Scores

UEFA : Euro

FTGermany5 - 1Scotland3-0

Brazili : Brasileirao Serie B

FTOperario Ferroviario PR1 - 0Santos1-0FTAvai3 - 2Guarani1-2

Brazili : Potiguar

FTBarretos SP1 - 1Comercial-SP0-1

Argentina : League 1

FTBoca Juniors1 - 0Velez Sarsfield0-0FTTalleres Cordoba2 - 1CA Platense1-1

USA : MLS

FTNew York City Football Club2 - 3Columbus1-0

USA : USL Championship

FTLoudoun United1 - 1Las Vegas Lights FC0-1

USA : USL League Two

FTKings Hammer FC2 - 3Buffalo(USA)2-1FTThunder Bay Chill1 - 2St. Croix SCFTReading Utd4 - 3West Chester United2-2FTChicago Dutch Lions1 - 3Sueno FC1-2FTMidlakes United1 - 4West Seattle Junction0-0FTLane United FC1 - 2Ballard FC0-1FTVentura County Fusion3 - 0AMSG FC2-0FTAlmaden FC2 - 2Marin FC Legends1-1

USA : National independent Football League

FTCapo FC0 - 2Irvine Zeta FC0-1

Ufini : CUP

FTPk 354 - 0Poxyt 20-0

Norwei : League 2 - B

FTSkeid2 - 2Grorud IL1-1

Norwei : League 3 - B

FTFK Vidar4 - 0Staal Jorpeland1-0

Iceland : League 2

FTKFR Aegir0 - 0Kormakur0-0

Iceland : League 3

FTVidir Gardur8 - 0KV Vesturbaeja2-0

Uswidi : Superettan

FTOrgryte1 - 1Sundsvall1-0

Uswidi : Division 1 Norra

FTFC Stockholm Internazionale6 - 1Sollentuna Utd FF2-0FTUmea4 - 0Friska Viljor2-0

Uswidi : Division 1 Södra

FTTorns IF0 - 0Eskilsminne IF0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTFK Isloch Minsk1 - 0Gomel1-0FTFK Vitebsk0 - 1FC Torpedo Zhodino0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTBelarus(U17)3 - 1BATE-2 Borisov1-0FTKommunalnik Slonim1 - 0Gomelzheldortrans0-0FTTorpedo-2 Zhodino0 - 2FC Molodechno0-2

Estonia : League 2

FTFC Tallinn1 - 1JK Welco Elekter0-1

Kroatia : League 2

FTNK Orijent Rijeka2 - 1Kustosija1-0

China : Super League

FTMeizhou Hakka0 - 0Shandong Luneng0-0FTGuangxi Longuida0 - 1Sichuan Jiuniu0-0FTTianjin Teda0 - 3Shanghai East Asia0-2

Latvia : League 1

FTFK Valmiera6 - 1Tukums-20006-0

Latvia : League 2

FTRigas Futbola skola II4 - 0JDFS Alberts2-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTNevezis1 - 0FK Trakai1-0FTNFA Aisciai Kaunas2 - 1Tauras Taurage1-0FTGarliava1 - 2FK Panevezys II0-1FTNeptunas Klaipeda5 - 0Hegelmann Litauen B2-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTUlinzi Stars Nakuru1 - 3Nzoia United0-2

Paraguay : League 2

FTResistencia SC0 - 03 de Febrero0-0FTAtletico Tembetary1 - 012 de Junio VH0-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTMiramar Misiones1 - 0Cerro Montevideo1-0

Australia : FFA Cup Qualifiers

FTSouthside Comets0 - 6Brisbane Olympic Utd FC0-4

Algeria : League 1

FTASO Chlef2 - 1US Biskra1-0FTCS Constantine1 - 2ES Setif0-0FTEl Bayadh1 - 0ES Ben Aknoun1-0FTMC Magra2 - 3USM Alger1-0FTParadou AC2 - 0USM Khenchela2-0FTJS Saoura1 - 2CR Belouizdad1-1FTUnion Sportive Souf0 - 4JS Kabylie0-1FTMC Alger3 - 2MC Oran1-1

Misri : League 1

FTPharco1 - 2El Ahly Cairo1-2FTCeramica Cleopatra FC1 - 2El Zamalek1-0

Moroko : League 1

FTFAR Rabat2 - 0FUS Rabat0-0FTIRT Itihad de Tanger0 - 0SCCM Chabab Mohamedia0-0FTMaghreb Fez0 - 1Olympique de Safi0-1FTMCO Mouloudia Oujda0 - 3Raja Casablanca Atlhletic0-2FTWydad Casablanca1 - 0Moghreb Tetouan0-0FTCAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid2 - 3Club Salmi0-1FTUTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat3 - 3Hassania Agadir1-1

Tunisia : League 1

FTStade Tunisien1 - 1Club Africain0-1FTUS Ben Guerdane1 - 2Marsa1-0FTBizertin2 - 0US Tataouine1-0FTE.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1 - 2Olympique de Beja1-1FTAS Slimane2 - 2Etoile Metlaoui2-2

Tunisia : League 2

FTAS Oued Ellil1 - 0Jeunesse Sportive Omrane0-0FTES Rades1 - 1J.S. Kairouanaise1-1FTKalaa Sport0 - 0CS Tabarka0-0FTJendouba Sport3 - 1A.S Ariana2-0

Dunia : Friendly

FTArgentina4 - 1Guatemala2-1FTEl Salvador0 - 1Peru0-1

Dunia : Club Friendlies

FTAuckland United1 - 1 ET: 0-1Manurewa0-0FTMFK Ruzomberok4 - 0Humenne3-0FTPetone FC2 - 2 ET: 1-1 Pen: 2-4Stop Out1-1FTWellington Olympic5 - 0Western Suburbs4-0FTMelville United3 - 1Tauranga City United3-0Live*New Lambton Eagles Reserve0 - 0Adamstown Rosebuds FC ReserveLive*Maitland FC Reserve0 - 0Newcastle Olympic ReserveFTWestern Springs2 - 2Eastern Suburbs AFC2-1
UEFA UEFA Euro
Germany5 - 1Mechi KamiliScotland