Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

Inglaterra : Premier League

FNLMan City1 - 0Chelsea0-0FNLNewcastle1 - 1Watford0-0FNLNorwich City2 - 1Everton2-0FNLWolves3 - 1Southampton1-0ADBurnley FCP - PLeicester CityFNLAston Villa2 - 2Man United0-1

Inglaterra : Championship

FNLLuton3 - 2Bournemouth2-0FNLCardiff City0 - 1Blackburn0-1FNLDerby County2 - 0Sheff Utd0-0FNLFulham6 - 2Bristol City5-2FNLHuddersfield1 - 1Swansea City1-0FNLMiddlesbrough2 - 1Reading0-0FNLPeterborough1 - 4Coventry1-2FNLMillwall0 - 1Nottm Forest0-0FNLPreston1 - 1Birmingham1-0FNLQPR1 - 0West Brom0-0

Inglaterra : League 1

FNLStanley1 - 1Sunderland0-0FNLDoncaster1 - 2Wigan Athletic0-1FNLAFC Wimbledon0 - 0Morecambe0-0FNLBolton2 - 0Ipswich0-0FNLCrewe0 - 0Shrewsbury0-0FNLCheltenham1 - 1Charlton1-0FNLFleetwood1 - 0Rotherham0-0FNLPortsmouth1 - 2MK Dons0-2FNLGillingham1 - 3Burton Albion1-0FNLLincoln City0 - 1Cambridge United0-0FNLSheff Wed4 - 2Plymouth2-0FNLWycombe2 - 0Oxford1-0

Inglaterra : League 2

FNLNewport County4 - 0Harrogate Town2-0FNLBristol Rovers2 - 0Hartlepool0-0FNLBradford City2 - 1Salford City0-1FNLCarlisle1 - 1Crawley Town0-1FNLNorthampton1 - 1Forest Green0-0FNLColchester0 - 2Barrow0-0FNLExeter City2 - 0Scunthorpe0-0FNLMansfield2 - 0Walsall0-0FNLPort Vale1 - 3Swindon Town1-2FNLStevenage3 - 3Sutton United2-0FNLTranmere2 - 0Rochdale2-0

Inglaterra : Conference

FNLWealdstone2 - 1Dover Athletic0-1FNLGrimsby Town2 - 0Altrincham0-0FNLBarnet1 - 4Chesterfield0-0

Inglaterra : National League North

FNLBlyth Spartans2 - 0Gloucester City1-0FNLDarlington0 - 1Kidderminster0-0FNLLeamington0 - 2AFC Fylde0-1FNLHereford0 - 2Gateshead0-0FNLKettering3 - 0Curzon Ashton1-0

Inglaterra : National League South

FNLEastbourne Borough5 - 2Hungerford Town1-2FNLHampton & Richmond1 - 2Dorking1-2FNLHemel Hempstead Town3 - 1Bath City1-1FNLOxford City1 - 2Billericay Town1-2FNLChelmsford City0 - 0Welling Utd0-0

Inglaterra : Northern Premier League

FNLBuxton3 - 3Warrington Town AFC2-3FNLBamber Bridge0 - 0FC Utd of Manchester0-0FNLGainsborough Trinity1 - 0Basford Utd0-0FNLSouth Shields2 - 0Radcliffe Borough1-0FNLStafford Rangers0 - 0Hyde0-0FNLWhitby Town0 - 2Atherton Collieries0-2FNLStalybridge Celtic0 - 1Scarborough0-0FNLWitton Albion0 - 1Matlock Town0-1

Inglaterra : Southern Premier League

FNLSalisbury City1 - 3Metropolitan Police1-1FNLHartley Wintney1 - 0Merthyr Town0-0FNLPoole Town2 - 1Gosport Borough2-0FNLSwindon Supermarine0 - 4Hayes Yeading0-2FNLTaunton Town3 - 1Wimborne Town2-0FNLWeston Super Mare3 - 0Kings Langley1-0FNLYate Town2 - 1Harrow Borough1-0FNLHendon0 - 2Truro City0-0FNLWalton Casuals0 - 0Farnborough Town0-0FNLBeaconsfield SYCOB2 - 0Dorchester Town1-0

