Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

England : Championship

FTSunderland1 - 1Coventry1-0

Italy : CUP

FTModena3 - 1Catanzaro2-0FTBari3 - 0Padova2-0FTPalermo3 - 2Reggiana2-0

Germany : CUP

FTBremer SV0 - 5Schalke0-4FTBSV Rehden0 - 4Sandhausen0-3FTFV Engers 071 - 7Bielefeld0-2FTKaiserslautern1 - 1 ET: 0-1Freiburg1-0FTTUS BW Lohne0 - 4Augsburg0-0FTTSV Schott Mainz0 - 3Hannover0-2FTSV Rodinghausen0 - 0 ET: 0-2Hoffenheim0-0FTSV Oberachern1 - 9M. Gladbach0-6FTSV Waldhof Mannheim0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-3Holstein Kiel0-0FTAue0 - 3Mainz0-1FTBraunschweig2 - 2 ET: 2-2 Pen: 6-5Hertha0-2

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTKoln Am.1 - 3Schalke II1-1FTAachen2 - 2Duren1-1FTM. Gladbach II3 - 3RW Oberhausen2-3FTWattenscheid1 - 4Wuppertaler SV0-2FTSC Wiedenbrück0 - 1Preussen Munster0-1

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTHamburger SV II4 - 0Holstein Kiel B1-0FTPhonix Lubeck1 - 3St Pauli II0-0FTEintracht Norderstedt0 - 0Havelse0-0FTDrochtersen Assel2 - 3SSV Jeddeloh0-1FTVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim1 - 1Delmenhorst1-1

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTBayern Munich II3 - 2Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen1-1

France : Super CUP

FTParis St Germain4 - 0Nantes2-0

Scotland : Premier League

FTSt Mirren0 - 1Motherwell0-1FTCeltic2 - 0Aberdeen1-0

Russia : League 1

FTVolga Olimpiets2 - 2CSKA Moscow0-2FTSpartak Moscow4 - 1Gazovik Orenburg3-0FTKrylya Sovietov1 - 1Torpedo Moscow0-1FTRostov1 - 0FC Khimki1-0

Russia : League 2

FTSKA-Energiya Khabarovsk0 - 1FK Krasnodar II0-0FTVolgar Astrakhan2 - 1FK Makhachkala0-0FTSpartak Vladikavkaz1 - 1Yenisey1-1FTUrozhay Krasnodar0 - 1FC KAMAZ0-0FTShinnik1 - 1Baltika0-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTAtletico Pr1 - 0Sao Paulo0-0FTInternacional3 - 0Atletico Mg3-0FTAmerica Mineiro3 - 1Avai1-1FTCuiaba (MT)0 - 1Fortaleza EC CE0-1FTBragantino1 - 0Juventude (RS)1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTVasco Da Gama0 - 0Chapecoense0-0

Argentina : League 1

FTLanus0 - 1Aldosivi0-0FTCA Platense0 - 0Barracas Central0-0FTRacing Club3 - 3Tigre3-1FTPatronato Parana3 - 0Boca Juniors2-0FTRiver Plate1 - 2Sarmiento Junin0-2

Argentina : League 2

FTCA Brown Adrogue1 - 2Atletico Atlanta1-1FTSacachispas0 - 2Club Atletico Guemes0-1FTDep. Maipu3 - 0Gimnasia Jujuy2-0FTChacarita Juniors0 - 1CA Estudiantes0-0FTQuilmes2 - 0Almirante Brown1-0FTAgropecuario de Carlos Casares0 - 1Gimnasia Mendoza0-0FTIndependiente Riv.0 - 0Villa Dalmine0-0

Austria : Bundesliga

FTSG Austria Klagenfurt0 - 1Rapid Vienna0-0FTAustria Vienna1 - 1Lask Linz0-0FTWSG Wattens2 - 1Hartberg1-1

