Scores

UEFA : Euro

FTSlovakia1 - 2Ukraine1-0FTPoland1 - 3Austria1-1FTNetherlands0 - 0France0-0

Russia : Youth League

FTFK Ural Youth1 - 1FC Terek Groznyi Youth0-1FTChertanovo Moscow Youth2 - 3FK Rostov Youth2-0FTRubin Kazan Youth2 - 0Akademiya Konoplev Youth2-0FTFK Nizhny Novgorod Youth0 - 2CSKA Moscow Youth0-1FTFakel Youth1 - 1FK Orenburg Youth1-1FTPFC Sochi Youth1 - 1UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth0-0FTStrogino Moscow Youth0 - 2FK Krasnodar Youth0-2FTKrylya Sovetov Samara Youth3 - 4Spartak Moscow Reserve1-2FTZenit St.Petersburg Youth1 - 3Dinamo Moscow Youth0-2FTBaltika Kaliningrad Youth3 - 2Lokomotiv Moscow Youth2-0

USA : USL Championship

FTHartford Athletic0 - 1Tampa Bay Rowdies0-0

USA : USL League Two

FTPathfinder FC0 - 4Seacoast Utd Phantoms0-3FTLansing City1 - 1KalamazooFTOcean City Noreasters3 - 0FC Sonic Lehigh Valley2-0FTWest Mass Pioneers6 - 1Boston City3-0FTBavarian SC4 - 0Minneapolis City SC2-0FT(Brazos Valley Cavalry1 - 0AC Houston SurFTUtah United1 - 2Colorado Rush1-0FTFC Tucson6 - 0Southern California Seahorses2-0FTMidlakes United2 - 1Lane United FC2-1FTUnited PDX2 - 1Ballard FC0-0FTAlmaden FC3 - 1Davis Legacy SC1-1

Norway : League 3 - A

FTFroya0 - 3Os Turn Fotball0-0

Norway : League 3 - B

FTStaal Jorpeland2 - 5Sola1-4

Norway : League 3 - C

FTBaerum2 - 0Assiden2-0

Norway : League 3 - D

FTMelhus3 - 0Mosjoen1-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTSmorgon4 - 1Slutsksakhar Slutsk2-1FTGomel1 - 2Shakhtyor Soligorsk0-0

China : FA Cup

FTShanghai Changning1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4ChengDu xingcheng1-1FTShaanXi Union2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-3Changchun YaTai0-1FTGuangxi Hengchen0 - 2Shanghai East Asia0-2FTDongguan United0 - 1ShenHua SVA0-1FTRizhao Yuqi0 - 1HeNan JianYe0-0FTWuxi WuGou1 - 0Meizhou Hakka0-0FTYunNan YuKun1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-5Tianjin Teda0-0FTGuangxi baoyun4 - 3Wuhan three town3-0

China : League 2

FTXi"an Ronghai2 - 3Wuhan Chufengheli FC1-0

Latvia : CUP

FTRigas Futbola skola II1 - 1 ET: 0-1Ventspils0-1FTRezekne / BJSS1 - 5Olaines FK1-2FTSaldus SS/Leevon1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Skanstes SK1-0

Latvia : League 1

FTBFC Daugavpils3 - 0Jelgava0-0FTFK Auda Riga1 - 3Rigas Futbola skola0-1

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTFK Panevezys II1 - 3FK Minija0-2FTAtmosfera Mazeikiai0 - 2Babrungas0-1FTBanga Gargzdai B0 - 6Neptunas Klaipeda0-2FTHegelmann Litauen B1 - 0Nevezis1-0FTKauno Zalgiris II2 - 2Garliava2-0

Paraguay : League 2

FTMartin Ledesma4 - 4Rubio Nu Asuncion2-3FTGuairena1 - 1Dep. Santani1-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTCA Torque0 - 1CS Cerrito0-0

CONMEBOL : Copa America

FTPeru0 - 0Chile0-0

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTChuncheon Citizen1 - 1Paju Citizen0-0

Australia : Brisbane Capital League 1

FTBrisbane Knights2 - 0North Pine1-0FTWestern Spirit4 - 5Springfield United2-3

Egypt : League 1

FTEl Ahly Cairo2 - 1El Daklyeh1-1FTEl Zamalek2 - 0Pharco1-0

Tunisia : Cup

FTBizertin0 - 0 ET: 1-0Sporting Ben Arous0-0

World : Friendly

Chile(U20)0 - 0Paraguay(U20)Ecuador(U20)0 - 0Canada(U20)

World : Club Friendlies

FTSport Podbrezova1 - 1MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas1-1FTHutnik Nowa Huta2 - 3Sandecja2-0FTLegia Warsaw2 - 1Odra Opole0-1FTBrann5 - 0Kristiansund3-0FTMolde2 - 0Odd Grenland2-0FTHam Kam3 - 2KFUM Oslo3-0FTSandefjord4 - 2Fredrikstad1-0FTSarpsborg 08 FF1 - 2Tromso0-0FTTorpedo Moscow2 - 0Volgar Astrakhan1-0FTRied3 - 2Burghausen1-0FTFarul Constanta0 - 1Cherno More Varna0-1FTProstejov2 - 0Povazska Bystrica1-0FTMFK Skalica2 - 1FC Artmedia Petrzalka1-1FTFK Shkendija 791 - 0Tirana0-0FTBenatky Nad Jizerou0 - 3Jablonec0-2FV Illertissen0 - 0GundelfingenFTCorvinul Hunedoara2 - 3Mura1-2FTKarlburg0 - 4Schweinfurt0-1FTSpVgg Ansbach2 - 1ASV Neumarkt1-1FTTUS BW Lohne5 - 0SV Wilhelmshaven0-0FTBrusque(U20)1 - 0Chapecoense SC(U20)1-0FTMineros de Zacatecas1 - 2Pachuca0-2FTAdamstown Rosebuds FC Reserve3 - 1Maitland FC Reserve2-1FTCruz Azul3 - 3 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Guadalajara2-2FTLake Macquarie City Reserve1 - 0New Lambton Eagles Reserve1-0FTValentine Phoenix Reserve0 - 1Cooks Hill United Reserve0-1
UEFA UEFA Euro
Slovakia1 - 2Full TimeUkraine