FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Europe

FTEstonia2 - 0Belarus0-0FTLiechtenstein0 - 4Macedonia0-1FTTurkey1 - 1Norway1-1FTGibraltar0 - 3Montenegro0-2FTCzech Republic2 - 2Wales1-1FTMalta0 - 4Slovenia0-1FTIceland1 - 1Armenia0-1FTLatvia0 - 1Netherlands0-1FTCyprus0 - 3Croatia0-1FTGermany2 - 1Romania0-1FTRussia1 - 0Slovakia1-0

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Africa

FTMalawi0 - 3Ivory Coast0-1FTCameroon3 - 1Mozambique1-0FTAngola3 - 1Gabon1-0FTAlgeria6 - 1Niger1-0FTDjibouti0 - 4Burkina Faso0-1FTEgypt1 - 0Libya0-0

UEFA : Under 21 Qualification

FTMoldova(U21)1 - 0Wales(U21)1-0FTLithuania(U21)2 - 1Malta(U21)1-0FTBulgaria(U21)5 - 0Gibraltar(U21)4-0FTBosnia and Herzegovina(U21)1 - 2Italy(U21)0-2FTCroatia(U21)3 - 2Norway(U21)2-0FTRussia(U21)1 - 0Northern Ireland(U21)1-0FTBelarus(U21)0 - 2Greece(U21)0-1FTSweden(U21)3 - 1Montenegro U211-0FTIreland(U21)2 - 0Luxembourg(U21)1-0FTFrance(U21)5 - 0Ukraine(U21)2-0FTAzerbaijan(U21)1 - 1Finland(U21)0-0FTEstonia(U21)0 - 4Austria(U21)0-2FTSwitzerland(U21)2 - 2Netherlands(U21)1-0FTHungary(U21)2 - 2Poland(U21)0-0FTBelgium U212 - 0Kazakhstan(U21)1-0FTSpain U213 - 2Slovakia(U21)0-1

England : League 2

FTTranmere2 - 0Colchester0-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTValladolid1 - 1Malaga0-1

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTSV Lippstadt2 - 2Wuppertaler SV0-1FTAachen3 - 2Wegberg-Beeck2-0FTSC Wiedenbrück2 - 2LR Ahlen2-0

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTTSG Hoffenheim Am.0 - 1Mainz II0-0FTTuS Rot Weiss Koblenz2 - 1TSV Schott Mainz1-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTSC Eltersdorf2 - 1Augsburg II1-1FTFV Illertissen4 - 1SV Heimstetten2-1FTMemmingen0 - 3Burghausen0-1

France : League 3

FTAvranches0 - 6Red Star 930-2FTCholet So3 - 1Orleans US 452-1FTBastia CA1 - 2Annecy1-1FTSete0 - 1Laval0-1FTChateauroux0 - 2Concarneau0-1FTCreteil3 - 2Boulogne1-1FTLe Mans2 - 0Chambly1-0FTStade Briochin0 - 0Villefranche0-0

France : CFA - Group D

FTAvenir Sportif Beziers1 - 1Les Herbiers0-1FTAngouleme0 - 2Andrezieux0-0

Scotland : Challenge Cup

FTQueen Of South2 - 0Partick Thistle0-0FTKilmarnock3 - 1Queen's Park1-0

Russia : League 2

FTSKA-Energiya Khabarovsk0 - 2Baltika0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTVila Nova (GO)1 - 0Remo Belem (PA)1-0FTBotafogo2 - 0Regatas1-0FTCoritiba0 - 3Cruzeiro0-2

Argentina : League 1

FTUnion Santa Fe1 - 2CA Platense0-1FTCentral Cordoba SdE1 - 2CA Huracan1-1FTEstudiantes2 - 2Rosario Central1-1FTNewells Old Boys1 - 2Velez Sarsfield0-1

Argentina : League 2

FTClub Atletico Guemes1 - 1San Telmo1-1FTInstituto2 - 1Rafaela1-0

Ireland : Premier Division

FTDundalk1 - 0Shamrock1-0PPDWaterford0 - 0Derry City

Ireland : First Division

FTCabinteely FC1 - 2Cobh Ramblers0-1FTCork City Foras4 - 0Wexford2-0FTShelbourne1 - 1Athlone1-1

