Scores Betting

England : Championship

FTSheff Wed2 - 0Birmingham1-0

England : League 2

FTNotts County1 - 3Gillingham1-2

England : Southern Division 1

FTBishop's Cleeve0 - 2Bristol Manor Farm0-1

England : Under 21

FTArsenal U211 - 1Leeds Utd(U21)0-1FTAston Villa U212 - 1Everton U211-0PPDCrystal Palace U21P - PTottenham Hotspur U21FTFulham U211 - 2Blackburn Rovers U210-1PPDNottingham Forest(U21)P - PReading U21PPDSunderland U21P - PLeicester City(U21)PPDMiddlesbrough U21P - PNewcastle U21PPDSouthampton U21P - PManchester Utd U21FTWest Ham Utd(U21)0 - 2Chelsea U210-0FTBrighton & Hove Albion(U21)2 - 0Norwich City U210-0

Spain : La Liga

FTCadiz0 - 2Real Betis0-1

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTLevante0 - 0Leganes0-0

Italy : Serie A

FTSalernitana1 - 3Empoli0-1

Italy : Serie B

FTComo1 - 0Brescia1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTMantova2 - 1Triestina2-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTPontedera1 - 1Arezzo0-0FTGubbio4 - 0Pescara1-0FTRimini0 - 2Cesena0-2FTSestri Levante1 - 0Perugia0-0FTSpal1 - 0Recanatese0-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTDortmund3 - 0Freiburg2-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTHamburg3 - 4Hannover1-3FTWehen1 - 1Nurnberg0-0

Germany : League 3

FTViktoria Koln1 - 3Dortmund (Am.)1-2

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTSC Vahr Blockdiek2 - 0Bremer TS Neustadt1-0PPDTennis Borussia BerlinP - PCFC Hertha 06FTSC Victoria Hamburg2 - 1Union Tornesch1-1FTTSG Sprockhovel0 - 1SV Westfalia Rhynern0-0FTBrunninghausen0 - 3Gievenbeck0-2FTFC Oberneuland0 - 2OSC Bremerhaven0-0FTFC Suderelbe1 - 1Paloma1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTHertha BSC Berlin Am0 - 2VSG Altglienicke0-1PPDFC Lokomotive LeipzigP - PCarl Zeiss Jena

France : Ligue 1

FTMarseille1 - 1Metz0-0

France : League 3

FTMarignane Gignac1 - 1Villefranche1-0FTNimes1 - 0Avranches0-0FTDijon1 - 1Chateauroux1-0FTEpinal3 - 1Cholet So2-0FTRed Star 932 - 0Martigues1-0FTVersailles 780 - 0Le Mans0-0

France : CFA - Group B

FTFC Bergerac0 - 0Libourne St.Seurin0-0

France : CFA - Group C

FTGranville2 - 2Boulogne1-1

Holland : Eredivisie

FTWaalwijk2 - 0Nijmegen2-0

Holland : League 2

FTBreda2 - 2Fc Eindhoven2-0FTDe Graafschap0 - 2Willem II0-1FTPsv Eindhoven II3 - 0Emmen2-0FTRoda4 - 1Dordrecht1-0FTTelstar3 - 2Helmond Sport3-1

Scotland : FA CUP

FTMorton2 - 1Motherwell1-0

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTAmadora3 - 0Portimonense3-0

Portugal : League 2

FTUD Oliveirense1 - 2SCU Torreense1-1

Turkey : Super League

FTAdana Demirspor1 - 3Kasımpaşa0-2

Turkey : Second League

FTCorum Bld.Spor0 - 1Umraniyespor0-1

Brazil : Campeonato Carioca

FTBoavista (RJ)2 - 2Portuguesa RJ2-1

Brazil : Tocantinense

FTTocantinopolis2 - 1Gremio Sao-Carlense Youth0-1

Brazil : Copa do Nordeste

FTRecife3 - 1Treze Campina Grande PB0-0

Argentina : League 1

FTEstudiantes2 - 0Tigre1-0FTUnion Santa Fe1 - 3Newells Old Boys0-2FTRacing Club4 - 1San Lorenzo2-0FTVelez Sarsfield3 - 1Gimnasia LP1-0

