Scores
Betting
English
English (UK)
Italiano
Français
Türkçe
Русский
Português
Português/Brasil
Srpski
Kiswahili
Ελληνικά
Serie A
Classifiche
Serie B
Premier League
Ligue 1
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Italia
OFC
Brasile
FIFA
Francia
Germania
Inghilterra
Olanda
Portogallo
Russia
Scozia
Spagna
Turchia
UEFA
AFC
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bolivia
Bosnia Erzegovina
Bulgaria
CAF
Camerun
Cile
Cina
Cipro
Colombia
CONMEBOL
Croazia
Danimarca
Egitto
El Salvador
Equador
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Georgia
Giappone
Grecia
Indonesia
Iran
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Israele
Kenya
Lettonia
Lituania
Macedonia
Malta
Marocco
Messico
Mondo
Nigeria
Nord e Centro America
Norvegia
Paraguay
Perù
Polonia
Qatar
Repubblica Ceca
Repubblica Coreana
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Sud Africa
Svezia
Svizzera
Syria
Tunisia
Ucraina
Uganda
Ungheria
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Scores
Betting
Risultati
31 Luglio 2022 Risultati Calcio
Ieri
Oggi
Live
Finita
Presto
Scelto
Domani
Italia
:
CUP
FT
Modena
3 - 1
Catanzaro
2-0
FT
Bari
3 - 0
Padova
2-0
FT
Palermo
3 - 2
Reggiana
2-0
Inghilterra
:
Championship
FT
Sunderland
1 - 1
Coventry
1-0
Germania
:
CUP
FT
Bremer SV
0 - 5
Schalke
0-4
FT
BSV Rehden
0 - 4
Sandhausen
0-3
FT
FV Engers 07
1 - 7
Bielefeld
0-2
FT
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
ET: 0-1
Freiburg
1-0
FT
TUS BW Lohne
0 - 4
Augsburg
0-0
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
0 - 3
Hannover
0-2
FT
SV Rodinghausen
0 - 0
ET: 0-2
Hoffenheim
0-0
FT
SV Oberachern
1 - 9
M. Gladbach
0-6
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 0
ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-3
Holstein Kiel
0-0
FT
Aue
0 - 3
Mainz
0-1
FT
Braunschweig
2 - 2
ET: 2-2 Pen: 6-5
Hertha
0-2
Germania
:
Regionalliga West
FT
Koln Am.
1 - 3
Schalke II
1-1
FT
Aachen
2 - 2
Duren
1-1
FT
M. Gladbach II
3 - 3
RW Oberhausen
2-3
FT
Wattenscheid
1 - 4
Wuppertaler SV
0-2
FT
SC Wiedenbrück
0 - 1
Preussen Munster
0-1
Germania
:
Regionalliga North
FT
Hamburger SV II
4 - 0
Holstein Kiel B
1-0
FT
Phonix Lubeck
1 - 3
St Pauli II
0-0
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 0
Havelse
0-0
FT
Drochtersen Assel
2 - 3
SSV Jeddeloh
0-1
FT
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
1 - 1
Delmenhorst
1-1
Germania
:
Regionalliga Bayern
FT
Bayern Munich II
3 - 2
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
1-1
Francia
:
Super CUP
FT
Paris St Germain
4 - 0
Nantes
2-0
Scozia
:
