Scores

UEFA : Euro

FTGeorgia1 - 1Czech Republic1-0FTTurkey0 - 3Portugal0-2FTBelgium2 - 0Romania1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTCriciuma2 - 1Botafogo1-0FTGremio0 - 1Internacional0-0FTCuiaba (MT)0 - 0Atletico Goianiense0-0FTVasco Da Gama4 - 1Sao Paulo2-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTRegatas1 - 0Guarani1-0FTOperario Ferroviario PR0 - 1Botafogo SP0-0FTItuano (SP)1 - 1Brusque0-0

Brazil : Brasileiro Serie C

FTTombense3 - 0Floresta/CE1-0FTLondrina (PR)1 - 1Botafogo PB0-1

Brazil : Potiguar

FTCapivariano FC SP2 - 1Rio Branco (SP)1-1FTXV de Piracicaba1 - 1Rio Claro0-1FTPortuguesa0 - 0Oeste0-0FTSao Caetano2 - 2Juventus-SP1-1FTBragantino SP B0 - 0Sao Bento0-0FTXV Jau SP2 - 0Vocem SP0-0FTGremio Saocarlense0 - 1Taquaritinga/SP0-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie D

FTIpora0 - 2Anapolis0-2FTEC Santo Andre1 - 0Inter de Limeira0-0FTNova Iguacu1 - 0Itabuna BA1-0FTNovo Hamburgo RS0 - 1Cianorte PR0-1FTManauara0 - 0Manaus FC(AM)0-0FTPouso Alegre/MG0 - 1Gremio Metropolitano Maringa0-0FTEC Sao Jose SP0 - 0Agua Santa0-0FTUniao Rondoniense(MT)1 - 1Brasiliense (DF)0-1FTAg. Maraba2 - 0Moto Clube(MA)0-0FTIpatinga0 - 4Serra ES0-2FTSao Raimundo (RR)1 - 0Humaita AC0-0FTPortuguesa RJ3 - 0Audax RJ1-0FTRio Branco (AC)1 - 2Trem-AP1-2

Argentina : League 2

FTTristan Suarez1 - 0All Boys1-0FTCA Brown Adrogue0 - 0Dep. Moron0-0FTDefensores de Belgrano0 - 1Gimnasia Mendoza0-0FTDep. Madryn1 - 0Estudiantes Rio Cuarto0-0FTCA San Miguel0 - 0Talleres Rem de Escalada0-0FTAlmagro1 - 2Nueva Chicago1-1FTTemperley1 - 0Quilmes0-0

USA : MLS

FTPhiladelphia0 - 2Charlotte FC0-0FTColumbus4 - 0Kansas2-0FTDC United1 - 4Houston1-0FTFC Cincinnati1 - 2New England0-2FTNew York3 - 0Toronto1-0FTOrlando City4 - 2Chicago3-0FTMinnesota Utd FC0 - 1Austin FC0-1FTNashville1 - 0New York City Football Club1-0FTSaint Louis City1 - 1Atlanta United0-0FTSalt Lake0 - 1Los Angeles0-0FTColorado4 - 1Montreal2-0FTLos Angeles FC6 - 2San Jose4-1FTPortland2 - 0Vancouver Whitecaps2-0FTSeattle3 - 2Dallas0-0

USA : USL Championship

FTMonterey Bay FC2 - 1Oakland Roots1-0FTIndy Eleven0 - 1Los Angeles Blues0-1FTCarolina RailHawks0 - 0Pittsburgh Riverhounds0-0FTSao Jose PoA RS Women's2 - 2Loudoun United2-0FTLouisville City FC2 - 5Rhode Island FC0-2FTTulsa Roughneck0 - 0Sacramento Republic0-0FTNew Mexico1 - 0Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC0-0FTArizona United SC0 - 0Charleston Battery0-0FTLas Vegas Lights FC1 - 1Memphis 9010-1

