Colombie - Primera A

Group A

Classements - 2019

#Equipe
Alianza Petrolera11731115+624
Cucuta116321714+321
America de Cali116321513+221
Atletico Nacional115512211+1120
Los Millionarios116231613+320
Dep. Cali115241510+517
Aguilas Doradas114431515016
Deportes Tolima11434119+215
Dep. Pasto113531311+214
Patriotas113531210+214
Envigado113441517-213
La Equidad112361014-49
Atletico Huila11164917-89
Union Magdalena11227815-78
Joué Joué G Gagné N Nul P Perdu BP Buts pour BC Buts contre DB Différence de but Pts Points