Colombia - Primera A

Group A

Table - 2019

#Team
Alianza Petrolera10631105+521
Cucuta116321714+321
Atletico Nacional115512211+1120
America de Cali106221311+220
Dep. Cali10523159+617
Los Millionarios105231412+217
Aguilas Doradas114431515016
Deportes Tolima11434119+215
Dep. Pasto10352129+314
Patriotas113531210+214
Envigado103431313013
La Equidad112361014-49
Union Magdalena11227815-78
Atletico Huila10154816-88
Played Played W Won D Drawn L Lost GF Goals For GA Goals Against GD Goal Difference Pts Points