Premier League
FT
St Mirren
0 - 1
Motherwell
0-1
FT
Celtic
2 - 0
Aberdeen
1-0
Russia
:
League 1
FT
Volga Olimpiets
2 - 2
CSKA Moscow
0-2
FT
Spartak Moscow
4 - 1
Gazovik Orenburg
3-0
FT
Krylya Sovietov
1 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
0-1
FT
Rostov
1 - 0
FC Khimki
1-0
Russia
:
League 2
FT
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
0 - 1
FK Krasnodar II
0-0
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 1
FK Makhachkala
0-0
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 1
Yenisey
1-1
FT
Urozhay Krasnodar
0 - 1
FC KAMAZ
0-0
FT
Shinnik
1 - 1
Baltika
0-1
Brasile
:
Brasileirao Serie A
FT
Atletico Pr
1 - 0
Sao Paulo
0-0
FT
Internacional
3 - 0
Atletico Mg
3-0
FT
America Mineiro
3 - 1
Avai
1-1
FT
Cuiaba (MT)
0 - 1
Fortaleza EC CE
0-1
FT
Bragantino
1 - 0
Juventude (RS)
1-0
Brasile
:
Brasileirao Serie B
FT
Vasco Da Gama
0 - 0
Chapecoense
0-0
Brasile
:
Brasileiro Serie C
FT
Botafogo SP
2 - 1
Volta Redonda
1-0
FT
Floresta/CE
2 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
0-1
FT
Vitoria Bahia
2 - 2
ABC Natal
2-1
FT
Figueirense
3 - 2
Sao Jose PoA RS
3-2
FT
Aparecidense GO
1 - 3
Uniclinic AC CE
1-1
Brasile
:
Potiguar
FT
Juventus-SP
1 - 1
Agua Santa
1-0
Brasile
:
Brasileirao Serie D
FT
Lagarto
2 - 1
Sousa PB
1-1
FT
Brasiliense (DF)
1 - 1
Nova Venecia ES
0-0
FT
Asa
2 - 0
Afogados Ingazeira PE
0-0
FT
Anapolis
3 - 0
ET: 0-0 Pen: 1-3
Real Noroeste
2-0
FT
Amazonas AM
2 - 1
Juventude MA
1-1
FT
America Natal RN
0 - 0
EC Jacuipense
0-0
FT
Moto Clube(MA)
1 - 1
ET: 0-0 Pen: 8-7
Sao Raimundo (RR)
1-1
FT
Rio Branco (AC)
0 - 0
ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4
Pacajus CE
0-0
Argentina
:
League 1
FT
Lanus
0 - 1
Aldosivi
0-0
FT
CA Platense
0 - 0
Barracas Central
0-0
FT
Racing Club
3 - 3
Tigre
3-1
FT
Patronato Parana
3 - 0
Boca Juniors
2-0
FT
River Plate
1 - 2
Sarmiento Junin
0-2
Argentina
:
League 2
FT
CA Brown Adrogue
1 - 2
Atletico Atlanta
1-1
FT
Sacachispas
0 - 2
Club Atletico Guemes
0-1
FT
Dep. Maipu
3 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
2-0
FT
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 1
CA Estudiantes
0-0
FT
Quilmes
2 - 0
Almirante Brown
1-0
FT
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
0 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
0-0
FT
Independiente Riv.
0 - 0
Villa Dalmine
0-0
Austria
:
Bundesliga
FT
SG Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 1
Rapid Vienna
0-0
FT
Austria Vienna
1 - 1
Lask Linz
0-0
FT
WSG Wattens
2 - 1
Hartberg
1-1
Austria
:
League 2
FT
FAC Wien
0 - 1
First Vienna
0-1
FT
SK Sturm Amat.
