Scores

Uingereza : FA CUP

FTMan City1 - 2Man United0-2

Hispania : La Liga

FTOsasuna1 - 1Villarreal1-0FTSociedad0 - 2Atl. Madrid0-1FTAlmeria6 - 1Cadiz0-1FTVallecano0 - 1Athletic Bilbao0-0FTReal Madrid0 - 0Real Betis0-0

Italia : Serie A

FTJuventus2 - 0AC Monza2-0FTAC Milan3 - 3Salernitana2-0

Italia : Serie B

FTCremonese4 - 1Catanzaro3-0

Italia : C Play Off and Out

FTPadova0 - 1Vicenza0-1FTSassari Torres0 - 0Benevento0-0FTAvellino2 - 1Catania0-1FTCarrarese2 - 2Juventus(U23)1-1

Ujerumani : CUP

FTKaiserslautern0 - 1Leverkusen0-1

Ujerumani : League 5 OberLiga

FTSC Waldgirmes0 - 2Teutonia Watzenborn Steinberg0-1FTBayern Alzenau4 - 1TUS Dietkirchen0-1FTFC 1906 Erlensee0 - 0Hanau 930-0

Ufaransa : CUP

FTLyon1 - 2Paris St Germain0-2

Uholanzi : League 2

FTEmmen0 - 3Breda0-2FTExcelsior7 - 1Den Haag4-1

Uholanzi : League 3

FTde Treffers1 - 3Spakenburg0-2FTAFC Amsterdam4 - 0Lisse0-0FTADO201 - 1Quick Boys0-1FTGelders Veenendaalse VV2 - 2Jong Sparta Rotterdam1-1FTExcelsior Maassluis2 - 0ACV Assen1-0FTScheveningen0 - 1Kozakken Boys0-0FTKatwijk1 - 0HHC Hardenberg1-0FTRijnsburgse Boys2 - 3Noordwijk0-1FTKoninklijke HFC0 - 2Omniworld Almere Am.0-0

Uskoti : FA CUP

FTCeltic1 - 0Rangers0-0

Ureno : League 2

FTPortimonense1 - 2AVS Futebol SAD0-1

Urusi : League 1

FTBaltika1 - 3Lokomotiv Moscow0-1FTCSKA Moscow2 - 0Ural S.R.2-0FTFakel Voronezh2 - 0Terek1-0FTKrasnodar1 - 0Dinamo Moscow0-0FTGazovik Orenburg0 - 0Spartak Moscow0-0FTKrylya Sovietov1 - 1Volga Olimpiets0-0FTRubin Kazan1 - 1Petrotrest1-0FTZenit2 - 1Rostov0-0

Urusi : League 2

FTYenisey2 - 0FK Tyumen0-0FTAkron Togliatti2 - 1SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk0-1FTSpartak Vladikavkaz2 - 0FK Makhachkala0-0FTFC KAMAZ1 - 2FC Sokol Saratov0-0FTFC Khimki2 - 1Chernomorets Novorossiysk0-1FTFK Leningradets2 - 3Torpedo Moscow0-1FTRodina Moskva3 - 0Neftekhimik2-0FTShinnik1 - 0Arsenal Tula0-0FTVolgar Astrakhan2 - 0Urozhay Krasnodar2-0

Uturuki : Super League

FTFatih Karagümrük3 - 1Samsunspor1-0FTSivasspor2 - 1Kayserispor1-1

Uturuki : Third League - Play offs

FTYeni Orduspor0 - 3Elazığspor0-0

Brazili : Brasileirao Serie B

RegatasVSRecifeFTGuarani0 - 0Paysandu0-0

Brazili : Brasileiro Serie C

FTConfianca (SE)0 - 0ABC Natal0-0FTNautico4 - 1Remo Belem (PA)2-0Aparecidense GOVSYpiranga(RS)FTSampaio Correa (MA)0 - 1Botafogo PB0-0

Brazili : Brasileirao Serie D

FTAudax RJ1 - 1Portuguesa RJ1-0FTAltos/PI3 - 0Fluminense/PI2-0FTUniclinic AC CE0 - 2Treze Campina Grande PB0-1FTInter de Limeira3 - 0EC Santo Andre1-0FTPatrocinense MG2 - 2Costa Rica MS1-0FTItabuna BA0 - 0Nova Iguacu0-0FTJuazeirense BA1 - 1Asa0-0FTPetrolina PE3 - 1Retro/PE2-1FTAnapolis4 - 0Ipora0-0FTCS Esportivo AL1 - 2EC Jacuipense1-1FTHumaita AC0 - 1Sao Raimundo (RR)0-0FTPrincesa AM0 - 1Porto Velho/RO0-0FTAgua Santa1 - 1EC Sao Jose SP1-1Cianorte PRVSNovo Hamburgo RSFTMixto EC2 - 1Real Brasil DF2-0

Argentina : League 1

FTArgentinos Juniors1 - 0River Plate1-0IntGodoy Cruz1 - 1San Lorenzo1-1FTNewells Old Boys1 - 0Defensa Y Justicia0-0FTBoca Juniors0 - 0Talleres Cordoba0-0

Argentina : League 2

FTSan Telmo2 - 0Colon Santa Fe1-0FTTristan Suarez0 - 1San Martin Sj0-0FTAgropecuario de Carlos Casares0 - 0Defensores Unidos0-0FTRafaela1 - 2Almirante Brown0-2

Austria : League 2

FTFirst Vienna4 - 1SKU Amstetten3-1FTSC Bregenz1 - 0Admira Wm0-0FTGrazer AK4 - 2Kapfenberg2-1FTSv Horn1 - 3St Polten0-0FTDSV Leoben2 - 1SK Sturm Amat.1-0FTLiefering4 - 3Lafnitz3-0FTRied1 - 0FC Dornbirn0-0FTStripfing2 - 2FAC Wien2-1

USA : MLS

FTAtlanta United0 - 1Los Angeles FC0-0FTMontreal0 - 0Nashville0-0FTCharlotte FC0 - 0Philadelphia0-0FTDC United1 - 1Chicago1-0FTNew England0 - 1New York City Football Club0-0FTOrlando City0 - 2Columbus0-1FTToronto3 - 4FC Cincinnati1-0FTDallas3 - 3Salt Lake1-0FTSaint Louis City1 - 2Seattle0-0FTColorado3 - 3Minnesota Utd FC1-3FTVancouver Whitecaps1 - 2Inter Miami CF0-1FTLos Angeles2 - 1Houston1-1FTPortland2 - 1Kansas0-0FTSan Jose1 - 1Austin FC1-1

USA : USL Championship

FTRhode Island FC0 - 0Louisville City FC0-0FTIndy Eleven2 - 1Arizona United SC1-1FTSao Jose PoA RS Women's0 - 4Carolina RailHawks0-0FTTampa Bay Rowdies1 - 0Las Vegas Lights FC0-0FTMemphis 9012 - 0Pittsburgh Riverhounds1-0FTNew Mexico2 - 1San Antonio2-1FTLos Angeles Blues0 - 2Loudoun United0-1FTSacramento Republic0 - 0Birmingham Legion0-0

USA : USL League Two

FTVermont Green FC1 - 1Pathfinder FCLive*Morris Elite0 - 0Cedar Stars RushLive*Blackwatch Rush0 - 0Black Rock FCFTAFC Ann Arbor1 - 0Oakland County1-0FTNew Jersey Copa1 - 2Springfield ASC1-0FTWest Virginia United3 - 1Wake FC2-1FTSwan City SC0 - 0Sarasota Paradise0-0FTAcademica SC0 - 0Marin FC Legends0-0FTSouth Bend Lions0 - 4Kalamazoo0-1FTDayton Dutch Lions0 - 1Cleveland Force0-1FTMiami AC1 - 1Tampa Bay United1-0FTMichigan Bucks0 - 0Lansing City0-0FTFort Wayne1 - 0Toledo Villa1-0FTOcean City Noreasters4 - 1Junior Lone Star2-0FTRKC Third Coast6 - 1Rochester FC1-0FTSC United Bantams1 - 0Charlotte Independence II0-0FTFC Motown II1 - 3Long Island Rough Riders0-1FTWest Chester United2 - 1Reading Utd1-0FTCharlotte Eagles2 - 2Carolina Dynamo1-0FTDavis Legacy SC2 - 5Project 51O1-4Live*Dothan United SC0 - 0Tennessee SCFTDes Moines Menace4 - 1Chicago City SC2-1FTLouisiana Krewe FC2 - 1Hattiesburg FC1-1Live*Sueno FC0 - 0Chicago Dutch LionsFTMississippiBrilla0 - 2Little Rock Rangers0-1FTAMSG FC1 - 1Arizona Arsenal1-0FTWeston1 - 0St. Petersburg FC0-0FTColorado Rush3 - 1Utah United2-0FTBoulder U232 - 1Ogden City SCFTCapo FC B1 - 4FC Tucson0-3FTCoachella FC0 - 0Redlands FC0-0

