England : Championship

FTWest Brom0 - 0Nottm Forest0-0

England : League 2

FTColchester1 - 1Newport County0-1

Spain : La Liga

FTAthletic Bilbao2 - 2Granada1-2

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTAlcorcon1 - 1Lugo0-1FTMirandes1 - 1Oviedo0-0

Italy : Serie A

FTCagliari1 - 1Salernitana0-0

Italy : Serie B

FTCrotone0 - 1Vicenza0-0FTLecce3 - 3Ternana2-1

Germany : Bundesliga

FTStuttgart2 - 1Mainz1-1

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTRegensburg3 - 1Dynamo Dresden1-0FTFortuna Dusseldorf0 - 1Heidenheim0-0

Germany : League 3

FTDuisburg1 - 3SV Waldhof Mannheim1-2

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTFortuna Dusseldorf II3 - 0Aachen1-0FTPreussen Munster1 - 0SC Wiedenbrück1-0FTSchalke II4 - 1Uerdingen1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTFSV Optik Rathenow3 - 1Berliner AK 070-0FTBerliner Dynamo2 - 0VSG Altglienicke1-0

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTSG Sonnenhof Grobaspach0 - 0TSG Hoffenheim Am.0-0FTSteinbach2 - 2KSV Hessen Kassel2-1

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTBayern Munich II1 - 1Memmingen1-1FTUnterhaching4 - 3SV Heimstetten1-0

France : CUP

FTLes Herbiers1 - 1Bastia1-1FTBourg Peronnas2 - 3Jura Sud Foot1-1

France : Ligue 1

FTLens2 - 2Angers0-1

Holland : Eredivisie

FTNijmegen2 - 3Cambuur2-1

Holland : League 2

FTDen Haag5 - 1Dordrecht4-0FTFc Eindhoven1 - 0AZ Alkmaar 21-0FTMaastricht1 - 2Psv Eindhoven II1-0FTExcelsior2 - 1FC Utrecht Am.0-1FTVolendam3 - 0Den Bosch1-0FTDe Graafschap1 - 3Ajax II1-1FTOss1 - 1Telstar1-0FTRoda0 - 0VVV Venlo0-0

Scotland : FA CUP

FTPartick Thistle1 - 0Dunfermline0-0

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTMoreirense2 - 2Gil Vicente0-0

Portugal : League 2

FTSC Farense0 - 1Casa Pia AC0-1

Russia : Youth League

FTFK Ural Youth2 - 3Strogino Moscow Youth2-0FTFK Rostov Youth3 - 1FK Khimki Youth1-0FTDinamo Moscow Youth4 - 1Akademiya Konoplev Youth2-0FTFK Nizhny Novgorod Youth0 - 2Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth0-1FTFC Terek Groznyi Youth0 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow Youth0-0FTCSKA Moscow Youth5 - 2Rubin Kazan Youth3-1FTSpartak Moscow Reserve2 - 0Ufa Youth2-0FTFK Krasnodar Youth1 - 1Chertanovo Moscow Youth0-1FTPFC Sochi Youth2 - 0Arsenal Tula Youth1-0

Turkey : Super League

FTAdana Demirspor0 - 0Kasımpaşa0-0FTBaşakşehir0 - 0Altay0-0

Turkey : Second League

FTBalıkesirspor0 - 0Manisa BB Spor0-0FTGençlerbirliği2 - 0Bursaspor0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTDiyarbakirspor3 - 0Serik Belediyespor2-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTErzincan Refahiyespor5 - 2Amed SK2-2

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTBahia3 - 1Gremio2-0PPDChapecoense0 - 0Atletico Goianiense

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTPonte Preta3 - 2Coritiba0-2

Austria : League 2

FTGrazer AK0 - 0Austria Lustenau0-0FTLafnitz2 - 2Superfund Pasching0-2FTWacker Innsbruck1 - 4Austria Vienna II1-1FTFAC Wien3 - 0SKU Amstetten2-0

Cyprus : League 1

FTE. Achnas1 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia1-0

Cyprus : League 2

FTF.C. Akritas Chlorakas1 - 2Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion0-1

Ireland : First Division

FTWaterford1 - 2Ucd1-2

Belgium : Jupiler

FTSt. Gilloise1 - 3Oh Leuven0-2

Belgium : League 2

FTExcelsior Virton0 - 3Waasland-Beveren0-3

Switzerland : League 2

FTWinterthur2 - 5FC Schaffhausen1-2FTN. Xamax2 - 1Yverdon2-1FTThun3 - 1SC Kriens2-1

Denmark : Superliga

FTAarhus1 - 1Silkeborg1-0

Denmark : 1st Division

FTElite 3000 Helsingor1 - 1Hb Koge0-0FTLyngby3 - 0Blokhus0-0

Romania : League 1

FTDinamo Bucuresti0 - 0Universitatea Craiova0-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTGlentoran3 - 0Dungannon Swifts1-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTBotev Vratsa0 - 0Tsarsko Selo0-0FTSlavia Sofia0 - 0Botev Plovdiv0-0FTCherno More Varna1 - 0Beroe0-0

