Scores

UEFA : Euro

FTScotland0 - 1Hungary0-0FTSwitzerland1 - 1Germany1-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTEspanyol2 - 0Oviedo2-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTAtletico Pr1 - 1Corinthians1-0FTBahia4 - 1Cruzeiro1-1FTFluminense0 - 1Flamengo0-0FTAtletico Mg1 - 1Fortaleza EC CE0-1FTBragantino2 - 1Vitoria Bahia1-1FTPalmeiras3 - 1Juventude (RS)0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTChapecoense1 - 2Paysandu1-1FTVila Nova (GO)1 - 0Goias0-0

Brazil : Brasileiro Serie C

FTSao Jose PoA RS0 - 1Ypiranga(RS)0-1FTVolta Redonda1 - 0Caxias RS0-0FTSao Bernardo1 - 2Figueirense1-1

Brazil : Potiguar

FTFrancana1 - 0Barretos SP0-0FTUniao Suzano AC SP1 - 1EC Sao Bernardo1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie D

FTAvenida RS2 - 0Brasil de Pelotas2-0FTReal Brasil DF2 - 2Mixto EC0-0FTHercilio Luz SC0 - 1Barra SC0-0FTCascavel PR1 - 0Concordia SC0-0FTTocantinopolis0 - 3River (PI)0-1FTCosta Rica MS3 - 0Patrocinense MG3-0FTCRAC (GO)4 - 1Capital TO3-0FTPorto Velho/RO6 - 1Princesa AM1-1

Argentina : League 2

FTDep. Maipu0 - 2Chacarita Juniors0-1FTAlvarado Mar del Plata0 - 0San Martin Sj0-0FTSan Telmo0 - 0Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero0-0FTRacing de Cordoba1 - 2Guillermo Brown0-1FTDefensores Unidos2 - 1Colon Santa Fe0-0FTPatronato Parana4 - 0Agropecuario de Carlos Casares2-0FTGimnasia Jujuy2 - 0San Martin Tucuman1-0FTClub Atletico Guemes0 - 1Arsenal Sarandi0-1FTChaco For Ever0 - 1Gimnasia yTiro0-0FTFerrol Carril Oeste2 - 2CA Estudiantes2-0FTRafaela0 - 2Aldosivi0-0

USA : USL League Two

Int.Swan City SC1 - 0Miami ACLive*Capo FC B0 - 0Ventura County FusionFTSan Francisco Glens0 - 1Almaden FC0-1Live*Bavarian SC0 - 0Rochester FCLive*Tacoma Stars0 - 0Lane United FCLive*Kalamazoo0 - 0AFC Ann ArborFTOcean City Noreasters4 - 1Real Central New Jersey2-0FTFC Sonic Lehigh Valley1 - 1West Chester United0-0FTSarasota Paradise3 - 0Weston2-0FTBallard FC5 - 1Oly Town FC2-1FTArizona Arsenal3 - 2Southern California Seahorses3-0

USA : National Premier Soccer League

Live*WC Predators1 - 3Jackson Lions0-3Live*Philadelphia Union DS0 - 0FC MotownFTGrove Soccer United5 - 0Virginia Dream3-0FTFrederick1 - 0Alexandria Rough Diamonds1-0

USA : National independent Football League

FTArizona Monsoon0 - 3Irvine Zeta FC

Denmark : League 4

FTMarienlyst0 - 1Bronshoj0-1

Norway : League 2

FTAalesund1 - 2Ranheim1-1FTAsane Fotball1 - 4Moss0-2FTBryne5 - 3Lyn Oslo0-1FTStabaek1 - 0Levanger FK0-0FTValerenga8 - 0Sandnes3-0FTMjondalen0 - 3Egersunds IK0-1FTRaufoss2 - 1Start1-1

Norway : League 2 - A

FTOrn-Horten0 - 2Vard Haugesund0-1FTViking B3 - 3Kvik Halden3-1FTBrattvag2 - 1Floy Flekkeroy IL1-1FTHodd1 - 0Sotra0-0FTJerv3 - 1Lysekloster2-0

