Scores

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Asia

TJapan5 - 0Syria3-0TKorea Republic1 - 0China0-0TAustralia5 - 0Palestine3-0TIndonesia2 - 0Philippines1-0TThailand3 - 1Singapore1-0TNorth Korea4 - 1Myanmar3-0TMalaysia3 - 1Chinese Taipei0-1TTurkmenistan0 - 0Hong Kong(China)0-0TTajikistan3 - 0Pakistan1-0TQatar2 - 1India0-1TKuwait1 - 0Afghanistan0-0TOman1 - 1Kyrgyzstan0-1TLebanon4 - 0Bangladesh2-0TIran0 - 0Uzbekistan0-0TUnited Arab Emirates1 - 1Bahrain1-1TIraq3 - 1Viet Nam1-0TSaudi Arabia1 - 2Jordan1-2TYemen2 - 2Nepal1-1

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Central America

TSt. Lucia2 - 2Aruba1-2RepCubaP - PCayman IslandsTSt. Kitts and Nevis1 - 0Bahamas1-0TGuyana3 - 1Belize0-0TDominican Republic4 - 0British Virgin Islands3-0TPuerto Rico8 - 0Anguilla2-0

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Africa

TMadagascar0 - 0Mali0-0TMauritius2 - 1Swaziland2-0TSouth Sudan0 - 3Sudan0-1TKenya0 - 0Ivory Coast0-0TZambia0 - 1Tanzania0-1TLesotho0 - 1Rwanda0-1TSouth Africa3 - 1Zimbabwe1-1TCape Verde1 - 0Libya1-0TChad0 - 2Comoros0-0TCongo0 - 6Morocco0-4TAngola1 - 1Cameroon0-1TGabon3 - 2Gambia0-1TSeychelles1 - 3Burundi0-1

Brésil : Brasileirao Serie A

TAtletico Goianiense2 - 2Corinthians0-1TJuventude (RS)1 - 1Vitoria Bahia1-1TBotafogo1 - 0Fluminense0-0TBragantino1 - 2Atletico Mg1-2

Brésil : Brasileirao Serie B

TMirassol1 - 0Goias0-0

Brésil : Brasileirao Serie D

TMaranhao0 - 2Altos/PI0-1TPouso Alegre/MG1 - 1EC Santo Andre0-1

Brésil : Roraimense

TSao Raimundo (RR)2 - 3GA Sampaio/RR0-0

USA : USL League Two

TNew Mexico United U233 - 1Utah Avalanche3-0TPathfinder FC4 - 2Black Rock FC2-2TSeacoast Utd Phantoms3 - 1Vermont Green FC3-1TBuffalo(USA)5 - 3Cleveland ForceTWest Mass Pioneers5 - 0AC Connecticut2-0TWest Chester United1 - 3Ocean City Noreasters0-1TAHFC Royals1 - 0AC Houston Sur0-0TLane United FC2 - 3West Seattle Junction1-1Live*Coachella FC0 - 0Ventura County FusionTFC Tucson1 - 3Capo FC B0-2

Finlande : Ykkönen

TPk 354 - 1JaPS0-1

Suède : CUP

TTorslanda IK2 - 1Onsala BK1-0TArsunda IF2 - 1Korsnas IF FK1-1

Equateur : League 2

TCD River Plate1 - 0CSD Vargas Torres1-0

Paraguay : Cup

TUniversal Encarnacion0 - 1Sport Union Piribebuy0-0T3 de Febrero RB FBC1 - 2Dep. Capiata0-1

Pérou : League 2

TSan Martin2 - 1Inti Gas1-1TSantos FC (PER)2 - 0Academia Deportiva Cantolao2-0

Uruguay : First Division

TRampla Juniors1 - 1Boston River0-1

Uruguay : Second Division

TAlbion FC (URU)1 - 0CA Juventud0-0

Australie : FFA Cup Qualifiers

TQueensland Lions SC2 - 0Surfers Paradise1-0TBentleigh Greens0 - 6Heidelberg Utd0-2

Algérie : League 1

TES Ben Aknoun0 - 1CS Constantine0-0TUS Biskra1 - 0MC Alger1-0TCR Belouizdad0 - 1ASO Chlef0-0TES Setif2 - 1Paradou AC0-1TJS Kabylie1 - 1JS Saoura1-0TUSM Khenchela2 - 2MC Magra1-0TMC Oran2 - 0El Bayadh1-0TUSM Alger3 - 0Union Sportive Souf2-0

Monde : Friendly

TMongolia2 - 1Cambodia0-1TBrunei Darussalam1 - 0Sri Lanka1-0TAzerbaijan3 - 2Kazakhstan1-2TEngland(U20)2 - 2Ireland(U21)1-1TMoldova0 - 4Ukraine0-2TSan Marino1 - 4Cyprus0-1TCroatia(U21)2 - 5Sweden(U21)2-1TMalta0 - 2Greece0-2TBelarus0 - 4Israel0-3TEgypt(U23)2 - 1Cote D Ivoire(U23)2-0TAzerbaijan(U21)0 - 0Bulgaria(U21)0-0TSlovakia(U21)0 - 1Moldova(U21)0-1TAlbania(U21)4 - 0Liechtenstein(U23)2-0TPortugal3 - 0Ireland1-0TNorthern Ireland2 - 0Andorra2-0TChile(U20)2 - 1Australia(U20)TChile3 - 0Paraguay2-0TUSA(U23)0 - 2Japan(U23)0-1

Monde : Club Friendlies

TNewcastle Olympic Reserve2 - 1Cooks Hill United Reserve1-0TMounties Wanderers4 - 0Hawkesbury SC2-0TParramatta Eagles2 - 2South Coast Flame FC0-1
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - Asia
Japan5 - 0TerminésSyria