Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - South America

BrazilvsArgentina

UEFA : Nations League

FTScotland3 - 0Ukraine0-0

UEFA : Under 19

FTTurkey U194 - 4Luxembourg(U19)2-2FTItaly(U19)0 - 2Estonia(U19)0-0FTGermany(U19)5 - 0Armenia(U19)2-0FTCzech Republic U193 - 0Andorra(U19)1-0FTAustria(U19)2 - 0Lithuania(U19)1-0FTGeorgia(U19)1 - 3Denmark(U19)0-2FTAzerbaijan(U19)0 - 1Bulgaria(U19)0-0FTAlbania(U19)1 - 3Belgium(U19)0-0FTIreland(U19)6 - 0Gibraltar U191-0FTWales(U19)0 - 0Hungary(U19)0-0FTBelarus(U19)1 - 1Slovakia(U19)0-0FTEngland(U19)2 - 0Montenegro U190-0FTBosnia and Herzegovina(U19)0 - 2Poland(U19)0-1FTSwitzerland(U19)0 - 2Greece(U19)0-1FTLatvia(U19)0 - 0Romania(U19)0-0FTNetherlands(U19)2 - 0Moldova(U19)0-0FTNorthern Ireland(U19)2 - 2Slovenia(U19)2-0

England : FA CUP

FTPaulton Rovers2 - 1Gosport Borough1-0FTBury AFC5 - 3Lancaster City2-2

England : Isthmian League

FTKingstonian2 - 2Bognor Regis Town0-1FTCray Wanderers0 - 1Hastings Utd0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTZamora0 - 4Valladolid B0-2

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTCD Tudelano0 - 0Izarra0-0

Holland : Amstel CUP

FTGelders Veenendaalse VV1 - 0Sparta Nijkerk0-0FTAFC Amsterdam4 - 4 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Staphorst2-1FTExcelsior Maassluis1 - 2USV Hercules1-1FTADO203 - 0VVSB Noordwijkerhout2-0FTOFC Oostzaan2 - 2 ET: 4-0UDI 19 Beter Bed0-2FTBlauw Geel4 - 0Baronie1-0FTTEC1 - 0Uitspanning Na0-0FTVV Gemert1 - 1 ET: 0-1SV Urk1-1FTSteDoCo1 - 2VV Dongen0-2FTGVV Unitas0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5DEM0-0FTOefening Staalt Spieren '201 - 2Excelsior 310-0FTGroene Ster1 - 3HV&CV Quick1-1FTHSC 21 Brein2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5RKAV Volendam1-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTCruzeiro3 - 0Vasco Da Gama1-0

Belgium : CUP

FTBocholter VV1 - 1 ET: 0-1KMSK Deinze0-1

Norway : League 3 - B

FTIL Hodd II3 - 0Raufoss II1-0

Greece : CUP

FTAEP Kozani1 - 2Elassona1-2FTAER Afantou0 - 1Diagoras Vrachneika0-0FTAsteras Petriti0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Apollon Paralimniou0-0FTAsteras Stavros2 - 2 ET: 1-0Vataniakos0-1FTPAO Vardas0 - 2Panelefsiniakos0-0FTVyron Kavala1 - 0Fikis1-0FTIlioupoli7 - 0Ermis Meligous2-0

Czech Rep. : CUP

FTBenatky Nad Jizerou1 - 2SC Slovan Varnsdorf0-1FTLibisany1 - 1 ET: 0-2Jihlava0-1FTSlavia Kromeriz3 - 3 ET: 0-0 Pen: 1-4Banik Ostrava2-3FTFC Zenit Caslav0 - 11Hradec Kralove0-3FTBaník Most1 - 4FC Vlašim1-3FTBzenec1 - 2MFK Karviná1-1FTFC Ústí nad Labem0 - 3Bohemians 19050-1FTFK Chomutov0 - 5Budejovice0-2

China : First League

FTShaanxi Chang"an Athletic FC4 - 0Hubei Hua Kaier2-0FTZibo Sunday0 - 0Shenyang City0-0

Israel : CUP

FTHapoel Qalansawe6 - 0Beitar Kfar Kana0-0

Israel : League 2

FTMaccabi Petah Tikva4 - 0Hapoel Petah Tikva2-0FTBney Yehuda1 - 1Hapoel Om El Fahem1-1FTAS Ashdod2 - 1Hapoel Afula1-1

Slovakia : CUP

FTRimavska Sobota2 - 4Dukla Banska Bystrica1-1FTMFK Snina1 - 4FK Kosice0-2FTSlovan Bystricka1 - 10Povazska Bystrica1-3FTKFC Kalna nad Hronom0 - 1TJ Spartak Myjava0-1FTMSK Thermal Velky Meder0 - 3MFK Skalica0-1FTFK Nove Zamky1 - 2FC STK 1914 Samorin0-1