USA : USL League Two

Live*Blackwatch Rush0 - 0BostonFTBlack Rock FC0 - 2AC Connecticut0-2FTBrevard SC1 - 0Inter Gainesville KF0-0FTUnion FC Macomb6 - 0South Bend Lions3-0FTCleveland Force0 - 2Fort Wayne0-1FTDayton Dutch Lions2 - 0Kings Hammer FC0-0FTWest Virginia United3 - 4SC United Bantams1-2FTSt. Petersburg FC1 - 1Tampa Bay UnitedFTCharlotte Independence II1 - 1Tobacco Road1-0FTMichigan Bucks4 - 1Oakland County4-1FTSpringfield ASC1 - 0New Jersey CopaFTJunior Lone Star4 - 3Reading UtdFTHudson Valley Hammers0 - 2Manhattan SC0-0FTLionsbridge FC2 - 1Patuxent FA2-0FTCarolina Dynamo2 - 2Wake FC1-1FTThunder Bay Chill2 - 1RKC Third Coast2-0Charlotte Independence IIvsTobacco RoadFTVirginia Marauders2 - 1Christos FC2-1FTAsheville City SC4 - 0Dothan United SC2-0Live*East Atlanta0 - 0Tennessee SCFTSouthern Soccer Academy1 - 0Athens United1-0FTBlue Goose SC1 - 4Hattiesburg FCFTAlmere City FC Am8 - 2Hill Country LobosFTDes Moines Menace5 - 0Sueno FC1-0FTLouisiana Krewe FC0 - 4MississippiBrilla0-1FTWestchester Flames2 - 1Ironbound SC0-0FTPeoria City0 - 3Saint Charles FC0-1FTUtah Avalanche1 - 4Boulder U231-4FTMonterey Bay FC 23 - 1Project 51O2-0FTColorado ISA1 - 6Ogden City SC0-4Live*AMSG FC0 - 0Coachella FCLive*Academica SC0 - 0San Francisco City

USA : National Premier Soccer League

FTFC Monmouth1 - 2Atlantic City1-0FTCharlottetowne Hops2 - 1Port City1-0FTDMV Elite FC1 - 4Annapolis Blues1-1FTGreenville United1 - 2Apotheos0-2FTJoy St. Louis Park4 - 2Duluth3-1FTMinnesota TwinStars0 - 0Dakota Fusion0-0FTSunflower State1 - 2Des Moines United FC1-2FTJacksonville Armada(U23)2 - 0Miami Dutch Lions2-0FTOakland SC8 - 0Oakland Stompers3-0FTSan Ramon2 - 2El Farolito SC1-1

USA : National independent Football League

FTSavannah Clovers1 - 1Michigan Stars0-1FTMaryland Bobcats2 - 1Georgia Lions FC1-0FTLA Force2 - 0Capo FC1-0

Norway : League 2

FTSogndal2 - 0Kongsvinger1-0

Norway : League 2 - A

FTBrann B1 - 2Notodden0-2FTEik-Tonsberg1 - 1FK Arendal0-1

Norway : League 2 - B

FTStjordals Blink0 - 0Skeid0-0FTEidsvold TF2 - 1Strommen1-1FTGrorud IL5 - 2Follo2-0FTStrindheim IL1 - 2Kjelsas IL0-2FTTromsdalen1 - 1Ullensaker Kisa0-1

Norway : League 3 - A

FTFK Haugesund B7 - 5Stord IL2-2FTBjarg3 - 0Fana0-0FTAskoy FK3 - 2Floro1-1FTForde IL2 - 1Ardal1-0FTSandvikens2 - 0Loddefjord1-0

Norway : League 3 - B

FTSandefjord II0 - 2Pors Grenland0-1FTOdd Grenland B2 - 3Vindbjart2-2FTVigor1 - 6Madla IL1-3FTMandalskameratene2 - 3Fram Larvik1-3

Norway : League 3 - C

FTGamle Oslo2 - 0Sparta Sarpsborg 21-0FTAsker Fotball2 - 1Flint1-0FTNordstrand4 - 1Askollen4-0FTFrigg FK6 - 0KFUM Oslo B2-0