2 - 0
Lafnitz
2-0
USA
:
MLS
FT
DC United
2 - 1
Orlando City
0-1
USA
:
USL Championship
FT
New York Red Bulls Reserve
1 - 2
New Mexico
0-1
USA
:
USL League Two
FT
Ventura County Fusion
1 - 0
Michigan Bucks
1-0
Belgio
:
CUP
FT
Spy
1 - 2
Aische
1-1
FT
Liedekerke
1 - 3
HO Kalken
1-0
FT
JSM Roselies
3 - 2
Huccorgne
1-2
FT
Schaerbeek Evere
1 - 0
Wambeek
0-0
Live*
Standaard Meerbeek
0 - 0
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
FT
Sprimont
3 - 0
Eendracht Louwel
FT
Sparta Heestert
7 - 0
Vamos Zandvoorde
4-0
FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
4 - 0
Oppuurs
2-0
FT
Varsenare
0 - 2
Anzegem
0-0
FT
Kalfort Puursica
7 - 1
Toekomst Relegem
2-1
FT
Ardennen
4 - 1
Anvaing
2-0
FT
RFC Malmundaria
5 - 0
Givry
Live*
RAS Monceau
0 - 0
Gerpinnes
FT
Denderhoutem
1 - 0
Dendermonde
0-0
FT
RAC Saint-Mard
0 - 4
Royal Marloie Sport
0-2
FT
Onhaye
2 - 0
Loyers
0-0
FT
US d'Ophain
0 - 0
ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-3
Voorde Appelterre
0-0
FT
Wevelgem City
2 - 1
SC Zonnebeke
0-0
FT
Jeunesse Tamines
5 - 0
ES de la Molignee
FT
K. Kontich
0 - 4
Ranst
0-1
FT
Braine
1 - 2
Rus Beloeil
0-0
FT
Vilvoorde
0 - 1
Stade Everois
0-1
FT
Montignies
1 - 2
JS Fizoise
0-2
FT
Libramont
1 - 2
RCS Condruzien
0-0
FT
Avanti Stekene
1 - 0
Eendracht Zele
0-0
FT
Borght-Humbeek
2 - 1
Herk
1-0
FT
SK Oetingen
1 - 4
Geraardsbergen
1-2
FT
Poesele
2 - 3
Kleit Maldegem
1-1
FT
Lokeren Doorslaar
0 - 2
Jong Lede
0-1
FT
FC Destelbergen
3 - 0
St-Joris Sleidinge
1-0
FT
Leopold Uccle
3 - 1
KV Herselt
1-0
FT
Union Lasne-Ohain
4 - 1
Rapid Symphorinois
2-1
FT
Torpedo Hasselt
2 - 1
Schoonbeek-Beverst
0-1
FT
Jodoigne
4 - 1
Stockel
3-1
FT
KSV Rumbeke
1 - 0
Blankenberge
1-0
FT
Lendelede Sport
0 - 2
Eendracht Wervik
0-0
Live*
Rapid Leest B
0 - 0
Elene Grotenberge
Live*
RESC Houffaloise
0 - 0
Rochefort
FT
Mons
3 - 1
RU Rixensartoise
2-0
FT
Sart-Lez-Spa
5 - 0
KMR Biesen
Live*
Wielsbeke
0 - 0
KWS Lauwe
FT
Wellen
11 - 0
Oreye Union
8-0
FT
Munkzwalm
0 - 2
KVE Drongen
0-2
FT
Eendracht Aalter
3 - 2
Club Roeselare
3-1
FT
Lorraine Arlon
2 - 1
Aubange
0-1
FT
Diest
1 - 2
Retie
0-2
FT
Latem
1 - 1
Eeklo Meetjesland
FT
VK Linden
5 - 1
KFC Eppegem
4-1
FT
Mormont
5 - 0
RUS Sartoise
2-0
FT
Chevetogne
0 - 2
Habay la Neuve
0-1
FT
Arquet
0 - 0
ET: 0-0 Pen: 6-5
RUFC Ransart
0-0
FT
RUSC Anderlues
3 - 0
Rapid Symphorinois B
2-0
FT
Eendracht Hekelgem
0 - 1
Vigor Wuitens Hamme
0-1
FT
R.FC Huy
3 - 2
AC Lustin
1-1
FT
Ecaussinnes
0 - 1
Sporting Club Jemappes
0-0
FT
STA Genk
0 - 10
Herstal
0-5
Live*
Ster-Francorchamps
0 - 0
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
FT
FC Eupen B
0 - 7
Aywaille
0-3
FT
Excelsior Zedelgem
2 - 3
Racing Waregem
0-0
FT
Olympic Namu
0 - 2
RFC Grand-Leez
0-1
FT
Tempo Overijse
4 - 0
FC Schaerbeek
3-0
FT
Grembergen
1 - 3
Mariekerke
1-0
FT
RFC Tournai Doornik
1 - 1
ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5
