ديك رومي - Third League Group 2

Standings - 2019/2020

#Team
Erokspor8602145+918
Turgutluspor8521114+717
Kocaelispor8512126+616
Tepecikspor833286+212
Erbaaspor S732297+211
Cizrespor7322109+111
Ofspor832376+111
Fethiyespor724173+410
Agri 1970 Spor8233810-29
Karşıyaka722356-18
1877 Alemdaspor7214812-47
Elazig Bld.Spor7142510-57
Kozan BLD.SPOR7214917-87
Played Played W Won D Drawn L Lost GF Goals For GA Goals Against GD Goal Difference Pts Points
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation