Scores

Brasil : Brasileirao Serie A

FNLAtletico Goianiense2 - 2Corinthians0-1FNLJuventude (RS)1 - 1Vitoria Bahia1-1FNLBotafogo1 - 0Fluminense0-0FNLBragantino1 - 2Atletico Mg1-2

Brasil : Brasileirao Serie B

FNLMirassol1 - 0Goias0-0

Brasil : Brasileirao Serie D

FNLMaranhao0 - 2Altos/PI0-1FNLPouso Alegre/MG1 - 1EC Santo Andre0-1

Brasil : Roraimense

FNLSao Raimundo (RR)2 - 3GA Sampaio/RR0-0

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Asia

FNLJapan5 - 0Syria3-0FNLKorea Republic1 - 0China0-0FNLAustralia5 - 0Palestine3-0FNLIndonesia2 - 0Philippines1-0FNLThailand3 - 1Singapore1-0FNLNorth Korea4 - 1Myanmar3-0FNLMalaysia3 - 1Chinese Taipei0-1FNLTurkmenistan0 - 0Hong Kong(China)0-0FNLTajikistan3 - 0Pakistan1-0FNLQatar2 - 1India0-1FNLKuwait1 - 0Afghanistan0-0FNLOman1 - 1Kyrgyzstan0-1FNLLebanon4 - 0Bangladesh2-0FNLIran0 - 0Uzbekistan0-0FNLUnited Arab Emirates1 - 1Bahrain1-1FNLIraq3 - 1Viet Nam1-0FNLSaudi Arabia1 - 2Jordan1-2FNLYemen2 - 2Nepal1-1

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Central America

FNLSt. Lucia2 - 2Aruba1-2ADCubaP - PCayman IslandsFNLSt. Kitts and Nevis1 - 0Bahamas1-0FNLGuyana3 - 1Belize0-0FNLDominican Republic4 - 0British Virgin Islands3-0FNLPuerto Rico8 - 0Anguilla2-0

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Africa

FNLMadagascar0 - 0Mali0-0FNLMauritius2 - 1Swaziland2-0FNLSouth Sudan0 - 3Sudan0-1FNLKenya0 - 0Ivory Coast0-0FNLZambia0 - 1Tanzania0-1FNLLesotho0 - 1Rwanda0-1FNLSouth Africa3 - 1Zimbabwe1-1FNLCape Verde1 - 0Libya1-0FNLChad0 - 2Comoros0-0FNLCongo0 - 6Morocco0-4FNLAngola1 - 1Cameroon0-1FNLGabon3 - 2Gambia0-1FNLSeychelles1 - 3Burundi0-1

EUA : USL League Two

FNLNew Mexico United U233 - 1Utah Avalanche3-0FNLPathfinder FC4 - 2Black Rock FC2-2FNLSeacoast Utd Phantoms3 - 1Vermont Green FC3-1FNLBuffalo(USA)5 - 3Cleveland ForceFNLWest Mass Pioneers5 - 0AC Connecticut2-0FNLWest Chester United1 - 3Ocean City Noreasters0-1FNLAHFC Royals1 - 0AC Houston Sur0-0FNLLane United FC2 - 3West Seattle Junction1-1Live*Coachella FC0 - 0Ventura County FusionFNLFC Tucson1 - 3Capo FC B0-2

Finlândia : Ykkönen

FNLPk 354 - 1JaPS0-1

Suécia : CUP

FNLTorslanda IK2 - 1Onsala BK1-0FNLArsunda IF2 - 1Korsnas IF FK1-1

Ecuador : League 2

FNLCD River Plate1 - 0CSD Vargas Torres1-0

Paraguai : Cup

FNLUniversal Encarnacion0 - 1Sport Union Piribebuy0-0FNL3 de Febrero RB FBC1 - 2Dep. Capiata0-1

Peru : League 2

FNLSan Martin2 - 1Inti Gas1-1FNLSantos FC (PER)2 - 0Academia Deportiva Cantolao2-0

Uruguai : First Division

FNLRampla Juniors1 - 1Boston River0-1

Uruguai : Second Division

FNLAlbion FC (URU)1 - 0CA Juventud0-0

Austrália : FFA Cup Qualifiers

FNLQueensland Lions SC2 - 0Surfers Paradise1-0FNLBentleigh Greens0 - 6Heidelberg Utd0-2

Argélia : League 1

FNLES Ben Aknoun0 - 1CS Constantine0-0FNLUS Biskra1 - 0MC Alger1-0FNLCR Belouizdad0 - 1ASO Chlef0-0FNLES Setif2 - 1Paradou AC0-1FNLJS Kabylie1 - 1JS Saoura1-0FNLUSM Khenchela2 - 2MC Magra1-0FNLMC Oran2 - 0El Bayadh1-0FNLUSM Alger3 - 0Union Sportive Souf2-0

Mundo : Friendly

FNLMongolia2 - 1Cambodia0-1FNLBrunei Darussalam1 - 0Sri Lanka1-0FNLAzerbaijan3 - 2Kazakhstan1-2FNLEngland(U20)2 - 2Ireland(U21)1-1FNLMoldova0 - 4Ukraine0-2FNLSan Marino1 - 4Cyprus0-1FNLCroatia(U21)2 - 5Sweden(U21)2-1FNLMalta0 - 2Greece0-2FNLBelarus0 - 4Israel0-3FNLEgypt(U23)2 - 1Cote D Ivoire(U23)2-0FNLAzerbaijan(U21)0 - 0Bulgaria(U21)0-0FNLSlovakia(U21)0 - 1Moldova(U21)0-1FNLAlbania(U21)4 - 0Liechtenstein(U23)2-0FNLPortugal3 - 0Ireland1-0FNLNorthern Ireland2 - 0Andorra2-0FNLChile(U20)2 - 1Australia(U20)FNLChile3 - 0Paraguay2-0FNLUSA(U23)0 - 2Japan(U23)0-1

Mundo : Club Friendlies

FNLNewcastle Olympic Reserve2 - 1Cooks Hill United Reserve1-0FNLMounties Wanderers4 - 0Hawkesbury SC2-0FNLParramatta Eagles2 - 2South Coast Flame FC0-1
Brazil BRAZIL Brasileirao Serie A
Atletico Goianiense2 - 2FinalizadoCorinthians