Deerlijk Sport
0-0
FT
KAC Betekom
2 - 0
Grimbergen
1-0
FT
Trois-Ponts
1 - 0
Ethe Belmont
0-0
Live*
RUS Biesme
0 - 0
Wallonia Thisnes
FT
WS Schorvoort
1 - 5
Witgoor Sport
0-1
FT
Kampenhout
3 - 3
ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-3
Crossing Vissenaken
1-2
FT
Beringen
4 - 0
Sparta Lille
0-0
FT
Grez-Doiceau
2 - 1
Wolvertem Merchtem
1-1
FT
FC Ostiches
4 - 0
Soignies Sports
1-0
FT
Heide Hasselt
3 - 0
Neeroeteren Maaseik
1-0
Live*
Hombourg
0 - 0
Zonhoven United
FT
Richelle Utd
6 - 2
Groen Star Beek
3-1
FT
KFC Houtvenne
3 - 0
KFC De Kempen
2-0
FT
Esperanza Neerpelt
2 - 2
ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-6
Elsautoise
2-0
FT
OC Nismes
0 - 6
Union Bossiere Gembloux
0-1
FT
Couvin-Mariembourg
2 - 0
Huy B
1-0
FT
Sassport Boezinge
8 - 0
Lissewege
5-0
FT
Royal Wavre-Limal
0 - 3
Schriek
0-1
FT
Raeren
3 - 0
Hoeselt
1-0
FT
KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek
9 - 0
RAFC Cuesmes
6-0
FT
RFC Perwez
9 - 1
Montignies B
4-1
FT
Stade Bierbeek
1 - 0
RWL Spor
Belgio
:
Jupiler
FT
Genk
3 - 1
Standard Liege
3-1
FT
AS Eupen
2 - 1
Club Brugge
2-1
FT
Seresien
0 - 1
Kortrijk
0-0
FT
Royal Antwerp
1 - 0
Zulte Waregem
0-0
Svizzera
:
Premier League
FT
Winterthur
1 - 4
FC Lugano
1-3
FT
Young Boys
1 - 1
Grasshoppers
1-0
Svizzera
:
League 2
FT
FC Wil 1900
2 - 0
Vaduz
0-0
Danimarca
:
Superliga
FT
Aalborg
0 - 0
Horsens
0-0
FT
Aarhus
0 - 0
Randers
0-0
FT
Viborg
4 - 2
Fc Copenhagen
2-1
FT
Silkeborg
2 - 0
Brondby
1-0
Danimarca
:
1st Division
FT
Hb Koge
1 - 2
Vendsyssel
1-1
Romania
:
Liga 1
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 1
Sepsi
0-0
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
0 - 1
Rapid Bucuresti
0-0
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
1 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
0-0
Finlandia
:
Veikkausliiga
FT
Haka
2 - 1
Kuopion
0-0
FT
Sjk
3 - 2
Oulu
1-0
Finlandia
:
Ykkönen
FT
MP
1 - 2
Pk 35
1-0
FT
Gnistan
0 - 0
SJK Akatemia
0-0
Finlandia
:
Kakkonen Group B
FT
FC Ilves-Kissat
1 - 0
Honka Akatemia
1-0
Finlandia
:
Kakkonen Group C
FT
Spartak
0 - 2
VIFK
0-1
FT
Komeetat
0 - 2
Rovaniemi
0-1
FT
GBK Kokkola
0 - 2
OTP
0-1
Norvegia
:
Tippeligaen
FT
Molde
3 - 0
Stromsgodset
1-0
FT
Sarpsborg 08 FF
0 - 2
Lillestrom
0-0
Norvegia
:
League 2
FT
Asane Fotball
1 - 1
Sogndal
1-1
FT
Bryne
1 - 5
Brann
1-3
FT
Grorud IL
1 - 3
KFUM Oslo
0-0
FT
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Mjondalen
1-0
FT
Ranheim
2 - 1
Stjordals Blink
0-0
FT
Raufoss
1 - 1
Sandnes
0-1
FT
Stabaek
2 - 0
Skeid
1-0
FT
Start
1 - 0
Fredrikstad
1-0
Norvegia
:
League 2 - B
FT
Alta
1 - 1
Hodd
1-0
FT
Tromsdalen
0 - 3
Levanger FK
0-1
FT
Baerum
2 - 3
Asker Fotball
1-0
FT
Ullensaker Kisa
2 - 0
SK Traeff
1-0
Bosnia Erzegovina
:
Premier League
FT
Zeljeznicar
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
1-0
FT
Zrinjski
4 - 1
Leotar
2-1
Svezia
:
Allsvenskan
FT
Elfsborg
4 - 4
Hacken
2-1
FT
Hammarby
1 - 2
Varnamo
0-0
FT
Sirius
0 - 1
Mjallby
0-0
Svezia
:
Superettan
FT
Utsiktens BK
0 - 1
Orgryte
0-1
FT
Vasteras SK FK
2 - 2
Oster
1-0
Svezia
:
Division 1 Norra
FT
Vasalunds IF
4 - 2
Motala AIF FK
0-2
Svezia
:
Division 1 Södra
FT
Torns IF
0 - 1
FC Trollhattan
0-0
FT
Gais
4 - 0
Qviding FIF
3-0
FT
Ljungskile
1 - 0
BK Olympic
1-0
Bielorussia
:
Cup
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 2
Slavia Mozyr
0-1
CAF
:
African Nations Championship
FT
Madagascar
3 - 0
Seychelles
1-0
FT
Swaziland
2 - 2
Botswana
1-1
Bulgaria
:
League 1
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
0-0
FT
Cska Sofia
5 - 1
Beroe
2-0
Estonia
:
League 1
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 0
Tartu JK Tammeka
2-0
FT
Levadia Tallinn
3 - 0
Tallinna JK Legion
0-0
FT
FC Kuressaare
2 - 3
Flora Tallinn
0-1
Croazia
:
League 1
FT
NK Osijek
0 - 0
Slaven Belupo
0-0
FT
NK Rijeka
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
1-0
Armenia
:
League 1
FT
BKMA
0 - 1
Shirak
0-0
FT
Banants
1 - 0
FC Avan Academy
0-0
Repubblica Ceca
:
CUP
FT
Polanka nad Odrou
1 - 2
SSK Bilovec
1-1
FT
Sokol Lanzho
0 - 3
Sardice
0-0
FT
Trutnov
0 - 4
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
0-1
FT
Novy Bydzov
3 - 1
TJ Dvur Kralove
1-0
Repubblica Ceca
:
League 1
FT
Hradec Kralove
1 - 0
Slavia Prague
0-0
FT
Pardubice
0 - 2
Budejovice
0-1
FT
Jablonec
0 - 3
Bohemians 1905
0-1
FT
Sparta Prague
1 - 2
Liberec
0-2
Repubblica Ceca
:
League 2
FT
Slavia Prague B
0 - 1
Prostejov
0-1
FT
Sigma Olomouc B
1 - 0
Sparta Praha B
1-0
FT
SC Slovan Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Opava
2-1
Cina
:
First League
FT
Zhongchuang Hengtai
2 - 1
Nanjing Fengfan
1-0
FT
Hubei Hua Kaier
1 - 2
Hebei Kungfu
1-1
FT
BeiJing Tech
0 - 0
Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat
0-0
Cina
:
League 2
FT
Dongguan United
1 - 0
Qinao FC
1-0
FT
Yichun Weihu
1 - 1
Baotou southern
1-0
FT
Dandong hangtong
2 - 1
ShangYu Pterosaur FC
0-0
FT
Huan Xiangtao
0 - 6
Haimen Codion
0-3
FT
Yanbian Longding
1 - 2
Wuhan Chufengheli FC
0-0
Ungheria
:
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
FT
Varda SE
2 - 2
Debreceni
0-0
FT
Paksi SE
2 - 0
Videoton
1-0
FT
Ferencvarosi TC
1 - 0
Fehervar II
0-0
Ungheria
:
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
FT
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 1
Csakvari TK
0-1
FT
Soroksar
3 - 1
Kozarmisleny SE
1-0
FT
Tiszakecske
1 - 0
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
0-0
FT
FC Ajka
3 - 0
Budafoki MTE
3-0
FT
ETO Gyori
1 - 0
Nyiregyhaza
1-0
FT
Kazincbarcika
2 - 0
Dorogi
2-0
FT
Bodajk Siofok
1 - 0
Diosgyor
1-0
FT
Pecs
1 - 0
Bekescsaba
0-0
Lettonia
:
League 1
FT
FS Metta LU
2 - 2
Metal. Liepaja
0-0
Lettonia
:
League 2
FT
Olaines FK
1 - 1