Austria : League 2

FTFAC Wien0 - 1First Vienna0-1FTSK Sturm Amat.2 - 0Lafnitz2-0

USA : MLS

FTDC United2 - 1Orlando City0-1

Belgium : CUP

FTSpy1 - 2Aische1-1FTLiedekerke1 - 3HO Kalken1-0FTJSM Roselies3 - 2Huccorgne1-2FTSchaerbeek Evere1 - 0Wambeek0-0Live*Standaard Meerbeek0 - 0Hoegaarden-OutgaardenFTSprimont3 - 0Eendracht LouwelFTSparta Heestert7 - 0Vamos Zandvoorde4-0FTExcelsior Mariakerke4 - 0Oppuurs2-0FTVarsenare0 - 2Anzegem0-0FTKalfort Puursica7 - 1Toekomst Relegem2-1FTArdennen4 - 1Anvaing2-0FTRFC Malmundaria5 - 0GivryLive*RAS Monceau0 - 0GerpinnesFTDenderhoutem1 - 0Dendermonde0-0FTRAC Saint-Mard0 - 4Royal Marloie Sport0-2FTOnhaye2 - 0Loyers0-0FTUS d'Ophain0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-3Voorde Appelterre0-0FTWevelgem City2 - 1SC Zonnebeke0-0FTJeunesse Tamines5 - 0ES de la MoligneeFTK. Kontich0 - 4Ranst0-1FTBraine1 - 2Rus Beloeil0-0FTVilvoorde0 - 1Stade Everois0-1FTMontignies1 - 2JS Fizoise0-2FTLibramont1 - 2RCS Condruzien0-0FTAvanti Stekene1 - 0Eendracht Zele0-0FTBorght-Humbeek2 - 1Herk1-0FTSK Oetingen1 - 4Geraardsbergen1-2FTPoesele2 - 3Kleit Maldegem1-1FTLokeren Doorslaar0 - 2Jong Lede0-1FTFC Destelbergen3 - 0St-Joris Sleidinge1-0FTLeopold Uccle3 - 1KV Herselt1-0FTUnion Lasne-Ohain4 - 1Rapid Symphorinois2-1FTTorpedo Hasselt2 - 1Schoonbeek-Beverst0-1FTJodoigne4 - 1Stockel3-1FTKSV Rumbeke1 - 0Blankenberge1-0FTLendelede Sport0 - 2Eendracht Wervik0-0Live*Rapid Leest B0 - 0Elene GrotenbergeLive*RESC Houffaloise0 - 0RochefortFTMons3 - 1RU Rixensartoise2-0FTSart-Lez-Spa5 - 0KMR BiesenLive*Wielsbeke0 - 0KWS LauweFTWellen11 - 0Oreye Union8-0FTMunkzwalm0 - 2KVE Drongen0-2FTEendracht Aalter3 - 2Club Roeselare3-1FTLorraine Arlon2 - 1Aubange0-1FTDiest1 - 2Retie0-2FTLatem1 - 1Eeklo MeetjeslandFTVK Linden5 - 1KFC Eppegem4-1FTMormont5 - 0RUS Sartoise2-0FTChevetogne0 - 2Habay la Neuve0-1FTArquet0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 6-5RUFC Ransart0-0FTRUSC Anderlues3 - 0Rapid Symphorinois B2-0FTEendracht Hekelgem0 - 1Vigor Wuitens Hamme0-1FTR.FC Huy3 - 2AC Lustin1-1FTEcaussinnes0 - 1Sporting Club Jemappes0-0FTSTA Genk0 - 10Herstal0-5Live*Ster-Francorchamps0 - 0Jeunesse FreylangeoiseFTFC Eupen B0 - 7Aywaille0-3FTExcelsior Zedelgem2 - 3Racing Waregem0-0FTOlympic Namu0 - 2RFC Grand-Leez0-1FTTempo Overijse4 - 0FC Schaerbeek3-0FTGrembergen1 - 3Mariekerke1-0FTRFC Tournai Doornik1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Deerlijk Sport0-0FTKAC Betekom2 - 0Grimbergen1-0FTTrois-Ponts1 - 0Ethe Belmont0-0Live*RUS Biesme0 - 0Wallonia ThisnesFTWS Schorvoort1 - 5Witgoor Sport0-1FTKampenhout3 - 3 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-3Crossing Vissenaken1-2FTBeringen4 - 0Sparta Lille0-0FTGrez-Doiceau2 - 1Wolvertem Merchtem1-1FTFC Ostiches4 - 0Soignies Sports1-0FTHeide Hasselt3 - 0Neeroeteren Maaseik1-0Live*Hombourg0 - 0Zonhoven UnitedFTRichelle Utd6 - 2Groen Star Beek3-1FTKFC Houtvenne3 - 0KFC De Kempen2-0FTEsperanza Neerpelt2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-6Elsautoise2-0FTOC Nismes0 - 6Union Bossiere Gembloux0-1FTCouvin-Mariembourg2 - 0Huy B1-0FTSassport Boezinge8 - 0Lissewege5-0FTRoyal Wavre-Limal0 - 3Schriek0-1FTRaeren3 - 0Hoeselt1-0FTKFC Rhodienne-De Hoek9 - 0RAFC Cuesmes6-0FTRFC Perwez9 - 1Montignies B4-1FTStade Bierbeek1 - 0RWL Spor

