Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

UEFA : Nations League

FTArmenia0 - 5Ukraine0-1FTSlovenia2 - 1Norway0-0FTNorthern Ireland2 - 1Kosovo0-0FTSpain1 - 2Switzerland0-1FTCzech Republic0 - 4Portugal0-2FTScotland2 - 1Ireland0-1FTIsrael2 - 1Albania0-0FTSerbia4 - 1Sweden2-1FTCyprus1 - 0Greece1-0

UEFA : Under 19

FTSlovakia(U19)2 - 0Armenia(U19)0-0FTItaly(U19)3 - 2Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19)1-1FTTurkey U195 - 1Azerbaijan(U19)3-1FTHungary(U19)8 - 0Gibraltar U194-0FTAustria(U19)0 - 0Latvia(U19)0-0FTGreece(U19)3 - 0Andorra(U19)2-0FTIreland(U19)2 - 0Wales(U19)0-0FTEngland(U19)6 - 0Georgia(U19)3-0FTNetherlands(U19)0 - 0Northern Ireland(U19)0-0FTSlovenia(U19)4 - 0Moldova(U19)2-0FTBulgaria(U19)0 - 0Luxembourg(U19)0-0FTSpain(U19)5 - 0Albania(U19)3-0FTGermany(U19)5 - 1Belarus(U19)1-0FTPoland(U19)2 - 0Estonia(U19)0-0FTDenmark(U19)6 - 1Montenegro U194-0FTCzech Republic U193 - 2Switzerland(U19)3-0FTRomania(U19)0 - 0Lithuania(U19)0-0

England : League 1

FTForest Green0 - 4Exeter City0-3FTBarnsley3 - 1Charlton1-0FTBristol Rovers0 - 1Stanley0-0PPDLincoln CityP - PMK DonsPPDDerby CountyP - PCheltenhamFTMorecambe1 - 2Cambridge United1-1PPDOxfordP - PFleetwoodFTPeterborough3 - 0Port Vale2-0PPDPortsmouthP - PBoltonFTSheff Wed3 - 1Wycombe2-1FTShrewsbury2 - 1Burton Albion1-0

England : League 2

FTNorthampton2 - 1Stockport0-1FTBarrow0 - 2Leyton Orient0-1FTBradford City2 - 2AFC Wimbledon1-0FTColchester0 - 1Rochdale0-1FTCrewe1 - 2Mansfield0-0FTGrimsby Town1 - 2Swindon Town1-2FTHartlepool0 - 0Gillingham0-0FTDoncaster4 - 1Crawley Town1-1FTNewport County1 - 1Carlisle1-0FTStevenage1 - 0Harrogate Town0-0FTSutton United1 - 2Salford City0-0FTWalsall0 - 1Tranmere0-0

England : Conference

FTAltrincham1 - 0Aldershot Town0-0FTBromley3 - 0Oldham2-0FTDagenham Red5 - 4Barnet2-2FTEastleigh1 - 0Halifax Town1-0FTMaidstone United1 - 2Chesterfield0-0FTWealdstone0 - 1Southend Utd0-0FTScunthorpe3 - 2Dorking0-2FTMaidenhead Utd0 - 1Gateshead0-1FTWoking2 - 0Solihull Moors1-0FTWrexham6 - 0Torquay3-0FTYeovil Town1 - 1Boreham Wood1-1FTYork City1 - 3Notts County1-2

England : National League North

FTAFC Fylde3 - 1Bradford Park Avenue1-1FTAlfreton1 - 0Brackley Town1-0FTTelford1 - 2Boston Utd0-0FTBuxton0 - 0Chester FC0-0FTBanbury Utd2 - 1Scarborough0-1FTChorley3 - 0Gloucester City0-0FTCurzon Ashton1 - 1Kings Lynn0-0FTDarlington2 - 0Peterborough Sports1-0FTFarsley Celtic2 - 2Spennymoor Town2-0FTKettering0 - 3Kidderminster0-3FTHereford3 - 0Blyth Spartans1-0FTSouthport1 - 0Leamington1-0