USA : National Premier Soccer League

FTValeo2 - 1Hartford City1-1

USA : National independent Football League

FTGeorgia Lions FC0 - 2Michigan Stars0-1FTSavannah Clovers1 - 1Club De Lyon0-1

Ireland : First Division

FTLongford0 - 0Cobh Ramblers0-0

Ubelgiji : Jupiler

FTGent2 - 0Sint Truiden0-0FTMechelen3 - 2Standard Liege2-0FTOh Leuven1 - 2Westerlo0-2

Uswisi : Premier League

FTFC Lugano0 - 2Servette0-1FTSt Gallen1 - 2Zurich1-2FTYoung Boys3 - 0Winterthur0-0

Uswisi : Promotion League

FTBavois1 - 1Bulle1-0FTBiel-Bienne2 - 0FC Breitenrain1-0FTBruhl SG3 - 0Zurich B1-0FTSC Cham1 - 1FC Paradiso0-1FTFC Lugano U-211 - 2FC Luzern U-210-1FTSR Delemont2 - 4FC Rapperswil-Jona0-2FTEtoile Carouge5 - 1FC St.Gallen U-213-0FTServette(U21)3 - 2Young Boys(U21)1-1FTSC Kriens3 - 2Basel B1-2

Denmark : Superliga

FTHvidovre IF0 - 0Lyngby0-0FTRanders1 - 0Vejle0-0FTViborg2 - 1Odense0-1

Denmark : League 3

FTVejgaard B1 - 1SfB-Oure0-0FTVanlose IF3 - 2IF Lyseng1-1FTVSK Arhus0 - 1Rishoj0-0FTNaesby BK5 - 1Avarta4-0

Denmark : League 4

FTGlostrup FK7 - 3Gorslev IF4-0FTB 1913 Odense0 - 2Varde_IFFTFrederikssund IK2 - 3AllerodFTKarlslunde0 - 2BronshojFTTarup Paarup IF6 - 0Aalborg BK Am.3-0FTOdder IGF2 - 0B 1909 OdenseFTKFUM Roskilde3 - 3B 1908FTViby4 - 2FC Aarhus Fremad BFTKjellerup IF1 - 1MarienlystFTNorresundby4 - 1OKSFTAB Tarnby2 - 0RingstedFTFjordager IF1 - 2Vinder Vatanspor-VRIFTGreve0 - 3Ledoje Smorum FodboldFTHerlev IF2 - 3B 73 SlagelseFTDalum1 - 2Hobro BFTSkjold1 - 3Tarnby FF0-2FTHedensted BK1 - 1Ringkobing1-0

Romania : Liga 3

FTACS Gloria Bistrita1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-3Sighetu Marmatie0-0FTBucovina Radauti1 - 1CSM Focsani1-0FTCS Dinamo Bucuresti1 - 0Dunarea Calarasi1-0FTAfumati3 - 1Gloria Popesti-Leordeni1-0FTFC Bihor Oradea0 - 0 ET: 1-0Filiasi0-0

Ufini : Veikkausliiga

FTHelsinki1 - 1Ilves T.0-1

Ufini : Kakkonen Group A

FTFutura1 - 6Lahden Reipas0-1FTPEPO1 - 2PPJ Akatemia1-0

Ufini : Kakkonen Group B

FTHonka0 - 3TPV0-0FTEBK Espoo1 - 2HJS Akatemia0-1

Ufini : Kakkonen Group C

FTSJK Akatemia B1 - 1Kuopion Elo1-0FTJakobstads Bollklubb3 - 0OTP2-0FTTP-473 - 7GBK Kokkola2-3