Inglaterra : FA Thropy

FNLDagenham Red2 - 0Southend Utd0-0FNLSt Albans City0 - 3Cheshunt0-0FNLNotts County2 - 1Eastleigh1-1FNLYeovil Town1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 7-8Needham Market1-1FNLYork City1 - 0Slough Town1-0FNLSouthport0 - 3Solihull Moors0-1FNLTonbridge Angels1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-3Kings Lynn0-0FNLDartford1 - 0Weymouth1-0FNLAldershot Town0 - 2Bromley0-0FNLMorpeth Town4 - 3Boston Utd2-3FNLStockport3 - 0Larkhall Athletic2-0FNLSpennymoor Town3 - 1Plymouth Parkway0-1FNLBoreham Wood1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Maidstone United1-0FNLAlfreton1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-3Halifax Town1-1FNLWrexham5 - 1Folkestone Invicta1-0

Inglaterra : Southern League Central Division

FNLCoalville Town4 - 0Tamworth2-0FNLLowestoft Town1 - 1Biggleswade Town0-1FNLBromsgrove Rovers0 - 2Alvechurch0-0FNLBanbury Utd2 - 0Rushden&Diamonds0-0FNLRedditch Utd3 - 0Stratford Town1-0FNLNuneaton0 - 0Rushall Olympic0-0FNLBarwell2 - 2Peterborough Sports0-2FNLRoyston Town1 - 2Leiston1-0FNLHitchin Town4 - 0St Ives Town1-0

Inglaterra : Isthmian League

FNLBishop's Stortford5 - 0Brightlingsea Regent2-0FNLBognor Regis Town2 - 2Horsham1-0FNLBowers & Pitsea0 - 1Carshalton Athletic0-0FNLCray Wanderers1 - 2Corinthian Casuals1-1FNLLewes3 - 0Merstham2-0FNLHaringey Borough0 - 0Enfield Town0-0FNLKingstonian2 - 0Wingate & Finchley2-0FNLMargate0 - 3AFC Hornchurch0-0FNLWorthing4 - 0Leatherhead3-0

Espanha : CUP

FNLMallorca2 - 1Espanyol1-0FNLSporting Gijon0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Cadiz0-0FNLGirona1 - 2Vallecano1-1INTRReal Betis1 - 1Sevilla

Itália : Serie A

FNLSampdoria1 - 2Torino1-1FNLSalernitana0 - 3Lazio0-2FNLJuventus2 - 0Udinese1-0

Itália : Serie B

ADParmaP - PCrotoneFNLCremonese2 - 0Como1-0ADCittadellaP - PCosenza Calcio 1914FNLReggina0 - 2Brescia0-2FNLPisa1 - 3Frosinone1-0

Alemanha : Bundesliga

FNLWolfsburg0 - 0Hertha0-0FNLUnion Berlin2 - 1Hoffenheim1-1FNLMainz1 - 0Bochum0-0FNLKoln0 - 4Bayern Munich0-2FNLStuttgart0 - 2RB Leipzig0-1FNLM. Gladbach1 - 2Leverkusen0-0

Alemanha : Bundesliga II

FNLNurnberg1 - 2Paderborn0-2FNLWerder Bremen3 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf0-0FNLSt Pauli2 - 2Aue1-1FNLDarmstadt2 - 2Karlsruhe0-1

Alemanha : League 3

FNLKaiserslautern4 - 0SV Meppen2-0FNLSC Freiburg (Am)2 - 31. Magdeburg1-1FNLMunchen 18603 - 2Wehen1-2FNLOsnabruck2 - 1Saarbrucken1-0

França : Ligue 1

FNLSt Etienne1 - 2Lens1-0FNLParis St Germain2 - 0Brest1-0

França : Ligue 2

FNLGuingamp0 - 0Grenoble0-0FNLNancy2 - 1Bastia1-0FNLRodez Aveyron0 - 2Dijon0-1FNLToulouse1 - 1Pau0-0FNLSochaux3 - 2Caen0-2

França : CFA - Group A

FNLVersailles 783 - 1St Pryve St Hilaire1-1FNLRomorantin2 - 3Guingamp B2-0FNLGranville2 - 2Poissy As1-2FNLVitre4 - 1Blois F.412-1

França : CFA - Group B

FNLBeauvais2 - 1Lens B1-1FNLFleury Merogis U.S.0 - 1Saint Quentin0-0FNLMetz B0 - 3Gobelins0-2

França : CFA - Group C

FNLMonaco B0 - 1Marignane Gignac0-1

França : CFA - Group D

FNLAngers II1 - 1Chamalieres1-0FNLBourges4 - 1Colomiers1-1FNLLes Herbiers2 - 1Montpellier B1-0FNLYzeure AS1 - 1Angouleme1-0FNLMont-de-Marsan0 - 4FC Nantes B0-1

