Scores

UEFA : Euro

FTHungary1 - 3Switzerland0-2FTSpain3 - 0Croatia3-0FTItaly2 - 1Albania2-1

Uholanzi : League 3

FTSC Genemuiden0 - 3Excelsior Maassluis0-0

Brazili : Brasileirao Serie A

FTBragantino2 - 1Juventude (RS)1-1FTFluminense1 - 2Atletico Goianiense1-0

Brazili : Brasileirao Serie B

FTAmerica Mineiro2 - 1Regatas0-1FTPonte Preta1 - 0Gremio Novorizontin1-0FTItuano (SP)3 - 5Paysandu2-3

Brazili : Brasileiro Serie C

FTAparecidense GO2 - 1Tombense2-0FTCSA Alagoas AL1 - 1Botafogo PB0-0FTAthletic Bilbao MG3 - 1Ferroviario CE1-1

Brazili : Potiguar

FTEC Sao Bernardo1 - 2Sao Caetano1-1FTJuventus-SP1 - 1Portuguesa0-1FTRio Branco (SP)1 - 0CD Fortuna0-0FTSao Bento3 - 1Capivariano FC SP2-0FTRio Claro1 - 1Gremio Saocarlense1-0FTTaquaritinga/SP1 - 0Uniao Sao Joao EC0-0FTCA Votuporanguense SP2 - 0XV Jau SP1-0

Brazili : Brasileirao Serie D

FTAudax RJ1 - 2Real Noroeste0-1FTAltos/PI2 - 0Ag. Maraba1-0FTPatrocinense MG0 - 1Inter de Limeira0-0FTRetro/PE1 - 0Asa0-0FTCS Esportivo AL3 - 2Sergipe (SE)0-1FTPorto Velho/RO2 - 0Rio Branco (AC)0-0FTMixto EC1 - 0Ipora1-0FTBarra SC1 - 1Avenida RS1-1

Argentina : League 1

FTUnion Santa Fe2 - 1San Lorenzo0-1FTCA Huracan1 - 0Independiente Riv.1-0FTAtletico Tucuman1 - 1Defensa Y Justicia1-1

USA : MLS

FTAtlanta United2 - 2Houston1-1FTMontreal0 - 0Salt Lake0-0FTNew England3 - 2Vancouver Whitecaps3-1FTCharlotte FC1 - 0DC United1-0FTNew York0 - 0Nashville0-0FTOrlando City1 - 3Los Angeles FC0-1FTPhiladelphia1 - 2Inter Miami CF1-0FTToronto1 - 4Chicago1-1FTDallas2 - 0Saint Louis City1-0FTColorado2 - 0Austin FC1-0FTLos Angeles4 - 2Kansas1-0FTSan Jose2 - 4FC Cincinnati0-0FTSeattle2 - 0Minnesota Utd FC1-0

USA : USL Championship

FTDetroit City2 - 0Charleston Battery0-0FTHartford Athletic2 - 0Pittsburgh Riverhounds2-0FTIndy Eleven1 - 0San Antonio1-0FTTampa Bay Rowdies3 - 2Louisville City FC2-1FTMemphis 9012 - 1New Mexico2-0FTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC4 - 2Los Angeles Blues1-0FTEl Paso Locomotive1 - 1Arizona United SC1-0FTSacramento Republic2 - 3Oakland Roots0-1