Norway : League 3 - D

FTRana FK0 - 2Surnadal0-0FTSK Trygg Lade5 - 0Lillestrom B2-0FTVerdal2 - 2Orkla0-1

Iceland : Premier League

FTVestri1 - 5Valur1-1FTHK4 - 3Stjarnan2-1FTVikingur Reykjavik1 - 1Kr Reykjavik1-1

Iceland : League 1

FTGrindavik3 - 1Dalvik Reynir0-1FTThor Akureyri1 - 2Leiknir Reykjavik0-0

Iceland : League 3

FTKV Vesturbaeja2 - 5Vaengir Jupiters1-2FTMagni1 - 1FC Arbaer0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTNaftan0 - 1Slavia Mozyr0-0FTTorpedo Minsk1 - 2Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk0-2FTBate Borisov3 - 1Dinamo Brest3-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTFK Zorka-BDU Minsk2 - 5Dnepr Rogachev1-3FTGomelzheldortrans3 - 2Belarus(U17)1-1FTFK Ostrovets3 - 0Torpedo-2 Zhodino1-0FTShakhter Soligorsk II3 - 5FC Belshina Babruisk1-3FTDinamo-2 Minsk2 - 0Kommunalnik Slonim1-0

China : FA Cup

FTJiangxi Liansheng0 - 3Hangzhou Greentown0-1FTQingdao Red Lions0 - 2Sichuan Jiuniu0-0FTHebei Kungfu2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4Zhongchuang Hengtai2-2FTSuZhou Jinfu0 - 4Beijing Guoan0-2FTChongqing Tonglianglong3 - 6Shandong Luneng0-1

China : League 2

FTShanghai Port B1 - 0Guangxi Lanhang0-0FTYichun Weihu2 - 0Quanzhou Yaxin1-0FTDalian Kuncheng2 - 0BeiJing Tech1-0

Latvia : CUP

FTFK Kekava Auda2 - 2 ET: 1-1 Pen: 2-4JDFS Alberts0-2FTParks Academy0 - 5FK Beitar Riga0-3FTMarupe3 - 1FK Smiltene BJSS3-0

Latvia : League 1

FTGrobina0 - 6Caramba0-4

Lithuania : The A League

FTTransINVEST Vilnius3 - 0Dziugas Telsiai2-0FTBaltija Panevezys2 - 0Dainava Alytus2-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTFK Trakai2 - 1NFA Aisciai Kaunas1-0FTTauras Taurage4 - 0BFA2-0FTSiauliai B0 - 2Ekranas0-1

Poland : League 4

FTPowisle Dzierzgon2 - 1Pogon Lebork1-0FTKS Raszyn2 - 3Ursus Warszawa1-2FTWisla Plock Youth7 - 0KS Piaseczno3-0FTMszczonowianka1 - 1KS Blonianka Blonie1-1

Chile : Cup

FTCD Copiapo S.A.2 - 2Cobresal2-0FTPuerto Montt2 - 0Deportes Temuco1-0FTSan Marcos de Arica0 - 1Cobreloa0-1

Paraguay : League 2

FT12 de Junio VH2 - 1Deportivo Recoleta2-0FTSol de America Pastoreo1 - 3Dep. Carapegua0-1

Peru : League 2

FTSantos FC (PER)2 - 0CD Coopsol0-0FTADA Jaen1 - 1Molinos El Pirata0-1

Uruguay : First Division

FTCerro Montevideo0 - 0Danubio0-0FTDep. Maldonado1 - 3Atletico Fenix1-1FTRacing Club Montevideo0 - 1Defensor Sporting0-1FTCA Progreso0 - 2CA Penarol0-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTLa Luz FC1 - 2Cooper1-0FTUruguay Montevideo3 - 0CA Rentistas0-0FTIA Sud America0 - 2Tacuarembo0-0