Holanda : Eredivisie

FNLNijmegen0 - 0Heracles0-0FNLFeyenoord0 - 1Vitesse0-0FNLTwente2 - 0Heerenveen0-0FNLGo Ahead Eagles0 - 2Waalwijk0-2

Holanda : League 2

FNLDen Haag2 - 0Oss0-0

Escócia : Championship

FNLAyr Utd0 - 2Morton0-1FNLDunfermline1 - 0Hamilton1-0FNLInverness Ct2 - 2Queen Of South0-1FNLRaith Rovers1 - 2Arbroath1-0

Escócia : League 1

FNLCove Rangers1 - 0Montrose1-0FNLAirdrie Utd3 - 2Falkirk2-0FNLDumbarton2 - 0East Fife0-0FNLAlloa1 - 1Queen's Park0-1FNLPeterhead1 - 1Clyde0-1

Escócia : League 2

FNLAnnan2 - 2Forfar1-2FNLElgin1 - 1Albion Rovers1-1FNLKelty Hearts2 - 2Edinburgh City1-0FNLStenhousemuir0 - 2Cowdenbeath0-0FNLStranraer3 - 3Stirling Albion1-1

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FNLBoavista1 - 1Gil Vicente1-0FNLBraga0 - 1Maritimo0-0FNLBenfica1 - 1Moreirense0-0ADEstorilP - PFC Arouca

Portugal : League 2

FNLCasa Pia AC0 - 1Academico Viseu0-1FNLPenafiel4 - 3Vilafranquense2-2

Turquia : Super League

FNLAdana Demirspor1 - 1Kayserispor1-0FNLFatih Karagümrük2 - 0Rizespor1-0FNLSivasspor1 - 1Trabzonspor1-1FNLAntalyaspor1 - 1Fenerbahçe0-0

Turquia : Second League

FNLDenizlispor0 - 1Manisa BB Spor0-1FNLİstanbulspor1 - 0Umraniyespor0-0FNLKocaelispor1 - 2Ankaragücü1-1

Turquia : 2. Lig Red Group

FNLEtimesgut Belediye Spor2 - 0Duzyurtspor1-0FNLTurgutluspor0 - 2Sivas 4 Eylul Bld.0-2

Turquia : Third League Group 1

FNLYldrm Belediyesispor1 - 0Batman Petrolspor0-0FNLArnavutkoy Belediyespor0 - 2Kutahyaspor0-0FNLBergama Bld.Spor2 - 1Elazığspor1-1FNLFatsa Belediyespor1 - 1Hendek Spor1-1

Turquia : Third League Group 2

FNLYeni Altindag BS0 - 4Halide Edip Adivarspor0-1FNLBayrampaşaspor2 - 2Kizilcabolukspor1-0

Chipre : League 1

FNLOlympiakos Nicosia1 - 2AEP Paphos1-1FNLE. Achnas0 - 3Apoel0-2

Chipre : League 2

FNLASIL Lysi0 - 0Onisillos Sotira0-0FNLAgia Napa0 - 2Omonia 29is Maiou0-1FNLNea Salamina3 - 2Anagenisis Dherina2-1FNLF.C. Akritas Chlorakas3 - 0Xylotympou2-0FNLKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion3 - 0Ahironas Liopetriou1-0FNLErmis Aradippou1 - 2Enosis Neon Paralimni1-1FNLOthellos Athienou3 - 2Omonoia Aradippou0-1

Bélgica : Jupiler

ADOh LeuvenP - PMechelenINTRSeresien0 - 2St. Gilloise0-2FNLClub Brugge2 - 0Sint Truiden1-0

Grécia : League 2

FNLIrodotos0 - 0Panathinaikos B0-0FNLOlympiakos Piraeus II2 - 2Nea Kavala2-0

Irlanda do Norte : League 1

FNLCarrick Rangers2 - 2Glenavon Lurgan1-0FNLLinfield1 - 0Ballymena Utd1-0FNLLarne0 - 1Dungannon Swifts0-1FNLWarrenpoint Town0 - 1Crusaders0-0FNLPortadown0 - 0Coleraine0-0

CAF : African Nations Championship Qualification

FNLNigeria3 - 1Sudan2-0FNLGuinea Bissau0 - 1Egypt0-0

Nigéria : League 1

FNLAkwa Utd2 - 0Katsina United1-0

Israel : League 1

FNLHapoel Tel Aviv2 - 2Hapoel Natzrat Illit0-1FNLHapoel Haifa2 - 2Maccabi Petah Tikva1-1FNLHapoel Katamon Jerusalem1 - 3Maccabi Tel Aviv0-1