Argentina : League 2

FTFerrol Carril Oeste0 - 2Chacarita Juniors0-2

Austria : Bundesliga

FTSalzburg1 - 1Sturm Graz1-0

Cyprus : League 1

FTOmonia Nicosia3 - 1Anorthosis Famagusta0-1FTAEZ Zakakiou3 - 3Othellos Athienou2-1

Belgium : Jupiler

FTSint Truiden1 - 0Kortrijk1-0

Belgium : League 2

FTKMSK Deinze0 - 0Patro Eisden0-0FTFrancs Borains2 - 2Club Brugge(U23)1-2

Switzerland : League 2

FTN. Xamax0 - 1Bellinzona0-1FTFC Schaffhausen1 - 1Thun1-1FTSion4 - 1Baden2-0

Romania : Liga 1

FTOtelul Galati1 - 0Universitatea Craiova0-0FTCS Universitatea Craiova2 - 2Universitatea Cluj2-0

Iceland : League Cup

FTGrotta Seltjarnarnes1 - 2Grindavik1-1FTFram3 - 2Fylkir2-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Cup

FTVelez Mostar3 - 2FK Sloga1-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTLarne2 - 0Loughgall1-0FTNewry City1 - 1Ballymena Utd0-0

N. Ireland : IFA Championship

FTBangor3 - 1Ards1-1

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTHaverfordwest County1 - 1Pontypridd1-1FTBala Town0 - 1The New Saints0-1FTAberystwyth Town0 - 1Colwyn Bay0-0

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Varteks1 - 0Rudes0-0

Malta : League 1

FTValletta0 - 1Birkirkara0-0

Israel : CUP

FTTzeirei Kafr Kanna1 - 2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat1-0

Israel : League 2

FTMaccabi Herzeliya3 - 1Bney Yehuda2-1FTHapoel Acco0 - 3Hapoel Ramat Gan0-1FTHapoel Om El Fahem0 - 0Hapoel Rishon Letzion0-0FTIroni Tiberias0 - 2Hapoel Afula0-1FTKafr Qasim2 - 1Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa1-0

Israel : League 3

FTMaccabi Modi'in1 - 2Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi0-1FTHapoel Bikat Hayarden1 - 0SC Hapoel Lod1-0FTHapoel Raanana2 - 0Hapoel Bueine1-0FTMoadon Sport Tira2 - 1Tzeirey Taibe0-0FTHapoel Holon Yaniv0 - 0AS Ashdod0-0FTGuadeloupe Beach Soccer0 - 2MS Dimona0-1FTMaccabi Yavne0 - 1Hapoel Herzliya0-1FTMaccabi Sha'arayim1 - 2Hapoel Kfar Shalem0-2FTAS Nordia Jerusalem2 - 1Shimshon Kfar Qasem1-0FTHapoel Bnei Zalfa0 - 1Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya0-1FTMaccabi Nujeidat Ahmed1 - 1Ironi Nesher0-1FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1 - 0Hapoel Kaukab1-0

Israel : League 4

FTSporting Tel Aviv1 - 3Inter Aliya Tel Aviv1-1PPDBnei QalansaweP - PHapoel Bnei Arara AraFTMaccabi Kiryat Gat3 - 2Hapoel Gedera2-1FTMS Tirat HaCarmel1 - 2Beitar Haifa Ya'akov0-0FTBeitar Ramat Gan0 - 3Hapoel Mahane Yehuda0-1FTSC Ramla1 - 1Shikun HaMizrah0-0FTHapoel Azor0 - 0Hamachtesh Givataim0-0PPDHapoel Ortodoxim JaffaP - PMaccabi Ironi Amishav Petah TikvaFTHapoel Hod HaSharon0 - 0Beitar Shimshon0-0FTMaccabi Neve Shaanan eldad FC2 - 1Maccabi Achva Fureidis0-0FTIroni Bnei Kabul1 - 0Maccabi Ironi Yafia0-0FTAhali Tamra0 - 0Beitar Nahariya0-0FTHapoel Yafia2 - 1Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel1-1PPDHapoel Beit She'anP - PIhud Bnei Baka

Poland : League 1

FTStal Mielec2 - 1Puszcza Niepolomice0-1FTRuch Chorzow0 - 1Legia Warsaw0-0

Serbia : SuperLiga

FTRadnik Surdulica0 - 3Cukaricki0-2

Uganda : Premier League

FTAirtel Kitara FC1 - 1SC Villa0-0FTNEC FC2 - 0Mbarara1-0

Slovakia : League 1

FTZilina0 - 4Slovan Bratislava0-2

Colombia : Primera A

FTJaguares de Cordoba1 - 0Aguilas Doradas0-0FTDep. Cali4 - 0Boyaca Chico3-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTExpreso Rojo0 - 0Deportes Quindio0-0FTCucuta2 - 1Barranquilla1-1

Paraguay : League 1

FT2 de Mayo3 - 0Sol de America0-0FTSportivo Trinidense1 - 3Tacuary0-2

Syria : League 1

FTAl-Horiyah2 - 0Al-Sahel(SYR)2-0FTAl-Wahda Damascus1 - 2Hutteen1-1FTJableh SC0 - 1Al-Ittihad Aleppo0-0FTTishreen SC0 - 0Al-Jaish(SYR)0-0FTAl-Wathbah0 - 0Al-Taliya Hama0-0

Peru : League 1

FTUTC Cajamarca4 - 0Univ. Cesar Vallejo1-0FTCienciano2 - 2Sporting Cristal2-1

Venezuela : League 1

FTPortuguesa0 - 1Academia Puerto Cabello0-1

Mexico : League 1

FTMazatlan FC2 - 0Atlas0-0FTClub Tijuana1 - 1Queretaro1-1

Mexico : League 2

FTUniv Guadalajara2 - 0Cancun2-0

Mexico : League 3

FTCorrecaminos UAT B2 - 1Loros Universidad1-0FTOSS "202 - 0Huracanes Izcalli0-0FTEstudiantes Tecos1 - 1UA De Zacatecas0-0FTClub Petroleros de Salamanca1 - 1Deportivo Zap0-1FTCalor de San Pedro0 - 1CD Alacranes de Durango0-1FTIndios Chihuahua2 - 0Leones Univ Guadalajara B1-0

Azerbaijan : CUP

FTQabala2 - 0Araz Nakhchivan2-0FTNeftchi Baku1 - 1Sumqayit1-1

Azerbaijan : First League

FTIrəvan FK1 - 2FK Mughan0-1FTZaqatala FK1 - 1Qaradag Lokbatan0-1

Iran : Cup

FTHavadar SC1 - 0Esteghlal Khozestan0-0Mes RafsanjanvsEsteghlalFTMalavan1 - 0Shahr Raz FC1-0FTNassaji Mazandaran0 - 1Shahrdary Arak0-0SepahanvsBaderan Tehran FCPerspolisvsNaft Gachsaran

Australia : League 1

FTAdelaide Utd3 - 3Perth Glory2-1FTWellington Phoenix2 - 0Western United FC1-0

Algeria : League 1

ES Ben AknounvsMC AlgerFTMC Oran1 - 1ASO Chlef1-0FTES Setif2 - 1USM Khenchela1-0

Egypt : League 2

FTFayoum1 - 1El Terasanah0-0FTShoban Moslemen Qena0 - 1Tahta SC0-0FTEl Wasty1 - 0Bny Mazar1-0

Morocco : League 2

FTChabab Ben Guerir1 - 1Racing Casablanca1-1FTDifaa El Jadida2 - 1Raja de Beni Mellal0-1

