FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Europe

FTLithuania3 - 1Bulgaria1-0FTKazakhstan0 - 2Bosnia and Herzegovina0-1FTAzerbaijan0 - 3Ireland0-2FTGeorgia0 - 2Greece0-0FTSweden3 - 0Kosovo1-0FTFinland1 - 2Ukraine1-2FTScotland3 - 2Israel1-2FTLuxembourg0 - 1Serbia0-0FTSwitzerland2 - 0Northern Ireland1-0FTFaroe Islands0 - 2Austria0-1FTMoldova0 - 4Denmark0-4FTPoland5 - 0San Marino2-0FTHungary0 - 1Albania0-0FTAndorra0 - 5England0-2

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Africa

FTEthiopia1 - 3South Africa0-1FTGuinea2 - 2Sudan0-0FTGhana3 - 1Zimbabwe1-0FTTogo1 - 1Congo0-1FTSenegal4 - 1Namibia2-0FTGuinea Bissau0 - 3Morocco0-2

UEFA : Under 19

FTUkraine(U19)2 - 1Finland(U19)1-1FTNorway(U19)5 - 0Wales(U19)1-0FTCzech Republic U192 - 0Northern Ireland(U19)1-0FTDenmark(U19)5 - 2Kazakhstan(U19)2-0FTAustria(U19)1 - 1Belarus(U19)1-0FTPoland(U19)4 - 0Malta(U19)2-0FTItaly(U19)3 - 0Iceland(U19)1-0FTSlovenia(U19)1 - 1Lithuania(U19)1-0FTGeorgia(U19)1 - 0Kosovo(U19)0-0FTHungary(U19)2 - 0Estonia(U19)0-0

UEFA : Under 17

FTNorway(U17)2 - 2Luxembourg(U17)2-0FTSlovenia(U17)1 - 0Kosovo(U17)0-0FTTurkey(U17)1 - 0Montenegro U171-0FTDenmark(U17)5 - 1Malta(U17)2-1PPDBelgium(U17)0 - 0Azerbaijan(U17)FTAustria(U17)2 - 0Faroe Islands(U17)1-0

UEFA : Women Under 17

FTDenmark Women's(U17)3 - 1Switzerland Women's(U17)1-1FTHungary Women's(U17)1 - 3Ireland Women's(U17)0-2FTNorway Women's(U17)5 - 0Bulgaria Women's(U17)4-0FTAustria Women's(U17)3 - 0Greece Women's(U17)1-0

England : League 1

FTPlymouth2 - 1Burton Albion2-0FTSheff Wed1 - 0Bolton0-0FTWycombe2 - 0Gillingham2-0MK DonsvsAFC WimbledonFTIpswich2 - 1Shrewsbury1-1

England : League 2

FTForest Green0 - 2Swindon Town0-0FTStevenage2 - 2Exeter City1-1FTBristol Rovers3 - 0Carlisle1-0FTBarrow1 - 1Leyton Orient0-0FTHarrogate Town6 - 1Scunthorpe5-0FTMansfield0 - 0Oldham0-0FTHartlepool2 - 1Northampton0-0FTRochdale0 - 1Crawley Town0-1FTNewport County0 - 0Bradford City0-0FTSutton United4 - 3Port Vale1-2FTWalsall2 - 1Salford City1-0

England : Conference

FTAltrincham2 - 0Maidenhead Utd0-0FTHalifax Town2 - 0Weymouth1-0FTBoreham Wood2 - 0Dagenham Red0-0FTBromley2 - 0Torquay2-0FTDover Athletic1 - 2Barnet0-1FTKings Lynn0 - 1Solihull Moors0-0FTSouthend Utd0 - 4Chesterfield0-2FTStockport1 - 0Aldershot Town1-0FTWealdstone1 - 2Eastleigh0-1FTWoking0 - 1Grimsby Town0-0FTYeovil Town0 - 2Notts County0-1