FK Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri
1-0
FT
Valmieras FK II
3 - 2
Jelgava
3-2
Lituania
:
The A League
FT
Lietava Jonava
0 - 1
Hegelmann Litauen
0-1
Polonia
:
League 3
FT
Radunia Stezyca
3 - 3
Lech Poznan B
1-2
FT
Garbarnia Krakow
3 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
3-1
FT
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 2
KKS 1925 Kalisz
1-0
FT
Hutnik Nowa Huta
0 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie
0-0
Polonia
:
League 1
FT
Pogon
1 - 0
Jagellonia
1-0
FT
Lech Poznan
1 - 3
Wisla Plock
0-1
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 2
Stal Mielec
1-1
FT
Widzew Lodz
2 - 3
Lechia Gdansk
1-2
Polonia
:
League 2
FT
Podbeskidzie
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
0-0
FT
Stal Rzeszow
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna
1-0
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
0-1
Serbia
:
SuperLiga
FT
Radnicki Nis
0 - 3
Backa Topola
0-0
FT
Kolubara
3 - 2
Mladost Lucani
2-1
FT
Mladost Novi Sad
0 - 2
Cukaricki
0-1
Serbia
:
Prva Liga
FT
FK Loznica
1 - 3
FK Jedinstvo UB
0-1
FT
Macva Sabac
2 - 2
Graficar
1-2
Indonesia
:
Liga 1
FT
Persik Kediri
1 - 1
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
1-1
FT
Persija Jakarta
2 - 1
Persis Solo
2-0
FT
Martapura FC
1 - 3
Pstni
0-2
Slovacchia
:
League 1
FT
DAC Dunajska Streda
3 - 0
Zlate Moravce
1-0
FT
Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
Sport Podbrezova
1-0
FT
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas
0 - 0
MFK Ruzomberok
0-0
Slovacchia
:
League 2
FT
Raca Bratislava
2 - 1
FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2-0
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
2 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov
1-0
FT
Dolny Kubin
1 - 2
KFC Komarno
1-0
FT
Humenne
0 - 3
1. Tatran Presov
0-0
Slovenia
:
League 1
FT
Olimpija Ljubliana
1 - 0
ASK Bravo
0-0
FT
NK Publikum Celje
3 - 3
Mura
0-2
FT
Koper
2 - 1
Maribor
1-1
Slovenia
:
League 2
FT
NK Bilje
2 - 0
Triglav Gorenjska
0-0
FT
MNK Ljubljana
0 - 0
NK Rogaska
0-0
Bolivia
:
League 1
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 2
Real Tomayapo
0-2
FT
Bolivar
0 - 4
The Strongest
0-1
FT
Royal Pari
3 - 1
Blooming
1-0
Cile
:
Primera A
FT
Univ. De Chile
1 - 3
Colo Colo
1-1
FT
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
O Higgins
0-0
Cile
:
Primera B
FT
Fernandez Vial
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
0-0
FT
CD Magallanes
1 - 0
Iquique
0-0
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
1 - 1
Cobreloa
1-1
Cile
:
Segunda Division
FT
Iberia Los Angeles
2 - 0
San Antonio Unido
2-0
Colombia
:
Primera A
FT
Deportiva Once Caldas
2 - 1
Dep. Pereira
2-0
FT
Aguilas Doradas
1 - 1
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
1-0
FT
Union Magdalena
0 - 2
Los Millionarios
0-1
FT
La Equidad
4 - 3
Patriotas
1-2
