Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

Inglaterra : Premier League

FNLWest Ham2 - 3Leeds United1-2FNLLiverpool3 - 0Brentford1-0ADTottenhamP - PArsenal

Inglaterra : Championship

FNLHull City0 - 2Stoke City0-1

Espanha : CUP

FNLAtletico Baleares0 - 1Valencia0-1

Espanha : Super CUP

FNLReal Madrid2 - 0Athletic Bilbao1-0

Espanha : La Liga

FNLElche1 - 0Villarreal0-0

Espanha : Segunda B, Group 1

FNLLeganes B1 - 1Union Langreo1-0

Espanha : Segunda B, Group 2

FNLUD Logrones B3 - 0Naxara2-0FNLSestao0 - 0Izarra0-0

Espanha : Segunda B, Group 3

FNLSD Huesca B2 - 0Cerdanyola del Valles1-0

Itália : Serie A

FNLSassuolo2 - 4Verona0-2FNLAC Venezia1 - 1Empoli0-1FNLRoma1 - 0Cagliari1-0FNLAtalanta0 - 0İnter0-0

Itália : Serie B

FNLAC Monza2 - 2Perugia1-0FNLPordenone Calcio SSD0 - 1Lecce0-1FNLSpal1 - 1Benevento0-1

Alemanha : Bundesliga

FNLAugsburg1 - 1Eintracht Frankfurt1-1FNLBielefeld2 - 2Greuther Furth1-1

Alemanha : Bundesliga II

FNLHeidenheim2 - 1Ingolstadt1-0FNLSandhausen0 - 3Regensburg0-2FNLSchalke1 - 1Holstein Kiel0-0

Alemanha : League 3

FNLSC Verl2 - 0Wurzburger Kickers0-0

França : Ligue 1

FNLRennes6 - 0Bordeaux2-0FNLLorient0 - 0Angers0-0FNLReims0 - 1Metz0-0FNLMonaco4 - 0Clermont1-0FNLStrasbourg3 - 1Montpellier0-1FNLTroyes0 - 1Lyon0-1FNLMarseille1 - 1Lille0-1

Holanda : Eredivisie

FNLUtrecht0 - 3Ajax0-3FNLGröningen0 - 1Psv Eindhoven0-1FNLCambuur1 - 1Sparta Rotterdam1-0FNLFort. Sittard1 - 2Alkmaar0-1

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FNLSanta Clara2 - 2Desportivo de Tondela2-0FNLVizela0 - 2Sporting Lisbon0-2FNLFC Famalicao0 - 0Pacos Ferreira0-0FNLBelenenses1 - 4Porto1-1

Portugal : League 2

FNLNacional Madeira0 - 3Benfica II0-2ADCD TrofenseP - PPorto II

Turquia : Super League

FNLAltay0 - 2Alanyaspor0-1FNLGiresunspor0 - 2Kasımpaşa0-1FNLHatayspor4 - 2Galatasaray1-2

Turquia : Second League

FNLKeciorengucu0 - 0Eyüpspor0-0FNLTuzlaspor2 - 1Altınordu1-1FNLBalıkesirspor0 - 2Samsunspor0-1FNLBursaspor0 - 0Erzurum Bsb.Spor0-0

Turquia : 2. Lig Red Group

FNLAfjet Afyonspor0 - 2Bodrumspor0-2FNLAdıyamanspor3 - 1Bld. Vanspor2-1FNLErgene Velimese3 - 0Sarıyer1-0FNLİnegölspor3 - 1Osmanlıspor1-0FNLDiyarbakirspor2 - 0Corum Bld.Spor2-0FNLNigde Bld.Spor1 - 3Somaspor0-1FNLSakaryaspor2 - 0Bayburt Oz.Id.Genclik0-0FNLSerik Belediyespor0 - 3Kahramanmaras0-1

Turquia : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FNLAkhisar Bld.Spor0 - 0Zonguldak0-0FNLAnkara Demirspor2 - 1Ş.Urfaspor2-0FNLEskişehirspor2 - 1Bursa Nilüferspor1-0FNLIsparta Davrazspor1 - 3Tire 1922 Spor0-1FNLNazilli Bld.Spor1 - 1Kirklarelispor0-0FNLKirsehir Belediyespor3 - 1Pazarspor1-0FNLUsak Bld.Spor1 - 1Amed SK0-1FNLTarsus İd.Yurdu0 - 0Konya Şekerspor0-0

Turquia : Third League Group 1

FNLKaraman Bld.Spor0 - 2Catalca Spor0-1FNLBuğsaşspor0 - 5Nevsehir Spor Genclik0-2FNLOsmaniyespor3 - 0Sancaktepe Bld.Spor3-0FNLKelkit Belediye Hurriyet1 - 1Erbaaspor S1-0

Turquia : Third League Group 2

FNLYeni Orduspor3 - 1Kusadasispor3-0FNLCarsambaspor1 - 1Sile Yildizspor1-0FNLElazig Bld.Spor2 - 1Hacettepe1-0FNL76 Igdir Belediye spor2 - 1Kestelspor0-0FNLYeilyurt Belediyespor0 - 1Duzcespor0-1FNLErzin Belediyespor2 - 1Y.Aksarayspor1-0FNLYomraspor0 - 0Darica G.Birligi0-0

Turquia : Third League Group 3

FNLBelediye Derincespor1 - 0Edirnespor Genclik0-0FNLAnkara Adliyespor1 - 3Ofspor1-1FNLAgri 1970 Spor1 - 2Celspor0-0FNLCeyhanspor1 - 5Gümüşhanespor0-4FNLFethiyespor1 - 0Turk Metal Kirikkale0-0FNLKaraman Belediyesi Spor5 - 1Karabükspor2-0FNLKarşıyaka1 - 2Erokspor0-0FNLModafenspor0 - 0Mardin BB0-0FNLTepecikspor0 - 1Orduspor0-0

Chipre : League 1

FNLAnorthosis Famagusta2 - 1Ae Limassol1-0FNLApollon Limassol2 - 0Omonia Nicosia1-0

Chipre : League 2

FNLOlympiada Lympion0 - 1Alki Oroklini0-1

Bélgica : Jupiler

FNLRoyal Antwerp3 - 0Charleroi2-0FNLAS Eupen0 - 2Cercle Brugge0-0FNLAnderlecht1 - 1Standard Liege1-0FNLGenk4 - 1K.F.C.O.Wilrijk2-0

Grécia : League 2

FNLApollon Larissas1 - 1Almopos1-1FNLVeria4 - 1Pierikos3-0FNLPanserraikos2 - 2Thesprotos2-0FNLAO Episkopis Rethymno1 - 0Kifisia0-0FNLKallithea3 - 2Ergotelis3-2FNLLevadiakos0 - 0Kalamata AO0-0FNLEgaleo AO Athens1 - 0Giorgos Karaiskakis1-0FNLIerapetra3 - 1Asteras Vlachioti3-0FNLZakynthos0 - 2Diagoras Rodos0-1FNLAEL Larisa1 - 0Niki Volou1-0

CAF : African Nations Championship Qualification

FNLGambia1 - 1Mali0-0FNLIvory Coast2 - 2Sierra Leone1-0FNLTunisia4 - 0Mauritania2-0FNLAlgeria0 - 1Equatorial Guinea0-0

Nigéria : League 1

FNLGombe Utd0 - 0Enyimba International0-0FNLAbia Warriors1 - 0Heartland1-0FNLRivers United3 - 0Kwara Utd1-0FNLEnugu Rangers International2 - 0MFM FC2-0FNLKano Pillars1 - 0Niger Tornadoes0-0FNLNasarawa Utd FC2 - 1Lobi Stars1-0FNLWikki Tourist1 - 2Remo Stars0-1FNLPlateau Utd5 - 0Akwa Starlets2-0FNLShooting Stars SC2 - 2Sunshine Stars1-1

Israel : League 1

FNLHapoel Hadera2 - 1Ashdod MS1-1FNLHapoel Ironi Kiryat2 - 2Beitar Jerusalem0-1

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FNLGor Mahia2 - 0Talanta FC0-0FNLVihiga Bullets FC1 - 1Bandari FC0-0FNLBidco United1 - 1Sofapaka Nairobi1-0FNLNairobi2 - 3Kakamega1-1FNLWazito FC2 - 1Nzoia United2-0FNLTusker Nairobi0 - 1Nairobi City Starsundefined0-0

Albânia : League 1

FNLKastrioti Kruje2 - 0Teuta Durres1-0FNLEgnatia0 - 3Partizani Tirana0-0

Indonesia : Liga 1

FNLPersipura Jayapura0 - 0Persiraja Banda Aceh0-0

México : League 1

FNLToluca3 - 1Santos Laguna1-1FNLPachuca2 - 1Guadalajara2-0

El Salvador : League 1

FNLOnce Municipal1 - 1Deportivo Fas0-1FNLAlianza0 - 2Isidro Metapan0-0FNLLuis Angel Firpo1 - 0Municipal Limeno1-0FNLCD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca0 - 1Santa Tecla0-0

Argélia : League 1

FNLASO Chlef1 - 2CR Belouizdad0-0FNLJS Kabylie3 - 0MC Magra1-0FNLUS Biskra2 - 0CS Constantine1-0FNLJS Saoura4 - 1Paradou AC1-1FNLUSM Alger1 - 1MC Alger0-0

Mundo : Friendly

FNLPeru1 - 1Panama1-0FNLColombia2 - 1Honduras1-0

Mundo : Club Friendlies

FNLMlada Boleslav B2 - 0SC Kladno1-0FNLSlavia Prague B3 - 3Sokol Zivanice1-2FNLNK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 3NK Opatija2-3Ferencvarosi TC0 - 0Spartak Zlatibor VodaFNLNK Varteks1 - 2NK Publikum Celje0-1FNLESC Geestemunde0 - 3Drochtersen Assel0-1FNLM. Gladbach II2 - 1Fc Remscheid0-1Debreceni0 - 0Ujpesti TELive*Atletico Pr0 - 0Operario Ferroviario PRSao Bento0 - 0Ponte PretaFNLCronenberger SC3 - 0TuS Ennepetal2-0FNLDinamo Zagreb4 - 2Koper2-1FNLNK Dugopolje5 - 1FK Iskra Danilovgrad5-0FNLHajduk2 - 1Siroki Brijeg1-1FNLZaglebie1 - 0CS Voluntari1-0FNLTUS Bovinghausen3 - 4FSV Duisburg1-3FNLMaribor4 - 0Triglav Gorenjska0-0FNLGalway1 - 0Finn Harps0-0Live*Jeunesse Canach0 - 0Hamm RM BenficaFNLAlianca AL0 - 0CS Esportivo AL0-0FNLBelgrano2 - 0Union Espanola1-0FNLDefensor Sporting0 - 2Danubio0-0
England ENGLAND Premier League
West Ham2 - 3FinalizadoLeeds United