England : Premier League

FTMan City1 - 0Chelsea0-0FTNewcastle1 - 1Watford0-0FTNorwich City2 - 1Everton2-0FTWolves3 - 1Southampton1-0PPDBurnley FCP - PLeicester CityFTAston Villa2 - 2Man United0-1

England : Championship

FTLuton3 - 2Bournemouth2-0FTCardiff City0 - 1Blackburn0-1PPDBarnsleyP - PBlackpoolFTDerby County2 - 0Sheff Utd0-0FTFulham6 - 2Bristol City5-2FTHuddersfield1 - 1Swansea City1-0FTMiddlesbrough2 - 1Reading0-0FTPeterborough1 - 4Coventry1-2FTMillwall0 - 1Nottm Forest0-0FTPreston1 - 1Birmingham1-0FTQPR1 - 0West Brom0-0

England : League 1

FTStanley1 - 1Sunderland0-0FTDoncaster1 - 2Wigan Athletic0-1FTAFC Wimbledon0 - 0Morecambe0-0FTBolton2 - 0Ipswich0-0FTCrewe0 - 0Shrewsbury0-0FTCheltenham1 - 1Charlton1-0FTFleetwood1 - 0Rotherham0-0FTPortsmouth1 - 2MK Dons0-2FTGillingham1 - 3Burton Albion1-0FTLincoln City0 - 1Cambridge United0-0FTSheff Wed4 - 2Plymouth2-0FTWycombe2 - 0Oxford1-0

England : League 2

FTNewport County4 - 0Harrogate Town2-0FTBristol Rovers2 - 0Hartlepool0-0FTBradford City2 - 1Salford City0-1FTCarlisle1 - 1Crawley Town0-1FTNorthampton1 - 1Forest Green0-0FTColchester0 - 2Barrow0-0FTExeter City2 - 0Scunthorpe0-0PPDOldhamP - PLeyton OrientFTMansfield2 - 0Walsall0-0FTPort Vale1 - 3Swindon Town1-2FTStevenage3 - 3Sutton United2-0FTTranmere2 - 0Rochdale2-0

England : Conference

FTWealdstone2 - 1Dover Athletic0-1FTGrimsby Town2 - 0Altrincham0-0FTBarnet1 - 4Chesterfield0-0

England : National League North

FTBlyth Spartans2 - 0Gloucester City1-0PPDChester FCP - PBrackley TownFTDarlington0 - 1Kidderminster0-0FTLeamington0 - 2AFC Fylde0-1FTHereford0 - 2Gateshead0-0FTKettering3 - 0Curzon Ashton1-0

England : National League South

FTEastbourne Borough5 - 2Hungerford Town1-2FTHampton & Richmond1 - 2Dorking1-2FTHemel Hempstead Town3 - 1Bath City1-1FTOxford City1 - 2Billericay Town1-2FTChelmsford City0 - 0Welling Utd0-0

England : Northern Premier League

FTBuxton3 - 3Warrington Town AFC2-3FTBamber Bridge0 - 0FC Utd of Manchester0-0FTGainsborough Trinity1 - 0Basford Utd0-0PPDGrantham TownP - PAshton UtdFTSouth Shields2 - 0Radcliffe Borough1-0FTStafford Rangers0 - 0Hyde0-0FTWhitby Town0 - 2Atherton Collieries0-2FTStalybridge Celtic0 - 1Scarborough0-0FTWitton Albion0 - 1Matlock Town0-1

England : Southern Premier League

FTSalisbury City1 - 3Metropolitan Police1-1FTHartley Wintney1 - 0Merthyr Town0-0FTPoole Town2 - 1Gosport Borough2-0FTSwindon Supermarine0 - 4Hayes Yeading0-2FTTaunton Town3 - 1Wimborne Town2-0FTWeston Super Mare3 - 0Kings Langley1-0FTYate Town2 - 1Harrow Borough1-0PPDChesham UtdP - PTiverton TownFTHendon0 - 2Truro City0-0FTWalton Casuals0 - 0Farnborough Town0-0FTBeaconsfield SYCOB2 - 0Dorchester Town1-0

England : FA Thropy

FTDagenham Red2 - 0Southend Utd0-0FTSt Albans City0 - 3Cheshunt0-0FTNotts County2 - 1Eastleigh1-1FTYeovil Town1 - 1Needham Market1-1FTYork City1 - 0Slough Town1-0FTSouthport0 - 3Solihull Moors0-1FTTonbridge Angels1 - 1Kings Lynn0-0FTDartford1 - 0Weymouth1-0FTAldershot Town0 - 2Bromley0-0FTMorpeth Town4 - 3Boston Utd2-3FTStockport3 - 0Larkhall Athletic2-0FTSpennymoor Town3 - 1Plymouth Parkway0-1FTBoreham Wood1 - 1Maidstone United1-0FTAlfreton1 - 1Halifax Town1-1FTWrexham5 - 1Folkestone Invicta1-0