England : National League South

FTCheshunt3 - 4Tonbridge Angels0-2FTDartford2 - 1Hampton & Richmond0-0FTFarnborough Town1 - 2St Albans City0-1FTBraintree Town1 - 1Slough Town1-0FTConcord Rangers2 - 4Eastbourne Borough0-2FTOxford City3 - 3Bath City3-0FTHemel Hempstead Town1 - 1Worthing1-0FTTaunton Town0 - 0Chelmsford City0-0FTChippenham Town2 - 1Dulwich Hamlet0-0FTWelling Utd2 - 2Havant and Waterlooville2-1FTWeymouth0 - 2Dover Athletic0-0FTHungerford Town0 - 1Ebbsfleet0-1

England : Northern Premier League

FTBamber Bridge5 - 1Belper Town2-1FTAshton Utd1 - 1Marine0-0FTGainsborough Trinity4 - 0Stalybridge Celtic3-0FTHyde2 - 1Guiseley1-0FTLiversedge2 - 5Warrington Rylands2-1FTMarske Utd3 - 2Stafford Rangers1-1FTMatlock Town1 - 0Lancaster City1-0FTRadcliffe Borough3 - 1Morpeth Town1-0FTSouth Shields0 - 0Atherton Collieries0-0FTWarrington Town AFC0 - 1FC Utd of Manchester0-0FTNantwich Town0 - 2Whitby Town0-1

England : Southern Premier League

Int.Chesham Utd0 - 0Merthyr TownFTHanwell Town2 - 1Dorchester Town1-1FTHarrow Borough1 - 0North Leigh1-0FTHartley Wintney4 - 4Plymouth Parkway1-4FTHayes Yeading0 - 1Weston Super Mare0-0FTPoole Town5 - 0Yate Town3-0FTSalisbury City2 - 1Bracknell Town1-1FTSwindon Supermarine1 - 1Beaconsfield SYCOB1-1FTTiverton Town3 - 2Metropolitan Police2-1FTTruro City1 - 0Gosport Borough0-0FTWinchester City1 - 1Hendon1-1

England : FA Thropy

FTAFC Totton2 - 1Berkhamsted Town1-1FTAshford Town2 - 0Three Bridges0-0FTBashley2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Melksham Town0-2FTBoldmere St Michaels1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Chasetown0-1FTColney Heath1 - 0Consett AFC1-0FTBootle0 - 3Dunston UTS0-0FTBristol Manor Farm2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Bideford AFC1-1FTColeshill Town4 - 4 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Leek Town2-1FTChatham Town0 - 1Stowmarket Town0-0FTCirencester Town3 - 2Paulton Rovers2-2FTDereham Town0 - 1Spalding Utd0-0FTEvesham Utd1 - 0Lymington Town0-0FTCorinthian2 - 4Whitehawk0-3FTCray Valley PM5 - 3East Thurrock Utd2-1FTHanworth Villa3 - 2Littlehampton Town0-1FTHarborough Town2 - 1Shepshed Dynamo2-1FTHarlow Town4 - 1Ashford Town (Middlesex)2-0FTHeybridge Swifts2 - 1Chipstead1-1FTLong Eaton Utd0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Loughborough Dynamo0-0FTMacclesfield5 - 1Widnes3-1FTLeicester Road0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-0Cambridge City0-0FTLincoln Utd1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-3Carlton Town0-1FTNorth Shields1 - 2Runcorn Linnets0-1FTSevenoaks Town2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-3Hertford Town1-1FTSittingbourne1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4Burgess Hill Town0-0FTPrescot Cables1 - 3Worksop Town1-2FTRamsbottom Utd1 - 4Clitheroe1-2FTSheffield1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Ossett United0-0FTTavistock AFC1 - 0Didcot Town1-0FTSutton Coldfield Town2 - 0Halesowen Town0-0FTThame Utd1 - 2Binfield1-1FTUxbridge2 - 0Bedfont1-0FTWalton & Hersham4 - 0Southall FC3-0FTWitham Town2 - 1Ware1-1FTWroxham5 - 1Lowestoft Town1-1FTNew Salamis FC3 - 0Coggeshall Town2-0FTThatcham Town0 - 3AFC Dunstable0-3

England : Southern League Central Division

FTBedford Town2 - 2Ilkeston1-0FTAlvechurch3 - 3Leiston0-1FTBarwell1 - 2Rushden&Diamonds0-1FTCoalville Town3 - 2Hednesford Town0-2FTBromsgrove Rovers1 - 1Basford Utd0-1FTNeedham Market2 - 0Mickleover Sports1-0FTRushall Olympic2 - 3Royston Town2-1FTSt Ives Town1 - 2Redditch Utd0-1FTStratford Town1 - 1Nuneaton1-1FTTamworth3 - 0Kings Langley2-0FTStourbridge3 - 0Hitchin Town2-0

England : Isthmian League

FTAveley1 - 1Herne Bay0-0FTBillericay Town2 - 1Lewes1-0FTBrightlingsea Regent1 - 1Haringey Borough0-0FTHastings Utd1 - 0Carshalton Athletic0-0FTBognor Regis Town3 - 0Wingate & Finchley2-0FTBowers & Pitsea2 - 2Kingstonian1-2FTCanvey Island2 - 1Corinthian Casuals2-0FTFolkestone Invicta2 - 3Potters Bar Town1-2FTHorsham0 - 2Bishop's Stortford0-1FTAFC Hornchurch2 - 1Cray Wanderers1-1FTMargate2 - 5Enfield Town1-1

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTHuesca1 - 0Leganes1-0FTMirandes2 - 0Zaragoza1-0FTMalaga1 - 1Villarreal B1-1FTPonferradina2 - 2Tenerife1-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTValladolid B1 - 0Coruxo0-0FTSantander II0 - 0Guijuelo0-0FTReal Aviles3 - 0Torrelavega1-0FTArenteiro1 - 0Real Oviedo B0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTAlaves B0 - 0CD Arnedo0-0FTUD Mutilvera0 - 1CA Cirbonero0-0FTAD San Juan2 - 0Brea1-0FTArenas Club de Getxo1 - 0Real Sociedad C0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTCE Manresa2 - 0Atletico Saguntino1-0FTHercules2 - 1Espanyol II1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTSan Roque1 - 1Xerez Deportivo1-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTCalcio Lecco3 - 0Mantova1-0FTPro Patria1 - 1Renate AC0-0VicenzavsJuventus(U23)FTPizzighettone1 - 1Arzignano Chiampo1-1FTPiacenza2 - 2Albinoleffe0-0FTPordenone Calcio SSD0 - 1Padova0-0FTPro Sesto1 - 2Sangiuliano City0-0FTCist1 - 1Triestina0-0FTUSD Virtus Verona0 - 1FeralpiSalo0-1FTPro Vercelli1 - 2Novara1-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTCesena1 - 1Pontedera1-0FTRecanatese0 - 2Sassari Torres0-2FTAlessandria2 - 1Carrarese0-0FTGubbio0 - 0Virtus Entella0-0FTImolese0 - 2Fiorenzuola0-1FTLucchese2 - 1Rimini2-0FTReggiana2 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle0-0FTMontevarchi2 - 2Fermana1-0FTOlbia0 - 0Siena0-0FTVis Pesaro0 - 3Ancona0-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTNuova Monterosi2 - 1Virtus Francavilla1-0FTA.S Andria Bat1 - 1Picerno1-1FTGiugliano4 - 1Neapolis2-1FTCatanzaro3 - 0Messina1-0FTFoggia0 - 4Pescara0-1FTGelbison3 - 0Taranto Sport1-0FTJuve Stabia0 - 0Viterbese0-0FTLatina1 - 0Avellino1-0FTAC Monopoli2 - 1Audace Cerignola0-0FTAS Calcio Potenza1 - 1Crotone0-1

Germany : Regionalliga West

PPDBocholt FCP - PFortuna KolnFTAachen4 - 2Preussen Munster2-2

Germany : Regionalliga North

Werder Bremen (Am)vsSSV JeddelohFTSt Pauli II0 - 2Havelse0-1FTDelmenhorst2 - 2ETSV Weiche Flensburg0-1

