Scores
Betting
English
English (UK)
Italiano
Français
Türkçe
Русский
Português
Português/Brasil
Srpski
Kiswahili
Ελληνικά
Serie A
Classifiche
Serie B
Premier League
Ligue 1
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Italia
OFC
Brasile
FIFA
Francia
Germania
Inghilterra
Olanda
Portogallo
Russia
Scozia
Spagna
Turchia
UEFA
AFC
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bolivia
Bosnia Erzegovina
Bulgaria
CAF
Camerun
Cile
Cina
Cipro
Colombia
CONMEBOL
Croazia
Danimarca
Egitto
El Salvador
Equador
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Georgia
Giappone
Grecia
Indonesia
Iran
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Israele
Kenya
Lettonia
Lituania
Macedonia
Malta
Marocco
Messico
Mondo
Nigeria
Nord e Centro America
Norvegia
Paraguay
Perù
Polonia
Qatar
Repubblica Ceca
Repubblica Coreana
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Sud Africa
Svezia
Svizzera
Syria
Tunisia
Ucraina
Uganda
Ungheria
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Scores
Betting
Risultati
26 Novembre 2021 Risultati Calcio
Ieri
Oggi
Live
Finita
Presto
Scelto
Domani
Italia
:
Serie A
FT
Cagliari
1 - 1
Salernitana
0-0
Italia
:
Serie B
FT
Crotone
0 - 1
Vicenza
0-0
FT
Lecce
3 - 3
Ternana
2-1
Inghilterra
:
Championship
FT
West Brom
0 - 0
Nottm Forest
0-0
Inghilterra
:
League 2
FT
Colchester
1 - 1
Newport County
0-1
Spagna
:
La Liga
FT
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 2
Granada
1-2
Spagna
:
Segunda Liga
FT
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Lugo
0-1
FT
Mirandes
1 - 1
Oviedo
0-0
Germania
:
Bundesliga
FT
Stuttgart
2 - 1
Mainz
1-1
Germania
:
Bundesliga II
FT
Regensburg
3 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
1-0
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 - 1
Heidenheim
0-0
Germania
:
League 3
FT
Duisburg
1 - 3
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1-2
Germania
:
League 5 OberLiga
FT
Bramfelder SV
3 - 3
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
2-2
FT
Rot Weiss Walldorf
0 - 0
FV Bad Vilbel
0-0
FT
Concordia Schonkirchen
0 - 2
Tus Dassendorf
0-1
FT
SC Victoria Hamburg
2 - 2
Sportverein Rugenbergen
1-1
FT
Hamburger SV III
5 - 5
Buchholz
1-3
Germania
:
Regionalliga West
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3 - 0
Aachen
1-0
FT
Preussen Munster
1 - 0
SC Wiedenbrück
1-0
FT
Schalke II
4 - 1
Uerdingen
1-0
Germania
:
Regionalliga North-East
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
3 - 1
Berliner AK 07
0-0
FT
Berliner Dynamo
2 - 0
VSG Altglienicke
1-0
Germania
:
Regionalliga South
FT
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
0 - 0
TSG Hoffenheim Am.
0-0
FT
Steinbach
2 - 2
KSV Hessen Kassel
2-1
Germania
:
Regionalliga Bayern
FT
Bayern Munich II
1 - 1
Memmingen
1-1
FT
Unterhaching
4 - 3
SV Heimstetten
1-0
Francia
:
CUP
FT
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4
Bastia
1-1
FT
Bourg Peronnas
2 - 3
Jura Sud Foot
1-1
Francia
:
Ligue 1
FT
Lens
2 - 2
Angers
0-1
Olanda
:
Eredivisie
FT
Nijmegen
2 - 3
Cambuur
2-1
Olanda
:
League 2
FT
Den Haag
5 - 1
Dordrecht
4-0
FT
Fc Eindhoven
1 - 0
AZ Alkmaar 2
1-0
FT
Maastricht
1 - 2
Psv Eindhoven II
1-0
FT
Excelsior
2 - 1
FC Utrecht Am.