Norway : League 2 - B

FTGjovik Lyn0 - 1Alta0-0

Norway : League 3 - A

FTDjerv 19194 - 0Asane Fotball B1-0

Norway : League 3 - C

FTOppsal6 - 0Skeid Oslo II2-0

Norway : League 3 - D

FTRosenborg B0 - 1Nardo FK0-0FTByasen5 - 2Stromsgodset B1-1

Iceland : Premier League

FTKA Akureyri3 - 2Fram1-2FTBreidablik1 - 1Akranes0-0FTHafnarfjordur3 - 1Fylkir1-0

Iceland : League 2

FTFjardabyggd Leiknir1 - 2KF Gardabaer0-0FTThrottur Vogur0 - 1Kormakur0-0FTVikingur Olafsvik4 - 2Hottur Huginn1-1FTVolsungur Husavik1 - 2KFR Aegir0-1FTReynir Sandgerdi1 - 1KF Fjallabyggdar1-0

Iceland : League 3

FTIH Hafnarfjordur3 - 3Vidir Gardur3-1FTKFK Kopavogur1 - 2Hviti Riddarinn1-1FTEllidi1 - 0Augnablik0-0FTSindri1 - 2Kari1-1

Sweden : CUP

FTIFK Eskilstuna1 - 2IFK Stocksund0-1

Sweden : Superettan

FTIK Oddevold1 - 1Degerfors0-1FTBrage5 - 0Sundsvall3-0FTOstersunds FK1 - 0Utsiktens BK0-0FTSkovde AIK0 - 2Sandvikens IF0-0FTVarbergs BoIS4 - 3Gefle1-1

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTFBK Karlstad2 - 3Pitea IF0-1FTUmea3 - 1Vasby Utd0-1FTFriska Viljor4 - 1Taby IS0-0FTAssyriska FF Sodertalje2 - 2Sollentuna Utd FF0-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTLjungskile0 - 1BK Olympic0-0FTOskarshamns AIK0 - 2FC Rosengard0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTDnepr Mogilev1 - 2FK Vitebsk0-1FTFC Torpedo Zhodino1 - 0FK Isloch Minsk0-0FTDinamo Minsk2 - 1Neman Grodno1-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTFK Lida0 - 1FK Orsha0-0FTFC Baranovichi1 - 3Niva Dolbizno0-3FTBATE-2 Borisov1 - 0Bumprom Gomel1-0FTFC Molodechno3 - 0Volna Pinsk2-0

China : FA Cup

FTNanjing Fengfan1 - 0YongChang JunHao0-0

China : League 2

FTLangfang Glory City2 - 0Shandong Taishan B0-0FTShenzhen Juniors FC2 - 1Guangzhou Power1-0FTHainan Star1 - 2ShangYu Pterosaur FC1-0

Nigeria : League 1

FTGombe Utd1 - 2Enugu Rangers International1-2FTShooting Stars SC1 - 0Sporting Lagos FC1-0FTBendel Insurance0 - 2Bayelsa Utd0-2FTAkwa Utd3 - 1Rivers United2-1FTDoma United1 - 1Abia Warriors0-1FTKano Pillars3 - 2Lobi Stars2-0FTRemo Stars2 - 1Katsina United2-0FTEnyimba International2 - 0Plateau Utd0-0FTNiger Tornadoes2 - 1Sunshine Stars1-0FTKwara Utd4 - 0Heartland2-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTSpyris Kaunas4 - 1Hegelmann Litauen2-1FTSiauliai0 - 0Banga Gargzdai0-0FTZalgiris Vilnius4 - 0Suduva1-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTBidco United3 - 4Gor Mahia1-2FTNairobi3 - 2Nairobi City Starsundefined0-1FTMuranga0 - 1Shabana FC0-1FTKenya Police FC2 - 2Kariobangi Sharks0-2FTTalanta FC1 - 2Bandari FC0-1FTSofapaka Nairobi3 - 1Nzoia United1-1FTTusker Nairobi1 - 0Kakamega0-0FTUlinzi Stars Nakuru0 - 1AFC Leopards SC0-0FTMuhoroni Youth1 - 1Posta Rangers1-1