England : Southern League Central Division

FTCoalville Town4 - 0Tamworth2-0FTLowestoft Town1 - 1Biggleswade Town0-1FTBromsgrove Rovers0 - 2Alvechurch0-0FTBanbury Utd2 - 0Rushden&Diamonds0-0FTRedditch Utd3 - 0Stratford Town1-0FTNuneaton0 - 0Rushall Olympic0-0FTBarwell2 - 2Peterborough Sports0-2FTRoyston Town1 - 2Leiston1-0FTHitchin Town4 - 0St Ives Town1-0

England : Isthmian League

FTBishop's Stortford5 - 0Brightlingsea Regent2-0FTBognor Regis Town2 - 2Horsham1-0FTBowers & Pitsea0 - 1Carshalton Athletic0-0FTCray Wanderers1 - 2Corinthian Casuals1-1FTLewes3 - 0Merstham2-0FTHaringey Borough0 - 0Enfield Town0-0FTKingstonian2 - 0Wingate & Finchley2-0FTMargate0 - 3AFC Hornchurch0-0FTWorthing4 - 0Leatherhead3-0

Spain : CUP

FTMallorca2 - 1Espanyol1-0FTSporting Gijon0 - 0Cadiz0-0FTGirona1 - 2Vallecano1-1Int.Real Betis1 - 1Sevilla

Italy : Serie A

FTSampdoria1 - 2Torino1-1FTSalernitana0 - 3Lazio0-2FTJuventus2 - 0Udinese1-0

Italy : Serie B

PPDParmaP - PCrotoneFTCremonese2 - 0Como1-0PPDCittadellaP - PCosenza Calcio 1914FTReggina0 - 2Brescia0-2FTPisa1 - 3Frosinone1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

LucchesevsVirtus EntellaGubbiovsReggianaMontevarchivsFermanaPistoiesevsPontederaTeramovsModenaVis PesarovsPescaraViterbesevsOlbia

Germany : Bundesliga

FTWolfsburg0 - 0Hertha0-0FTUnion Berlin2 - 1Hoffenheim1-1FTMainz1 - 0Bochum0-0FTKoln0 - 4Bayern Munich0-2FTStuttgart0 - 2RB Leipzig0-1FTM. Gladbach1 - 2Leverkusen0-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTNurnberg1 - 2Paderborn0-2FTWerder Bremen3 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf0-0FTSt Pauli2 - 2Aue1-1FTDarmstadt2 - 2Karlsruhe0-1

Germany : League 3

FTKaiserslautern4 - 0SV Meppen2-0FTSC Freiburg (Am)2 - 31. Magdeburg1-1FSV ZwickauvsViktoria KolnPPDHallescherP - PTurkgucu Ataspor MunchenFTMunchen 18603 - 2Wehen1-2FTOsnabruck2 - 1Saarbrucken1-0

France : Ligue 1

FTSt Etienne1 - 2Lens1-0FTParis St Germain2 - 0Brest1-0

France : Ligue 2

FTGuingamp0 - 0Grenoble0-0FTNancy2 - 1Bastia1-0Chamois NiortaisvsDunkerqueFTRodez Aveyron0 - 2Dijon0-1FTToulouse1 - 1Pau0-0FTSochaux3 - 2Caen0-2

France : CFA - Group A

FTVersailles 783 - 1St Pryve St Hilaire1-1FTRomorantin2 - 3Guingamp B2-0FTGranville2 - 2Poissy As1-2Caen BvsChateaubriantSaint MalovsPlabennecFTVitre4 - 1Blois F.412-1Vannes OCvsChartres

France : CFA - Group B

PPDEpinalP - PStade Reims IIEntente SannoisvsAuxerre BST Maur LusitanosvsBobigny A.C.Int.Belfort ASM0 - 1Sainte Genevieve Sports0-1FTBeauvais2 - 1Lens B1-1FTFleury Merogis U.S.0 - 1Saint Quentin0-0FTMetz B0 - 3Gobelins0-2SC SchiltigheimvsHaguenau

France : CFA - Group C

GFA Rumilly VallieresvsJura Sud FootInt.Saint-Priest0 - 0Aubagne0-0Frejus Saint-RaphaelvsChasselay M.D. AzerguesPPDHyeresP - PGrassePPDLyon la DuchereP - PLyonnais BPPDMartiguesP - POlympique de Marseille BFTMonaco B0 - 1Marignane Gignac0-1ToulonvsLouhans-Cuiseaux