Belgium : Jupiler

FTGenk3 - 1Standard Liege3-1FTAS Eupen2 - 1Club Brugge2-1FTSeresien0 - 1Kortrijk0-0FTRoyal Antwerp1 - 0Zulte Waregem0-0

Switzerland : Premier League

LuzernvsBaselFTWinterthur1 - 4FC Lugano1-3FTYoung Boys1 - 1Grasshoppers1-0

Switzerland : League 2

FTFC Wil 19002 - 0Vaduz0-0

Denmark : Superliga

FTAalborg0 - 0Horsens0-0FTAarhus0 - 0Randers0-0FTViborg4 - 2Fc Copenhagen2-1FTSilkeborg2 - 0Brondby1-0

Denmark : 1st Division

FTHb Koge1 - 2Vendsyssel1-1

Romania : League 1

FTPetrolul Ploiesti1 - 1Sepsi0-0FTCS Universitatea Craiova0 - 1Rapid Bucuresti0-0FTSteaua Bucuresti1 - 1Universitatea Craiova0-0

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTHaka2 - 1Kuopion0-0FTSjk3 - 2Oulu1-0

Finland : Ykkönen

FTMP1 - 2Pk 351-0FTGnistan0 - 0SJK Akatemia0-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTFC Ilves-Kissat1 - 0Honka Akatemia1-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTSpartak0 - 2VIFK0-1FTKomeetat0 - 2Rovaniemi0-1FTGBK Kokkola0 - 2OTP0-1

Norway : Tippeligaen

FTMolde3 - 0Stromsgodset1-0FTSarpsborg 08 FF0 - 2Lillestrom0-0

Norway : League 2

FTAsane Fotball1 - 1Sogndal1-1FTBryne1 - 5Brann1-3FTGrorud IL1 - 3KFUM Oslo0-0FTKongsvinger2 - 1Mjondalen1-0FTRanheim2 - 1Stjordals Blink0-0FTRaufoss1 - 1Sandnes0-1FTStabaek2 - 0Skeid1-0FTStart1 - 0Fredrikstad1-0

Norway : League 2 - B

FTAlta1 - 1Hodd1-0FTTromsdalen0 - 3Levanger FK0-1FTBaerum2 - 3Asker Fotball1-0FTUllensaker Kisa2 - 0SK Traeff1-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTZeljeznicar1 - 1Siroki Brijeg1-0FTZrinjski4 - 1Leotar2-1

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTElfsborg4 - 4Hacken2-1FTHammarby1 - 2Varnamo0-0FTSirius0 - 1Mjallby0-0

Sweden : Superettan

FTUtsiktens BK0 - 1Orgryte0-1FTVasteras SK FK2 - 2Oster1-0

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTVasalunds IF4 - 2Motala AIF FK0-2

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTTorns IF0 - 1FC Trollhattan0-0FTGais4 - 0Qviding FIF3-0FTLjungskile1 - 0BK Olympic1-0

Belarus : Cup

Slutsksakhar SlutskvsDinamo MinskFK Zorka-BDU MinskvsBate BorisovGomelvsFC Belshina BabruiskFTDnepr Mogilev0 - 2Slavia Mozyr0-1

CAF : African Nations Championship

FTMadagascar3 - 0Seychelles1-0FTSwaziland2 - 2Botswana1-1

Bulgaria : League 1

FTLokomotiv Sofia2 - 0Botev Plovdiv0-0FTCska Sofia5 - 1Beroe2-0

Estonia : League 1

FTPaide Linnameeskond3 - 0Tartu JK Tammeka2-0FTLevadia Tallinn3 - 0Tallinna JK Legion0-0FTFC Kuressaare2 - 3Flora Tallinn0-1

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Osijek0 - 0Slaven Belupo0-0FTNK Rijeka1 - 1HNK Gorica1-0