CONMEBOL : Copa America

FTEcuador1 - 2Venezuela1-0FTMexico1 - 0Jamaica0-0

Japan : J-League

FTFC Machida Zelvia0 - 0Fukuoka0-0FTNiigata2 - 2Kawasaki0-1FTTokyo Verdy1 - 0Nagoya0-0FTGamba Osaka2 - 1Kobe0-0FTIwata1 - 1Cerezo Osaka0-0FTKashiwa0 - 1Hiroshima0-1FTSagan Tosu3 - 0Kyoto Purple Sanga0-0FTShonan Bellmare0 - 1Fc Tokyo0-0FTUrawa2 - 2Kashima0-2FTSapporo0 - 1Yokohama Marinos0-0

Japan : J-League2

FTYamagata1 - 1Sendai1-1FTKofu1 - 2Ehime1-0FTYokohama5 - 0Roasso Kumamoto3-0FTKagoshima United3 - 0Oita Trinita1-0FTOkayama1 - 0Thespa Kusatsu Gunma0-0FTRenofa Yamaguchi0 - 3Bandits Iwaki0-0FTTochigi SC2 - 1JEF Utd Ichihara1-1FTV-Varen Nagasaki2 - 0Fujieda MYFC2-0FTBlaublitz Akita3 - 1Shimizu2-0

Japan : J-League 3

FTGrulla Morioka0 - 0Imabari0-0FTAC Nagano Parceiro2 - 3Kataller Toyama1-0FTSC Sagamihara3 - 2Matsumoto Yamaga0-2FTOmiya3 - 2FC Ryukyu1-0FTGainare Tottori2 - 4FC Gifu0-0FTTegevajaro Miyazaki3 - 3Kamatamare Sanuki2-0FTZweigen Kanazawa1 - 1Giravanz Kitakyushu1-0FTFukushima Utd FC2 - 0Osaka FC0-0FTVanraure Hachinohe1 - 0Yokohama SCC0-0

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTDaegu3 - 0Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors1-0FTDaejeon Citizen2 - 1Gwangju Fc0-1FTGangwon2 - 3Sangju Sangmu Phoenix2-3FTFC Seoul3 - 0Suwon1-0

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTGyeongju KHNP1 - 0Incheon Korail0-0FTMokpo City3 - 1Yangpyeong2-0FTUlsan Citizen2 - 2Pocheon0-1FTYeoju Sejong2 - 1Daegu FC II0-1

Australia : Brisbane Capital League 1

FTRedcliffe PCYC1 - 2University of Queensland1-0FTCentenary Stormers0 - 4Virginia United0-0FTMount Gravatt1 - 1Newmarket SFC0-0FTNorth Brisbane3 - 0Acacia Ridge

Egypt : League 1

FTTala Al Jaish2 - 2Smouha1-1FTENPPI Cairo1 - 0El Gounah0-0

Tunisia : Cup

FTOlympique de Beja2 - 2 ET: 1-0Marsa0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTCentral Coast Mariners United1 - 0Western Rage0-0FTToho Titanium0 - 4Vonds Ichihara0-2PPDFraser Park DragonsP - PMounties WanderersFTGladesville Ryde Magic2 - 0Hurstville FC2-0FTPaksi SE4 - 1Budaorsi1-1FC Dabas0 - 0Erdi VSEFTDinamo Bucuresti1 - 1FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia0-0FTPFK Montana2 - 2CSKA 1948 Sofia II2-1FTCska Sofia2 - 0Belasitsa Petrich1-0FTTeplice1 - 0FC Viktoria Žižkov1-0FTHumenne1 - 0FK Kosice1-0FTViktoria Plzen7 - 0Petrin Plzen6-0FTLisen0 - 0Zlin0-0FTSokol Dolna Zdana3 - 2Dukla Banska Bystrica0-1FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda2 - 4Tekstilac2-2FTInner West Hawks3 - 0Hawkesbury SC1-0FTNyiregyhaza5 - 1Cigand SE2-0FTDukla Prague3 - 1Táborsko1-0FTAarhus0 - 0Brabrand IF0-0FTSigma Olomouc B1 - 1Opava0-0FTJihlava4 - 0Chrudim1-0FTLiberec2 - 0SC Slovan Varnsdorf1-0FTZurich5 - 4FC Wil 19003-1FTPolonia Bytom1 - 2Piast Gliwice1-0FTFC STK 1914 Samorin0 - 3Zlate Moravce0-3Miedz Legnica0 - 0Rakow CzestochowaFTCamden Tigers1 - 4Bankstown United0-4FTRuch Chorzow0 - 1Puszcza Niepolomice0-0FTSV Heimstetten4 - 1Hallbergmoos-Goldach2-1FTWidzew Lodz3 - 1GKS Katowice1-1ATSV Erlangen0 - 0Greuther Furth IIInt.Chojniczanka Chojnice0 - 0Kotwica KolobrzegFTBochum0 - 3Koln Am.0-1FTKreuzlingen0 - 9St Gallen0-3FTVaduz4 - 2SC Kriens2-2FTTUS BW Lohne5 - 1SSV Vorsfelde2-0FTSportfreunde Seligenstadt0 - 6Eintracht Frankfurt II0-3GKS Tychy0 - 0PodbeskidzieFTKorona Kielce1 - 1Motor Lublin0-1FTFortuna Dilkrath1 - 1M. Gladbach II1-1FTCoimbra/MG(U20)0 - 1Atletico Mineiro (MG) U200-0FTSV Meppen2 - 2Schalke II0-2FTBrechin0 - 2Dundee Utd0-1FTVfB Frohnhausen0 - 8Steinbach0-3FTStranraer1 - 1Larne0-0FTRothenstein0 - 15Carl Zeiss Jena0-10FTAthletic Club (U20)2 - 1Tres Coracoes MG YouthFTMold Alexandra3 - 0Conwy Utd1-0FTCaernarfon3 - 2Connah's QN2-1FTCrusaders0 - 2Derry City0-1FTLausanne3 - 2Stade Ouchy0-2FTLivingston2 - 1Alloa0-0FTFC Nenzing0 - 3Altach0-1FTAbbey Vale FC0 - 7Queen Of South0-4FTFC Suderelbe2 - 4St Pauli II0-2FTDJK Ammerthal0 - 5DJK Teutonia Schalke0-3FTFK Tikves Kavadarci2 - 0Ballkani0-0FTMaribor2 - 1Spartak Trnava1-0FTSV Donau1 - 5First Vienna1-2FTOudenaarde0 - 3FC Dender0-1FTFC Dobrudzha0 - 1Spartak Varna0-1FTMFK Ruzomberok2 - 2Domzale1-0FTPirin Blagoevgrad0 - 5FK Levski Krumovgrad0-4FTFerencvarosi TC1 - 0NK Nafta0-0FTLevski2 - 0Spartak Pleven2-0FTAlemannia Haibach2 - 2Viktoria Aschaffenburg1-1FTDeisenhofen1 - 2TSV 1860 Rosenheim0-1FTBotev Plovdiv1 - 0Beroe1-0FTOFK Beograd1 - 0Decic Tuzi0-0FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda0 - 3VojvodinaFTRKVV STEVO0 - 0Twente0-0FTSeptemvri Simitli0 - 0Strumska Slava0-0FTNK Primorje0 - 2Koper0-2FTAmerica MG(U20)5 - 0Futgol(U20)2-0Live*Sportivo Barracas (URU)0 - 0Ferro Carril (URU)FTOlancho FC0 - 0Managua FC0-0Live*Charlestown Azzurri Reserve0 - 0Edgeworth Eagles FC ReserveLive*Newcastle Olympic Reserve0 - 0Lambton Jaffas ReserveFTMitsubishi Motors Mizushima0 - 1SRC Hiroshima0-0FTNobeoka Agata7 - 1Brew Kashima3-0
UEFA UEFA Euro
Georgia1 - 1Full TimeCzech Republic