France : CFA - Group D

Le Puy Foot 43 AuvergnevsAndrezieuxFTAngers II1 - 1Chamalieres1-0Avenir Sportif BeziersvsCanet RoussillonFTBourges4 - 1Colomiers1-1FTLes Herbiers2 - 1Montpellier B1-0FTYzeure AS1 - 1Angouleme1-0FTMont-de-Marsan0 - 4FC Nantes B0-1

Holland : Eredivisie

FTNijmegen0 - 0Heracles0-0FTFeyenoord0 - 1Vitesse0-0FTTwente2 - 0Heerenveen0-0FTGo Ahead Eagles0 - 2Waalwijk0-2

Holland : League 2

FTDen Haag2 - 0Oss0-0

Scotland : Championship

FTAyr Utd0 - 2Morton0-1FTDunfermline1 - 0Hamilton1-0FTInverness Ct2 - 2Queen Of South0-1FTRaith Rovers1 - 2Arbroath1-0

Scotland : League 1

FTCove Rangers1 - 0Montrose1-0FTAirdrie Utd3 - 2Falkirk2-0FTDumbarton2 - 0East Fife0-0FTAlloa1 - 1Queen's Park0-1FTPeterhead1 - 1Clyde0-1

Scotland : League 2

FTAnnan2 - 2Forfar1-2FTElgin1 - 1Albion Rovers1-1FTKelty Hearts2 - 2Edinburgh City1-0FTStenhousemuir0 - 2Cowdenbeath0-0FTStranraer3 - 3Stirling Albion1-1

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTBoavista1 - 1Gil Vicente1-0FTBraga0 - 1Maritimo0-0FTBenfica1 - 1Moreirense0-0PPDEstorilP - PFC Arouca

Portugal : League 2

FTCasa Pia AC0 - 1Academico Viseu0-1FTPenafiel4 - 3Vilafranquense2-2

Turkey : Super League

FTAdana Demirspor1 - 1Kayserispor1-0FTFatih Karagümrük2 - 0Rizespor1-0FTSivasspor1 - 1Trabzonspor1-1PPDBaşakşehirP - PKonyasporFTAntalyaspor1 - 1Fenerbahçe0-0

Turkey : Second League

FTDenizlispor0 - 1Manisa BB Spor0-1FTİstanbulspor1 - 0Umraniyespor0-0FTKocaelispor1 - 2Ankaragücü1-1

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTEtimesgut Belediye Spor2 - 0Duzyurtspor1-0FTTurgutluspor0 - 2Sivas 4 Eylul Bld.0-2

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTYldrm Belediyesispor1 - 0Batman Petrolspor0-0FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor0 - 2Kutahyaspor0-0FTBergama Bld.Spor2 - 1Elazığspor1-1FTFatsa Belediyespor1 - 1Hendek Spor1-1

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTYeni Altindag BS0 - 4Halide Edip Adivarspor0-1FTBayrampaşaspor2 - 2Kizilcabolukspor1-0

Cyprus : League 1

FTOlympiakos Nicosia1 - 2AEP Paphos1-1FTE. Achnas0 - 3Apoel0-2

Cyprus : League 2

FTASIL Lysi0 - 0Onisillos Sotira0-0FTAgia Napa0 - 2Omonia 29is Maiou0-1FTNea Salamina3 - 2Anagenisis Dherina2-1FTF.C. Akritas Chlorakas3 - 0Xylotympou2-0FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion3 - 0Ahironas Liopetriou1-0FTErmis Aradippou1 - 2Enosis Neon Paralimni1-1FTOthellos Athienou3 - 2Omonoia Aradippou0-1

Belgium : Jupiler

PPDOh LeuvenP - PMechelenPPDZulte WaregemP - PKV OostendeInt.Seresien0 - 2St. Gilloise0-2FTClub Brugge2 - 0Sint Truiden1-0

Greece : League 2

RhodosvsAEK Athens IIFTIrodotos0 - 0Panathinaikos B0-0FTOlympiakos Piraeus II2 - 2Nea Kavala2-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTCarrick Rangers2 - 2Glenavon Lurgan1-0FTLinfield1 - 0Ballymena Utd1-0FTLarne0 - 1Dungannon Swifts0-1FTWarrenpoint Town0 - 1Crusaders0-0FTPortadown0 - 0Coleraine0-0