Armenia : League 1

FTBKMA0 - 1Shirak0-0FTBanants1 - 0FC Avan Academy0-0

Czech Rep. : CUP

FTPolanka nad Odrou1 - 2SSK Bilovec1-1FTSokol Lanzho0 - 3Sardice0-0FTTrutnov0 - 4Jiskra Usti nad Orlici0-1FTNovy Bydzov3 - 1TJ Dvur Kralove1-0

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTHradec Kralove1 - 0Slavia Prague0-0FTPardubice0 - 2Budejovice0-1FTJablonec0 - 3Bohemians 19050-1FTSparta Prague1 - 2Liberec0-2

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTSlavia Prague B0 - 1Prostejov0-1FTSigma Olomouc B1 - 0Sparta Praha B1-0FTSC Slovan Varnsdorf3 - 1Opava2-1

China : First League

FTZhongchuang Hengtai2 - 1Nanjing Fengfan1-0FTHubei Hua Kaier1 - 2Hebei Kungfu1-1FTBeiJing Tech0 - 0Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat0-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTVarda SE2 - 2Debreceni0-0FTPaksi SE2 - 0Videoton1-0FTFerencvarosi TC1 - 0Fehervar II0-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

FTSzombathelyi Haladas1 - 1Csakvari TK0-1FTSoroksar3 - 1Kozarmisleny SE1-0FTTiszakecske1 - 0MTE Mosonmagyarovar0-0FTFC Ajka3 - 0Budafoki MTE3-0FTETO Gyori1 - 0Nyiregyhaza1-0FTKazincbarcika2 - 0Dorogi2-0FTBodajk Siofok1 - 0Diosgyor1-0FTPecs1 - 0Bekescsaba0-0

Latvia : League 1

FTFS Metta LU2 - 2Metal. Liepaja0-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTLietava Jonava0 - 1Hegelmann Litauen0-1

Poland : League 3

FTRadunia Stezyca3 - 3Lech Poznan B1-2FTGarbarnia Krakow3 - 2Pogon Siedlce3-1FTOlimpia Elblag2 - 2KKS 1925 Kalisz1-0FTHutnik Nowa Huta0 - 0GKS Jastrzebie0-0

Poland : League 1

FTPogon1 - 0Jagellonia1-0FTLech Poznan1 - 3Wisla Plock0-1FTRakow Czestochowa3 - 2Stal Mielec1-1FTWidzew Lodz2 - 3Lechia Gdansk1-2

Poland : League 2

FTPodbeskidzie1 - 0GKS Katowice0-0FTStal Rzeszow1 - 0Gornik Leczna1-0FTChojniczanka Chojnice0 - 2Chrobry Glogow0-1

Serbia : League 1

FTRadnicki Nis0 - 3Backa Topola0-0FTKolubara3 - 2Mladost Lucani2-1FTMladost Novi Sad0 - 2Cukaricki0-1

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTPersik Kediri1 - 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United1-1FTPersija Jakarta2 - 1Persis Solo2-0FTMartapura FC1 - 3Pstni0-2

Slovakia : League 1

FTDAC Dunajska Streda3 - 0Zlate Moravce1-0FTSpartak Trnava1 - 1Sport Podbrezova1-0FTMFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas0 - 0MFK Ruzomberok0-0

Slovakia : League 2

FTRaca Bratislava2 - 1FC Artmedia Petrzalka2-0FTSlovan Bratislava B2 - 1Slavoj Trebisov1-0FTDolny Kubin1 - 2KFC Komarno1-0FTHumenne0 - 31. Tatran Presov0-0

Slovenia : League 1

FTOlimpija Ljubliana1 - 0ASK Bravo0-0FTNK Publikum Celje3 - 3Mura0-2FTKoper2 - 1Maribor1-1

Bolivia : League 1

FTJorge Wilstermann0 - 2Real Tomayapo0-2FTBolivar0 - 4The Strongest0-1FTRoyal Pari3 - 1Blooming1-0

Chile : League 1

FTUniv. De Chile1 - 3Colo Colo1-1FTAudax Italiano2 - 1O Higgins0-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTDeportiva Once Caldas2 - 1Dep. Pereira2-0FTAguilas Doradas1 - 1Atletico Junior Barranquilla1-0FTUnion Magdalena0 - 2Los Millionarios0-1FTLa Equidad4 - 3Patriotas1-2