Colombia
:
Primera B
FT
Universitario de Popayan
1 - 1
Atletico Huila
0-0
Equador
:
League 1
FT
Cumbaya
1 - 1
Mushuc Runa
0-0
FT
Macara
1 - 3
Universidad Catolica
1-1
FT
Emelec
2 - 1
Gualaceo SC
2-0
Equador
:
League 2
FT
Chacaritas FC
0 - 2
El Nacional
0-1
FT
Puerto Quito
2 - 1
Guayaquil SC
0-0
Paraguay
:
League 1
FT
Libertad Asuncion
4 - 0
Resistencia SC
4-0
FT
Guarani Asuncion
0 - 1
12 de Octubre
0-0
Paraguay
:
League 2
FT
Sol de America Pastoreo
4 - 0
Dep. Santani
2-0
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Guarani de Trinidad
1-0
Perù
:
League 1
FT
Alianza Atletico
2 - 1
Carlos Stein
1-1
FT
Atletico Grau
1 - 0
San Martin
1-0
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
0 - 0
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
0-0
FT
ADT Tarma
1 - 0
EM Deportivo Binacional
0-0
FT
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
Alianza Lima
0-0
Perù
:
League 2
FT
Deportivo Llacuaba
0 - 3
Dep. Union Comercio
0-2
FT
Molinos El Pirata
2 - 2
Real Atletico Garcilaso
1-0
FT
Santos FC (PER)
2 - 2
Alianza Huanuco
2-1
FT
Santa Rosa Pucallpa
2 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
0-0
FT
Chavelines Juniors
1 - 1
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
0-1
Uruguay
:
First Division
FT
Danubio
0 - 0
CS Cerrito
0-0
FT
Cerro Largo
1 - 2
CA Torque
0-2
FT
Wanderers
1 - 2
CA River Plate
1-0
Uruguay
:
Second Division
FT
CA Juventud
1 - 2
Rampla Juniors
0-2
FT
IA Sud America
0 - 1
Cerro Montevideo
0-1
Venezuela
:
League 1
FT
Portuguesa
0 - 1
Carabobo
0-0
FT
Aragua
0 - 2
Real Esppor
0-1
Venezuela
:
League 2
FT
Univ Los Andes
3 - 1
Real Frontera
1-0
FT
Atletico El Vigia
4 - 2
Fundacion Lara Deportiva
2-1
FT
Levski Lom
2 - 1
Academia Anzoategui
1-1
Live*
AC Minerven Bolivar
0 - 0
Pontisola
Messico
:
League 1
FT
Pumas
1 - 1
Monterrey
1-1
FT
Santos Laguna
1 - 0
Atlas
0-0
FT
Leon
3 - 2
Club America
1-1
Messico
:
League 2
FT
Club Chivas Tapatio
0 - 2
Univ Guadalajara
0-1
Giappone
:
J-League
FT
Shimizu
3 - 3
Sagan Tosu
0-2
Giappone
:
J-League2
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 3
Blaublitz Akita
0-2
Giappone
:
J-League 3
FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0 - 0
SC Sagamihara
0-0
FT
Ehime
2 - 0
Yokohama SCC
1-0
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
0-0
Repubblica Coreana
:
League 1
FT
Suwon
2 - 2
Daegu
1-1
Australia
:
Brisbane Capital League 1
FT
The Lakes
0 - 0
Acacia Ridge
0-0
Egitto
:
League 1
FT
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
0 - 1
El Sharqia Dokhan
0-1
FT
Ghazl El Mahallah
1 - 0
Smouha
0-0
FT
Tala Al Jaish
2 - 1
Ittihad Alexandria
2-0
Mondo
:
Friendly
FT
Togo
2 - 3
Ivory Coast
1-2
Mondo
:
Club Friendlies
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1 - 1
FC Viktoria Žižkov
1-0
FT
Berliner AK 07
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock Am.