Chile : Cup

FTCSyD Barnechea3 - 2Palestino0-0FTDeportes Santa Cruz1 - 1Audax Italiano1-1FTCSD Antofagasta2 - 1Iquique1-1FTComunal Cabrero0 - 10Rangers Talca0-6PPDDeportes ConcepcionP - PLinares UnidoFTCurico Unido1 - 0CD Magallanes0-0FTMelipilla2 - 1Everton CD1-0FTSantiago Wanderers1 - 0Univ. Catolica0-0FTTrasandino Los Andes1 - 1Coquimbo Unido0-0FTReal San Joaquin2 - 2Union Espanola1-0FTO Higgins2 - 2Colo Colo1-1

Paraguay : League 2

FTEncarnacion FC0 - 1Resistencia SC0-0FTAtletico Colegiales1 - 3Sportivo San Lorenzo1-2

Peru : League 2

FTDep. Municipal1 - 1AD Comerciantes FC1-0FTEM Deportivo Binacional2 - 0Academia Deportiva Cantolao1-0FTAlianza Huanuco3 - 0Juan Pablo II1-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTLiverpool P.1 - 0Boston River1-0FTRampla Juniors1 - 2Miramar Misiones0-1FTCerro Largo0 - 4Nacional0-2FTWanderers1 - 3CA River Plate1-2

Uruguay : Second Division

FTCA Atenas1 - 3CA Juventud1-1FTColon FC(URU)2 - 1Plaza Colonia1-0

CONMEBOL : Copa America

FTUSA2 - 0Bolivia2-0FTUruguay3 - 1Panama1-0

Japan : J-League2

FTTokushima Vortis1 - 0Mito Hollyhock0-0

Japan : J-League 3

FTAzul Claro Numazu3 - 0Nara Club0-0

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTIncheon Utd FC1 - 3Pohang Steelers0-1FTJeju Utd FC2 - 3Ulsan Hyundai1-1

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTHwaseong4 - 5Changwon City1-2FTGangneung2 - 3Gimhae City1-2FTSiheung City3 - 1Busan Transpor Tation1-1

Egypt : League 1

FTCoca Cola Cairo0 - 1El Ismaily0-1FTEL Masry0 - 2Ceramica Cleopatra FC0-1FTAlasyoty Sports3 - 1Arab Contractors0-1

Morocco : Cup

FTMaghreb Fez0 - 2FAR Rabat0-1

Tunisia : Cup

FTES du Sahel2 - 2 ET: 0-2Stade Tunisien1-1FTU.S.Monastir1 - 2Club Africain1-1

World : Friendly

Live*Paraguay(U20)0 - 0Canada(U20)Chile(U20)0 - 0Ecuador(U20)

World : Club Friendlies

FTSouth Coast Flame FC2 - 1Prospect United Soccer Club1-0FTBrommapojkarna3 - 1Hammarby2-0FTAik Stockholm1 - 2Viking1-1SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz0 - 0FC CoburgFTTSV Nordlingen2 - 3FC Ingolstadt 04 Am1-1FTLisen2 - 2Banik Ostrava1-1FTBayern Alzenau0 - 2Viktoria Aschaffenburg0-1FT29 de Setiembre1 - 2Atlantida Sport Club1-0FTPogon1 - 1Olomouc0-1FTTSV Neudrossenfeld0 - 2SpVgg Bayreuth0-1FTCS Universitatea Craiova1 - 2AEP Paphos1-1FTLudogorets1 - 0Slovan Bratislava0-0FTKrasnodar1 - 0Urozhay Krasnodar0-0FTASEC Mimosas0 - 1Racing d"Abidjan0-0FTNsoatreman1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Bofoakwa Tano0-1FTMineros de Zacatecas0 - 2Cruz Azul0-0FTMarcilio Dias SC(U20)0 - 0Criciuma(U20)0-0FTTrindade AC0 - 0Centro Oeste0-0FTCristobal Colon JAS4 - 0Silvio Pettirossi1-0FTCristobal Colon2 - 312 de Octubre2-1FTPachuca3 - 0Guadalajara1-0
UEFA UEFA Euro
Scotland0 - 1Full TimeHungary