0-1
FT
Volendam
3 - 0
Den Bosch
1-0
FT
De Graafschap
1 - 3
Ajax II
1-1
FT
Oss
1 - 1
Telstar
1-0
FT
Roda
0 - 0
VVV Venlo
0-0
Scozia
:
FA CUP
FT
Partick Thistle
1 - 0
Dunfermline
0-0
Portogallo
:
Primeira Liga
FT
Moreirense
2 - 2
Gil Vicente
0-0
Portogallo
:
League 2
FT
SC Farense
0 - 1
Casa Pia AC
0-1
Russia
:
Youth League
FT
FK Ural Youth
2 - 3
Strogino Moscow Youth
2-0
FT
FK Rostov Youth
3 - 1
FK Khimki Youth
1-0
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
4 - 1
Akademiya Konoplev Youth
2-0
FT
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
0-1
FT
FC Terek Groznyi Youth
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
0-0
FT
CSKA Moscow Youth
5 - 2
Rubin Kazan Youth
3-1
FT
Spartak Moscow Reserve
2 - 0
Ufa Youth
2-0
FT
FK Krasnodar Youth
1 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
0-1
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula Youth
1-0
Turchia
:
Super League
FT
Adana Demirspor
0 - 0
Kasımpaşa
0-0
FT
Başakşehir
0 - 0
Altay
0-0
Turchia
:
Second League
FT
Balıkesirspor
0 - 0
Manisa BB Spor
0-0
FT
Gençlerbirliği
2 - 0
Bursaspor
0-0
Turchia
:
2. Lig Red Group
FT
Diyarbakirspor
3 - 0
Serik Belediyespor
2-0
Turchia
:
2. Lig Beyaz Group
FT
Erzincan Refahiyespor
5 - 2
Amed SK
2-2
Brasile
:
Brasileirao Serie A
FT
Bahia
3 - 1
Gremio
2-0
PPD
Chapecoense
P - P
Atletico Goianiense
Brasile
:
Brasileirao Serie B
FT
Ponte Preta
3 - 2
Coritiba
0-2
Austria
:
League 2
FT
Grazer AK
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
0-0
FT
Lafnitz
2 - 2
Superfund Pasching
0-2
FT
Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 4
Austria Vienna II
1-1
FT
FAC Wien
3 - 0
SKU Amstetten
2-0
Cipro
:
League 1
FT
E. Achnas
1 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
1-0
Cipro
:
League 2
FT
F.C. Akritas Chlorakas
1 - 2
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0-1
Irlanda
:
First Division
FT
Waterford
1 - 2
Ucd
1-2
Belgio
:
Jupiler
FT
St. Gilloise
1 - 3
Oh Leuven
0-2
Belgio
:
League 2
FT
Excelsior Virton
0 - 3
Waasland-Beveren
0-3
Svizzera
:
League 2
FT
Winterthur
2 - 5
FC Schaffhausen
1-2
FT
N. Xamax
2 - 1
Yverdon
2-1
FT
Thun
3 - 1
SC Kriens
2-1
Danimarca
:
Superliga
FT
Aarhus
1 - 1
Silkeborg
1-0
Danimarca
:
1st Division
FT
Elite 3000 Helsingor
1 - 1
Hb Koge
0-0
FT
Lyngby
3 - 0
Blokhus
0-0
Romania
:
Liga 1
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
0-0
Romania
:
Liga 2
FT
Hermannstadt
1 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
0-0
Romania
:
Liga 3
FT
FC Ariesu Turda
1 - 2
Unirea Ungheni
1-1
FT
Farul Constanta II
1 - 1
CSM Fetesti
0-0
FT
Academica Clinceni II
2 - 2
Rapid Bucuresti 2
1-2
FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc
4 - 2
Hermannstadt B
3-0
FT
Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti II
2 - 2
Arges Pitesti B
2-0
FT
ACS Ghiroda
1 - 1
ACS Dumbravita
0-0
FT
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
8 - 1
Sportul Chiscani
4-0
FT
Pascani
2 - 3
CS RapidR Suceava
0-1
FT
Cluj II
