FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Central America

FTJamaica0 - 0Canada0-0FTCosta Rica2 - 1El Salvador0-1FTPanama1 - 0USA0-0FTMexico3 - 0Honduras1-0

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Africa

FTCentral African Republic0 - 2Nigeria0-2FTKenya0 - 1Mali0-0FTUganda1 - 0Rwanda1-0FTBenin0 - 1Tanzania0-1FTZambia1 - 1Equatorial Guinea0-0FTMadagascar1 - 0Democratic Rep Congo1-0FTCape Verde1 - 0Liberia0-0FTMauritania0 - 0Tunisia0-0

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - South America

FTBolivia1 - 0Peru0-0FTVenezuela2 - 1Ecuador1-1FTColombia0 - 0Brazil0-0FTArgentina3 - 0Uruguay2-0FTChile2 - 0Paraguay0-0

UEFA : Nations League

FTItaly2 - 1Belgium0-0FTFrance2 - 1Spain0-0

UEFA : Under 17

FTSwitzerland(U17)7 - 0Gibraltar(U17)1-0FTPoland(U17)1 - 0Andorra(U17)0-0FTBosnia and Herzegovina(U17)1 - 1Finland(U17)1-0FTIreland(U17)2 - 0FYR Macedonia U171-0

UEFA : Women Under 17

FTPoland Women's(U17)2 - 0England Women's(U17)1-0FTRussia Women's(U17)0 - 1Belgium Women's(U17)0-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTSociedad II1 - 1Ponferradina0-0FTCartagena5 - 1Ibiza Eivissa3-0FTAlcorcon1 - 0Burgos0-0FTTenerife2 - 1Amorebieta1-0FTFuenlabrada2 - 1Leganes1-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTAD Union Adarve2 - 1Arosa Sociedad Cultural1-1FTCD Artistico Navalcarnero0 - 0Real Aviles0-0FTArenteiro1 - 1Compostela0-1FTCoruxo2 - 1Union Langreo1-1FTUD Llanera0 - 1CF Salmantino0-1FTG.Segoviana2 - 1UC Ceares1-1FTMarino de Luanco0 - 3Pontevedra0-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTArenas Club de Getxo0 - 0SD Gernika0-0FTSD Laredo4 - 1Izarra1-1FTRacing Rioja CF1 - 1Sestao0-0FTCD Tropezon1 - 1Naxara0-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTAndratx1 - 1Cerdanyola del Valles0-0FTBadalona0 - 1PD Santa Eulalia0-1FTBrea1 - 3SD Formentera0-1FTPrat2 - 1SD Ejea0-1FTCE Europa1 - 1Terrassa0-0FTIbiza Islas Pitiusas2 - 1Espanyol II1-0FTNumancia3 - 1SD Huesca B1-1FTSD Tarazona0 - 1Lleida Esportiu0-0FTTeruel1 - 0CD Ebro1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTCacereno1 - 0Tamaraceite1-0FTAD Ceuta1 - 0Velez0-0FTCordoba4 - 1UD San Fernando3-1FTSan Roque4 - 1CD Mensajero3-0FTLas Palmas Athletic1 - 1Cadiz B0-1FTVillanovense0 - 2Don Benito0-0FTAntequera2 - 1CD Montijo1-1FTUD Merida0 - 1CD Coria0-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTAlbinoleffe2 - 3Renate AC1-1FTLegnago Salus3 - 1Pizzighettone1-1PPDPiacenza0 - 0Juventus(U23)FTUSD Virtus Verona0 - 0Triestina0-0FTPro Sesto1 - 1Pro Patria0-0FTUS Seregno1 - 1Mantova1-1FTSudtirol0 - 0Giana0-0FTCist1 - 0Fiorenzuola0-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTCesena2 - 0Ancona1-0FTLucchese1 - 2Vis Pesaro1-1FTImolese2 - 4Carrarese1-2FTViterbese0 - 1Grosseto0-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTLatina3 - 0Picerno1-0FTPalermo3 - 0Foggia2-0FTAC Monopoli1 - 2Nuovo Campobasso1-1FTBari4 - 2Neapolis1-2FTCatania3 - 2Juve Stabia2-2FTAS Calcio Potenza2 - 0A.S Andria Bat0-0FTTaranto Sport0 - 0Vibonese0-0FTPaganese0 - 2Catanzaro0-1

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTHannover 96 Am2 - 1VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim1-1FTSt Pauli II2 - 1ETSV Weiche Flensburg1-1FTTeutonia Ottensen1 - 1Holstein Kiel B0-0FTDrochtersen Assel3 - 0VfB Lubeck2-0FTHSC Hannover1 - 3VfB Oldenburg1-2

Holland : League 2

FTDen Haag3 - 2Den Bosch1-1FTDordrecht0 - 1Helmond Sport0-1FTAlmere City1 - 2De Graafschap0-0

Portugal : League 2

FTRio Ave2 - 1Vilafranquense0-1FTCovilha1 - 1Nacional Madeira1-0FTCD Mafra1 - 1Casa Pia AC1-0FTLeixoes2 - 0Feirense0-0FTChaves3 - 1Penafiel0-1FTAmadora4 - 0Academico Viseu4-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTAdıyamanspor3 - 0Etimesgut Belediye Spor1-0FTDuzyurtspor3 - 1Ergene Velimese0-1FTBld. Vanspor2 - 0Serik Belediyespor0-0FTNigde Bld.Spor0 - 0Afjet Afyonspor0-0FTBodrumspor4 - 0Kahramanmaras2-0FTSomaspor1 - 1Turgutluspor1-0FTİnegölspor1 - 0Diyarbakirspor1-0FTSarıyer3 - 0Bayburt Oz.Id.Genclik3-0FTOsmanlıspor1 - 1Sakaryaspor1-1FTCorum Bld.Spor0 - 2Sivas 4 Eylul Bld.0-1

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTErzincan Refahiyespor1 - 1Kirsehir Belediyespor1-0FTPazarspor1 - 1Kirklarelispor0-1FTZonguldak3 - 1Eskişehirspor2-1FTKonya Şekerspor1 - 1Nazilli Bld.Spor1-0FTTire 1922 Spor2 - 1Ankara Demirspor0-0FTAmed SK2 - 2Ş.Urfaspor1-0FTIsparta Davrazspor0 - 1Pendikspor0-0FTTarsus İd.Yurdu1 - 1Usak Bld.Spor1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTInternacional5 - 2Chapecoense4-0FTSantos1 - 0Gremio0-0

USA : MLS

FTMinnesota Utd FC1 - 3Colorado1-0

Finland : Ykkönen

FTKPV Kokkola2 - 1MP1-1FTJippo Joensuu0 - 6Klubi-040-4FTPk 351 - 2MuSa1-1FTJaro2 - 0Gnistan1-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTPIF5 - 1TPV2-0FTGrankulla IFK1 - 2Honka Akatemia1-2

Norway : League 2 - A

FTMoss4 - 0Senja0-0

Norway : League 2 - B

FTEgersunds IK2 - 2Skeid1-0FTRosenborg B1 - 3Nardo FK1-2FTOdd Grenland B0 - 6Levanger FK0-4

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTOrebro Syrianska IF1 - 3IFK Lulea1-2FTSollentuna Utd FF1 - 1Sandvikens IF0-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTAssyriska Turab IK JKP3 - 1FC Trollhattan1-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTFC Belshina Babruisk4 - 0Kommunalnik Slonim0-0FTFC Baranovichi2 - 3Krumkachy1-2FTFK Orsha0 - 0Shakhter Soligorsk II0-0

Israel : League 3

FTHapoel Holon Yaniv2 - 2Maccabi Sha'arayim1-1FTMaccabi Tzur Shalom0 - 0Tzeirey Taibe0-0FTHapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Ironi Kuseife0-0

Poland : League 3

FTRadunia Stezyca1 - 2Ruch Chorzow0-1

Poland : League 2

FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0 - 1Resovia0-1FTSandecja1 - 3Miedz Legnica0-1FTWidzew Lodz3 - 1GKS Jastrzebie2-1

Slovakia : League 2

FTSlovan Bratislava B0 - 1FC Rohoznik0-0

Ukraine : League 2

PPDFK Avanhard Kramatorsk0 - 0Polissya ZhytomyrFTFC VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka Raion0 - 0Kryvbas0-0FTVolyn Lutsk1 - 1Nyva Ternopil0-0

Chile : League 1

FTLa Serena2 - 1Cobresal2-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTBoston River1 - 0Villa Espanola0-0FTIA Sud America0 - 1Liverpool P.0-0FTAtletico Fenix1 - 2Nacional1-1

Japan : League CUP

FTCerezo Osaka1 - 0Urawa0-0

Japan : J-League2

FTFC Machida Zelvia0 - 1JEF Utd Ichihara0-0FTEhime0 - 2V-Varen Nagasaki0-1

World : Friendly

FTFrance(U20)0 - 0Tunisia(U23)0-0FTTunisia(U20)1 - 2Iraq(U20)1-2

World : Club Friendlies

FTFC Lviv2 - 0Veres Rivne0-0FTWAF Vorwarts Brigittenau2 - 5Slovan HAC1-3FTFatih Karagümrük1 - 0Bursaspor0-0FTCSKA Moscow1 - 1Volga Olimpiets0-0FTZPC Kariba1 - 1Harare City1-0FTKillester Utd3 - 1Firhouse Clover0-0FTKonyaspor2 - 0Keciorengucu2-0FTIndia United U190 - 1Home Farm FC0-1FTCrumlin Utd FC3 - 0Bluebell Utd1-0FTFK Shkendija 792 - 2Partizani Tirana0-2FTVoska Sport2 - 0Bratstvo 071-0FTNK Nedeljanec0 - 7Dinamo Zagreb0-3FTFC Khimki2 - 2Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk2-0FTY.Malatyaspor0 - 1Gaziantep Bld.Spor0-0FTIrodotos0 - 2AO Episkopis Rethymno0-0FTKallithea0 - 1Kifisia0-1PPDMakedonikos0 - 0PanserraikosFTPanionios2 - 0Agios Ierotheos1-0FTOrfeas Puma Xanthi2 - 3Apollon Paralimniou2-2FTOlympiakos Volou3 - 0Apollon Larissas2-0FTAlverca2 - 3Amora0-3Live*S.C.Praiense0 - 0PenicheFTKlingenbach1 - 1SV Gussing1-0FTPaduano RJ2 - 0Tigres Brasil2-0FTSocorro SE2 - 2Barra/SE1-1FTAtletico Carazinho RS(U20)1 - 3Ypiranga RS(U20)1-1FTInhumas GO0 - 1Goiania0-1
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - Central America
Jamaica0 - 0Full TimeCanada
Live Scores - LiveScore.bz google play logoFree INSTALL