Norwei : Tippeligaen

FTFredrikstad0 - 0Tromso0-0

Norwei : League 2 - A

FTEik-Tonsberg2 - 2Brattvag0-1FTHodd1 - 0Kvik Halden1-0FTNotodden2 - 2Orn-Horten1-1FTJerv2 - 1Floy Flekkeroy IL1-1

Norwei : League 2 - B

FTGrorud IL8 - 0Gjovik Lyn6-0FTUllensaker Kisa0 - 2Kjelsas IL0-2FTStrindheim IL3 - 1Alta1-0

Norwei : League 3 - A

FTArdal0 - 6Djerv 19190-2FTFK Haugesund B2 - 1Floro1-1FTSandvikens4 - 1Froya1-0FTStord IL2 - 3Fana2-1FTBjarg7 - 0Asane Fotball B2-0FTAskoy FK3 - 3Os Turn Fotball2-0FTForde IL0 - 4Loddefjord0-4

Norwei : League 3 - B

FTOdd Grenland B3 - 6Madla IL1-3FTStart Kristiansand B0 - 2Pors Grenland0-0FTBrodd2 - 0Vindbjart1-0FTSandefjord II2 - 4Vigor0-2FTSandnes B4 - 0Mandalskameratene1-0FTStaal Jorpeland1 - 4Fram Larvik0-2

Norwei : League 3 - C

FTGamle Oslo2 - 1Assiden0-1FTNordstrand2 - 2Baerum0-0FTOppsal4 - 0Ullern1-0FTAskollen3 - 0Flint2-0

Norwei : League 3 - D

FTVerdal1 - 4Rana FK1-2FTByasen1 - 0Sao Jose Dos Campos Women's1-0

Ugiriki : CUP

FTPanathinaikos1 - 0Aris0-0

Ugiriki : League 2

FTKallithea4 - 1Kalamata AO2-0

Iceland : Premier League

FTKr Reykjavik2 - 2Vestri2-0FTAkranes0 - 1Vikingur Reykjavik0-0FTValur2 - 2Hafnarfjordur1-1

Iceland : League 1

FTUMF Afturelding1 - 1Grindavik0-0FTGrotta Seltjarnarnes4 - 3Leiknir Reykjavik1-2FTThor Akureyri1 - 1Keflavik0-1FTIR Reykjavik1 - 1Dalvik Reynir1-0

Iceland : League 2

FTFjardabyggd Leiknir7 - 3Reynir Sandgerdi3-2FTKFR Aegir2 - 2Hottur Huginn2-0FTKormakur1 - 1Haukar1-0

Iceland : League 3

FTEllidi3 - 2Sindri1-1FTIH Hafnarfjordur1 - 2Magni1-1

Uswidi : Allsvenskan

FTGais3 - 0Hacken2-0FTMjallby1 - 3Djurgarden0-2

Uswidi : Division 1 Norra

FTSollentuna Utd FF2 - 2Friska Viljor1-0FTFC Stockholm Internazionale1 - 0Taby IS1-0FTUmea1 - 1Vasalunds IF0-1FTAssyriska United3 - 0Karlstad BK2-0

Uswidi : Division 1 Södra

FTEskilsminne IF2 - 0FC Rosengard0-0FTOnsala BK0 - 0Torslanda IK0-0FTFalkenberg1 - 0Oskarshamns AIK0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTFK Ostrovets3 - 2Kommunalnik Slonim2-2FTFC Baranovichi2 - 1Bumprom Gomel1-0FTShakhter Soligorsk II0 - 0FK Orsha0-0FTFK Zorka-BDU Minsk1 - 4Volna Pinsk0-2

Belarus : Cup

FTNeman Grodno2 - 0FK Isloch Minsk1-0

AFC : Champions League

FTAl Ain5 - 1Yokohama Marinos2-1

CAF : Champions League

FTEl Ahly Cairo1 - 0Esperance Sportive de Tunis1-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTBotev Vratsa1 - 0Beroe1-0FTFC Hebar Pazardzhik3 - 1Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-1FTLokomotiv Sofia1 - 0Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0

Estonia : Cup

FTLevadia Tallinn4 - 2Paide Linnameeskond0-2

Kroatia : League 1

FTNK Varteks0 - 2NK Osijek0-0FTNK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 5Hajduk0-2

Kroatia : League 2

FTHNK Sibenik1 - 0NK Dubrava Zagreb1-0FTNK Dugopolje0 - 0NK Orijent Rijeka0-0FTNK Jarun1 - 1NK Croatia Zmijavci1-0

Armenia : League 1

FTShirak0 - 1Pyunik0-0FTFC Artsakh3 - 1West Armenia1-1

Armenia : League 2

FTArarat-Armenia B6 - 1Nikarm3-0

Jamhuri ya Czech : League 1

FTHradec Kralove2 - 0Teplice0-0FTBohemians 19050 - 1Pardubice0-0FTJablonec1 - 0Zlin1-0FTMFK Karviná1 - 0Budejovice1-0

Jamhuri ya Czech : League 2

FTSlavia Kromeriz0 - 2Táborsko0-1FTDukla Prague6 - 0Sparta Praha B2-0FTLisen1 - 2Chrudim0-0FTOpava4 - 1Jihlava1-1FTPribram2 - 0Vyskov1-0FTSigma Olomouc B2 - 1SC Slovan Varnsdorf0-1FTFC Viktoria Žižkov0 - 2Prostejov0-0FTFC Vlašim2 - 2Brno1-1

China : Super League

FTShandong Luneng3 - 0Hangzhou Greentown3-0FTWuhan three town0 - 1Meizhou Hakka0-0

China : First League

FTShenyang City0 - 0Wuxi WuGou0-0FTYanbian Longding2 - 1Jiangxi Liansheng1-1FTShanghai Jiading City Fight Fat1 - 2YunNan YuKun0-1FTGuangxi baoyun3 - 4Guangzhou Evergrande1-1FTHebei Kungfu3 - 1Nanjing Fengfan2-1

China : League 2

FTTaian Tiankuang0 - 0Xi"an Ronghai0-0FTShanghai Port B6 - 1Hainan Star2-0FTShenzhen Juniors FC3 - 3Huan Xiangtao0-2FTShaanXi Union2 - 1Dalian Kuncheng2-0FTHaimen Codion1 - 1BeiJing Tech1-1

Hungaria : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

FTKozarmisleny SE0 - 2Nyiregyhaza0-1

Israeli : League 1

FTMaccabi Haifa0 - 2Hapoel Haifa0-1FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2 - 0Maccabi Bnei Raina2-0FTHapoel Bnei Sakhnin4 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva1-0

Latvia : League 1

FTFS Metta LU1 - 1Grobina1-0FTTukums-20000 - 1Rigas Futbola skola0-1

Latvia : League 2

FTMarupe2 - 1Olaines FK0-0FTRezekne / BJSS0 - 4FK Smiltene BJSS0-2FTJDFS Alberts1 - 0Saldus SS/Leevon0-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTHegelmann Litauen2 - 1Dziugas Telsiai0-0FTBaltija Panevezys0 - 0Spyris Kaunas0-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTBanga Gargzdai B1 - 1Ekranas1-1FTAtmosfera Mazeikiai1 - 1BFA1-1FTFK Trakai2 - 2FK Minija1-0

Polandi : League 3

FTLKS II Lodz0 - 3GKS Jastrzebie0-1FTChojniczanka Chojnice3 - 1Olimpia Elblag1-0FTHutnik Nowa Huta1 - 2Olimpia Grudziadz0-1FTKKS 1925 Kalisz4 - 1Skra Czestochowa2-0FTPolonia Bytom3 - 0Lech Poznan B1-0FTSandecja3 - 1Kotwica Kolobrzeg1-0FTOlsztyn OKS 19452 - 3Radunia Stezyca1-3FTStal Stalowa Wola2 - 1Zaglebie Lubin B0-0FTWisla Pulawy0 - 3Pogon Siedlce0-1

Polandi : League 1

FTLech Poznan1 - 2Korona Kielce1-0FTJagellonia3 - 0Warta Poznan3-0FTLegia Warsaw2 - 1Zaglebie2-0FTLKS Lodz3 - 2Stal Mielec3-0FTPogon1 - 0Gornik Zabrze0-0FTPuszcza Niepolomice1 - 0Piast Gliwice0-0FTRadomiak Radom1 - 3Widzew Lodz1-0FTRuch Chorzow2 - 0Cracovia Krakow1-0FTRakow Czestochowa1 - 2Slask Wroclaw1-0

Polandi : League 4

FTJagiellonia Bialystok B2 - 0Olimpia Zambrow0-0FTPiast Gliwice Youth1 - 1Rozwoj Katowice0-0FTGedania Gdansk3 - 1Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1-1FTUnia Solec Kujawski1 - 1Pogon Szczecin II1-0FTNotec Czarnkow3 - 0Stolem Gniewino1-0FTLKS Lomza2 - 1Mławianka Mława1-1FTGarbarnia Krakow0 - 1Podlasie Biala Podlaska0-1FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki4 - 0Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki3-0FTSwidniczanka Swidnik0 - 0Podhale Nowy0-0FTSokol Sieniawa1 - 4Avia Swidnik1-3FTWislanie Jaskowice1 - 0Orleta Radzyn P0-0FTRekord Bielsko4 - 1Gornik Zabrze II2-0FTCzarni Polaniec1 - 2Wisloka Debica1-1FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0 - 0Legia Warszawa B0-0FTGedania Gdansk B2 - 3Gryf Wejherowo1-1FTElana Torun3 - 0KP Starogard Gdanski1-0FTUnia Turza Slaska1 - 0LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj0-0FTChelmianka Chelm2 - 5KS Wiazownica1-3FTFlota Swinoujscie1 - 1Cartusia Kartuzy1-0FTKarkonosze J. Gora0 - 3Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory0-2FTPolonia Sroda3 - 1Vineta Wolin1-1FTSokol Kleczew4 - 3Unia Swarzedz3-2FTStar Starachowice3 - 2Unia Tarnow0-2FTUnia Skierniewice5 - 0Pilica Białobrzegi4-0FTWarta Sieradz2 - 0Bron Radom1-0FTVictoria Sulejowek1 - 0Concordia Elblag0-0FTLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki5 - 1Belchatow2-0

Serbia : SuperLiga

FTPartizan Belgrade2 - 2Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac0-1FTCrvena Zvezda4 - 1Cukaricki1-1FTVojvodina1 - 0Mladost Lucani1-0

Serbia : Prva Liga

FTOFK Beograd1 - 1FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1-1

Makedonia : First League

FTPobeda Prilep2 - 1FK Kumanovo0-0FTKF Vellazerimi J2 - 3Borec Veles2-1FTVardarski3 - 2Korab Debar2-1

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTPersisam Putra Samarinda0 - 0CD Beroil Bupolsa0-0

Slovakia : League 1

FTZemplin Michalovce2 - 0FC Artmedia Petrzalka2-0

Slovakia : League 3 West

FTOK castkovce1 - 0MFK Banska Bystrica0-0FTZTS Dubnica0 - 4Raca Bratislava0-1FTGalanta0 - 1Slovan Duslo Sala0-1FTBanik Lehota pod Vtacnikom1 - 2MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen0-1FTMalacky5 - 0Nove Mesto2-0

Ukraine : League 1

FTZoria Luhansk0 - 1Kolos Kovalyovka0-0FTKryvbas3 - 0FC Mynai2-0FTMetalist 1925 Kharkiv1 - 2Veres Rivne0-1FTObolon Kiev0 - 3PFC Oleksandria0-1FTPolissya Zhytomyr2 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk2-0FTChernomorets0 - 2Dnipro-10-1FTRukh Vynnyky1 - 2Dynamo Kiev0-0

Ukraine : League 2

FTKhust City1 - 7Dinaz Vyshgorod0-3FTBukovyna Chernivtsi2 - 0Metal. Zaporizhye2-0FTPodillya Khmelnytskyi2 - 0Hirnyk-Sport2-0FTMetalist Kharkiv1 - 1FK Chernihiv1-1FTNyva Ternopil1 - 1Kremin Kremenchuk1-0FTSC Poltava3 - 0Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk2-0

Bolivia : League 1

FTUniv de Vinto2 - 2Aurora1-1FTBolivar4 - 0Real Santa Cruz2-0FTBlooming1 - 0Real Tomayapo0-0

Chile : Primera A

FTHuachipato1 - 0Everton CD1-0FTIquique0 - 3Colo Colo0-0FTUniv. Catolica4 - 1Cobreloa1-1FTO Higgins2 - 2Cobresal0-1

Chile : Primera B

FTLa Serena0 - 0Rangers Talca0-0FTCD Magallanes2 - 1Union San Felipe1-1

Chile : Segunda Division

FTMelipilla5 - 0Lautaro de Buin2-0FTRengo Unido1 - 0Deportes Ovalle1-0FTLinares Unido2 - 3Trasandino Los Andes1-2FTConcon National0 - 1Fernandez Vial0-1

Kolombia : Primera A

FTDep. Pereira2 - 2Los Millionarios0-1FTAtletico Junior Barranquilla1 - 0Atletico Bucaramanga0-0

Ekuador : League 1

FTBarcelona Gua3 - 0Tecnico Universitario2-0FTDelfin SC2 - 0Sociedad Deportiva Aucas1-0FTLDU Quito2 - 1Universidad Catolica1-0FTMacara0 - 1Independiente Jose Teran0-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTNacional Asuncion3 - 0Sol de America1-0FTTacuary1 - 3Cerro Porteno0-1FTGuarani Asuncion0 - 1Sportivo Luqueno0-0

Paraguay : League 2

FT3 de Febrero0 - 3Dep. Carapegua0-0FTEncarnacion FC0 - 1Deportivo Recoleta0-0

Peru : League 1

FTSport Huancayo1 - 1UTC Cajamarca0-0FTComerciantes Unidos0 - 1Sporting Cristal0-1FTDeportivo Garcilaso1 - 3Melgar0-0FTUniversitario de Deportes4 - 0Santa Rosa Pucallpa2-0

Peru : League 2

FTAD Comerciantes FC2 - 1Inti Gas0-0FTMolinos El Pirata1 - 2Juan Pablo II1-2

Uruguay : First Division

FTMiramar Misiones2 - 0Wanderers1-0FTRampla Juniors2 - 1Liverpool P.1-1FTNacional1 - 0Danubio0-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTCA Juventud2 - 1La Luz FC1-0FTOriental0 - 2CA Rentistas0-1FTAlbion FC (URU)0 - 0Colon FC(URU)0-0

Venezuela : League 1

FTHermanos Colmenares2 - 2Dep. Metropolitano1-2FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela0 - 2Real Esppor0-1

Venezuela : League 2

FTReal Frontera1 - 3Aragua0-1FTAcademia Anzoategui0 - 0Dep. Petare FC0-0FTHeroes de Falcon1 - 0Atletico El Vigia0-0

Mexico : League 3

FTLos Cabos United1 - 1Tampico Madero0-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTAlianza5 - 0Municipal Limeno3-0

Japani : Emperor Cup

FTTsukuba University1 - 0Meiji University0-0FTFukushima Utd FC9 - 0Oyama SC5-0FTAC Nagano Parceiro7 - 0Saruta Kogyo3-0FTFukuyama City3 - 0Okinawa SV2-0FTGainare Tottori1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4Baleine Shimonoseki0-0FTKochi United1 - 0Beluga Rosso Iwami1-0FTMitsubishi Motors Mizushima2 - 2 ET: 1-2Kamatamare Sanuki1-0FTVanraure Hachinohe2 - 0Urayasu SC1-0FTArterivo Wakayama1 - 2Japan Soccer College0-2FTKataller Toyama3 - 0Kansai University2-0FTGrulla Morioka3 - 1Hokkaido Tokachi2-0FTFukui United0 - 3Omiya0-1FTNIFS Kanoya0 - 3Giravanz Kitakyushu0-3FTFC Tokushima0 - 0 ET: 0-1J-Lease FC0-0FTVeertien Kuwana1 - 0Imabari1-0FTBiwako Seikei Sport College0 - 1Chukyo University0-1

Japani : J-League

FTNiigata1 - 2Fukuoka0-1FTKawasaki1 - 1Kashiwa1-0FTKobe0 - 1Tokyo Verdy0-0

Japani : J-League2

FTKofu1 - 2Yokohama1-1FTBlaublitz Akita1 - 1Thespa Kusatsu Gunma1-0FTBandits Iwaki1 - 1Tokushima Vortis1-1FTOita Trinita0 - 0Renofa Yamaguchi0-0FTRoasso Kumamoto0 - 1Yamagata0-0FTShimizu2 - 1Mito Hollyhock1-1FTSendai1 - 4Okayama1-1

Jamhuri ya Korea : League 1

FTUlsan Hyundai4 - 1Daejeon Citizen1-0FTIncheon Utd FC1 - 1Gwangju Fc0-0FTPohang Steelers2 - 2FC Seoul1-1

Jamhuri ya Korea : League 3

FTGyeongju KHNP2 - 1Gangneung1-0FTDaegu FC II2 - 2Pocheon2-2FTChuncheon Citizen2 - 3Changwon City1-0FTPaju Citizen1 - 0Yeoju Sejong1-0FTBusan Transpor Tation1 - 3Yangpyeong0-3FTSiheung City1 - 0Hwaseong1-0

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTNeftchi Baku0 - 1Sabah FK0-0FTSumqayit1 - 0Qabala0-0FTZira FK1 - 0Sabail0-0

Australia : League 1

FTCentral Coast Mariners1 - 1 ET: 2-0Melbourne Victory0-0

Australia : FFA Cup Qualifiers

PPDEastern SuburbsP - PCapalaba

Australia : Brisbane Capital League 1

FTNewmarket SFC3 - 2Virginia United2-1FTSpringfield United4 - 2North Pine2-2FTCentenary Stormers1 - 2University of Queensland1-2FTMount Gravatt6 - 1Western Spirit

Algeria : League 1

FTUSM Alger2 - 1ASO Chlef0-1

Misri : League 1

FTEl Daklyeh3 - 0Arab Contractors1-0

Africa Kusini : Premier Division

FTAmaZulu1 - 3Lamontville Golden Arrows0-1FTChippa Utd0 - 1sekhukhune united0-0FTAjax Cape Town2 - 0Kaizer Chiefs1-0FTMamelodi Sundowns0 - 1Cape Town City0-0FTOrlando Pirates1 - 1Supersport Utd1-0FTPolokwane City1 - 0TS Galaxy1-0FTRichards Bay2 - 1Vasco da Gama(RSA)2-0FTMoroka Swallows1 - 2Bloemfontein Celtic1-1

Tunisia : League 1

FTES du Sahel0 - 0Stade Tunisien0-0

Tunisia : League 2

FTRejiche1 - 3Esperance Sportive Zarzis0-2FTStade Gabesien0 - 0Chebba0-0FTSC Moknine1 - 0ES Jerba Midoun0-0FTRogba Tataouine1 - 2E. M. Mahdia0-0FTOceano Kerkennah2 - 1AS Djelma1-0FTCO Medenine1 - 1AS Gabes0-0

Dunia : Friendly

FTMorocco(U20)2 - 0Democratic Rep Congo(U20)0-0

Dunia : Club Friendlies

FTGladesville Ryde Magic0 - 6South Coast Flame FC0-3FTHawkesbury SC1 - 0Sydney UniversitetiFTBankstown United2 - 1Prospect United Soccer Club1-1FTFraser Park Dragons5 - 1Parramatta Eagles2-1FTNEC FC0 - 1Airtel Kitara FC0-0FTBoston City FC Brasil(U20)1 - 3Betim (U20)0-1FTBerliner Dynamo4 - 2Monaco2-2FTReal Noroeste4 - 4Vitoria(ES)2-1FTCruzeiro U20(MG)5 - 0Athletic Club (U20)1-0FTAmerica MG(U20)3 - 0Santarritense/MG(U20)1-0FTCharlestown Azzurri Reserve0 - 2Adamstown Rosebuds FC Reserve0-1FTIwata3 - 3FC Gifu1-1
Uingereza UINGEREZA FA CUP
Man City1 - 2Mechi KamiliMan United