England : National League North

FTBlyth Spartans0 - 2Chorley0-1FTAlfreton1 - 1AFC Fylde0-0FTDarlington1 - 0Hereford1-0FTFarsley Celtic2 - 0Curzon Ashton0-0FTGateshead3 - 1Boston Utd3-1FTGloucester City0 - 0Bradford Park Avenue0-0FTGuiseley2 - 0Leamington0-0FTKettering0 - 0Chester FC0-0FTKidderminster0 - 2Brackley Town0-2FTSpennymoor Town1 - 0Telford0-0FTYork City3 - 1Southport1-1

England : National League South

FTBraintree Town0 - 2St Albans City0-1FTChippenham Town1 - 3Welling Utd1-1FTDartford1 - 0Hungerford Town0-0FTDorking4 - 1Bath City2-1FTDulwich Hamlet1 - 2Billericay Town0-2FTHampton & Richmond4 - 2Chelmsford City1-1FTHavant and Waterlooville5 - 2Concord Rangers4-0FTHemel Hempstead Town0 - 4Oxford City0-2FTMaidstone United0 - 2Eastbourne Borough0-0FTSlough Town1 - 3Ebbsfleet1-1

England : Northern Premier League

FTGrantham Town1 - 2Bamber Bridge0-1FTAtherton Collieries2 - 1Matlock Town1-0FTGainsborough Trinity1 - 1Ashton Utd1-0FTFC Utd of Manchester0 - 2Nantwich Town0-0FTHyde0 - 1Lancaster City0-0FTMickleover Sports0 - 4Morpeth Town0-3FTRadcliffe Borough2 - 3Buxton1-2FTSouth Shields0 - 1Basford Utd0-1FTStafford Rangers0 - 1Scarborough0-0FTWarrington Town AFC3 - 0Stalybridge Celtic1-0FTWhitby Town0 - 1Witton Albion0-1

England : Southern Premier League

Beaconsfield SYCOBvsWeston Super MareFTDorchester Town0 - 1Hayes Yeading0-0FTKings Langley1 - 1Taunton Town0-0FTGosport Borough1 - 2Metropolitan Police1-2FTMerthyr Town0 - 2Walton Casuals0-1FTSalisbury City2 - 2Hartley Wintney1-1FTSwindon Supermarine0 - 1Poole Town0-0FTTruro City2 - 1Harrow Borough0-1FTWimborne Town0 - 2Farnborough Town0-1FTYate Town1 - 1Chesham Utd0-0FTWeston Super Mare2 - 1Beaconsfield SYCOB2-1FTHendon1 - 2Tiverton Town1-1