USA : USL League Two

FTBoston4 - 1Pathfinder FC2-1FTMorris Elite1 - 3Long Island Rough Riders0-2Live*Black Rock FC0 - 0Blackwatch RushFTCharlottesville Blues2 - 0Christos FC0-0FTNew Jersey Copa1 - 3Ironbound SC0-1FTCleveland Force2 - 0Dayton Dutch Lions1-0Live*West Virginia United0 - 0North Carolina(U23)FTLansing City0 - 3Michigan Bucks0-1FTSouth Bend Lions0 - 1Union FC Macomb0-0FTAC Connecticut3 - 2Boston City1-1FTThe Villages3 - 0NONA FCFTBrevard SC1 - 1Brooke House FC0-1FTAFC Ann Arbor3 - 0Midwest United FC2-0FTFC Sonic Lehigh Valley0 - 4Real Central New Jersey0-1FTLionsbridge FC1 - 1Northern Virginia FC1-1FTJunior Lone Star1 - 3Ocean City NoreastersFTVermont Green FC0 - 0West Mass Pioneers0-0FTWake FC0 - 0Charlotte Independence II0-0FTMinneapolis City SC0 - 1Bavarian SC0-0FTAthens United2 - 3East Atlanta1-2FTAsheville City SC3 - 0Birmingham Legion B1-0FTFC Motown II4 - 0Hudson Valley Hammers2-0FTRochester FC1 - 2RKC Third CoastFTAC Houston Sur1 - 2Houston FC1-1FTDes Moines Menace4 - 2Saint Charles FC1-0Live*Hattiesburg FC0 - 0Blue Goose SCFTLouisiana Krewe FC1 - 1Little Rock Rangers1-0FTHill Country Lobos1 - 6AHFC Royals1-3FTPeoria City2 - 1River Light0-1FTColorado Rush2 - 1New Mexico United U232-1FTOgden City SC1 - 2Utah United1-1FTFC Tucson5 - 1Redlands FC2-0FTCoachella FC0 - 3Southern California SeahorsesFTAcademica SC4 - 0Monterey Bay FC 2

USA : National Premier Soccer League

FTFirst State FC3 - 5Electric City Shock2-3FTMilwaukee Torrent6 - 0Saint Louis Club Atletico2-0FTJacksonville Armada(U23)4 - 0Miami Dutch Lions2-0FTApotheos4 - 1Bristol Rhythm0-1FTKansas City Sol2 - 1Sunflower State1-1FTJoy St. Louis Park0 - 0Dakota Fusion0-0FTDenton Diablos1 - 0Laredo Heat1-0FTSan Ramon1 - 2Napa Valley 18390-1

USA : National independent Football League

FTGeorgia Lions FC1 - 3Savannah Clovers0-2FTLA Force3 - 1Arizona Monsoon1-0

Denmark : League 3

FTBK Frem5 - 3Naesby BK1-1FTRishoj0 - 0Avarta0-0FTVSK Arhus4 - 3Holbaek3-2FTSfB-Oure2 - 2IF Lyseng1-0FTVejgaard B3 - 1Holstebro BK1-0FTYoung Boys Football Development1 - 1Vanlose IF1-0

Denmark : League 4

FTVarde_IF5 - 1Fjordager IF3-1FTFC Aarhus Fremad B2 - 2Norresundby0-1FTAalborg BK Am.0 - 1Dalum0-1FTAllerod0 - 2Skjold0-0FTB 1909 Odense1 - 3Kjellerup IF0-2FTB 19082 - 2Greve0-1FTBronshoj3 - 1Frederikssund IK2-0FTMarienlyst7 - 3Viby4-1FTGorslev IF1 - 2Karlslunde1-2FTHobro B0 - 0B 1913 Odense0-0FTHorsens FS1 - 1Odder IGF1-0FTLedoje Smorum Fodbold5 - 0Herlev IF2-0FTOKS1 - 1Vorup1-0FTRingkobing6 - 2Tarup Paarup IF4-0FTVB 19683 - 0KFUM Roskilde1-0FTRingsted2 - 1Næstved B2-0FTB 73 Slagelse2 - 2AB Tarnby2-0FTSundby BK2 - 1Glostrup FK1-1FTTarnby FF4 - 2Horsholm Usserod IK3-0FTVinder Vatanspor-VRI7 - 4Hedensted BK3-2

Ufini : CUP

FTTurku1 - 0MP0-0FTEBK Espoo1 - 5Haka0-0FTVantaa1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-2Atlantis FC1-0FTOulu5 - 1KäPa Helsinki4-0FTIlves T.2 - 4Sjk2-2FTInter Turku B1 - 5Vaasa0-2