Colombia : Primera B

FTUniversitario de Popayan1 - 1Atletico Huila0-0

Ecuador : League 1

FTCumbaya1 - 1Mushuc Runa0-0FTMacara1 - 3Universidad Catolica1-1FTEmelec2 - 1Gualaceo SC2-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTLibertad Asuncion4 - 0Resistencia SC4-0FTGuarani Asuncion0 - 112 de Octubre0-0

Peru : League 1

FTAlianza Atletico2 - 1Carlos Stein1-1FTAtletico Grau1 - 0San Martin1-0FTCarlos A. Mannucci0 - 0Academia Deportiva Cantolao0-0FTADT Tarma1 - 0EM Deportivo Binacional0-0FTSporting Cristal0 - 0Alianza Lima0-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTDanubio0 - 0CS Cerrito0-0FTCerro Largo1 - 2CA Torque0-2FTWanderers1 - 2CA River Plate1-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTCA Juventud1 - 2Rampla Juniors0-2FTIA Sud America0 - 1Cerro Montevideo0-1

Venezuela : League 1

FTPortuguesa0 - 1Carabobo0-0FTAragua0 - 2Real Esppor0-1

Mexico : League 1

FTPumas1 - 1Monterrey1-1FTSantos Laguna1 - 0Atlas0-0FTLeon3 - 2Club America1-1

Japan : J-League

FTShimizu3 - 3Sagan Tosu0-2

Japan : J-League2

FTZweigen Kanazawa0 - 3Blaublitz Akita0-2

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTSuwon2 - 2Daegu1-1

Egypt : League 1

FTCeramica Cleopatra FC0 - 1El Sharqia Dokhan0-1FTGhazl El Mahallah1 - 0Smouha0-0FTTala Al Jaish2 - 1Ittihad Alexandria2-0

World : Friendly

FTTogo2 - 3Ivory Coast1-2

World : Club Friendlies

FTChlumec nad Cidlinou1 - 1FC Viktoria Žižkov1-0FTBerliner AK 070 - 1Hansa Rostock Am.0-1FTLichtenberg 471 - 5CFC Hertha 060-4FTAlmere City1 - 1Ajax0-1Live*Genk II0 - 0AZ Alkmaar 2FTSchwarz-Weiss Essen2 - 2TuS Ennepetal1-1TuRU Dusseldorf0 - 0SC Dusseldorf WestFTTSV Meerbusch6 - 0TSG Sprockhovel3-0Fortuna Biesdorf0 - 0Berliner DynamoFTFulham1 - 1Villarreal0-1FTRukh Vynnyky0 - 1FC Lviv0-0FTPorto II5 - 1Liverpool(U23)FTMan United1 - 1Vallecano0-0FTFeyenoord1 - 2Osasuna0-1FTCittadella2 - 1Luparense1-0FTPelister Bitola2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Vardar0-1FTLevadiakos2 - 1Ionikos1-1FTAC Monza3 - 2Sangiuliano City1-2FTSassari Torres1 - 1AC Asti1-0FTFC Struga Trim-Lum3 - 1Voska SportFTMarseille0 - 2AC Milan0-2FTFiorentina1 - 2Galatasaray0-2FTNacional Madeira1 - 2Santa Clara1-1FTLeicester City1 - 0Sevilla0-0FTZaragoza2 - 1Al Shabab Ksa0-0FTIbiza Eivissa0 - 1Tenerife0-0FTReal Madrid B1 - 1Real Union1-0FTMirandes0 - 3Athletic Bilbao0-1FTChaves0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 1-3Lugo0-0FTLeeds United6 - 2Cagliari1-0FTSC Farense1 - 1Wolves1-0FTReims2 - 2Sassuolo1-0FTEspanyol II0 - 1Prat0-1FTLiverpool0 - 3Strasbourg0-3FTNapoli1 - 1Mallorca1-0Live*Valletta0 - 0MostaFTAmadora3 - 0Petro Atletico de Luanda2-0FTBelasica Strumica1 - 2Bregalnica Stip1-1FTMinnesota United B3 - 1Portland Timbers Reserve1-0FTCincinnati II1 - 1Inter Miami CF B1-0FTBethlehem Steel2 - 1Columbus Crew B1-0FTNew England Revolution B0 - 2Toronto FC II0-0FTNorth Texas3 - 0Swope Park Rangers1-0FTSan Jose Earthquakes B3 - 1Real Monarchs SLC1-1
England ENGLAND Championship
Sunderland1 - 1Full TimeCoventry