England : FA Thropy

FTClitheroe1 - 1Liversedge1-1FTBridlington Town3 - 3Sheffield1-1FTMossley AFC3 - 1Ossett United2-0FTTrafford1 - 1Bootle0-0FTKendal Town0 - 3Yorkshire Amateur0-2FTPrescot Cables0 - 2Frickley Athletic0-0FTPickering Town2 - 1Ramsbottom Utd1-0FTTadcaster Albion1 - 5Runcorn Linnets0-4FT1874 Northwich1 - 1Marine0-0FTStocksbridge Park Steels0 - 2Widnes0-1FTMarske Utd3 - 0Glossop North End2-0FTWorkington0 - 1Dunston UTS0-0FTWarrington Rylands0 - 0Hebburn Town0-0FTMarket Drayton Town0 - 7Leek Town0-3FTSoham Town Rangers1 - 0Shepshed Dynamo0-0FTCity of Liverpool0 - 1Colney Heath0-1FTCleethorpes Town0 - 2Shildon0-0FTColeshill Town2 - 3Newcastle Town2-1FTChasetown0 - 0Halesowen Town0-0FTBury Town0 - 2Wisbech Town0-1FTKidsgrove Athletic4 - 1Evesham Utd1-1FTSpalding Utd3 - 2Belper Town1-1FTCarlton Town1 - 1Bedworth Utd0-1FTBedford Town5 - 0Cambridge City2-0FTLoughborough Dynamo3 - 6Sporting Khalsa0-1FTLincoln Utd0 - 3Sutton Coldfield Town0-1FTCorby Town5 - 3Histon1-1FTYaxley2 - 0Biggleswade Utd0-0FTDaventry Town0 - 0Ilkeston0-0FTChichester City1 - 2Great Wakering Rovers0-2FTWestfield3 - 2Ramsgate0-2FTHeybridge Swifts2 - 0Barking1-0FTFaversham Town3 - 2Tilbury1-1FTSittingbourne1 - 3Herne Bay1-1FTColney Heath FC2 - 5Basildon Utd1-2FTVCD Athletic1 - 2Chertsey Town1-0FTAFC Sudbury0 - 0Cray Valley PM0-0FTMaldon & Tiptree1 - 1Felixstowe & Walton Utd0-1FTStaines Town3 - 1Three Bridges0-0FTNorthwood0 - 0Haywards Heath Town0-0FTMarlow1 - 0FC Romania0-0FTWelwyn Garden City3 - 0Ashford Town (Middlesex)2-0FTEast Grinstead Town2 - 2Waltham Abbey1-2FTBarton Rovers0 - 2Berkhamsted Town0-1FTHullbridge Sports1 - 4Hanwell Town1-2FTBedfont3 - 1Romford2-1FTTooting Mitcham Unted1 - 4Whitehawk0-3FTWitham Town1 - 0Lancing1-0FTBurgess Hill Town1 - 1Sevenoaks Town0-0FTBracknell Town3 - 2Hertford Town2-1FTWare2 - 2Canvey Island0-0FTAveley1 - 2Uxbridge0-0FTCorinthian1 - 2Brentwood Town0-2FTHastings Utd2 - 0Ashford Town1-0FTAylesbury Utd1 - 1Chipstead0-1FTHarlow Town3 - 1Phoenix Sports2-1FTBristol Manor Farm1 - 2Paulton Rovers0-1FTDidcot Town1 - 5Frome Town1-2FTMelksham Town3 - 2Basingstoke Town1-1FTWilland Rovers2 - 1Mangotsfield Utd0-1FTNorth Leigh2 - 2Binfield2-1FTCinderford Town0 - 0Bideford AFC0-0FTLarkhall Athletic3 - 1Slimbridge AFC2-1FTThatcham Town1 - 0Sholing1-0FTAFC Totton6 - 0Barnstaple Town3-0FTCirencester Town5 - 1Kidlington0-0FTThame Utd3 - 0Lymington Town0-0FTHighworth Town3 - 5Plymouth Parkway2-2

England : Isthmian League

FTBowers & Pitsea0 - 1Kingstonian0-0FTCheshunt0 - 1Bognor Regis Town0-1FTCorinthian Casuals0 - 3Merstham0-1FTFolkestone Invicta5 - 1Brightlingsea Regent2-0FTHaringey Borough1 - 1Cray Wanderers1-0FTEast Thurrock Utd4 - 3AFC Hornchurch1-2FTHorsham1 - 3Potters Bar Town1-1FTLeatherhead0 - 3Enfield Town0-2FTMargate2 - 6Lewes2-1FTWingate & Finchley1 - 1Carshalton Athletic0-1FTWorthing3 - 1Bishop's Stortford2-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTLugo1 - 0Girona0-0FTMirandes3 - 3Eibar1-2FTAlmeria1 - 1Las Palmas1-0FTOviedo1 - 1Sporting Gijon1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTLeganes B0 - 1CD Cristo Atletico0-0FTBergantinos2 - 1Mostoles1-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTAD San Juan1 - 2UD Logrones B0-0FTBurgos Promesas1 - 1Osasuna II0-0FTCD Ardoi0 - 3Santander II0-0FTPena Sport1 - 1CD Cayon0-0FTReal Sociedad C3 - 1UD Mutilvera2-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTPanaderia Pulido0 - 1Xerez Deportivo0-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTPro Vercelli0 - 2FeralpiSalo0-1FTCalcio Lecco3 - 2Padova2-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTReggiana2 - 0Olbia0-0FTMontevarchi2 - 1Modena1-1FTFermana1 - 1Siena1-1FTGubbio3 - 0Pontedera0-0FTPistoiese1 - 2Teramo1-2