Slovenia : CUP

FTNK Rogaska14 - 0NK Smarje pri JelsahFTMaribor Tabor0 - 5NK FuzinarFTNK Trzec1 - 4Podvinci

Colombia : Primera A

Int.Cortulua2 - 0Dep. Cali1-0FTLa Equidad2 - 3Dep. Pasto1-1FTAmerica de Cali0 - 0Deportes Tolima0-0FTAtletico Junior Barranquilla0 - 1Los Millionarios0-0

Peru : League 1

FTAlianza Lima2 - 0Melgar2-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTCD Dragon0 - 1CD Chalatenango0-1FTCD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca0 - 0Jocoro FC0-0FTLuis Angel Firpo1 - 1Aguila1-0FTAlianza3 - 0Atletico Marte2-0FTIsidro Metapan3 - 1Santa Tecla1-1

Japan : League CUP

FTCerezo Osaka1 - 1Urawa1-0FTFukuoka2 - 3Hiroshima0-1

Japan : J-League2

FTV-Varen Nagasaki1 - 1Tochigi SC0-1FTMito Hollyhock1 - 2Tokyo Verdy1-1

Iran : Azadegan League

FTEsteghlal Khozestan0 - 0Mes Shahr-e Babak0-0

World : Friendly

FTSolomon Islands1 - 0New Caledonia0-0FTBrunei Darussalam0 - 3Maldives0-1FTViet Nam4 - 0Singapore1-0FTHong Kong(China)2 - 0Myanmar2-0FTBelarus(U21)1 - 6Russia(U21)0-1FTTunisia(U20)0 - 0France(U20)0-0FTLibya0 - 0Uganda0-0FTEngland(U20)3 - 0Chile(U20)2-0FTSan Marino0 - 0Seychelles0-0FTUSA(U20)3 - 1Peru(U20)1-1FTMexico(U20)1 - 1Paraguay(U20)1-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTM. Gladbach II2 - 0Standard Liege II1-0FTKarlsruhe4 - 0Winterthur3-0FTZoria Luhansk1 - 1PFC Oleksandria1-1FTPerilima PB3 - 1Desportiva Guarabira PB2-1FTKastoria AO0 - 0Thesprotos0-0FTZeljeznicar Banja Luka1 - 1FK Sloga Doboj0-0Agrotikos Asteras0 - 0MakedonikosFTAsteras Tripolis3 - 1Panserraikos2-0FTBerliner Viktoria 18891 - 0Hansa Rostock Am.1-0FTVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim0 - 3Osnabruck0-1FTDorfmerkingen1 - 2Heidenheim0-1FT1. Magdeburg4 - 1FC Schoningen 082-0FTSC Verl0 - 3SC Wiedenbrück0-1FTOdense3 - 0Marienlyst2-0Live*Santarritense/MG(U20)0 - 0Nacional AC Muriae MG(U20)FTAraguari (U20)1 - 6Atletico Mineiro (MG) U201-2FTCamboriu SC(U20)0 - 0Barra SC(U20)0-0FTGloria RS2 - 0Garibaldi RS1-0FTFigueirense1 - 4Marcilio Dias SC0-1FTAspire International U162 - 0Resende RJ U200-0FTAparecida GO1 - 1Itumbiara EC (GO)0-0FTFC Cincinnati3 - 1Guadalajara0-1FTNashville3 - 3 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-2Club America2-1
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - South America
BrazilvsNotStartedArgentina
World World Friendly
27/09/22Brazil5 - 1Tunisia4-1
23/09/22Brazil3 - 0Ghana3-0
06/06/22Japan0 - 1Brazil0-0
02/06/22Korea Republic1 - 5Brazil1-2
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - South America
29/03/22Bolivia0 - 4Brazil0-2
24/03/22Brazil4 - 0Chile2-0
02/02/22Brazil4 - 0Paraguay1-0
27/01/22Ecuador1 - 1Brazil0-1
16/11/21Argentina0 - 0Brazil0-0
12/11/21Brazil1 - 0Colombia0-0
Won73%Drawn27%Lost0%
Argentina Logo ArgentinaOverallHomeAway
World World Friendly
28/09/22Jamaica0 - 3Argentina0-1
24/09/22Argentina3 - 0Honduras2-0
05/06/22Argentina5 - 0Estonia2-0
01/06/22Italy0 - 3Argentina0-2
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - South America
29/03/22Ecuador1 - 1Argentina0-1
25/03/22Argentina3 - 0Venezuela1-0
01/02/22Argentina1 - 0Colombia1-0
28/01/22Chile1 - 2Argentina1-2
16/11/21Argentina0 - 0Brazil0-0
12/11/21Uruguay0 - 1Argentina0-1
Won73%Drawn27%Lost0%