Ufini : Kakkonen Group B

FTIlves Tampere II0 - 5Tampere Utd0-2FTPoxyt2 - 4FC Ilves-Kissat1-1

Ufini : Kakkonen Group C

FTKuopion Elo4 - 1Narpes Kraft1-0FTGBK Kokkola2 - 1TP-471-0FTJPS3 - 1Spartak1-1

Norwei : League 2 - A

FTNotodden0 - 4Hodd0-3FTVard Haugesund1 - 1Jerv0-0FTKvik Halden0 - 2Eik-Tonsberg0-2FTFK Arendal2 - 1Viking B0-0FTSotra2 - 0Orn-Horten0-0

Norwei : League 2 - B

FTKjelsas IL2 - 2Eidsvold TF0-0FTFollo0 - 0Gjovik Lyn0-0FTUllensaker Kisa3 - 0Strindheim IL1-0

Norwei : League 3 - A

FTArdal3 - 0FK Haugesund B1-0FTStord IL1 - 3Forde IL0-3FTFana2 - 0Askoy FK1-0FTOs Turn Fotball1 - 2Bjarg1-1FTFloro0 - 2Froya0-1FTLoddefjord0 - 2Djerv 19190-1

Norwei : League 3 - B

FTVigor1 - 2Mandalskameratene0-1FTFram Larvik4 - 2Odd Grenland B2-0FTVindbjart2 - 1Sandnes B1-1FTPors Grenland0 - 0Brodd0-0

Norwei : League 3 - C

FTFlint0 - 1Baerum0-0FTAssiden0 - 5Oppsal0-1FTKFUM Oslo B0 - 1Nordstrand0-0FTSkeid Oslo II2 - 3Ullern0-2FTAskollen3 - 4Asker Fotball1-1FTSparta Sarpsborg 20 - 2Frigg FK0-2

Norwei : League 3 - D

FTStromsgodset B0 - 1SK Trygg Lade0-1FTSurnadal0 - 4Byasen0-1FTNardo FK4 - 1Melhus2-0FTSao Jose Dos Campos Women's2 - 2Rosenborg B1-1

Iceland : League 1

FTLeiknir Reykjavik2 - 3Grindavik1-1FTDalvik Reynir0 - 0Keflavik0-0FTFjolnir1 - 0Thor Akureyri0-0

Iceland : League 2

FTKF Fjallabyggdar1 - 3Umf Selfoss0-0FTKF Gardabaer1 - 2Volsungur Husavik1-1

Iceland : League 3

FTAugnablik2 - 0Magni2-0FTFC Arbaer1 - 5Sindri1-0

Uswidi : Superettan

FTGefle1 - 2Landskrona1-1FTSkovde AIK0 - 2Degerfors0-0FTUtsiktens BK0 - 1Varbergs BoIS0-0

Uswidi : Division 1 Norra

FTVasby Utd2 - 2FBK Karlstad1-1FTHammarby TFF1 - 1Vasalunds IF1-1FTKarlbergs BK1 - 1IFK Stocksund0-0

Uswidi : Division 1 Södra

FTAngelholm0 - 0Tvaakers IF0-0FTLunds BK2 - 1Torslanda IK1-1FTNorrby IF6 - 0Oskarshamns AIK1-0FTFC Rosengard1 - 1FC Trollhattan1-1

Belarus : Premier League

FTSlutsksakhar Slutsk0 - 5Dinamo Minsk0-3FTDinamo Brest6 - 1Dnepr Mogilev2-0FTNeman Grodno1 - 0Bate Borisov0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTBumprom Gomel3 - 0Shakhter Soligorsk II1-0FTFC Belshina Babruisk1 - 1FK Ostrovets1-0FTFK Lida1 - 0FK Zorka-BDU Minsk1-0

Estonia : League 1

FTNomme Kalju0 - 0Flora Tallinn0-0FTJK Tallinna Kalev2 - 5Paide Linnameeskond2-2FTParnu Linnameeskond1 - 4Trans Narva0-2