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTMessina1 - 3Nuova Monterosi1-1FTAvellino1 - 0Virtus Francavilla1-0

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTM. Gladbach II3 - 0Sportfreunde Lotte1-0FTBonner sc2 - 0VFB Homberg0-0FTRW Oberhausen0 - 0SV Straelen0-0FTPreussen Munster2 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf II1-0FTUerdingen0 - 11RW Essen0-3

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTWerder Bremen (Am)6 - 0Delmenhorst3-0FTHeider SV2 - 2Eintracht Norderstedt1-2FTBSV Rehden2 - 0FC Hansa Luneburg2-0FTFC Oberneuland0 - 1SSV Jeddeloh0-1

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTElversberg6 - 0TSG Balingen3-0FTFC 08 Homburg0 - 1Aalen0-1FTFsv Frankfurt2 - 2Teutonia Watzenborn Steinberg0-0FTKSV Hessen Kassel0 - 2Astoria Walldorf0-2FTOffenbach1 - 0Bahlinger SC1-0FTStuttgart (Amt.)0 - 0Steinbach0-0FTSSV Ulm 18463 - 0FK Pirmasens0-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTVfB Eichstatt0 - 3Nurnberg Am0-2FTFC Pipinsried0 - 2Greuther Furth II0-1FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim0 - 2Viktoria Aschaffenburg0-1FTSV Schalding Heining0 - 1TSV Rain Am Lech0-1FTSpVgg Bayreuth0 - 3Schweinfurt0-1

France : CFA - Group A

FTChartres3 - 1Blois F.411-1FTChateaubriant0 - 1St Pryve St Hilaire0-1FTGranville1 - 0Saint Malo1-0FTPoissy As1 - 2Lorient B1-1FTFC Rouen1 - 1Vitre0-1FTGuingamp B1 - 1Caen B1-0FTRomorantin1 - 3Versailles 781-1FTVannes OC1 - 1Plabennec1-1

France : CFA - Group B

FTBobigny A.C.2 - 1Haguenau0-1FTFleury Merogis U.S.2 - 0Sainte Genevieve Sports0-0FTLens B2 - 5Stade Reims II1-4FTST Maur Lusitanos1 - 0Belfort ASM0-0FTMetz B1 - 0Epinal1-0FTSC Schiltigheim2 - 0Entente Sannois1-0FTSaint Quentin2 - 0Auxerre B1-0FTGobelins1 - 0Beauvais1-0

France : CFA - Group C

FTLyonnais B2 - 2Olympique de Marseille B0-1FTHyeres1 - 1Chasselay M.D. AzerguesFTMonaco B4 - 2Saint-Priest2-0FTGrasse1 - 4Jura Sud Foot0-2FTLouhans-Cuiseaux3 - 2Aubagne2-0FTLyon la Duchere0 - 1Frejus Saint-Raphael0-1FTMarignane Gignac0 - 1Toulon0-1FTMartigues3 - 1GFA Rumilly Vallieres2-0

France : CFA - Group D

FTTrelissac3 - 1Chamalieres2-0FTBourges2 - 0Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne0-0FTFC Nantes B0 - 0FC Bergerac0-0FTCanet Roussillon1 - 0Colomiers0-0FTYzeure AS1 - 2Montpellier B1-1FTMont-de-Marsan0 - 4Angers II0-2

Holland : League 2

FTVVV Venlo2 - 0Maastricht1-0FTEmmen0 - 1Excelsior0-1FTFc Eindhoven2 - 1Oss1-0

Scotland : Challenge Cup

FTRaith Rovers3 - 1East Fife2-1FTMontrose0 - 0Morton0-0FTElgin2 - 4Inverness Ct2-2FTCove Rangers4 - 1Albion Rovers0-0

Russia : League 2

FTYenisey1 - 1Rotor Volgograd0-1FTDolgiye Prudy2 - 0Fakel Voronezh0-0FTVeles Moscow3 - 1FK Krasnodar II1-0FTSpartak Moscow II0 - 1Akron Togliatti0-1FTTekstilshchik1 - 1Tom Tomsk0-0FTVolgar Astrakhan0 - 2FC Metallurg Lipetsk0-2FTSpartak Vladikavkaz1 - 0Gazovik Orenburg0-0FTUrozhay Krasnodar0 - 2Neftekhimik0-0FTTorpedo Moscow1 - 1FC KAMAZ0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTFatsa Belediyespor0 - 0Erbaaspor S0-0FTArtvin Hopaspor3 - 1Kutahyaspor2-0FTKelkit Belediye Hurriyet3 - 1Elazığspor1-1FTKaraman Bld.Spor0 - 0Hendek Spor0-0FTBuğsaşspor1 - 3Arnavutkoy Belediyespor1-2FTOsmaniyespor0 - 1Batman Petrolspor0-0FTBergama Bld.Spor2 - 2Yldrm Belediyesispor1-0FTCatalca Spor1 - 3Nevsehir Spor Genclik0-2FTSancaktepe Bld.Spor3 - 2Kahta 02 Spor1-1

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTYeni Orduspor0 - 0Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor0-0FTElazig Bld.Spor0 - 0Bayrampaşaspor0-0FTYeilyurt Belediyespor3 - 1Y.Aksarayspor1-1FTYomraspor5 - 2Kizilcabolukspor3-1FTYeni Altindag BS0 - 0Kestelspor0-0FTCarsambaspor1 - 0Hacettepe0-0FTDuzcespor2 - 0Kusadasispor0-0FTErzin Belediyespor4 - 176 Igdir Belediye spor1-0FTSile Yildizspor1 - 2Halide Edip Adivarspor0-1

Turkey : Third League Group 3

FTAgri 1970 Spor0 - 1Gümüşhanespor0-0FTTurk Metal Kirikkale2 - 0Mardin BB0-0FTKaraman Belediyesi Spor0 - 2Edirnespor Genclik0-1FTAnkara Adliyespor3 - 0Tepecikspor1-0FTErokspor4 - 1Celspor1-1FTBelediye Derincespor1 - 0Ofspor0-0FTModafenspor1 - 1Ceyhanspor1-1FTFethiyespor5 - 0Karabükspor1-0FTKarşıyaka1 - 2Orduspor0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTFluminense0 - 0Atletico Goianiense0-0FTAtletico Mg3 - 1Ceara2-0FTRecife1 - 0Corinthians0-0FTAtletico Pr0 - 2Bahia0-1FTFortaleza EC CE0 - 3Flamengo0-0FTJuventude (RS)1 - 1America Mineiro1-1FTPalmeiras2 - 4Bragantino1-3

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTGuarani3 - 0Londrina (PR)0-0FTVitoria Bahia0 - 1Confianca (SE)0-1FTSampaio Correa (MA)1 - 0Vasco Da Gama0-0FTCSA Alagoas AL4 - 1Brusque2-1

Argentina : League 1

FTArgentinos Juniors0 - 2Defensa Y Justicia0-0FTSarmiento Junin3 - 0Aldosivi1-0FTPatronato Parana1 - 2Racing Club0-0FTCA Banfield0 - 1River Plate0-1FTBoca Juniors4 - 2Lanus2-1

Argentina : League 2

FTGimnasia Jujuy3 - 1Guillermo Brown1-0FTTristan Suarez2 - 2CA Brown Adrogue1-1FTBarracas Central1 - 3Independiente Riv.0-1FTDep. Moron0 - 2Villa Dalmine0-1FTQuilmes2 - 1Atletico Atlanta0-1FTAlmagro2 - 0Defensores de Belgrano0-0FTAlvarado Mar del Plata0 - 1CA Estudiantes0-1