Israel : League 3

FNLMaccabi Tzur Shalom0 - 0Hapoel Bnei Pardes0-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FNLKariobangi Sharks3 - 1AFC Leopards SC1-1FNLMathare Utd FC1 - 2Kenya Police FC1-0

Albânia : League 1

FNLSkënderbeu Korçë0 - 0KF Laci0-0FNLTirana0 - 0Vllaznia Shkoder0-0

Indonesia : Liga 1

FNLPersela Lamongan1 - 1Persija Jakarta0-0

México : League 1

FNLAtlas1 - 0Atletico San Luis0-0FNLTigres0 - 2Puebla0-2FNLClub Tijuana1 - 1Leon0-1FNLCruz Azul1 - 0CF Indios de Ciudad Juarez1-0

El Salvador : League 1

FNLCD Chalatenango0 - 0Atletico Marte0-0FNLAguila0 - 0Jocoro FC0-0

Austrália : League 1

FNLAdelaide Utd2 - 2Melbourne Heart0-1FNLSydney1 - 1Brisbane Roar1-1

Argélia : League 1

FNLHB Chelghoum Laid3 - 1WA Tlemcen1-0FNLNA Hussein Dey0 - 0ES Setif0-0

Mundo : Friendly

FNLKorea Republic5 - 1Iceland3-0

Mundo : Club Friendlies

ADRydalmere LionsP - PBlacktown City DemonsFNLFK Zorka-BDU Minsk1 - 0Torpedo Minsk1-0FNLLokomotiv Sofia2 - 0Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi2-0FNLHradec Kralove3 - 0Chrudim1-0FNLDAC Dunajska Streda5 - 1FC Artmedia Petrzalka3-1FNLSokol Dolna Zdana2 - 1Vratimov1-0FNLBenatky Nad Jizerou2 - 2FC Zenit Caslav0-1FNLOpava2 - 1Sigma Olomouc B1-1FNL1. SC Znojmo4 - 3Otrokovice4-1FNLHorsens5 - 0FC Aarhus Fremad2-0FNLSlavia Kromeriz1 - 5Slovacko1-1FNLViktoria Plzen1 - 0FC Ústí nad Labem1-0FNLFK Banik Sokolov0 - 2Banik Sous0-0FNLRozova Dolina3 - 2Haskovo2-1FNLIstra 19611 - 0CS RapidR Suceava0-0FNLRapid Vienna Amateure1 - 1Stripfing1-1FNLOlsztyn OKS 19452 - 0Mamry Gizycko2-0FNLBrno3 - 3Zlin2-1FNLVyskov3 - 0Sardice3-0FNLLierse1 - 0Patro Eisden1-0FNLLisen2 - 0FC STK 1914 Samorin2-0FNLMFK Ruzomberok3 - 1Namestovo1-0FNLBudejovice2 - 0Pribram2-0FNLZilina1 - 2Sport Podbrezova0-2FNLKolding IF0 - 2Sonderjyske0-1FNLSchalke II10 - 0ASC Dortmund6-0FNLRekord Bielsko1 - 2GKS Katowice0-1FNLPiast Gliwice5 - 1LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj3-1FNLDomzale2 - 2Budafoki MTE1-2FNLDacia Mioveni0 - 0Steaua Bucuresti0-0FNLLausanne1 - 1Stade Ouchy1-1FNLFC Gutersloh2 - 5SV Rodinghausen0-2FNLSKF Sered1 - 1KFC Komarno1-0FNLTeplice B4 - 2Sokol Hostoun2-0FNLFC Dabas1 - 0Budaorsi1-0FNLSlavoj Trebisov4 - 0Spisska Nova Ves2-0FNLRadunia Stezyca4 - 2Jaguar Gdansk3-1FNLEldense2 - 2UCAM Murcia2-0FNLPolonia Bytom2 - 3Skra Czestochowa1-1FNLKazincbarcika2 - 1Diosgyor VTK B0-1Atletik Kuklen0 - 0FC Maritsa 1921FNLHutnik Nowa Huta4 - 3Garbarnia Krakow1-3FNLsc Sopron2 - 2Papai Perutz1-1FNLShakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 0Slavia Mozyr0-0Austria Vienna0 - 0FCM TraiskirchenFNLFortuna Koln Am1 - 1TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz0-1FNLToledo2 - 0Mostoles0-0Widzew Lodz0 - 0Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiFNLGornik Polkowice2 - 0Miedz Legnica0-0FNLBonner sc2 - 0VfB HildenFNLRudes3 - 2NK Jarun2-1FNLAustria Vienna8 - 3AS Koma Elektra2-3FNLGornik Leczna4 - 0KSZO Ostrowiec3-0FNLLKS Nieciecza4 - 0Stal Rzeszow2-0FNLWarta Poznan1 - 0Arka Gdynia1-0FNLAugsburg II1 - 3Aalen0-1FNLZaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 2Resovia1-1St Pauli II0 - 0SC Victoria HamburgFNLMFK Karviná1 - 3MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas0-2FNLGermania Halberstadt1 - 0Brandenburger SC Sud 050-0FNLLudwigsfelder0 - 5VSG Altglienicke0-3FNLYoung Boys5 - 2Grasshoppers3-1KPV Kokkola0 - 0SjkFNLZemplin Michalovce3 - 11. Tatran Presov1-1Carlos A. Mannucci0 - 0Atletico GrauFNLETO Gyori5 - 2Szolnoki MAV1-2FNLSpartak Varna5 - 0Chernomorets Burgas3-0FNLBodajk Siofok2 - 2FK Shkendija 791-1FNLWidzew Lodz1 - 3Siarka Tarnobrzeg1-1FNLLegia Warsaw2 - 0Botev Plovdiv1-0FNLLask Linz7 - 1Grazer AK1-1Cottbus0 - 0Hertha ZehlendorfGyirmot SExVasas BudapestZalaegerszeg TExMuraCfr ClujxFerencvarosi TCMezokovesd-ZsoryxJagelloniaLive*Sioni Bolnisi0 - 0ServettePlaza ColoniaxSan JoseFNLFK Pirmasens0 - 4Etzella Ettelbruck0-2FNLSC Wiedenbrück1 - 3RW Oberhausen0-2FNLSuperfund Pasching1 - 0Union GurtenBrinkumer SV0 - 0FC OberneulandFNLTSV Sasel2 - 0FC Altonaer1-0FNLN. Xamax1 - 3Thun1-1FNLHolstein Kiel B7 - 0SV Eichede2-0FNLSC Kriens5 - 1FC Kickers Luzern1-1FNLTSV Bordesholm0 - 4Heider SV0-2FNLVFB Homberg4 - 2SV Straelen3-1Oulu0 - 0VaasaFNLBocholt FC1 - 0Uerdingen1-0FNLAachen2 - 4Westerlo1-2FNLVfL Halle1 - 1FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-1FNLFC Eintracht Rheine0 - 4Preussen Munster0-2MSV Neuruppin0 - 0Tennis Borussia BerlinFNLJadran Dekani1 - 1Tabor Sezana0-1FNLSG Austria Klagenfurt7 - 1SV Spittal4-1FNLFC Lugano3 - 0Vaduz2-0FNLRied1 - 1SK Vorwarts Steyr0-1FNLMFK Ruzomberok2 - 0Dukla Banska Bystrica1-0FNLFrydek-Mistek1 - 1Zlin B0-1FNLNK Osijek3 - 0Olimpija Ljubliana2-0Pk 350 - 0KTP KotkaFNLFK Isloch Minsk0 - 0Dnepr Mogilev0-0FNLNK Rijeka3 - 0ASK Bravo2-0FNLLR Ahlen3 - 4Fsv Frankfurt2-3FNLHNK Sibenik0 - 3FK Zarkovo0-1Bellinzona0 - 0FC SchaffhausenFNLSturm Graz0 - 2Videoton0-1FNLLuzern0 - 1Winterthur0-1FNLPaksi SE1 - 1Sabah FK0-1FNLTeutonia Watzenborn Steinberg1 - 2Mainz II0-1FNLDuren2 - 3Wegberg-Beeck2-2SK Sturm Amat.0 - 0Usv MettersdorfFNLAltach1 - 4St Gallen0-2FNLLech Poznan4 - 2Banik Ostrava2-0FNLSV Lippstadt4 - 3KSV Hessen Kassel3-2FNLDessel Sport2 - 3Standard Wetteren0-0CS Universitatea Craiova0 - 0ChernomoretsFNLHagen 19110 - 5TSG Sprockhovel0-1FNLVfR Krefeld Fischeln3 - 1TuRU Dusseldorf3-1FNLDinamo Bucuresti2 - 2Farul Constanta1-0FNLTombense1 - 0Vilavelhense (ES)1-0FNLMelgar1 - 0Dep. Pereira0-0FNLNovo Hamburgo RS0 - 0Caxias RS0-0FNLIndependiente0 - 1San Lorenzo0-1
England ENGLAND Premier League
Man City1 - 0FinalizadoChelsea