England : Premier League

FTLeeds United0 - 3Liverpool0-1

England : Championship

FTNottm Forest1 - 2Cardiff City1-0

England : National League South

FTDulwich Hamlet3 - 1Hungerford Town1-1

England : Isthmian League

FTCray Wanderers0 - 1Potters Bar Town0-1

Spain : La Liga

FTEspanyol1 - 2Atl. Madrid1-0FTOsasuna1 - 4Valencia1-1FTCadiz0 - 2Sociedad0-0FTReal Madrid5 - 2Celta1-2

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTOviedo2 - 0Cartagena1-0FTValladolid0 - 2Tenerife0-2FTPonferradina1 - 0Almeria0-0FTFuenlabrada1 - 1Zaragoza1-0FTMalaga2 - 0Girona1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTArenteiro1 - 1Union Langreo1-0FTMostoles2 - 2Pontevedra1-0FTCompostela3 - 0CD Cristo Atletico1-0FTG.Segoviana3 - 1CD Artistico Navalcarnero2-0FTUD Llanera1 - 1Real Aviles1-1FTMarino de Luanco0 - 2Arosa Sociedad Cultural0-1FTBergantinos0 - 0UC Ceares0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTReal Sociedad C1 - 0Sestao1-0FTArenas Club de Getxo2 - 0CD Cayon2-0FTRacing Rioja CF2 - 0CD Ardoi1-0FTCD Tropezon0 - 2SD Gernika0-1FTBurgos Promesas2 - 1Pena Sport0-1FTIzarra2 - 1UD Logrones B0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTSD Ejea1 - 2SD Formentera0-2FTIbiza Islas Pitiusas2 - 0SD Tarazona0-0FTSD Huesca B1 - 1PD Santa Eulalia1-1FTNumancia2 - 0Cerdanyola del Valles0-0FTCE Europa1 - 2CD Ebro1-2FTAndratx0 - 1Teruel0-0FTPrat2 - 0Espanyol II1-0FTBrea1 - 1Terrassa1-0FTBadalona2 - 2Lleida Esportiu2-2

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTUD Merida1 - 1AD Ceuta0-0FTSan Roque1 - 2CD Coria0-2FTUD San Fernando1 - 2CD Montijo0-1FTLas Palmas Athletic2 - 2Panaderia Pulido1-0FTCD Mensajero2 - 2Tamaraceite1-0FTCacereno2 - 0Xerez Deportivo0-0FTAntequera2 - 1Don Benito1-0FTCordoba3 - 1Cadiz B1-1FTVillanovense2 - 0Velez1-0

Italy : Serie A

FTSampdoria2 - 2İnter1-2FTCagliari2 - 3Genoa1-0FTSpezia0 - 1Udinese0-0FTTorino4 - 0Salernitana1-0FTAC Milan2 - 0Lazio1-0FTRoma2 - 1Sassuolo1-0

Italy : Serie B

FTCosenza Calcio 19142 - 1Vicenza1-0FTCremonese2 - 0Cittadella1-0FTPordenone Calcio SSD0 - 4Parma0-2

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTRenate AC3 - 1USD Virtus Verona2-1FTSudtirol2 - 0Cist0-0FTPro Vercelli1 - 0US Seregno1-0FTFeralpiSalo1 - 1Mantova1-1FTFiorenzuola0 - 2Albinoleffe0-0FTPro Patria1 - 0Juventus(U23)1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTFermana0 - 1Montevarchi0-0FTCesena0 - 0Imolese0-0FTVirtus Entella2 - 0Lucchese1-0FTModena0 - 0Teramo0-0FTOlbia3 - 2Viterbese1-1FTPescara2 - 2Vis Pesaro1-1FTPontedera2 - 0Pistoiese0-0FTReggiana0 - 0Gubbio0-0FTSiena3 - 0Carrarese1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTPaganese1 - 0Catania0-0FTVibonese1 - 3Juve Stabia0-1FTCatanzaro1 - 1AS Calcio Potenza0-0FTAvellino1 - 1Latina1-1FTA.S Andria Bat0 - 1Virtus Francavilla0-0FTAC Monopoli2 - 1Messina1-1FTNuova Monterosi2 - 3Nuovo Campobasso1-3FTPicerno0 - 1Bari0-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTEintracht Frankfurt1 - 1Stuttgart0-0FTBochum1 - 3Hertha0-2FTM. Gladbach3 - 1Bielefeld1-1