USA : MLS

FTNew York1 - 0Inter Miami CF1-0FTFC Cincinnati1 - 2Philadelphia0-1FTSeattle4 - 1Vancouver Whitecaps2-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTOTP3 - 0GBK Kokkola0-0

Norway : League 2 - A

FTKvik Halden3 - 2Floro2-0FTBrattvag0 - 4Kongsvinger0-2FTHodd2 - 0Eidsvold TF1-0FTBaerum3 - 2Alta1-1FTValerenga B0 - 5Asker Fotball0-3

Norway : League 2 - B

FTSotra3 - 2Fram Larvik2-2FTOygarden FK3 - 2Kjelsas IL1-1FTVard Haugesund5 - 1Floy Flekkeroy IL1-0FTFK Arendal2 - 1Notodden1-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTBallymena Utd0 - 1Crusaders0-1Dungannon SwiftsvsWarrenpoint TownFTLinfield4 - 0Carrick Rangers4-0

Sweden : CUP

FTIF Viken0 - 5Landskrona0-2

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTGefle2 - 2Hammarby TFF0-2FTBrommapojkarna2 - 1Assyriska FF Sodertalje1-0FTHudiksvalls Forenade FF0 - 0Haninge0-0FTIF Sylvia0 - 1Karlstad BK0-1FTTaby IS1 - 2Dalkurd FF0-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTTvaakers IF0 - 2Vanersborgs FK0-1FTSkovde AIK1 - 0Lindome GIF1-0FTIFK Malmo FK0 - 0Qviding FIF0-0FTOsterlen FF1 - 2Lunds BK0-2FTLinkopings FF0 - 3Oskarshamns AIK0-1FTTorns IF1 - 1Ljungskile0-1FTAtvidaberg1 - 0Utsiktens BK0-0

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTConnah's QN0 - 1The New Saints0-0FTAberystwyth Town0 - 1Caernarfon0-1FTBala Town1 - 1Newi Cefn Druids1-0FTUWIC Inter Cardiff0 - 2Haverfordwest County0-0FTFlint Town Utd3 - 2Barry Town AFC2-1FTNewtown AFC3 - 1Pen-y-Bont FC2-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTNaftan1 - 1Dnepr Mogilev1-0FTFK Lida0 - 1Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk0-1FTVolna Pinsk2 - 0Gomelzheldortrans0-0

AFC : Asian Cup

FTGuam Island0 - 1Cambodia0-1

Estonia : League 1

FTLevadia Tallinn5 - 0Parnu Linnameeskond2-0

Poland : League 3

FTWisla Pulawy1 - 1Znicz Pruszkow1-1FTOlimpia Elblag1 - 0Garbarnia Krakow0-0FTSokol Ostroda2 - 1Hutnik Nowa Huta1-1FTWigry Suwalki5 - 0Pogon Siedlce2-0FTChojniczanka Chojnice5 - 0Belchatow1-0FTKKS 1925 Kalisz0 - 0Motor Lublin0-0FTStal Rzeszow4 - 3Slask Wroclaw B2-1

Poland : League 2

FTGKS Katowice2 - 2GKS Tychy2-0

Slovakia : CUP

FTSK Pramen Kovacova0 - 2Slovan Bratislava0-1

Slovakia : League 2

FTPartizan Bardejov0 - 1Dukla Banska Bystrica0-1FTHumenne2 - 0Namestovo1-0FTKFC Komarno3 - 1FK Puchov2-0FTSlavoj Trebisov0 - 3FK Kosice0-1FTMSK Zilina B0 - 2MFK Skalica0-0

Chile : League 1

FTAudax Italiano2 - 3Palestino0-2FTEverton CD1 - 0Univ. De Chile0-0FTCSD Antofagasta1 - 0Melipilla0-0FTColo Colo2 - 0Huachipato0-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTDeportiva Once Caldas0 - 2Deportes Tolima0-1FTDep. Cali2 - 2La Equidad1-0FTLos Millionarios0 - 0America de Cali0-0FTAtletico Huila1 - 4Atletico Nacional1-1

