UEFA : Champions League

FTBeşiktaş1 - 2Dortmund0-2FTSheriff Tiraspol2 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk1-0FTMan City6 - 3RB Leipzig3-1FTLiverpool3 - 2AC Milan1-2FTİnter0 - 1Real Madrid0-0FTAtl. Madrid0 - 0Porto0-0FTClub Brugge1 - 1Paris St Germain1-1FTSporting Lisbon1 - 5Ajax1-3

UEFA : Europa League

FTSpartak Moscow0 - 1Legia Warsaw0-0

UEFA : Youth League

FTSheriff U190 - 5Shakhtar Donetsk U190-1FTAtl. Madrid U191 - 2FC Porto U190-1FTSporting Lisbon U191 - 1Ajax U191-0FTBesiktas U192 - 3Dortmund U191-2FTLiverpool U191 - 0AC Milan U191-0FTClub Brugge U192 - 2Paris Saint Germain U191-1FTManchester City U195 - 1RB Leipzig U192-1FTInter Milan U191 - 1Real Madrid U190-0

England : Championship

FTBirmingham1 - 4Fulham0-2FTBristol City1 - 1Luton0-0FTCoventry1 - 0Cardiff City1-0FTSwansea City0 - 0Millwall0-0FTStoke City1 - 1Barnsley1-1FTNottm Forest0 - 2Middlesbrough0-1

England : Southern Premier League

FTTiverton Town1 - 2Salisbury City0-1

Italy : Coppa Italia Lega Pro

FTModena4 - 0Imolese2-0FTPalermo2 - 1AC Monopoli2-0FTSudtirol4 - 1Giana1-1FTJuventus(U23)3 - 2FeralpiSalo1-1FTAvellino0 - 1Ancona0-1FTCatanzaro1 - 0Catania0-0FTA.S Andria Bat1 - 1Virtus Francavilla0-0FTFoggia2 - 0Messina2-0FTViterbese3 - 1Neapolis2-0FTCist0 - 0US Seregno0-0FTPro Vercelli2 - 2Albinoleffe1-1FTCesena1 - 2Virtus Entella0-0FTPescara2 - 0Grosseto1-0

Germany : League 3

FTFSV Zwickau2 - 2Hallescher1-0

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTSV Lippstadt0 - 2SV Rodinghausen0-2FTFortuna Dusseldorf II1 - 2Wuppertaler SV0-1FTBonner sc0 - 2Fortuna Koln0-1FTKoln Am.1 - 3Aachen1-3PPDVFB Homberg0 - 0SV StraelenFTRW Oberhausen0 - 0Wegberg-Beeck0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTFC Oberneuland0 - 0Delmenhorst0-0

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTBahlinger SC1 - 0SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach0-0FTFK Pirmasens2 - 3Stuttgart (Amt.)0-1FTTSG Balingen0 - 1Steinbach0-0

Russia : League 2

FTGazovik Orenburg2 - 0FK Krasnodar II1-0FTAkron Togliatti0 - 0FC KAMAZ0-0FTTekstilshchik0 - 3SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk0-1FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 2Spartak Moscow II0-0FTNeftekhimik1 - 3Rotor Volgograd1-0FTVolgar Astrakhan1 - 1Spartak Vladikavkaz0-0FTTorpedo Moscow3 - 3Tom Tomsk0-2FTDolgiye Prudy0 - 2Veles Moscow0-1FTFakel Voronezh3 - 1Yenisey2-0FTBaltika0 - 0Urozhay Krasnodar0-0

Turkey : Second League

FTDenizlispor2 - 0Adanaspor2-0FTGençlerbirliği3 - 2Altınordu1-1FTBursaspor4 - 1Samsunspor1-1FTMenemen Bld.Spor2 - 0Manisa BB Spor0-0

Brazil : CUP

FTAtletico Mg1 - 0Fluminense0-0FTFlamengo2 - 0Gremio0-0FTFortaleza EC CE3 - 1Sao Paulo1-0

Argentina : League 1

FTUnion Santa Fe0 - 2Estudiantes0-2FTArgentinos Juniors1 - 1Patronato Parana0-1FTCA Banfield1 - 2Rosario Central1-1FTNewells Old Boys1 - 4River Plate1-1

USA : MLS

FTAtlanta United4 - 0FC Cincinnati2-0FTOrlando City2 - 4Montreal1-2FTDC United3 - 0Chicago3-0FTKansas4 - 0Minnesota Utd FC3-0FTAustin FC1 - 2Los Angeles FC0-0FTPortland2 - 2Colorado0-0FTSan Jose3 - 4Salt Lake1-1FTLos Angeles1 - 1Houston0-1

Belgium : CUP

FTDiegem Sport2 - 4KVSK Lommel1-2FTLokeren-Temse0 - 3Seresien0-1

Finland : Ykkönen

FTJippo Joensuu0 - 1Pk 350-1FTKPV Kokkola2 - 1EIF1-0FTTurku3 - 0Gnistan1-0FTVaasa3 - 2Klubi-041-1FTJaro0 - 1Rovaniemi0-0FTMP0 - 0MuSa0-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTPeKa0 - 1PEPO0-0FTNJS0 - 2SC KuFu-980-0FTKäPa Helsinki1 - 3FC Kiffen0-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTVantaa1 - 2Honka Akatemia0-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTKemi Kings0 - 4VIFK0-3

Norway : League 2

FTKFUM Oslo2 - 1Fredrikstad1-1FTHam Kam3 - 0Bryne3-0FTAalesund6 - 2Grorud IL3-0FTSogndal2 - 1Raufoss0-0FTStjordals Blink1 - 1Strommen0-0FTJerv3 - 1Asane Fotball2-0FTSandnes5 - 4Ranheim4-2FTUllensaker Kisa1 - 3Start0-3

Norway : League 2 - A

FTAsker Fotball3 - 2IF Floya1-0

Norway : League 2 - B

PPDFloy Flekkeroy IL0 - 0Kjelsas IL

Iceland : CUP

FTIR Reykjavik1 - 3Akranes1-1FTVestri2 - 1Valur1-1FTFylkir0 - 0Vikingur Reykjavik0-0FTHK3 - 5Keflavik2-3

Iceland : League 1

FTGrotta Seltjarnarnes8 - 0UMF Afturelding6-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTZrinjski2 - 1Velez Mostar1-1

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTKarlstad BK4 - 1Hammarby TFF2-0

AFC : Champions League

FTJeonbuk Hyundai Motors1 - 1Bangkok Glass1-0FTCerezo Osaka0 - 1Pohang Steelers0-1

Croatia : CUP

FTBednja0 - 3NK Osijek0-2

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

FTBudaorsi1 - 4Szegedi AK1-0FTSoroksar2 - 1III.Keruleti TUE1-0FTSzentlorinc SE0 - 0Dorogi0-0FTVasas Budapest1 - 0Pecs0-0FTFC Ajka2 - 1Bekescsaba1-0FTDiosgyor4 - 2Nyiregyhaza2-1FTKecskemeti TE1 - 0Budafoki MTE0-0FTBodajk Siofok3 - 2Szolnoki MAV2-1FTCsakvari TK2 - 2ETO Gyori0-1FTSzombathelyi Haladas1 - 0Tiszakecske1-0

Latvia : League 1

FTCaramba7 - 1BFC Daugavpils3-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTBaltija Panevezys1 - 1Zalgiris Vilnius0-0

Poland : League 3

FTPogon Siedlce2 - 0Lech Poznan B1-0FTHutnik Nowa Huta1 - 1Garbarnia Krakow1-0

Poland : League 2

FTPuszcza Niepolomice1 - 2Sandecja1-1

Macedonia : CUP

FTPobeda Prilep1 - 1Vardar0-0FTDetonit Junior0 - 3FK Makedonija0-2FTRinija Gostivar0 - 4Renova0-0FTTim Lokomotiva0 - 2FK Ohrid 20040-1FTLjuboten0 - 9Pelister Bitola0-6FTFK Sloga 1934 Vinica0 - 3Rabotnicki Skopje0-1FTKorab Debar1 - 2Belasica Strumica0-1FTFK Novaci0 - 2FK Tikves Kavadarci0-1FTKamenica-Sasa0 - 2FC Struga Trim-Lum0-1FTVoska Sport0 - 1Bregalnica Stip0-1FTBesa Doberdoll1 - 1FK Skopje0-0

Slovakia : CUP

FTKysucke Nove Mesto0 - 6MFK Ruzomberok0-4

Slovenia : CUP

FTTabor Sezana0 - 2NK Publikum Celje0-1FTNK Radomlje2 - 1NK Krka1-1

Chile : League 1

FTPalestino3 - 1Melipilla3-1

Colombia : Cup

FTAtletico Nacional1 - 0Independiente Santa Fe1-0FTDep. Cali1 - 0America de Cali1-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTRampla Juniors2 - 1CA Atenas0-0FTDanubio1 - 1Central Espanol1-1FTUruguay Montevideo1 - 2Racing Club Montevideo1-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTJocoro FC3 - 1Municipal Limeno2-0FTAtletico Marte1 - 3Luis Angel Firpo1-1FTSanta Tecla0 - 4Alianza0-1FTCD Chalatenango1 - 2Deportivo Fas0-0FTAguila1 - 0CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca1-0FTIsidro Metapan0 - 1Once Municipal0-0

North & Central America : Champions League

FTPhiladelphia0 - 2Club America0-0

Azerbaijan : First League

FTTuran Tovuz0 - 2FK MOIK Baku0-2FTStandard Sumqayit B0 - 2Qaradag Lokbatan0-1FTSabail B1 - 2Zira FK B1-2

Morocco : League 1

FTFAR Rabat0 - 3Club Salmi0-1

South Africa : League 1

Mpumalanga Black AcesvsMilano Utd

World : Club Friendlies

FTCruzeiro U20(MG)4 - 0Pouso Alegre/MG (U20)0-0FTSao Jose PoA RS6 - 1SC 12 Horas RS3-1FTAnagenisi Karditsa4 - 0Trikala1-0FTAtletico Mineiro (MG) U202 - 0Nacional AC Muriae MG(U20)FTCruzeiro RS0 - 3Aimore RS0-1FTElite RS0 - 2GA Farroupilha/RS0-0FTGloria RS2 - 1Santo Angelo/RS
UEFA UEFA Champions League
Beşiktaş1 - 2Full TimeDortmund
Live Scores - LiveScore.bz google play logoFree INSTALL