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTAue0 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf0-1FTHansa Rostock2 - 1Darmstadt1-0FTHeidenheim2 - 1Dynamo Dresden1-0FTPaderborn0 - 1Schalke0-0FTRegensburg2 - 2Nurnberg1-1

Germany : League 3

FTHallescher1 - 1Munchen 18601-0FTBraunschweig2 - 2Osnabruck0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTHolstein Kiel B3 - 1Hamburger SV II1-0FTEintracht Norderstedt1 - 2VfB Lubeck0-2FTDrochtersen Assel0 - 4St Pauli II0-1HSC HannovervsHannover 96 AmFTFC Hansa Luneburg2 - 2Delmenhorst2-0PPDVfB Oldenburg0 - 0SSV Jeddeloh

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTBerliner AK 074 - 2Germania Halberstadt1-2FTBerliner Dynamo2 - 0Chemie Leipzig1-0FTFSV Union Furstenwalde2 - 1ZFC Meuselwitz2-0

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTSG Sonnenhof Grobaspach3 - 1FK Pirmasens1-1

France : Ligue 1

FTMontpellier2 - 0St Etienne1-0FTRennes0 - 2Reims0-1FTBordeaux2 - 3Lens0-2FTBrest1 - 1Angers0-0FTMetz0 - 2Troyes0-0FTNantes0 - 2Nice0-0FTLyon3 - 1Strasbourg1-0

Holland : Eredivisie

FTNijmegen0 - 0Willem II0-0FTSparta Rotterdam3 - 1Fort. Sittard2-0FTGröningen1 - 1Heerenveen0-1FTWaalwijk1 - 2Vitesse1-1

Scotland : Premier League

FTHearts0 - 0Hibernian0-0

Portugal : CUP

FTDamaiense3 - 1Lusitania LourosaFTVila Real1 - 1Tirsense1-1FTU. Lamas1 - 1Sp. Espinho1-1FTArronches e Benfica2 - 2Vasco Gama VF do CampoFTLeca1 - 0Lusitania Lourosa0-0

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTMoreirense2 - 2FC Famalicao1-1FTBoavista1 - 1Portimonense0-1FTGil Vicente2 - 2Vizela0-1FTGuimaraes0 - 0Belenenses0-0

Portugal : League 2

FTPenafiel1 - 0Nacional Madeira1-0FTVilafranquense1 - 1Chaves0-0FTLeixoes1 - 1Varzim0-1FTPorto II3 - 1CD Mafra2-1FTCD Trofense0 - 0Casa Pia AC0-0

Russia : League 1

FTArsenal Tula2 - 2CSKA Moscow1-1FTPetrotrest3 - 1Bashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa2-0FTDinamo Moscow1 - 2Volga Olimpiets1-0

Turkey : Super League

FTFenerbahçe1 - 1Sivasspor1-1FTRizespor0 - 2Hatayspor0-0FTGöztepe2 - 1Başakşehir0-1FTTrabzonspor2 - 2Galatasaray1-2

Turkey : Second League

FTAnkaragücü2 - 0Gençlerbirliği2-0FTBoluspor2 - 0Kocaelispor2-0FTAltınordu2 - 1Bursaspor1-0FTSamsunspor2 - 0Keciorengucu1-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTAdıyamanspor0 - 2Somaspor0-0FTNigde Bld.Spor0 - 3Osmanlıspor0-1FTTurgutluspor1 - 2Bayburt Oz.Id.Genclik1-0FTErgene Velimese0 - 4Corum Bld.Spor0-2FTSerik Belediyespor0 - 3Sivas 4 Eylul Bld.0-0FTAfjet Afyonspor2 - 2Bld. Vanspor1-1FTSakaryaspor2 - 0Sarıyer2-0FTDiyarbakirspor0 - 2Bodrumspor0-2

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTKirsehir Belediyespor1 - 0Amed SK0-0FTNazilli Bld.Spor1 - 0Pazarspor0-0Usak Bld.Spor0 - 0KastamonusporFTEskişehirspor0 - 0Ş.Urfaspor0-0FTIsparta Davrazspor0 - 0Konya Şekerspor0-0FTTarsus İd.Yurdu1 - 0Erzincan Refahiyespor1-0

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTFatsa Belediyespor0 - 1Batman Petrolspor0-0FTArtvin Hopaspor1 - 2Nevsehir Spor Genclik1-1FTKelkit Belediye Hurriyet2 - 2Catalca Spor0-2FTKaraman Bld.Spor2 - 2Sancaktepe Bld.Spor1-1FTOsmaniyespor0 - 0Kahta 02 Spor0-0FTBuğsaşspor2 - 0Elazığspor0-0FTBergama Bld.Spor1 - 3Hendek Spor1-2FTYldrm Belediyesispor1 - 1Kutahyaspor0-1

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTElazig Bld.Spor3 - 0Kizilcabolukspor2-0FT76 Igdir Belediye spor4 - 2Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor2-2FTYeilyurt Belediyespor1 - 0Sile Yildizspor0-0FTYomraspor1 - 1Halide Edip Adivarspor0-1FTYeni Altindag BS0 - 3Kusadasispor0-2FTBayrampaşaspor1 - 0Kestelspor0-0FTCarsambaspor2 - 2Darica G.Birligi0-1FTErzin Belediyespor0 - 3Hacettepe0-1

Turkey : Third League Group 3

FTAgri 1970 Spor2 - 0Mardin BB1-0FTKaraman Belediyesi Spor1 - 1Orduspor1-0FTTepecikspor0 - 0Gümüşhanespor0-0FTAnkara Adliyespor4 - 1Karabükspor1-0FTCeyhanspor0 - 3Edirnespor Genclik0-1FTBelediye Derincespor0 - 0Turk Metal Kirikkale0-0FTModafenspor2 - 4Ofspor2-2FTFethiyespor5 - 1Erokspor2-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTGremio2 - 0Ceara2-0FTPalmeiras1 - 3Flamengo1-1FTFortaleza EC CE0 - 2Atletico Mg0-0FTAtletico Goianiense1 - 1Corinthians0-0FTFluminense2 - 1Sao Paulo0-0

Austria : Bundesliga

FTAltach1 - 1Ried1-1FTLask Linz0 - 2Austria Vienna0-0FTSturm Graz2 - 1SG Austria Klagenfurt1-1

Austria : League 2

FTLiefering6 - 2Rapid Vienna Amateure4-1

Cyprus : League 1

FTDoxa Katokopia2 - 0Anorthosis Famagusta1-0FTAthletiki Enosi Kition2 - 1Omonia Nicosia0-0

Cyprus : League 2

FTAhironas Liopetriou1 - 3Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

USA : MLS

FTLos Angeles FC3 - 2Salt Lake2-1

Belgium : Jupiler

FTAnderlecht7 - 2Mechelen1-1FTGent2 - 3Charleroi1-2FTSeresien0 - 1Standard Liege0-1FTGenk1 - 1St. Gilloise0-0FTOh Leuven2 - 1Kortrijk0-0

Belgium : League 2

FTLierse Kempenzonen4 - 1Standard Wetteren3-0FTWaasland-Beveren0 - 2Westerlo0-2

Switzerland : Premier League

FTServette5 - 1St Gallen4-1FTLausanne1 - 1Sion1-0FTFC Lugano1 - 1Basel0-1

Switzerland : League 2

FTVaduz4 - 1SC Kriens1-0

Denmark : Superliga

FTViborg2 - 3Aalborg1-1FTRanders0 - 2Fc Copenhagen0-1FTAarhus1 - 0Vejle0-0

Denmark : 1st Division

FTElite 3000 Helsingor2 - 2Hvidovre IF1-1FTBlokhus4 - 3Hb Koge2-2FTHorsens1 - 3Fredericia1-2

Romania : League 1

FTGaz Metan Medias1 - 2CS Voluntari0-0FTSteaua Bucuresti6 - 0Dinamo Bucuresti4-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTSC KuFu-982 - 0PeKa1-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTHonka Akatemia1 - 1EPS Espoo1-0FTGrankulla IFK4 - 4KaaPo[Kaarinan Pojat]1-3

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTGBK Kokkola2 - 4Narpes Kraft2-1FTOulun LS0 - 2SJK Akatemia0-2

Norway : Tippeligaen

FTBodo Glimt1 - 1Odd Grenland1-1FTHaugesund2 - 1Sarpsborg 08 FF0-0FTMolde4 - 0Mjondalen2-0FTSandefjord3 - 0Valerenga1-0FTStromsgodset1 - 2Kristiansund0-1FTRosenborg3 - 2Tromso2-1

Norway : League 2

FTFredrikstad2 - 1Sogndal1-1

Norway : League 2 - A

FTAlta1 - 3Eidsvold TF1-2FTHodd0 - 0Kongsvinger0-0MossvsTromsdalenPPDAsker Fotball0 - 0Kvik Halden

Norway : League 2 - B

FTFram Larvik2 - 2Nardo FK2-1

Iceland : Premier League

StjarnanvsHafnarfjordur

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTRudar Prijedor3 - 0Posusje1-0FTSiroki Brijeg0 - 0Zeljeznicar0-0

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTDjurgarden4 - 1Hammarby3-1FTKalmar4 - 1Degerfors1-0FTGöteborg2 - 0Halmstad1-0

Sweden : Superettan

FTOster2 - 0Varnamo1-0

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTUmea2 - 3Orebro Syrianska IF2-1FTSollentuna Utd FF1 - 0Pitea IF0-0FTIFK Lulea1 - 4Dalkurd FF0-1

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTLindome GIF2 - 1Atvidaberg1-1

Belarus : Premier League

FTSmorgon1 - 3Bate Borisov1-3FTSlavia Mozyr1 - 1FK Ruh Brest0-1FTFK Zorka-BDU Minsk0 - 1Dinamo Minsk0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTKrumkachy3 - 2Shakhter Soligorsk II1-2FTFC Baranovichi1 - 1FC Belshina Babruisk0-1FTVolna Pinsk0 - 3Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk0-1

CAF : Champions League

FTKMKM0 - 2Al Ittihad Tripoli0-1

CAF : Confederation Cup

FTCFFA0 - 0Kabwe Warriors0-0

CAF : Champions League

FTMogadishu City0 - 0APR0-0FTFasil Kenema2 - 2Al-Hilal Omdurman0-1

CAF : Confederation Cup

FTUganda Revenue Authority FC2 - 1Ethiopian Coffee2-0FTMafunzo0 - 1Interclube Luanda0-1

CAF : Champions League

FTAkwa Utd1 - 0CR Belouizdad0-0FTYoung Africans0 - 1Rivers United0-0

CAF : Confederation Cup

FTMangasport0 - 0Orapa United0-0

CAF : Champions League

FTAkonangui0 - 2Zanaco0-2FTFovu Baham2 - 2Petro Atletico de Luanda1-2

CAF : Confederation Cup

FTASFA-Yennega0 - 0San Pedro0-0

CAF : Champions League

FTLPRC Oilers3 - 0ASKO de Kara1-0

CAF : Confederation Cup

FTKara3 - 0ASAC Concorde1-0FTUS Ben Guerdane3 - 1AS Police3-0

CAF : Champions League

CI KamsarvsAccra Hearts of Oak

CAF : Confederation Cup

FTDiambars3 - 0Wakriya0-0FTFAR Rabat3 - 1Buffles du Borgou2-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTCSKA 1948 Sofia5 - 1Botev Vratsa3-1FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 2Levski0-1

Estonia : League 1

FTParnu Linnameeskond0 - 6Flora Tallinn0-1FTPaide Linnameeskond0 - 3Levadia Tallinn0-2

Croatia : League 1

FTIstra 19611 - 3Hajduk0-0FTNK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 1NK Osijek0-0

Armenia : League 1

FTFK Van1 - 2FC Avan Academy1-0

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTBudejovice0 - 1Hradec Kralove0-0FTJablonec1 - 0MFK Karviná1-0FTBoleslav3 - 3Olomouc1-2FTSlavia Prague2 - 1Slovacko1-0

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTFC Viktoria Žižkov1 - 4Vyskov0-1FTSparta Praha B1 - 0FC Ústí nad Labem1-0FTTáborsko3 - 0Fotbal Třinec2-0FTSC Slovan Varnsdorf3 - 1FC Vlašim2-0

China : First League

FTChengDu xingcheng3 - 1Shaanxi Chang"an Athletic FC2-1FTSuZhou Jinfu0 - 1Hangzhou Greentown0-1FTZhengjiang Huasa FC0 - 1Anhui Litian0-0FTBeijing BaXi2 - 2Hubei Hua Kaier0-1

Malta : League 1

FTSirens1 - 3Hibernians0-2FTBalzan Youths1 - 2Birkirkara1-2FTGudja Utd2 - 2Santa Lucia1-1

Malta : League 2

FTMelita Saint Julian1 - 0Marsaxlokk0-0FTVittoriosa Stars1 - 4Pembroke Athleta1-3FTSt. Andrews1 - 1MarsaFTLuqa St. Andrew's0 - 2Qrendi

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTFehervar II0 - 1Varda SE0-1

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

FTBudafoki MTE4 - 2Tiszakecske2-1FTDorogi0 - 2Szombathelyi Haladas0-1FTIII.Keruleti TUE0 - 0Budaorsi0-0FTNyiregyhaza2 - 0FC Ajka1-0FTKecskemeti TE1 - 0Bodajk Siofok0-0FTBekescsaba2 - 3Soroksar1-2FTSzegedi AK0 - 1Szentlorinc SE0-1FTPecs2 - 1Csakvari TK1-1FTSzolnoki MAV0 - 5Vasas Budapest0-2FTETO Gyori2 - 2Diosgyor1-0

Israel : League 1

FTAshdod MS1 - 3Hapoel Haifa0-1FTHapoel Beer Sheva2 - 2Hapoel Hadera0-2

Israel : League 3

FTShimshon Tel Aviv3 - 1AS Nordia Jerusalem0-0

Latvia : League 1

FTFS Metta LU0 - 3Metal. Liepaja0-1FTFK Valmiera1 - 1Rigas Futbola skola0-1

Lithuania : The A League

FTDainava Alytus3 - 1Banga Gargzdai1-1FTSpyris Kaunas0 - 2Zalgiris Vilnius0-1

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTBFA1 - 0Suduva B1-0FTFK Panevezys II4 - 0FK Minija3-0

Poland : League 3

FTStal Rzeszow1 - 0Radunia Stezyca1-0

Poland : League 1

FTPiast Gliwice0 - 1Zaglebie0-0FTWisla Krakow2 - 2Lechia Gdansk0-2FTRakow Czestochowa2 - 2Lech Poznan1-0

Poland : League 2

FTArka Gdynia0 - 1GKS Tychy0-1FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 2Puszcza Niepolomice1-1FTGornik Polkowice1 - 1Odra Opole0-1

Serbia : League 1

FTRadnicki Nis1 - 0Vozdovac Beograd1-0FTKolubara3 - 0Novi Pazar1-0FTMladost Lucani0 - 0Cukaricki0-0

Macedonia : First League

FTBelasica Strumica2 - 1PehchevoFTDetonit Junior0 - 0FK Kozuv0-0FTKorab Debar1 - 0KF VeleshtaFTRinija Gostivar0 - 2Besa DoberdollFTTim Lokomotiva1 - 2FK Sloga 1934 VinicaFTFK Ohrid 20040 - 1SileksFTVardar1 - 0Voska SportFTTeteks Tetovo1 - 1FK KadinoFTFK Osogovo2 - 0Bratstvo 07FTPobeda Prilep1 - 1Kamenica-SasaFTAcademy Pandev4 - 1FK Makedonija2-1FTBorec Veles2 - 1Pelister Bitola1-1FTRabotnicki Skopje2 - 0Bregalnica Stip1-0FTFC Struga Trim-Lum1 - 0FK Skopje0-0FTFK Tikves Kavadarci0 - 2Renova0-1

Albania : League 1

FTEgnatia1 - 3KS Perparimi Kukesi0-2FTKastrioti Kruje0 - 2KS Dinamo Tirana0-2

Slovakia : League 1

FTDAC Dunajska Streda1 - 1Slovan Bratislava0-0

Slovakia : League 2

FTMSK Zilina B5 - 0Slovan Bratislava B3-0FTFC Artmedia Petrzalka1 - 2Dukla Banska Bystrica0-1FTZTS Dubnica2 - 1Humenne0-0

Slovenia : League 1

FTASK Bravo0 - 2Tabor Sezana0-1FTNK Radomlje1 - 4Koper0-1FTNK Aluminij3 - 0Maribor1-0

Ukraine : League 1

FTFC Mynai2 - 2Chernomorets1-0FTKolos Kovalyovka1 - 3Illychivets Mariupil0-2FTVorskla Poltava2 - 2Desna Chernihiv2-2

Ukraine : League 2

FTHirnyk-Sport0 - 0Podillya Khmelnytskyi0-0FTKryvbas5 - 0FK Uzhhorod4-0FTFK Avanhard Kramatorsk0 - 3Metalist Kharkiv0-1

Qatar : League 1

FTAl Wakra0 - 1Al-Arabi SC0-0FTAl Khor1 - 4Lekhwia1-1FTAl-Sadd2 - 0Al Sailiya2-0

Bolivia : League 1

FTReal Potosi1 - 0Real Tomayapo0-0FTJorge Wilstermann0 - 1Oriente Petrolero0-0FTThe Strongest1 - 1Independiente Petrolero1-0

Chile : League 1

FTSantiago Wanderers2 - 1Cobresal1-1FTAudax Italiano2 - 3Union La Calera2-1FTCurico Unido2 - 4Univ. Catolica2-2

Colombia : Primera A

FTAtletico Bucaramanga3 - 4Los Millionarios1-2FTDep. Pereira1 - 1Atletico Junior Barranquilla1-0FTAtletico Nacional2 - 0La Equidad0-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTUnion Magdalena1 - 1Llaneros1-0

Paraguay : League 1

FT12 de Octubre0 - 1Cerro Porteno0-0FTLibertad Asuncion0 - 3Olimpia Asuncion0-2

Peru : League 1

FTCarlos A. Mannucci1 - 3UTC Cajamarca0-2FTAlianza Lima3 - 2EM Deportivo Binacional0-2FTSporting Cristal5 - 2Alianza Atletico1-0FTCienciano0 - 1Melgar0-1

Uruguay : First Division

FTAtletico Fenix3 - 1CA Rentistas1-1FTBoston River1 - 3Wanderers0-2FTPlaza Colonia1 - 2CA Penarol0-1

Venezuela : League 1

FTDep. Metropolitano2 - 1Atletico Venezuela1-1FTYaracuyanos1 - 3Dep. Lara1-1

Mexico : League 1

FTPumas0 - 0Guadalajara0-0FTQueretaro3 - 0Necaxa2-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTOnce Municipal1 - 3Deportivo Fas0-1FTLuis Angel Firpo1 - 1Isidro Metapan1-1FTCD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca1 - 0Santa Tecla1-0FTAlianza3 - 1Atletico Marte1-1

Japan : J-League

FTGamba Osaka2 - 3Sendai1-2FTFc Tokyo0 - 1Kashiwa0-1

Japan : J-League2

FTThespa Kusatsu Gunma0 - 3Kofu0-1FTEhime3 - 3Omiya2-1

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTSeongnam1 - 1FC Seoul0-0FTSuwon1 - 0Gangwon1-0

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTSabail1 - 0Sumqayit0-0FTNeftchi Baku1 - 2Karabağ0-2

Georgia : League 1

FTFC Shukura Kobuleti0 - 0Samgurali Tskh0-0FTFC Telavi1 - 0Dinamo Tbilisi0-0FTDila Gori1 - 2Torpedo Kutaisi0-1FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1 - 1Dinamo Batumi0-1

Australia : Brisbane Premier League

FTSt George Willawong FC1 - 2Toowong0-1FTAlbany Creek4 - 0The Gap2-0

Morocco : League 1

FTWydad Casablanca2 - 0IRT Itihad de Tanger1-0FTMaghreb Fez0 - 0R.S.B.0-0

South Africa : League 1

FTBloemfontein Celtic1 - 0Chippa Utd0-0FTMamelodi Sundowns2 - 0Kaizer Chiefs1-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTTaringa Rovers1 - 4Samford Rangers1-1Kirivong Sok Sen CheyvsNagacorpFTBangor Celtic3 - 2Firhouse Clover1-1FTHome Farm FC0 - 0Bluebell Utd0-0FTKilnamanagh3 - 3Wayside Celtic1-3FTKFUM Roskilde2 - 0B 73 Slagelse
England ENGLAND Premier League
Leeds United0 - 3Full TimeLiverpool
Live Scores - LiveScore.bz google play logoFree INSTALL