Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

Inglaterra : Premier League

FNLWatford0 - 3Norwich City0-0

Inglaterra : Conference

FNLSouthend Utd2 - 1Kings Lynn0-1

Espanha : La Liga

FNLEspanyol1 - 4Real Betis1-2

Espanha : Segunda Liga

FNLTenerife4 - 0Oviedo2-0

Itália : Serie A

FNLVerona2 - 1Bologna1-1

Itália : Serie B

FNLParma0 - 1Frosinone0-0

Alemanha : Bundesliga

FNLEintracht Frankfurt0 - 2Bielefeld0-2

Alemanha : Bundesliga II

FNLFortuna Dusseldorf0 - 1Nurnberg0-1FNLHamburg2 - 1St Pauli0-1

Alemanha : League 3

FNLDortmund (Am.)1 - 1SC Freiburg (Am)1-0

França : Ligue 1

FNLLyon1 - 0St Etienne1-0

França : League 3

FNLAvranches2 - 1Sete1-0FNLBastia CA3 - 1Sedan1-0FNLCholet So2 - 1Bourg Peronnas1-1FNLLe Mans1 - 0Chateauroux0-0FNLOrleans US 452 - 1Boulogne0-1FNLRed Star 931 - 2Chambly0-1FNLStade Briochin0 - 1Creteil0-0FNLVillefranche1 - 2Laval0-1

Holanda : League 2

FNLDen Bosch0 - 2Fc Eindhoven0-1FNLAZ Alkmaar 22 - 0VVV Venlo1-0FNLMaastricht0 - 1Volendam0-0FNLDe Graafschap1 - 0Almere City0-0FNLHelmond Sport1 - 3Oss1-1FNLPsv Eindhoven II3 - 0Excelsior0-0FNLFC Utrecht Am.0 - 4Dordrecht0-3FNLRoda5 - 0Den Haag1-0

Escócia : FA CUP

FNLRangers4 - 0Stirling Albion2-0

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FNLFC Arouca0 - 2Benfica0-1FNLPacos Ferreira1 - 1Boavista1-0

Turquia : Second League

FNLSamsunspor3 - 0Kocaelispor2-0

Turquia : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FNLZonguldak2 - 3Pendikspor0-2

Argentina : Verano Cup

FNLBoca Juniors3 - 2Univ. De Chile1-2

Chipre : League 2

FNLAnagenisis Dherina1 - 1Agia Napa0-1

Bélgica : Jupiler

FNLKV Oostende1 - 2Royal Antwerp0-0

Bélgica : League 2

FNLStandard Wetteren2 - 0KVSK Lommel1-0

Romênia : League 1

FNLSCM Argesul Pitesti2 - 1Dinamo Bucuresti0-0

Irlanda do Norte : League 1

FNLCrusaders1 - 2Glentoran1-0FNLLarne0 - 1Cliftonville0-1

País de Gales : Premier Leagues

FNLPen-y-Bont FC4 - 0Aberystwyth Town3-0FNLThe New Saints3 - 1Connah's QN2-0FNLNewi Cefn Druids1 - 3Caernarfon0-1

Malta : League 2

FNLZebbug Rangers2 - 1Fgura Utd0-1FNLVittoriosa Stars1 - 1Mqabba0-0

Nigéria : League 1

FNLHeartland0 - 3Enugu Rangers International0-1

Israel : League 2

FNLBney Yehuda0 - 2Kafr Qasim0-2FNLHapoel Rishon Letzion1 - 1AS Ashdod0-1FNLMaccabi Bnei Raina0 - 2Hapoel Kfar Saba0-2FNLIroni Ramat Hasharon1 - 2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0-1FNLHapoel Acco0 - 0Hapoel Om El Fahem0-0

Israel : League 3

FNLHapoel Bnei Pardes1 - 1Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya0-0FNLBnei Eilat1 - 0Hapoel Ashkelon1-0FNLMaccabi Tamra1 - 0Maccabi Tzur Shalom1-0FNLHapoel Bnei Zalfa6 - 0Rubi Shapira4-0FNLHapoel Bikat Hayarden1 - 4Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa0-3FNLIroni Kuseife0 - 0MS Dimona0-0FNLAS Nordia Jerusalem0 - 3Hapoel Kfar Shalem0-2FNLHapoel Iksal1 - 0Hapoel Herzliya0-0FNLIroni Tiberias1 - 0Ironi Nesher0-0FNLGuadeloupe Beach Soccer0 - 0Hapoel Holon Yaniv0-0FNLMaccabi Herzeliya1 - 2Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot0-0FNLHapoel Azor1 - 2Shimshon Kfar Qasem1-2FNLMaccabi Yavne2 - 1Shimshon Tel Aviv0-0FNLHapoel Kaukab1 - 2Moadon Sport Tira1-0FNLMaccabi Sha'arayim0 - 0Hapoel Bnei Lod0-0FNLTzeirey Taibe1 - 0Tzeirei Kafr Kanna0-0FNLHapoel Bueine2 - 0Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara1-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

Wazito FCxSofapaka Nairobi

Albânia : League 1

FNLVllaznia Shkoder1 - 1Egnatia0-1

Colômbia : Primera A

FNLIndependiente Santa Fe1 - 1La Equidad0-1FNLDep. Pasto0 - 1Los Millionarios0-1

México : League 1

FNLMazatlan FC1 - 2Toluca1-0ADPueblaP - PClub Tijuana

Austrália : League 1

FNLWellington Phoenix2 - 1Western United FC2-0

Argélia : League 1

FNLCS Constantine1 - 1USM Alger0-1FNLCR Belouizdad3 - 0MC Oran1-0FNLWA Tlemcen0 - 1JS Kabylie0-1FNLMC Magra2 - 0ASO Chlef0-0FNLES Setif3 - 1RC Arba2-0FNLRC Relizane2 - 1NA Hussein Dey1-1FNLOM Medea0 - 3JS Saoura0-1FNLParadou AC1 - 0US Biskra0-0FNLMC Alger1 - 0HB Chelghoum Laid1-0

Mundo : Friendly

FNLKorea Republic4 - 0Moldova2-0JapanxUzbekistanFNLIraq1 - 0Uganda1-0FNLBolivia5 - 0Trinidad & Tobago2-0

Mundo : Club Friendlies

FNLRadomiak Radom2 - 3MTK2-1FNLWisla Krakow1 - 3Banik Ostrava1-1FNLSzegedi AK2 - 1Arsenal Tula1-1FNLOdintsovo2 - 3Peresvet Podolsk1-2FNLStade Ouchy0 - 0Servette0-0FNLKarabağ0 - 1Backa Topola0-0MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas0 - 0FC RohoznikFNLFK Ruh Brest0 - 0Slavia Mozyr0-0Chrudim0 - 0VratimovLive*DAC Dunajska Streda0 - 0Sokol Dolna ZdanaFNLCS RapidR Suceava0 - 1FK Iskra Danilovgrad0-0FNLHNK Sibenik2 - 0NK Opatija1-0FNLRuch Chorzow5 - 3Sandecja4-1FNLWarta Poznan2 - 4Liberec0-1FNLMidtjylland5 - 1Esbjerg3-0FNLNK Rijeka1 - 1Slovacko0-1FNLMFK Ruzomberok2 - 1Podbeskidzie1-1Slovan Bratislava0 - 0Sport PodbrezovaFNLYverdon0 - 1Gjilani0-1FNLCottbus2 - 1Hertha BSC Berlin Am2-1Live*Guarani0 - 0Desportivo Brasil SPFNLQabala1 - 0Borec Veles1-0Live*FC Struga Trim-Lum0 - 0RenovaFNLMTK3 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk2-0FNLHorsens2 - 1Randers2-0FNLLevski1 - 1Bohemians 19051-0FNLTuS Rot Weiss Koblenz0 - 7Elversberg0-4FNLCska Sofia1 - 1Stal Mielec1-0FNLWolfsberger3 - 3Ludogorets2-1FNLGrasshoppers1 - 1Winterthur0-0Live*Kapfenberg0 - 0FC KarabakhFNLRadomiak Radom1 - 2Hradec Kralove1-0FNLNK Aluminij0 - 0Budafoki MTE0-0FNLFC Khimki1 - 1Banik Ostrava1-1FNLSKA-Energiya Khabarovsk2 - 0Nyiregyhaza1-0FNLWSG Wattens2 - 2Aalborg0-1FNLDorfmerkingen2 - 5SSV Ulm 18462-2Live*Slavicin0 - 0OtrokoviceFNLNorrby IF1 - 2Hacken1-0Live*Vratimov0 - 0OrlovaFNLLafnitz3 - 1SV Allerheiligen2-1Blokhus0 - 0VendsysselFNLAustria Vienna II4 - 1SC Mannsdorf2-0Vocklamarkt0 - 0USK AnifFNLFC Artmedia Petrzalka5 - 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3-1FNLCS Petange0 - 0Fola Esch0-0FNLOlomouc3 - 2Spartak Trnava1-2FNLBohemian2 - 3St Patrick's1-1FNLFC Schotz1 - 4Aarau1-2FC Neubrandenburg 040 - 0Berliner SCLive*Malahide Utd0 - 0Home Farm FC
England ENGLAND Premier League
Watford0 - 3FinalizadoNorwich City