Estonia : League 2

FTFC Elva2 - 3Tallinna Levadia II2-2

China : Super League

FTHangzhou Greentown3 - 1Changchun YaTai0-1FTHeNan JianYe2 - 1Beijing Guoan0-1

China : First League

FTDalian Zhixing0 - 3YunNan YuKun0-1FTShenyang City0 - 1Dongguan United0-1FTAnhui Litian1 - 2Guangxi baoyun0-2FTHebei Kungfu0 - 0Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat0-0FTNanjing Fengfan2 - 1Qingdao Red Lions0-0FTChongqing Tonglianglong3 - 1Wuxi WuGou1-0

China : League 2

FTShandong Taishan B3 - 2Rizhao Yuqi2-0FTShangYu Pterosaur FC0 - 2Yichun Weihu0-1FTShenzhen Juniors FC2 - 1Shanghai Port B0-0FTQuanzhou Yaxin0 - 2Huan Xiangtao0-1FTGuangxi Lanhang2 - 2Hainan Star1-2

Nigeria : League 1

FTRivers United6 - 0Gombe Utd2-0FTKatsina United2 - 0Doma United1-0FTHeartland1 - 0Niger Tornadoes1-0FTLobi Stars4 - 3Kwara Utd2-2FTPlateau Utd1 - 1Kano Pillars0-0

Latvia : League 1

FTMetal. Liepaja1 - 1BFC Daugavpils0-1

Latvia : League 2

FTTukums-2000 II1 - 3Skanstes SK0-1FTFK Smiltene BJSS0 - 1Marupe0-0FTSaldus SS/Leevon4 - 1Rezekne / BJSS2-1FTVentspils1 - 1Riga FC II1-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTHegelmann Litauen3 - 2Suduva1-2FTSiauliai3 - 3Dziugas Telsiai1-3FTBanga Gargzdai2 - 0TransINVEST Vilnius1-0FTDainava Alytus0 - 0Spyris Kaunas0-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTFK Minija3 - 1Atmosfera Mazeikiai1-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTNairobi City Starsundefined1 - 1Kakamega0-0FTBidco United0 - 1Kariobangi Sharks0-0FTShabana FC4 - 3AFC Leopards SC2-2FTMuhoroni Youth0 - 1Talanta FC0-0FTNairobi0 - 0Posta Rangers0-0FTTusker Nairobi2 - 1Bandari FC1-0

Chile : Cup

FTMunicipal Mejillones0 - 4CD Copiapo S.A.0-2PPDPresidente IbanezP - PHuachipatoFTReal San Joaquin0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-3CD Santiago Morning0-0FTMelipilla1 - 0Union San Felipe1-0FTVicente Rosales0 - 3U.Concepcion0-2FTProvincial Osorno2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Deportes Temuco1-2FTImperial Unido2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-3Fernandez Vial1-0FTBarcelona Copiapo0 - 3Cobreloa0-1FTDeportes Recoleta1 - 3Audax Italiano0-3FTNorte Unido1 - 3Iquique0-1FT11 de Septiembre0 - 4San Marcos de Arica0-4

Kolombia : Primera A

FTIndependiente Santa Fe3 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-6Atletico Bucaramanga1-1

Paraguay : League 2

FTDeportivo Recoleta3 - 0Sol de America Pastoreo1-0FTDep. Carapegua0 - 0Guairena0-0

Peru : League 2

FTAcademia Deportiva Cantolao1 - 1San Martin1-0FTDeportivo Llacuaba0 - 0Alianza Huanuco0-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTCA River Plate1 - 1Dep. Maldonado0-1FTNacional2 - 1Liverpool P.1-0FTDefensor Sporting1 - 1CA Progreso0-1

Uruguay : Second Division

FTCooper0 - 1Uruguay Montevideo0-0FTPlaza Colonia2 - 0IA Sud America2-0FTCS Cerrito1 - 0Albion FC (URU)0-0FTCA Rentistas2 - 0CA Atenas1-0

Venezuela : League 2

FTHeroes de Falcon1 - 0Real Frontera1-0

Japani : J-League

FTYokohama Marinos1 - 3FC Machida Zelvia1-1FTHiroshima4 - 1Tokyo Verdy1-0FTCerezo Osaka2 - 1Urawa1-0FTKyoto Purple Sanga2 - 0Sapporo2-0FTKobe1 - 0Kawasaki1-0