CAF : African Nations Championship Qualification

FTNigeria3 - 1Sudan2-0FTGuinea Bissau0 - 1Egypt0-0

Nigeria : League 1

FTAkwa Utd2 - 0Katsina United1-0

Israel : League 1

FTHapoel Tel Aviv2 - 2Hapoel Natzrat Illit0-1FTHapoel Haifa2 - 2Maccabi Petah Tikva1-1FTHapoel Katamon Jerusalem1 - 3Maccabi Tel Aviv0-1

Israel : League 3

FTMaccabi Tzur Shalom0 - 0Hapoel Bnei Pardes0-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTKariobangi Sharks3 - 1AFC Leopards SC1-1FTMathare Utd FC1 - 2Kenya Police FC1-0

Albania : League 1

FTSkënderbeu Korçë0 - 0KF Laci0-0FTTirana0 - 0Vllaznia Shkoder0-0

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTPersela Lamongan1 - 1Persija Jakarta0-0

Mexico : League 1

FTAtlas1 - 0Atletico San Luis0-0FTTigres0 - 2Puebla0-2FTClub Tijuana1 - 1Leon0-1FTCruz Azul1 - 0CF Indios de Ciudad Juarez1-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTCD Chalatenango0 - 0Atletico Marte0-0FTAguila0 - 0Jocoro FC0-0

Australia : League 1

PPDCentral Coast MarinersP - PNewcastle JetsFTAdelaide Utd2 - 2Melbourne Heart0-1FTSydney1 - 1Brisbane Roar1-1Perth GloryvsWellington Phoenix