3 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea
1-0
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu B
0 - 8
Scolar Resita
0-2
Irlanda del Nord
:
League 1
FT
Glentoran
3 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
1-0
Bulgaria
:
League 1
FT
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
Tsarsko Selo
0-0
FT
Slavia Sofia
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
0-0
FT
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Beroe
0-0
Croazia
:
League 1
FT
NK Osijek
3 - 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1-1
FT
Hajduk
4 - 0
Istra 1961
2-0
Croazia
:
League 2
FT
Radnik Sesvete
0 - 0
Rudes
0-0
FT
Inter Zapresic
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
0-1
Armenia
:
League 1
PPD
BKMA
P - P
Junior Sevan
Armenia
:
League 2
FT
Ararat-Armenia B
0 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh
0-0
Cina
:
First League
FT
Zhengjiang Huasa FC
1 - 2
Wuhan three town
0-1
FT
ChengDu xingcheng
0 - 0
Meizhou Hakka
0-0
Israele
:
League 2
FT
Hapoel Acco
2 - 0
Beitar Shimshon
0-0
FT
Hapoel Raanana
2 - 1
AS Ashdod
0-1
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1-1
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0-0
FT
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
2 - 2
Hapoel Rishon Letzion
1-1
Israele
:
League 3
FT
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
1 - 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
1-0
FT
MS Dimona
0 - 0
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
0-0
FT
AS Nordia Jerusalem
1 - 0
Ironi Kuseife
0-0
FT
Shimshon Kfar Qasem
5 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
4-0
FT
Hapoel Herzliya
2 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
0-0
FT
Maccabi Sha'arayim
1 - 1
Maccabi Yavne
0-1
FT
Hapoel Bueine
0 - 1
Ironi Tiberias
0-0
FT
Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara
1 - 2
Rubi Shapira
0-1
FT
Hapoel Holon Yaniv
0 - 4
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0-2
FT
Ironi Nesher
4 - 0
Tzeirey Taibe
2-0
FT
Hapoel Kaukab
3 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
0-0
FT
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
0 - 0
Maccabi Tamra
0-0
FT
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
2 - 0
Hapoel Iksal
0-0
Polonia
:
League 3
FT
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 0
Motor Lublin
0-0
Polonia
:
League 1
FT
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
LKS Nieciecza
0-1
FT
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom
0-1
Polonia
:
League 2
FT
Skra Czestochowa
0 - 0
LKS Lodz
0-0
FT
GKS Katowice
2 - 3
Miedz Legnica
1-1
FT
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie
0-1
Polonia
:
League 4
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
3 - 1
GKS Wikielec
1-0
Kenya
:
Premier League (KPL)
Bidco United
v
Posta Rangers
Uganda
:
Premier League
FT
SC Villa
2 - 1
Onduparaka FC
2-1
FT
Police
0 - 0
Mbarara
0-0
FT
Uganda People'S Defence Force FC
2 - 1
Busoga United
1-0
FT
Bright Stars
1 - 0
Torro United
1-0
FT
Nippon Sport Science University Women's
0 - 1
Uganda Revenue Authority Kampala City
0-1
FT
Express
1 - 0
Wakiso Giants
1-0
Albania
:
League 1
FT
Partizani Tirana
2 - 1
Teuta Durres
0-1
Indonesia
:
Liga 1
FT
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
0 - 0
PSIS Semarang
0-0
Slovenia
:
League 2
FT
Gorica
2 - 0
NK Brezice
0-0
Ucraina
:
League 1
FT
Illychivets Mariupil
0 - 1
FC Lviv
0-0
Ucraina
:
League 2
FT
Olimpic Donetsk
0 - 1
Hirnyk-Sport
0-0
FT
Volyn Lutsk
2 - 1
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
0-0
Qatar
:
Stars Cup
FT
Al-Arabi SC
1 - 0
Al Khor
0-0
FT
Qatar SC
4 - 0
Al-Garrafa
2-0
Bolivia
:
League 1
FT
Nacional Potosi
7 - 1
San Jose
2-0
FT
The Strongest
3 - 0
Aurora
1-0
FT
Oriente Petrolero
3 - 1
Real Tomayapo
2-0
Equador
:
League 1
FT
LDU Quito
1 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
0-0
Paraguay
:
League 1
FT
Sol de America
3 - 0
Nacional Asuncion
1-0
FT
Olimpia Asuncion
2 - 3
Libertad Asuncion
1-1
FT
CA River Plate Asuncion
0 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno
0-0
Saudi Arabia
:
Pro League
FT
Al-Taawon
1 - 1
Al-Feiha
0-0
FT
Al Ahli Jeddah
1 - 2
Al-Nasr Riyadh
0-0
Uruguay
:
First Division
FT
IA Sud America
3 - 1
CA Rentistas
2-1
FT
Liverpool P.
2 - 2
Nacional
0-1
FT
Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Wanderers
0-0
Messico
:
League 3
FT
Alebrijes de Oaxaca B
3 - 1
Guerreros de Xico
2-0
FT
Deportivo Zap
6 - 2
Canoneros Marina
3-0
FT
Ciervos
3 - 0
Lobos Huerta
0-0
FT
Calor de San Pedro
2 - 1
Aguacateros CDU
0-0
FT
CD Alacranes de Durango
2 - 1
Correcaminos UAT B
1-0
Giappone
:
J-League
FT
Fukuoka
2 - 2
Sendai
1-0
FT
Sapporo
3 - 1
Kashiwa
2-1
FT
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Nagoya
0-0
FT
Kashima
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
1-0
FT
Kawasaki
4 - 1
Gamba Osaka
2-1
FT
Hiroshima
1 - 2
Fc Tokyo
1-0
FT
Oita Trinita
2 - 0
Yokohama
2-0
FT
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
0-0
FT
Urawa
0 - 1
Shimizu
0-0
FT
Kobe
0 - 2
Yokohama Marinos
0-1
Repubblica Coreana
:
League 1
FT
Jeju Utd FC
1 - 0
Suwon
0-0
Repubblica Coreana
:
League 3
FT
Cheonan City
2 - 2
Gimpo
1-0
Australia
:
League 1
FT
Western United FC
1 - 0
Perth Glory
0-0
Egitto
:
League 1
FT
National Bank
2 - 1
Arab Contractors
0-0
FT
El Ismaily
0 - 0
Ghazl El Mahallah
0-0
FT
Tala Al Jaish
1 - 0
Coca Cola Cairo
0-0
Egitto
:
League 2
FT
MS Tamya
0 - 0
Al Minya
0-0
Marocco
:
League 2
FT
Racing Casablanca
2 - 1
KAC Marrakech
1-0
FT
Renaissance Zmamra
0 - 0
Stade Marocain du Rabat
0-0
Mondo
:
Club Friendlies
FT
SC 12 Horas RS(U20)
7 - 1
Uniao Harmonia RS(U20)
2-0
FT
Prestice
3 - 2
FC Bohemians 1905 B
1-1
FT
TUS Bovinghausen
2 - 3
SV 1912 Sodingen
1-2
FT
Home Farm FC
0 - 0
Bangor Celtic
2-0
FT
Selwyn United
0 - 5
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
0-3
FT
Wellington Olympic
2 - 1
Western Suburbs
0-1
ITALIA Serie A
Cagliari
1 - 1
Fine Gara
Salernitana
Cagliari
Salernitana