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTSGV Freiberg0 - 2Steinbach0-0FTAalen1 - 1SSV Ulm 18461-1FTSG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz4 - 1VfR Wormatia Worms2-0TSG Hoffenheim Am.vsEintracht TrierFTKSV Hessen Kassel0 - 1Offenbach0-0FTTuS Rot Weiss Koblenz0 - 1Bahlinger SC0-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTVfB Eichstatt0 - 3Unterhaching0-0FTGreuther Furth II2 - 2Burghausen0-2FTNurnberg Am4 - 0TSV Buchbach2-0FTTSV Aubstadt4 - 1SV Heimstetten3-0FTSpVgg Ansbach2 - 1Viktoria Aschaffenburg1-1FTTurkgucu Ataspor Munchen3 - 0DJK Teutonia Schalke1-0FTSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing3 - 0FV Illertissen1-0FTTSV Rain Am Lech0 - 3Bayern Munich II0-2FTWurzburger Kickers6 - 3Augsburg II4-2

Scotland : Challenge Cup

FTInverness Ct3 - 3 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-3Brechin2-1FTMontrose4 - 2Kilmarnock(U21)1-0FTBuckie Thistle1 - 2Linfield0-0FTClyde1 - 0Caernarfon0-0FTPeterhead0 - 4Elgin0-2DunfermlinevsCeltic 2FTCove Rangers0 - 1Raith Rovers0-1FTArbroath2 - 1East Fife2-0Glasgow Rangers ReservevsHamilton

Scotland : League 2

FTForfar1 - 4Stirling Albion0-3

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTUsak Bld.Spor0 - 3Kocaelispor0-1FTBalıkesirspor0 - 2Ankara Demirspor0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTOsmanlıspor0 - 3Somaspor0-0FTErokspor3 - 2Nazilli Bld.Spor2-0FTİnegölspor2 - 0Isparta Davrazspor0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTAgri 1970 Spor1 - 0Elazığspor0-0FTKaraman Belediyesi Spor2 - 0Edirnespor Genclik1-0FTKelkit Belediye Hurriyet3 - 1Konya Şekerspor0-1FTYomraspor0 - 1Belediye Derincespor0-1FTYeni Amasyaspor0 - 0Nevsehir Spor Genclik0-0FTCatalca Spor0 - 0Kutahyaspor0-0FTYeni Orduspor1 - 2Celspor0-0FTKarşıyaka0 - 0Sile Yildizspor0-0FTEskişehirspor3 - 4Yeni Altindag BS0-2

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTElazig Bld.Spor1 - 3Ofspor0-1FTEynesil0 - 0Kusadasispor0-0FTKahramanmaras0 - 1Karaman Bld.Spor0-0FTKestelspor2 - 0Bayrampaşaspor1-0FTBulvarspor1 - 1Gümüşhanespor0-0FTDarica G.Birligi0 - 176 Igdir Belediye spor0-0FTErgene Velimese0 - 2Turk Metal Kirikkale0-1FTTurgutluspor3 - 0Orduspor2-0

Turkey : Third League Group 3

FTErbaaspor S1 - 2Arguvan1-0FTSiirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor0 - 0Y.Aksarayspor0-0FTOsmaniyespor1 - 0Tepecikspor1-0FTAnkara Adliyespor3 - 0Nigde Bld.Spor0-0FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1 - 0Artvin Hopaspor1-0FTBergama Bld.Spor0 - 0Fatsa Belediyespor0-0FTYldrm Belediyesispor0 - 0Musspor0-0FTSapanca Genclikspor1 - 0Kepez Bld.Spor0-0FTEfeler 093 - 3Akhisar Bld.Spor2-2

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTItuano (SP)2 - 0Brusque1-0FTBahia2 - 2Operario Ferroviario PR1-2

Argentina : League 1

FTDefensa Y Justicia2 - 1Patronato Parana1-1FTSarmiento Junin2 - 0Arsenal Sarandi1-0FTLanus2 - 0San Lorenzo1-0FTRiver Plate0 - 1Talleres Cordoba0-0FTIndependiente1 - 0Newells Old Boys0-0

Argentina : League 2

FTAgropecuario de Carlos Casares0 - 0Flandria0-0FTCA Estudiantes2 - 0San Telmo2-0FTChacarita Juniors1 - 1Dep. Riestra1-1FTSan Martin Tucuman2 - 0Almirante Brown0-0