World : Club Friendlies

FTSpartak Vladikavkaz1 - 3SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk1-2FTFK Krasnodar II1 - 2Chernomorets Novorossiysk1-1FTProgresul Spartac1 - 3Gloria Popesti-Leordeni0-2FTAlashkert2 - 4FK TyumenFTFC Forte1 - 1Mashuk-KMV1-0FTVendsyssel1 - 0FC Avan Academy0-0FTKisvarda B3 - 1Komarom VSE0-1FTNorrkoping1 - 1Brann1-0FTNeman Grodno0 - 0Dnepr Rogachev0-0FTFC Maritsa 19211 - 0FK Levski Krumovgrad0-0FTRosenborg2 - 1Aalesund0-1Petrotrest0 - 0Torpedo MiassFTStal Rzeszow2 - 3LKS Nieciecza1-2FTLokomotiv Sofia1 - 2Sportist Svoge1-1FTFK Andijon1 - 1FK Belusa0-0FTCSKA Moscow1 - 2Petrotrest1-2FTValerenga1 - 2Stromsgodset0-0FTTrans Narva3 - 2Siauliai0-0FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0FTTeteks Tetovo3 - 3KF Arsimi2-3FTYantra Gabrovo1 - 0Ludogorets Razgrad II0-0FTDunaujvaros0 - 2Komarom VSE0-2FTLekhwia2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4Santos U201-2FTDinamo Brest8 - 0Naftan5-0FTKozara Gradiska4 - 1NK JeseniceFTJezero Plav2 - 3FK Semendria 1924FTRubin Kazan1 - 2St Polten1-0FTAkron Togliatti1 - 2Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk0-1FTJelgava1 - 3Baltija Panevezys1-1FTSpartak Vladikavkaz1 - 2SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk0-1FTLafnitz0 - 2NK Brinje Grosuplje0-2FTBurghausen0 - 0Ried0-0FTÖrebro1 - 0Brommapojkarna1-0FTHorsens0 - 2Kalmar0-1FTGedania Gdansk2 - 1Cartusia Kartuzy1-1FTDynamo Kiev1 - 1FK Shkendija 790-1FTMetalurgi Rustavi0 - 2Corvinul Hunedoara0-1FTFK Leningradets0 - 0Chernomorets Novorossiysk0-0FTAl-Ettifaq2 - 0DC United2-0FTKristiansund2 - 1Ranheim1-0FTBohemian1 - 0Cork City Foras0-0Lyn Oslo0 - 0Kvik HaldenFTAl Rayyan4 - 2Zenit0-0FTBrentford Reserve0 - 4Metalist 1925 Kharkiv0-2FTStjordals Blink1 - 0Nardo FK1-0FTAl Ahli Dubai0 - 5Spartak Moscow0-2Karcag SE0 - 0Martfui LSEDSV Leoben0 - 0SC WeizFTStripfing4 - 2FCM Traiskirchen2-0FTFC Cincinnati4 - 3PhiladelphiaFTAdmira Wm1 - 2SR Donaufeld Wien1-1FTHorovice3 - 2SC Kladno1-0FTVitkovice0 - 4Fotbal Třinec0-2FTSv Horn0 - 2FAC Wien0-1FTRied4 - 0WSC Hertha Wels1-0FTFirst Vienna8 - 1Austria Salzburg3-1Brabrand IF0 - 0Young Boys Football DevelopmentFTSC Furstenfeld9 - 2SV Rudersdorf2-0Tarnby FF0 - 0RishojFTOrn-Horten0 - 1Kjelsas IL0-0FTGedania Gdansk0 - 2Jaguar Gdansk0-0FTSV Pachern3 - 4Union GamlitzAustria Vienna II0 - 0Sportverein SchattendorfFTWiener Sportklub2 - 1Stadlau1-0FTAalen1 - 0Normannia Gmund1-0Live*Glostrup FK0 - 0OlstykkeFTFBK Karlstad5 - 1Karlstad BK2-1FTBijelo Brdo3 - 3Bjelovar0-2FTTartu Kalev2 - 1FC Elva0-0FTSV Wals-Grunau2 - 1SV Friedburg Pondorf1-1FTTeutonia Watzenborn Steinberg3 - 0Eddersheim0-0FTSC Mannsdorf4 - 2SV Donau0-0FTFV Dudenhofen1 - 1TuS Russingen1-0FTSarpsborg 08 FF2 - 0Aik Stockholm1-0Live*Wohlen0 - 0Zug 94Live*Galway0 - 0WexfordFTDrogheda Utd2 - 1Bray Wanderers1-1FTWaterford3 - 2Treaty United3-1FTShamrock3 - 1St Patrick's0-0FTLimavady Utd2 - 0Warrenpoint Town1-0FTFC Gifu1 - 2Nagoya1-1FTHiroshima1 - 2Gamba Osaka0-0FTKashima1 - 0Mito Hollyhock1-0
England ENGLAND Championship
Sheff Wed2 - 0Full TimeBirmingham