0-1
FT
Lichtenberg 47
1 - 5
CFC Hertha 06
0-4
FT
Almere City
1 - 1
Ajax
0-1
Live*
Genk II
0 - 0
AZ Alkmaar 2
FT
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
2 - 2
TuS Ennepetal
1-1
TuRU Dusseldorf
0 - 0
SC Dusseldorf West
FT
TSV Meerbusch
6 - 0
TSG Sprockhovel
3-0
Fortuna Biesdorf
0 - 0
Berliner Dynamo
FT
Fulham
1 - 1
Villarreal
0-1
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
0 - 1
FC Lviv
0-0
FT
Porto II
5 - 1
Liverpool(U23)
FT
Man United
1 - 1
Vallecano
0-0
FT
Feyenoord
1 - 2
Osasuna
0-1
FT
Cittadella
2 - 1
Luparense
1-0
FT
Pelister Bitola
2 - 2
ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5
Vardar
0-1
FT
Levadiakos
2 - 1
Ionikos
1-1
FT
AC Monza
3 - 2
Sangiuliano City
1-2
FT
Sassari Torres
1 - 1
AC Asti
1-0
FT
FC Struga Trim-Lum
3 - 1
Voska Sport
FT
Marseille
0 - 2
AC Milan
0-2
FT
Fiorentina
1 - 2
Galatasaray
0-2
FT
Nacional Madeira
1 - 2
Santa Clara
1-1
FT
Leicester City
1 - 0
Sevilla
0-0
FT
Zaragoza
2 - 1
Al Shabab Ksa
0-0
FT
Ibiza Eivissa
0 - 1
Tenerife
0-0
FT
Real Madrid B
1 - 1
Real Union
1-0
FT
Mirandes
0 - 3
Athletic Bilbao
0-1
FT
Chaves
0 - 0
ET: 0-0 Pen: 1-3
Lugo
0-0
FT
Leeds United
6 - 2
Cagliari
1-0
FT
SC Farense
1 - 1
Wolves
1-0
FT
Reims
2 - 2
Sassuolo
1-0
FT
Espanyol II
0 - 1
Prat
0-1
FT
Liverpool
0 - 3
Strasbourg
0-3
FT
Napoli
1 - 1
Mallorca
1-0
Live*
Valletta
0 - 0
Mosta
FT
Amadora
3 - 0
Petro Atletico de Luanda
2-0
FT
Belasica Strumica
1 - 2
Bregalnica Stip
1-1
FT
Minnesota United B
3 - 1
Portland Timbers Reserve
1-0
FT
Cincinnati II
1 - 1
Inter Miami CF B
1-0
FT
Bethlehem Steel
2 - 1
Columbus Crew B
1-0
FT
New England Revolution B
0 - 2
Toronto FC II
0-0
FT
North Texas
3 - 0
Swope Park Rangers
1-0
FT
San Jose Earthquakes B
3 - 1
Real Monarchs SLC
1-1
ITALIA CUP
Modena
3 - 1
Fine Gara
Catanzaro
Modena
Catanzaro