Colômbia - Primera A

Group A

Classificação - 2019

#Time
Alianza Petrolera10631105+521
Cucuta116321714+321
America de Cali116321513+221
Atletico Nacional115512211+1120
Los Millionarios116231613+320
Dep. Cali10523159+617
Aguilas Doradas114431515016
Deportes Tolima11434119+215
Dep. Pasto113531311+214
Patriotas113531210+214
Envigado113441517-213
La Equidad112361014-49
Atletico Huila11164917-89
Union Magdalena11227815-78
JG Jogadas V Vitórias E Empates D Derrotas GM Gols Marcados GS Gols Sofridos SG Saldo de Gols PT Pontos