Japani : J-League2

FTFujieda MYFC1 - 3Yokohama0-2FTKagoshima United2 - 1Yamagata0-1

Japani : J-League 3

FTOsaka FC2 - 1Gainare Tottori1-1FTYokohama SCC1 - 2FC Gifu0-0FTVanraure Hachinohe0 - 0Tegevajaro Miyazaki0-0FTMatsumoto Yamaga4 - 0Azul Claro Numazu2-0FTGiravanz Kitakyushu2 - 1Nara Club1-1FTKamatamare Sanuki0 - 1Zweigen Kanazawa0-0FTKataller Toyama1 - 1Omiya0-0

Jamhuri ya Korea : League 1

FTPohang Steelers1 - 1Daejeon Citizen1-1FTGwangju Fc2 - 0Sangju Sangmu Phoenix0-0FTGangwon3 - 1Suwon1-0

Jamhuri ya Korea : League 3

FTGimhae City0 - 0Gyeongju KHNP0-0FTHwaseong1 - 0Gangneung1-0FTYangpyeong0 - 0Yeoju Sejong0-0FTIncheon Korail1 - 1Chuncheon Citizen1-0

Irani : Cup

FTSepahan2 - 1Gol Gohar1-1FTShahrdary Arak1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Mes Rafsanjan0-1

Australia : Brisbane Capital League 1

FTAcacia Ridge1 - 2Mount Gravatt0-1FTNewmarket SFC3 - 1Western SpiritFTNorth Brisbane3 - 1Centenary StormersFTNorth Pine1 - 4Virginia United1-2FTSpringfield United1 - 2Redcliffe PCYCFTUniversity of Queensland1 - 1Brisbane Knights1-1

Moroko : League 2

FTJSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira1 - 3USM Oujda1-2FTOlympique Dcheira0 - 0Difaa El Jadida0-0FTKAC Marrakech1 - 0Chabab Ben Guerir0-0FTRacing Casablanca1 - 0CODM Meknes1-0FTRaja de Beni Mellal3 - 1Chabab Atlas Khenifra1-0FTOCK Olympique de Khouribga2 - 1Ittifaq Marrakech0-1FTStade Marocain du Rabat2 - 1RCOZ Oued Zem0-0FTWydad Fez1 - 0Association Sale0-0

Africa Kusini : Premier Division

FTPretoria Univ1 - 1Richards Bay0-1

Tunisia : League 1

FTES du Sahel1 - 2Club Sportif Sfaxien1-2FTEsperance Sportive de Tunis2 - 0U.S.Monastir1-0

Dunia : Friendly

FTColombia3 - 0Bolivia3-0

Dunia : Club Friendlies

Live*Edgeworth Eagles FC Reserve0 - 0Broadmeadow Magic ReserveFTKingborough Lions(U21)4 - 0Clarence Zebras (U21)2-0FTBundy Onse Kakogawa FC1 - 1Arterivo Wakayama1-1Live*Sydney Universiteti0 - 0Gladesville Ryde MagicFTCentral Coast Mariners United1 - 0Mounties Wanderers1-0FTLake Macquarie City Reserve2 - 4Valentine Phoenix Reserve1-3FTHurstville FC1 - 2Western Rage0-1FTProspect United Soccer Club3 - 1Camden Tigers3-1FTFK Shkendija 791 - 0FK Tikves Kavadarci0-0FTSporting West Harelbeke0 - 5FC Dender0-3FTVasco da Gama RJ U202 - 1Aspire International U161-0FTPaysandu1 - 0Universitario Salto1-0FTCS 9 de Julio San Juan2 - 0Club Del Bono1-0FTCoastal Spirit1 - 0Nomads1-0FTSouth Hobart(U21)4 - 2Launceston United(U21)2-1FTAuckland City2 - 1Hamilton Wanderers AFC1-0FTNapier City Rovers2 - 1North Wellington0-1Live*Charlestown Azzurri Reserve0 - 0Cooks Hill United ReserveFTWeston Workers Bears FC Reserve1 - 1Lambton Jaffas Reserve0-1
UEFA UEFA Euro
Hungary1 - 3Mechi KamiliSwitzerland