Turquie - Third League Group 2

Classements - 2019/2020

#Equipe
Erokspor8602145+918
Turgutluspor8521114+717
Kocaelispor8512126+616
Tepecikspor833286+212
Erbaaspor S732297+211
Cizrespor7322109+111
Ofspor832376+111
Fethiyespor724173+410
Agri 1970 Spor8233810-29
Karşıyaka722356-18
1877 Alemdaspor7214812-47
Elazig Bld.Spor7142510-57
Kozan BLD.SPOR7214917-87
Joué Joué G Gagné N Nul P Perdu BP Buts pour BC Buts contre DB Différence de but Pts Points
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation