Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

UEFA : Nations League

FTAndorra1 - 1Latvia0-0FTMoldova2 - 0Liechtenstein0-0FTSlovakia1 - 1Belarus0-1FTAzerbaijan3 - 0Kazakhstan0-0FTAustria1 - 3Croatia1-1FTDenmark2 - 0France2-0FTFaroe Islands2 - 1Turkey0-0FTNetherlands1 - 0Belgium0-0FTWales0 - 1Poland0-0FTLuxembourg1 - 0Lithuania0-0

UEFA : Women Under 17

FTGreece Women's(U17)0 - 1Belgium Women's(U17)0-0FTSpain Women's(U17)3 - 0Poland Women's(U17)2-0

England : League 1

FTPlymouth2 - 1Ipswich0-1

England : FA Thropy

FTGrays Athletic4 - 1Merstham1-1FTFC Romania2 - 3Faversham Town1-2

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTBurgos0 - 0Levante0-0FTLugo0 - 0Oviedo0-0FTEibar2 - 1Santander2-0FTAlbacete1 - 1Andorra0-0PPDLas PalmasP - PGranada

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTSD Laredo3 - 1Polvorin1-1FTMarino de Luanco1 - 0Zamora0-0FTCD Cristo Atletico2 - 1Bergantinos1-1FTCompostela0 - 1Union Langreo0-0FTBurgos Promesas1 - 1Ourense0-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTUD Logrones B0 - 1Sestao0-1FTAlfaro2 - 0CD Tudelano1-0FTSD Tarazona1 - 1Sociedad Deportiva Beasain0-1FTUtebo1 - 0Izarra0-0FTSD Gernika1 - 2Racing Rioja CF0-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTZaragoza II2 - 1CD Ebro2-0FTLleida Esportiu0 - 0PD Santa Eulalia0-0FTIbiza Islas Pitiusas2 - 0Prat1-0FTMallorca B1 - 0Llagostera0-0FTTerrassa1 - 2SD Formentera0-1FTUE Olot0 - 2Valencia Mestalla0-0FTUD Alzira0 - 1Teruel0-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTCadiz B1 - 3Mar Menor0-2FTBetis II1 - 0Sevilla II1-0FTUCAM Murcia2 - 2Juventud Torremolinos2-1FTAntequera2 - 0FC Cartagena B1-0FTCD El Ejido 20121 - 1Granada B1-0FTYeclano Deportivo0 - 3Velez0-1FTAtletico Sanluqueno1 - 1Huelva0-1FTAtletico Mancha real2 - 1CD Utrera1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTHolstein Kiel B7 - 0Kickers Emden3-0FTTeutonia Ottensen1 - 1BSV Rehden1-1FTPhonix Lubeck3 - 1Hamburger SV II0-0FTVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim0 - 4Bremer SV0-2

Scotland : Challenge Cup

FTCliftonville2 - 3Queen's Park1-2

Russia : League 2

FTSKA-Energiya Khabarovsk2 - 0Urozhay Krasnodar1-0FTVeles Moscow1 - 1FC KAMAZ0-1FTFK Krasnodar II0 - 0Neftekhimik0-0FTAkron Togliatti1 - 1Bashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa0-0FTShinnik1 - 0Rubin Kazan0-0FTArsenal Tula2 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk2-0FTBaltika3 - 2Yenisey2-0FTVolgar Astrakhan0 - 0Spartak Vladikavkaz0-0FTFK Makhachkala0 - 0Rodina Moskva0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTAdıyamanspor3 - 0Diyarbakirspor0-0FTPazarspor0 - 1Kastamonuspor0-0FTDuzyurtspor0 - 0Bursa Nilüferspor0-0FTZonguldak2 - 1Erzin Belediyespor1-0FTKirklarelispor1 - 1Bld. Vanspor1-1FTSarıyer1 - 1Serik Belediyespor1-0FTTire 1922 Spor0 - 0Kirsehir Belediyespor0-0FTFethiyespor1 - 0Etimesgut Belediye Spor0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTBayburt Oz.Id.Genclik1 - 1Arnavutkoy Belediyespor0-0FTSivas 4 Eylul Bld.0 - 2Afjet Afyonspor0-1FTErzincan Refahiyespor2 - 1Menemen Bld.Spor1-0FTCorum Bld.Spor4 - 1Batman Petrolspor0-0FTTarsus İd.Yurdu1 - 1Ş.Urfaspor0-1FTAmed SK2 - 0Bursaspor1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTSao Paulo4 - 0Avai3-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTCriciuma2 - 0Chapecoense1-0

Argentina : League 1

FTGimnasia LP0 - 1Tigre0-1FTRosario Central1 - 1CA Platense1-1FTRacing Club2 - 1Union Santa Fe0-0FTAtletico Tucuman3 - 1Estudiantes1-1FTVelez Sarsfield1 - 0Barracas Central1-0

Argentina : League 2

FTTristan Suarez2 - 2Gimnasia Jujuy0-0FTCA Brown Adrogue2 - 3Belgrano1-1FTGuillermo Brown1 - 1Club Atletico Guemes0-1FTAtletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero1 - 0Dep. Madryn0-0FTDep. Maipu1 - 0Nueva Chicago1-0FTIndependiente Riv.1 - 0Alvarado Mar del Plata0-0FTDefensores de Belgrano0 - 0Villa Dalmine0-0FTRafaela4 - 1All Boys3-0FTInstituto1 - 0Temperley1-0

Ireland : First Division

FTBray Wanderers0 - 3Waterford0-2

Belgium : CUP

FTEendracht Aalst1 - 1 ET: 0-2Westerlo1-0FTURS Lixhe-Lanaye0 - 2Waasland-Beveren0-0FTRoyal Knokke0 - 4K.F.C.O.Wilrijk0-1

Finland : Ykkönen

FTEIF4 - 0JaPS3-0FTPk 351 - 0PIF1-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTNarpes Kraft0 - 0KajHa0-0FTOTP4 - 1Komeetat1-1FTSpartak1 - 1Oulun LS0-1

Norway : League 2 - B

FTBrattvag4 - 2Ullensaker Kisa1-1FTAlta3 - 3SK Traeff1-0FTAsker Fotball2 - 1Eidsvold TF2-1

Norway : League 3 - A

FTKjelsas B5 - 3Os Turn Fotball2-1FTSkeid Oslo II2 - 3Grorud II1-1FTLyn Oslo4 - 1Stabaek B2-0

Norway : League 3 - B

FTIL Hodd II1 - 1Elverum0-1

Greece : CUP

FTAris Voula0 - 1Nafpaktiakos0-1FTAlmyros Gaziou1 - 0Apollo Efpaliou1-0

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTPitea IF2 - 2Orebro Syrianska IF1-1FTSollentuna Utd FF1 - 1Vasalunds IF0-1FTTegs SK1 - 1Motala AIF FK0-0FTGefle3 - 1Karlstad BK0-1FTFC Stockholm Internazionale2 - 1Umea1-1

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTLjungskile0 - 3Falkenberg0-2

CAF : Champions League

FTEl Zamalek2 - 0Elect-Sport0-0

China : Super League

FTShanghai East Asia2 - 0Guangzhou Fuli2-0FTChengDu xingcheng0 - 0HeNan JianYe0-0

China : First League

FTHebei Kungfu1 - 0Sichuan Jiuniu0-0FTNanjing Fengfan2 - 3Zibo Sunday0-1FTShenyang City1 - 2Shaanxi Chang"an Athletic FC1-0

Poland : League 3

FTHutnik Nowa Huta1 - 3Motor Lublin0-2FTRadunia Stezyca2 - 2Olimpia Elblag2-1

Albania : League 2

FTLushnja KS1 - 1Burreli0-1

Ukraine : League 1

FTFC Mynai0 - 1FC Lviv0-0

Ukraine : League 2

FTFK Chernihiv0 - 2LNZ Cherkasy0-1FTPolissya Zhytomyr2 - 0Bukovyna Chernivtsi1-0

Chile : Cup

FTUniv. De Chile1 - 0Univ. Catolica1-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTEnvigado1 - 2Dep.Independiente Medellin1-0FTUnion Magdalena0 - 2Independiente Santa Fe0-0FTAlianza Petrolera0 - 1Atletico Junior Barranquilla0-1FTDeportes Tolima1 - 3Dep. Pereira1-1

Ecuador : League 1

FTDelfin SC0 - 0Mushuc Runa0-0FTEmelec3 - 1Dep. Cuenca0-1

Paraguay : League 1

FTResistencia SC0 - 1Nacional Asuncion0-1FTCerro Porteno5 - 0Tacuary3-0

Peru : League 1

FTCarlos Stein1 - 2Carlos A. Mannucci1-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTCA Rentistas0 - 1Plaza Colonia0-1FTNacional1 - 1Cerro Largo0-0FTCS Cerrito1 - 2Defensor Sporting0-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTMiramar Misiones1 - 3Rampla Juniors1-2FTCerro Montevideo0 - 4CA Atenas0-1FTIA Sud America3 - 0La Luz FC1-0FTVilla Espanola1 - 2Racing Club Montevideo0-1FTCentral Espanol1 - 1CA Progreso1-0FTCA Juventud0 - 3Uruguay Montevideo0-2

El Salvador : League 1

FTLuis Angel Firpo1 - 2CD Dragon0-2FTAlianza5 - 0Once Municipal1-0

Japan : League CUP

FTUrawa0 - 4Cerezo Osaka0-2FTHiroshima0 - 0Fukuoka0-0

Japan : J-League2

FTTokushima Vortis1 - 1Mito Hollyhock0-0FTTochigi SC0 - 0FC Ryukyu0-0

World : Friendly

FTFC Vlašim2 - 2Czech Republic(U20)2-2FTScotland(U21)1 - 1Northern Ireland(U21)1-1FTKaizer Chiefs1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Bloemfontein Celtic0-0FTCroatia(U20)3 - 1Albania U203-1FTNiger0 - 0Liberia0-0FTMorocco(U23)1 - 3Senegal(U23)1-2Guatemala(U20)0 - 0Ecuador(U20)

World : Club Friendlies

FTTorpedo Minsk5 - 0Osipovichy3-0FTKonyaspor4 - 1Adanaspor3-0FTZoria Luhansk0 - 1Kolos Kovalyovka0-1FTHNK Vukovar 910 - 1NK Osijek0-1FTCrumlin Utd FC0 - 0Lucan Utd0-0FTAraguari (U20)0 - 5Betim (U20)0-3FTPague Menos CE(U20)2 - 1Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Youth1-0FTCska Sofia2 - 0Septemvri Simitli1-0FTLevski Karlovo0 - 4Levski0-3FTVerlaine4 - 2Union Royale Namur2-1Live*Jette0 - 0TubizeFTSiroki Brijeg0 - 0Slaven Belupo0-0FTPaok1 - 1Panserraikos0-1Live*Verona0 - 0KoperFTOlympiakos Volou3 - 1Digenis Neochori Oichalia1-0FTGuineueta3 - 1EC Granollers0-0FTEC Passo Fundo6 - 1Santo Angelo/RS4-1FTItumbiara EC (GO)1 - 0ASEEVFTGuadalajara1 - 3Club America1-1FTSeattle Sounders Reserve2 - 2 ET: 0-0Houston Dynamo B0-1
UEFA UEFA Nations League
Andorra1 - 1Full TimeLatvia