Algeria : League 1

FTHB Chelghoum Laid3 - 1WA Tlemcen1-0FTNA Hussein Dey0 - 0ES Setif0-0

World : Friendly

FTKorea Republic5 - 1Iceland3-0

World : Club Friendlies

PPDRydalmere LionsP - PBlacktown City DemonsFTFK Zorka-BDU Minsk1 - 0Torpedo Minsk1-0FTLokomotiv Sofia2 - 0Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi2-0FTHradec Kralove3 - 0Chrudim1-0FTDAC Dunajska Streda5 - 1FC Artmedia Petrzalka3-1FTSokol Dolna Zdana2 - 1Vratimov1-0FTBenatky Nad Jizerou2 - 2FC Zenit Caslav0-1FTOpava2 - 1Sigma Olomouc B1-1FT1. SC Znojmo4 - 3Otrokovice4-1FTHorsens5 - 0FC Aarhus Fremad2-0FTSlavia Kromeriz1 - 5Slovacko1-1FTViktoria Plzen1 - 0FC Ústí nad Labem1-0FTFK Banik Sokolov0 - 2Banik Sous0-0FTRozova Dolina3 - 2Haskovo2-1FTIstra 19611 - 0CS RapidR Suceava0-0FTRapid Vienna Amateure1 - 1Stripfing1-1FTOlsztyn OKS 19452 - 0Mamry Gizycko2-0FTBrno3 - 3Zlin2-1FTVyskov3 - 0Sardice3-0FTLierse1 - 0Patro Eisden1-0FTLisen2 - 0FC STK 1914 Samorin2-0FTMFK Ruzomberok3 - 1Namestovo1-0FTBudejovice2 - 0Pribram2-0FTZilina1 - 2Sport Podbrezova0-2FTKolding IF0 - 2Sonderjyske0-1FTSchalke II10 - 0ASC Dortmund6-0FTRekord Bielsko1 - 2GKS Katowice0-1FTPiast Gliwice5 - 1LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj3-1FTDomzale2 - 2Budafoki MTE1-2FTDacia Mioveni0 - 0Steaua Bucuresti0-0FTLausanne1 - 1Stade Ouchy1-1FTFC Gutersloh2 - 5SV Rodinghausen0-2FTSKF Sered1 - 1KFC Komarno1-0FTTeplice B4 - 2Sokol Hostoun2-0FTFC Dabas1 - 0Budaorsi1-0FTSlavoj Trebisov4 - 0Spisska Nova Ves2-0FTRadunia Stezyca4 - 2Jaguar Gdansk3-1FTEldense2 - 2UCAM Murcia2-0FTPolonia Bytom2 - 3Skra Czestochowa1-1FTKazincbarcika2 - 1Diosgyor VTK B0-1Atletik Kuklen0 - 0FC Maritsa 1921FTHutnik Nowa Huta4 - 3Garbarnia Krakow1-3FTsc Sopron2 - 2Papai Perutz1-1FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 0Slavia Mozyr0-0Austria Vienna0 - 0FCM TraiskirchenFTFortuna Koln Am1 - 1TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz0-1FTToledo2 - 0Mostoles0-0Widzew Lodz0 - 0Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiFTGornik Polkowice2 - 0Miedz Legnica0-0FTBonner sc2 - 0VfB HildenFTRudes3 - 2NK Jarun2-1FTAustria Vienna8 - 3AS Koma Elektra2-3FTGornik Leczna4 - 0KSZO Ostrowiec3-0FTLKS Nieciecza4 - 0Stal Rzeszow2-0FTWarta Poznan1 - 0Arka Gdynia1-0FTAugsburg II1 - 3Aalen0-1FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 2Resovia1-1St Pauli II0 - 0SC Victoria HamburgFTMFK Karviná1 - 3MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas0-2FTGermania Halberstadt1 - 0Brandenburger SC Sud 050-0FTLudwigsfelder0 - 5VSG Altglienicke0-3FTYoung Boys5 - 2Grasshoppers3-1KPV Kokkola0 - 0SjkFTZemplin Michalovce3 - 11. Tatran Presov1-1Carlos A. Mannucci0 - 0Atletico GrauFTETO Gyori5 - 2Szolnoki MAV1-2FTSpartak Varna5 - 0Chernomorets Burgas3-0FTBodajk Siofok2 - 2FK Shkendija 791-1FTWidzew Lodz1 - 3Siarka Tarnobrzeg1-1FTLegia Warsaw2 - 0Botev Plovdiv1-0FTLask Linz7 - 1Grazer AK1-1Cottbus0 - 0Hertha ZehlendorfGyirmot SEvsVasas BudapestZalaegerszeg TEvsMuraCfr ClujvsFerencvarosi TCMezokovesd-ZsoryvsJagelloniaLive*Sioni Bolnisi0 - 0ServettePlaza ColoniavsSan JoseFTFK Pirmasens0 - 4Etzella Ettelbruck0-2FTSC Wiedenbrück1 - 3RW Oberhausen0-2FTSuperfund Pasching1 - 0Union GurtenBrinkumer SV0 - 0FC OberneulandFTTSV Sasel2 - 0FC Altonaer1-0FTN. Xamax1 - 3Thun1-1FTHolstein Kiel B7 - 0SV Eichede2-0FTSC Kriens5 - 1FC Kickers Luzern1-1FTTSV Bordesholm0 - 4Heider SV0-2FTVFB Homberg4 - 2SV Straelen3-1Oulu0 - 0VaasaFTBocholt FC1 - 0Uerdingen1-0FTAachen2 - 4Westerlo1-2FTVfL Halle1 - 1FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-1FTFC Eintracht Rheine0 - 4Preussen Munster0-2MSV Neuruppin0 - 0Tennis Borussia BerlinFTJadran Dekani1 - 1Tabor Sezana0-1FTSG Austria Klagenfurt7 - 1SV Spittal4-1FTFC Lugano3 - 0Vaduz2-0FTRied1 - 1SK Vorwarts Steyr0-1FTMFK Ruzomberok2 - 0Dukla Banska Bystrica1-0FTFrydek-Mistek1 - 1Zlin B0-1FTNK Osijek3 - 0Olimpija Ljubliana2-0Pk 350 - 0KTP KotkaFTFK Isloch Minsk0 - 0Dnepr Mogilev0-0FTNK Rijeka3 - 0ASK Bravo2-0FTLR Ahlen3 - 4Fsv Frankfurt2-3FTHNK Sibenik0 - 3FK Zarkovo0-1Bellinzona0 - 0FC SchaffhausenFTSturm Graz0 - 2Videoton0-1FTLuzern0 - 1Winterthur0-1FTPaksi SE1 - 1Sabah FK0-1FTTeutonia Watzenborn Steinberg1 - 2Mainz II0-1FTDuren2 - 3Wegberg-Beeck2-2SK Sturm Amat.0 - 0Usv MettersdorfFTAltach1 - 4St Gallen0-2FTLech Poznan4 - 2Banik Ostrava2-0FTSV Lippstadt4 - 3KSV Hessen Kassel3-2FTDessel Sport2 - 3Standard Wetteren0-0CS Universitatea Craiova0 - 0ChernomoretsFTHagen 19110 - 5TSG Sprockhovel0-1FTVfR Krefeld Fischeln3 - 1TuRU Dusseldorf3-1FTDinamo Bucuresti2 - 2Farul Constanta1-0FTTombense1 - 0Vilavelhense (ES)1-0FTMelgar1 - 0Dep. Pereira0-0FTNovo Hamburgo RS0 - 0Caxias RS0-0FTIndependiente0 - 1San Lorenzo0-1
England ENGLAND Premier League
Man City1 - 0Full TimeChelsea