Colombia : Primera B

FTReal Santander1 - 1Valledupar1-1FTUnion Magdalena3 - 3Depor Aguablanca2-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTCA Progreso1 - 0CA River Plate1-0FTCA Rentistas0 - 1CA Penarol0-1FTWanderers0 - 1CA Torque0-1

Venezuela : League 1

FTCarabobo2 - 0Yaracuyanos1-0FTEstudiantes Merida0 - 2Dep. Tachira0-1

El Salvador : League 1

FTMunicipal Limeno1 - 1Once Municipal0-0FTCD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca1 - 3Luis Angel Firpo1-0

Japan : League CUP

FTFc Tokyo2 - 1Nagoya1-0

Japan : J-League2

FTIwata4 - 1Giravanz Kitakyushu4-1FTTokyo Verdy1 - 2Okayama0-1FTKyoto Purple Sanga2 - 1SC Sagamihara1-0FTYamagata2 - 1Blaublitz Akita1-0FTMatsumoto Yamaga0 - 1Tochigi SC0-1FTMito Hollyhock2 - 1Thespa Kusatsu Gunma1-1

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTGangwon2 - 2Jeju Utd FC0-0

Australia : Brisbane Premier League

FTBayside Utd FC5 - 2The Lakes4-0FTAlbany Creek4 - 0St George Willawong FC1-0

Tunisia : League 2

Live*J.S. Kairouanaise0 - 0Stade TunisienLive*Esperance Sportive Zarzis0 - 0CO Medenine

World : Friendly

FTUzbekistan5 - 1Malaysia3-1FTGambia1 - 2Sierra Leone1-2FTMorocco B2 - 0South Sudan1-0FTCuracao1 - 2New Zealand0-2FTMexico(U21)3 - 1Romania(U21)2-0FTPortugal3 - 0Qatar1-0Live*Nicaragua0 - 0Cuba

World : Club Friendlies

FTTallebudgera Valley4 - 3Nerang II2-2FTCaboolture FC1 - 3Grange Thistle SC1-1FTSteaua Bucuresti2 - 1CS Voluntari1-0FTFC Arges Pitesti4 - 0Concordia Chiajna4-0FTGaz Metan Medias2 - 0Gloria Buzau2-0FTCSKA 1948 Sofia2 - 0Marek Dupnitza2-0FTDinamo Bucuresti3 - 2Petrolul Ploiesti1-1FTDacia Mioveni1 - 0Rapid Bucuresti1-0FTDiosgyor1 - 4Mezokovesd-Zsory0-1FTBate Borisov2 - 1FK Isloch Minsk2-0FTZaglebie1 - 1Chrobry Glogow1-0FTOfi5 - 1AO Poros2-1FTRakow Czestochowa1 - 0Podbeskidzie0-0PPDHNK Gorica0 - 0Slaven BelupoFTGKS Glinik Gorlice0 - 6Wisla Krakow0-2FTDnipro-12 - 2Metalist 1925 Kharkiv0-1FTAltınordu0 - 1Göztepe0-1FTBorec Veles2 - 0Vardar1-0FTDinamo Brest3 - 2Neman Grodno1-1FTLech Poznan5 - 1LKS LodzFTGornik Leczna2 - 1Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki0-0FTMainz1 - 1Kaiserslautern1-0FTKrasnodar2 - 1Rubin Kazan0-1FTGalatasaray4 - 3Tuzlaspor2-1FTLudogorets2 - 2Yantra Gabrovo1-1FTKissamiko1 - 3Giouchtas0-1FTDoxa Dramas0 - 1Kozani F.S.0-0FTPanaitolikos Agrinio3 - 0Panagriniakos1-0Live*FC Preussen Espelkamp0 - 0Fortuna DusseldorfLive*Miguel Iturralde0 - 0La Union PujiliLive*Rosario Central SE0 - 0Socorrense SEFTToluca0 - 2Tigres0-2FTGuadalajara4 - 1Leon2-0
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - Europe
Lithuania3 - 1Full TimeBulgaria