USA : MLS

FTSan Jose2 - 3Los Angeles0-2

Ireland : Premier Division

FTFinn Harps0 - 2Bohemian0-0

Ireland : First Division

FTLongford1 - 1Treaty United1-1

Belgium : CUP

FTFC Dender2 - 0SC Dikkelvenne0-0FTStandard Wetteren3 - 0Oudenaarde1-0FTLierse Kempenzonen5 - 1K.RC.Mechelen1-0FTKVSK Lommel2 - 0La Louviere0-0

Finland : Ykkönen

FTTurku0 - 1Jaro0-1FTGnistan4 - 2PEPO2-1FTMP1 - 2SJK Akatemia0-2

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTPK Keski-Uusimaa4 - 0LaPa2-0FTLahden Reipas3 - 0FC Kiffen2-0FTNJS3 - 3Futura2-2FTPeKa2 - 3Jippo Joensuu1-2FTPPJ Akatemia3 - 4Atlantis FC2-2

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTSalPa4 - 1HJS Akatemia1-0FTEPS Espoo3 - 1FC Ilves-Kissat1-0FTVantaa1 - 0Grankulla IFK0-0FTPPT2 - 1KaaPo[Kaarinan Pojat]2-1FTHonka Akatemia4 - 1Tampere Utd3-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTJakobstads Bollklubb2 - 0GBK Kokkola1-0FTVIFK1 - 0Jyvaskyla1-0FTRovaniemi1 - 0Vaajakoski1-0

Norway : League 2 - A

FTEgersunds IK0 - 0Orn-Horten0-0FTVard Haugesund0 - 1Floy Flekkeroy IL0-1FTSotra1 - 2FK Arendal1-1FTStaal Jorpeland0 - 4Kvik Halden0-2FTStrommen1 - 3Moss0-3Odd Grenland BvsUllern

Norway : League 2 - B

FTTromsdalen0 - 2Gjovik Lyn0-1FTHodd1 - 0Kjelsas IL1-0FTLevanger FK4 - 4Frigg FK0-4

Norway : League 3 - A

FTOppsal0 - 1Froya0-0FTFK Fyllingsdalen2 - 3Nordstrand0-2FTGrei2 - 5Sandvikens2-2FTLokomotiv Oslo2 - 1Ready0-1

Norway : League 3 - B

FTVolda5 - 1Raufoss II2-1FTMolde B3 - 2Forde IL0-0FTBrumunddal2 - 2Toten1-1FlorovsAalesund FK BFTHonefoss3 - 2Kongsvinger IL B0-2FTSpjelkavik2 - 0FF Lillehammer1-0

Norway : League 3 - C

FTDjerv 19192 - 3Fana1-1FTStord IL7 - 1Sandnes B5-0FTBjarg1 - 2Brodd0-1FTLysekloster3 - 1Bremnes2-0

Norway : League 3 - D

FTUraedd FK0 - 3Fram Larvik0-1FTStart Kristiansand B3 - 3Sprint-Jeloy0-1FTEik-Tonsberg2 - 2Vindbjart1-2FTFollo3 - 0IL Express1-0FTHalsen2 - 7Fredrikstad 21-2FTMandalskameratene3 - 1Sparta Sarpsborg 22-1FTPors Grenland1 - 1Randesund IL1-1

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTIF Sylvia4 - 3Hammarby TFF0-2FTBk Forward1 - 3Taby IS1-2FTSandvikens IF7 - 0Haninge1-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTTorns IF0 - 1Tvaakers IF0-0FTBK Olympic1 - 2FC Trollhattan0-2FTOskarshamns AIK0 - 3Angelholm0-1FTIFK Malmo FK2 - 0Vanersborgs FK1-0FTIK Oddevold3 - 0Atvidaberg2-0FTQviding FIF2 - 0Lunds BK1-0

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTBala Town2 - 0UWIC Inter Cardiff0-0FTHaverfordwest County1 - 1Flint Town Utd1-1FTConnah's QN1 - 0Pontypridd1-0