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Osijek3 - 1NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1-1FTHajduk4 - 0Istra 19612-0

Armenia : League 1

PPDBKMA0 - 0Junior Sevan

Czech Rep. : League 2

PPDJihlava0 - 0FC Ústí nad Labem

China : First League

FTZhengjiang Huasa FC1 - 2Wuhan three town0-1FTChengDu xingcheng0 - 0Meizhou Hakka0-0

Israel : League 2

FTHapoel Acco2 - 0Beitar Shimshon0-0FTHapoel Raanana2 - 1AS Ashdod0-1FTHapoel Petah Tikva1 - 1Hapoel Ramat Gan1-1FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 1Maccabi Bnei Raina0-0FTIroni Ramat Hasharon2 - 2Hapoel Rishon Letzion1-1

Israel : League 3

FTHapoel Migdal HaEmek1 - 1Tzeirei Kafr Kanna1-0FTMS Dimona0 - 0Hapoel Bikat Hayarden0-0FTAS Nordia Jerusalem1 - 0Ironi Kuseife0-0Shimshon Kfar QasemvsHapoel AshkelonFTShimshon Kfar Qasem5 - 0Hapoel Ashkelon4-0FTHapoel Herzliya2 - 0Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya0-0FTMaccabi Sha'arayim1 - 1Maccabi Yavne0-1FTHapoel Bueine0 - 1Ironi Tiberias0-0FTHapoel Bnei Arara Ara1 - 2Rubi Shapira0-1FTHapoel Holon Yaniv0 - 4Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa0-2FTIroni Nesher4 - 0Tzeirey Taibe2-0FTHapoel Kaukab3 - 0Hapoel Bnei Pardes0-0Hapoel Bnei ZalfavsHapoel IksalFTHapoel Kafr Kanna0 - 0Maccabi Tamra0-0FTHapoel Bnei Zalfa2 - 0Hapoel Iksal0-0

Poland : League 3

FTRuch Chorzow0 - 0Motor Lublin0-0

Poland : League 1

FTPiast Gliwice2 - 1LKS Nieciecza0-1FTWisla Krakow0 - 1Radomiak Radom0-1

Poland : League 2

FTSkra Czestochowa0 - 0LKS Lodz0-0FTGKS Katowice2 - 3Miedz Legnica1-1FTOdra Opole1 - 1Podbeskidzie0-1

Albania : League 1

FTPartizani Tirana2 - 1Teuta Durres0-1

Ukraine : League 1

FTIllychivets Mariupil0 - 1FC Lviv0-0

Ukraine : League 2

FTOlimpic Donetsk0 - 1Hirnyk-Sport0-0FTVolyn Lutsk2 - 1Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk0-0

Bolivia : League 1

FTNacional Potosi7 - 1San Jose2-0FTThe Strongest3 - 0Aurora1-0FTOriente Petrolero3 - 1Real Tomayapo2-0

Ecuador : League 1

FTLDU Quito1 - 0Tecnico Universitario0-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTSol de America3 - 0Nacional Asuncion1-0FTOlimpia Asuncion2 - 3Libertad Asuncion1-1FTCA River Plate Asuncion0 - 0Sportivo Luqueno0-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTIA Sud America3 - 1CA Rentistas2-1FTLiverpool P.2 - 2Nacional0-1FTPlaza Colonia0 - 1Wanderers0-0

Japan : J-League

FTFukuoka2 - 2Sendai1-0FTSapporo3 - 1Kashiwa2-1FTCerezo Osaka2 - 1Nagoya0-0FTKashima1 - 0Sagan Tosu1-0FTKawasaki4 - 1Gamba Osaka2-1FTHiroshima1 - 2Fc Tokyo1-0FTOita Trinita2 - 0Yokohama2-0FTShonan Bellmare0 - 1Tokushima Vortis0-0FTUrawa0 - 1Shimizu0-0FTKobe0 - 2Yokohama Marinos0-1

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTJeju Utd FC1 - 0Suwon0-0

Australia : League 1

FTWestern United FC1 - 0Perth Glory0-0

Egypt : League 1

FTNational Bank2 - 1Arab Contractors0-0FTEl Ismaily0 - 0Ghazl El Mahallah0-0FTTala Al Jaish1 - 0Coca Cola Cairo0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTSC 12 Horas RS(U20)7 - 1Uniao Harmonia RS(U20)2-0FTPrestice3 - 2FC Bohemians 1905 B1-1FTTUS Bovinghausen2 - 3SV 1912 Sodingen1-2FTHome Farm FC0 - 0Bangor Celtic2-0FTSelwyn United0 - 5Wellington Phoenix Reserve0-3FTWellington Olympic2 - 1Western Suburbs0-1
England ENGLAND Championship
West Brom0 - 0Full TimeNottm Forest