Finland : Ykkönen

FTRovaniemi1 - 2EIF0-1FTTurku1 - 3Vaasa0-2

N. Ireland : League 1

FTColeraine0 - 0Glenavon Lurgan0-0

Bulgaria : CUP

FTFK Levski 2020 Lom0 - 1Lokomotiv Sofia0-1

Israel : League 2

FTHapoel Ramat Gan1 - 3Sektzia Nes Tziona0-2FTIroni Ramat Hasharon1 - 0Kafr Qasim1-0FTHapoel Acco3 - 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2-1FTHapoel Petah Tikva0 - 0Hapoel Om El Fahem0-0FTHapoel Rishon Letzion3 - 2Hapoel Afula1-2

Israel : League 3

FTShimshon Kfar Qasem0 - 0Hapoel Bikat Hayarden0-0FTShimshon Tel Aviv0 - 2Hapoel Azor0-1FTMS Dimona1 - 0Maccabi Herzeliya1-0FTHapoel Herzliya1 - 2Ironi Tiberias0-1FTHapoel Ashkelon2 - 1AS Nordia Jerusalem0-0FTGuadeloupe Beach Soccer3 - 3Bnei Eilat1-2FTHapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot0 - 0Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa0-0FTHapoel Kafr Kanna3 - 1Hapoel Kaukab0-1FTHapoel Migdal HaEmek4 - 0Hapoel Iksal0-0FTIroni Nesher1 - 0Hapoel Bnei Pardes1-0FTHapoel Kfar Shalem2 - 2Maccabi Yavne0-1FTHapoel Bnei Arara Ara1 - 1Hapoel Bnei Zalfa1-0FTMoadon Sport Tira1 - 0Hapoel Bueine0-0FTRubi Shapira3 - 0Maccabi Tamra2-0

Poland : League 2

FTArka Gdynia0 - 0Korona Kielce0-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTJaguares de Cordoba4 - 1Dep. Pasto1-1FTAguilas Doradas1 - 0Alianza Petrolera1-0FTDep.Independiente Medellin0 - 0Envigado0-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTUniversitario de Popayan1 - 2Bogota1-2

Peru : League 1

FTEM Deportivo Binacional3 - 4Sporting Cristal1-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTCerro Largo1 - 1Dep. Maldonado1-0

Venezuela : League 1

FTZulia3 - 3Hermanos Colmenares1-1FTGran Valencia FC2 - 1Real Esppor1-0FTTrujillanos1 - 2Portuguesa0-1FTMonagas1 - 3Caracas0-0

Mexico : League 1

FTCF Indios de Ciudad Juarez0 - 0Queretaro0-0

Japan : J-League2

FTOmiya2 - 2Zweigen Kanazawa1-2FTNiigata1 - 0Renofa Yamaguchi0-0FTKofu1 - 0FC Ryukyu1-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTArda3 - 0FC Maritsa 19213-0FTOsasuna2 - 1Alaves1-0FTNurnberg0 - 7Ingolstadt0-3PPDSeresien0 - 0PeruwelzFTLiberec0 - 0Chrudim0-0FTKispest Honved3 - 0Bodajk Siofok1-0FTFC Artsakh1 - 2Noravank1-1FTFK Isloch Minsk Reserve1 - 3BATE Borisov Reserves0-1PPDKMSK Deinze0 - 0MechelenFTTsarsko Selo0 - 2Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0FTLechia Gdansk5 - 0Olsztyn OKS 19453-0FTShirak1 - 0Ararat Yerevan0-0FTHNK Vukovar 911 - 4NK Osijek0-3FTDukla Prague4 - 3Bohemians 19051-1FTDomzale1 - 2Radnik Sesvete1-0FTBeroe5 - 1FC Sozopol3-0FTRied2 - 1SK Vorwarts Steyr1-1FTSG Austria Klagenfurt2 - 2ASK Bravo1-1FTVarda SE4 - 1FC Mynai4-0FTAe Limassol3 - 1Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion1-1FTVasas Budapest2 - 1Ujpesti TE1-1FTPAEEK2 - 3Olympiakos Nicosia0-3FTSiroki Brijeg0 - 1HNK Cibalia0-1FTBaşakşehir3 - 1Kocaelispor1-0FTNK Rijeka6 - 1Olimpija Ljubliana2-0FTBotafogo SE1 - 3Amadense SE1-1FTSt. Mochtas3 - 0Bangor Celtic2-0FTMalahide Utd3 - 1Liffeys Pearse0-0FTClub America0 - 1Pumas0-0
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - Europe
Estonia2 - 0Full TimeBelarus