China : Super League

FTChangchun YaTai2 - 0Wuhan ZALL1-0FTWuhan three town3 - 4YongChang JunHao1-2FTDalian Aerbin2 - 2Beijing Guoan1-1FTShenzhen Red Diamonds0 - 4Shandong Luneng0-1

China : First League

FTGuangxi baoyun2 - 1Anhui Litian2-0FTBeiJing Tech1 - 1Beijing BaXi1-0FTQingdao Jonoon1 - 1Guangxi Longuida1-1FTHubei Hua Kaier1 - 0SuZhou Jinfu0-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTBFA1 - 1Nevezis1-1

Poland : League 3

FTZnicz Pruszkow0 - 2Olsztyn OKS 19450-1FTZaglebie Lubin B1 - 2Polonia Warsaw0-1FTGKS Jastrzebie1 - 0Slask Wroclaw B1-0FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg2 - 0Gornik Polkowice1-0FTWisla Pulawy3 - 1KKS 1925 Kalisz1-1

Slovakia : CUP

FTBranc0 - 2Slovan Bratislava0-1

Ukraine : League 2

FTPrykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk0 - 1Dinaz Vyshgorod0-0FTHirnyk-Sport2 - 0Obolon Kiev1-0FTKarpaty Lviv0 - 2Epitsentr Dunayivtsi0-2Skoruk TomakivkavsMetal. Zaporizhye

Chile : Cup

FTHuachipato1 - 0Nublense0-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTAtletico Bucaramanga0 - 0Deportiva Once Caldas0-0FTLos Millionarios2 - 2America de Cali1-1

Colombia : Primera B

FTValledupar3 - 3Dep. Rionegro2-0FTLlaneros2 - 0Expreso Rojo2-0FTBarranquilla2 - 3Real Cartagena1-2

Ecuador : League 1

FTUniversidad Catolica3 - 09 de Octubre0-0FTIndependiente Jose Teran1 - 0Macara0-0

Paraguay : League 1

FT12 de Octubre0 - 2Sol de America0-1Olimpia AsuncionvsLibertad Asuncion

Peru : League 1

FTUniv. Cesar Vallejo3 - 2Melgar2-2

Uruguay : First Division

FTLiverpool P.1 - 1Wanderers0-0FTDanubio3 - 0CA River Plate2-0FTCA Penarol0 - 1CA Torque0-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTAtletico Marte3 - 2Santa Tecla1-1FTJocoro FC3 - 2Aguila0-1FTCD Chalatenango2 - 4CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca2-3FTIsidro Metapan2 - 2Deportivo Fas1-1

Japan : J-League2

FTTokyo Verdy1 - 0Yamagata0-0FTOita Trinita2 - 1Kofu1-0FTV-Varen Nagasaki0 - 2Yokohama0-1FTOkayama3 - 0Sendai1-0FTBlaublitz Akita2 - 1FC Machida Zelvia1-0FTNiigata1 - 0Omiya0-0FTJEF Utd Ichihara0 - 1Roasso Kumamoto0-0FTGrulla Morioka1 - 3Zweigen Kanazawa0-2

Algeria : League 1

FTRC Arba2 - 0US Biskra2-0CR BelouizdadvsMC AlgerFTASO Chlef4 - 0ES Setif2-0FTCS Constantine0 - 0MC Oran0-0FTUSM Khenchela2 - 0HB Chelghoum Laid2-0FTEl Bayadh0 - 0JS Kabylie0-0FTMC Magra1 - 0JS Saoura0-0USM AlgervsParadou AC

Algeria : League 2

FTIB Khemis El Khechna1 - 4CA Batna0-2FTSKAF Khemis Melina0 - 1SC Mecheria0-1FTGC Mascara1 - 0NA Hussein Dey1-0FTOM Medea0 - 0ASM Oran0-0FTMCB Oued Sly2 - 1WA Tlemcen1-0FTWA Boufarik4 - 0MC Saida0-0FTCRB Temouchent2 - 1ES Ben Aknoun1-1

World : Friendly

FTVanuatu0 - 1Papua New Guinea0-0FTLaos1 - 3Maldives1-1FTRussia(U21)2 - 1Kazakhstan(U21)2-0FTIndia1 - 1Singapore1-1FTHong Kong(China)0 - 0Myanmar0-0FTSouth Africa4 - 0Sierra Leone1-0FTIndonesia3 - 2Curacao2-2FTKyrgyzstan1 - 2Russia1-1FTIvory Coast2 - 1Togo0-0FTEngland(U20)2 - 1Morocco(U20)1-0FTPortugal U214 - 1Georgia(U21)2-0FTMadagascar3 - 3Congo1-2FTBolivia0 - 2Senegal0-2FTTunisia(U20)1 - 1France(U20)0-0FTTanzania1 - 0Uganda1-0FTMalta(U21)2 - 2Cyprus(U21)1-2FTNorway(U21)3 - 2Switzerland(U21)1-1FTAustralia(U20)1 - 3Chile(U20)1-2FTMauritania1 - 0Benin1-0FTGrenada1 - 3St. Vincent & Grenadines0-2FTMexico(U20)2 - 1USA(U20)2-1FTMartinique1 - 1Guinea Bissau1-0FTColombia4 - 1Guatemala1-0FTMexico1 - 0Peru0-0FTParaguay(U20)1 - 1Peru(U20)0-0FTNew Zealand0 - 2Australia0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTFK Isloch Minsk2 - 1FK Ostrovets1-1FTDinamo Minsk0 - 0Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk0-0FTOdra Opole0 - 2Podbeskidzie0-1FTCukaricki3 - 0Arsenal Tivat0-0FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 1Ruch Chorzow1-0FTSmorgon0 - 1FK Zorka-BDU Minsk0-0FTGomelzheldortrans2 - 3Slavia Mozyr1-3FTKorona Kielce1 - 1Skra Czestochowa1-1FTPogon3 - 1Warta Poznan3-1FTFC Hebar Pazardzhik1 - 1Slavia Sofia1-1FTNK Osijek2 - 3Siroki Brijeg1-3Live*Kecskemeti TE0 - 0CegledFTVasas Budapest0 - 0Kozarmisleny SE0-0Live*Bochum0 - 0Fortuna DusseldorfFTGaziantep Bld.Spor1 - 1Y.Malatyaspor1-0FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0Arda1-0FTPirin Blagoevgrad0 - 1Bregalnica Stip0-0FTFK Makedonija1 - 0Vardar0-0FTRinija Gostivar0 - 1FK Shkendija 790-1Live*Atletico Mineiro (MG) U200 - 0America Teofilo Otoni MG(U20)FTNK Rijeka4 - 0NK Publikum Celje0-0FTPoseidonas Michanionas2 - 0MakedonikosFTKastoria AO0 - 2PAOK Saloniki B0-1FTKispest Honved1 - 2Backa Topola0-1Radnicki Nis0 - 0FK SkopjeFTBotev Plovdiv7 - 0FC Maritsa 19214-0FTBotev Vratsa1 - 1CSKA 1948 Sofia0-0FTPanionios0 - 2Kalamata AO0-0FTKayserispor0 - 0Giresunspor0-0FTNiki Volou2 - 2Lamia1-0FTAEL Larisa1 - 0Volos NFC1-0Tylikratis Lefkada0 - 0Panaitolikos AgrinioFTApollon Larissas1 - 0Almopos1-0FTIraklis Larisa3 - 1Anagenisi Karditsa2-1FTRadomiak Radom2 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk0-0FTAEP Paphos0 - 0Rigas Futbola skolaFTGalatasaray2 - 1İstanbulspor1-1FTMinas Boca/MG (U20)4 - 2Santarritense/MG(U20)2-0FTFigueirense SC(U20)3 - 2Camboriu SC(U20)2-1Live*Artsul RJ U200 - 0Americano(U20)Live*Cruzeiro U20(MG)0 - 0Serranense(U20)Live*Boston City FC Brasil(U20)0 - 0Betis/MG U20FTJoinville2 - 0Carlos Renaux SC2-0FTPhiladelphia1 - 0Pachuca0-0FTDallas0 - 3Tigres0-1FTToronto FC II1 - 0Bethlehem Steel1-0FTMar de Fondo2 - 2Durazno FC2-0
UEFA UEFA Nations League
Armenia0 - 5Full TimeUkraine