FIFA : Under 20

FTUSA(U20)3 - 0Fiji U200-0FTUzbekistan U202 - 2New Zealand(U20)0-2FTArgentina(U20)3 - 0Guatemala(U20)1-0FTEcuador(U20)2 - 1Slovakia(U20)1-1

UEFA : Under 17

FTGermany(U17)3 - 0Scotland(U17)0-0FTFrance(U17)1 - 1Portugal(U17)1-1FTIreland(U17)4 - 2Hungary(U17)3-1FTWales(U17)3 - 0Poland(U17)0-0

UEFA : Women Under 17

FTFrance Women's(U17)10 - 2Switzerland Women's(U17)4-1FTSpain Women's(U17)3 - 1England Women's(U17)1-0

Spain : La Liga

FTCelta1 - 1Girona1-0FTSociedad1 - 0Almeria1-0FTValladolid3 - 1Barcelona2-0

Holland : League 2

FTVVV Venlo3 - 2Willem II2-2FTBreda1 - 0Maastricht1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTBotafogo SP1 - 0Mirassol0-0FTABC Natal1 - 0Tombense0-0FTGremio Novorizontin2 - 0Avai0-0

Cyprus : League 1

FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion1 - 2Anorthosis Famagusta0-1FTDoxa Katokopia0 - 1Nea Salamina0-0

USA : CUP

FTNew York1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-5FC Cincinnati0-1FTInter Miami CF2 - 1Nashville0-0FTHouston4 - 0Minnesota Utd FC1-0FTLos Angeles FC0 - 2Los Angeles0-0

Switzerland : League 2

FTFC Schaffhausen1 - 1N. Xamax1-1FTBellinzona3 - 0Thun2-0FTLausanne2 - 0FC Wil 19001-0FTVaduz2 - 2Stade Ouchy0-0FTYverdon1 - 1Aarau1-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTFC Kiffen0 - 0Klubi-040-0FTAtlantis B2 - 2PEPO1-0

Norway : Cup

FTAlta7 - 0Bossekop UL4-0FTLysekloster1 - 0Os Turn Fotball1-0FTNordstrand0 - 1Lyn Oslo0-1FTFinnsnes1 - 3Skjervoy1-0

Sweden : Superettan

FTOrgryte1 - 0Sundsvall0-0

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTTaby IS2 - 2FC Stockholm Internazionale0-1

Bulgaria : League 1

FTLokomotiv Sofia1 - 1Slavia Sofia1-0FTArda2 - 1Botev Plovdiv0-1

Estonia : League 1

FTTrans Narva0 - 1Flora Tallinn0-1FTHarju JK Laagri1 - 1FC Kuressaare1-1

Armenia : League 2

FTArarat-Armenia B3 - 0MIKA Ashtarak1-0FTArarat Yerevan II0 - 4BKMA II0-1FTWest Armenia2 - 2Gandzasar Kapan0-0FTPyunik B3 - 4Alashkert B Martuni0-1FTBanants B0 - 0Shirak Gjumri B0-0

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTSlovacko0 - 0Sparta Prague0-0FTOlomouc2 - 3Slavia Prague2-2FTViktoria Plzen0 - 2Bohemians 19050-2

China : Super League

FTChengDu xingcheng2 - 1ShenHua SVA1-1FTChangchun YaTai1 - 0Qingdao Jonoon1-0FTGuangxi Longuida0 - 5Wuhan three town0-2FTBeijing Guoan6 - 2YongChang JunHao3-2

China : First League

FTAnhui Litian1 - 0Guangzhou Evergrande0-0

Israel : CUP

FTMaccabi Netanya0 - 3Beitar Jerusalem0-1

Latvia : League 1

FTFS Metta LU4 - 1Super Nova1-1

Poland : League 4

FTGornik Zabrze II2 - 1Rekord Bielsko2-0

Uganda : Premier League

FTSC Villa1 - 0Blacks Power0-0FTBright Stars0 - 1Nippon Sport Science University Women's0-1FTBidco Bul Fc1 - 1Vipers0-0FTBusoga United0 - 0Uganda Revenue Authority Kampala City0-0FTUganda Revenue Authority FC4 - 0Gadaffi1-0

Albania : League 2

FTFlamurtari1 - 1Apolonia Fier1-0FTLushnja KS1 - 0KF Valbona1-0FTTomori Berat0 - 1KS Korabi Peshkopi0-0

Slovakia : League 1

FT1. Tatran Presov1 - 0Zlate Moravce1-0FTDukla Banska Bystrica1 - 3Zilina0-1FTSport Podbrezova0 - 3MFK Ruzomberok0-3

Syria : League 1

FTTishreen SC1 - 0Al-Wathbah0-0

Peru : League 2

FTSan Martin2 - 0Carlos Stein2-0FTSanta Rosa Pucallpa2 - 1CD Coopsol0-0FTComerciantes Unidos2 - 2Juan Aurich1-1

CONMEBOL : Libertadores

FTAtletico Mg2 - 1Atletico Pr0-0FTMonagas1 - 1Colo Colo0-0FTSociedad Deportiva Aucas1 - 2Racing Club0-1FTBolivar1 - 0Barcelona Gua0-0FTDep.Independiente Medellin2 - 1Nacional1-1FTAlianza Lima1 - 2Libertad Asuncion0-1

CONMEBOL : Copa Sudamericana

FTGimnasia LP1 - 0Independiente Santa Fe0-0FTGoias1 - 0Universitario de Deportes0-0FTCD Magallanes1 - 1LDU Quito1-1FTAmerica Mineiro2 - 3Defensa Y Justicia2-1FTAcademia Puerto Cabello0 - 2Sao Paulo0-1FTLos Millionarios3 - 1CA Penarol3-0

Azerbaijan : First League

FTGabala FC B0 - 0Qarabag B0-0FTFK MOIK Baku2 - 4FC Neftci Baku B1-3FTZira FK B2 - 2Kesla FK B0-2FTAraz Nakhchivan2 - 0Zaqatala FK0-0FTEnergetik Mingechevir1 - 1Sabail B0-1FTStandard Sumqayit B3 - 2Kapaz PFK II0-0FTTuran Tovuz II3 - 0FK Mughan1-0

Georgia : Pirveli Liga

FTSioni Bolnisi4 - 1FC Kolkheti Khobi2-0FTGyeonggi3 - 2Lokomotiv Tbilisi1-2FTFc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi0 - 5Dinamo Tbilisi II0-0FTWIT Georgia Tbilisi2 - 2Spaeri FC1-1FTKolkheti Poti3 - 0Merani Martvili1-0

Iran : Azadegan League

FTPars Jam Bushehr1 - 2Shahrdari Astara0-1FTChadormalou Ardakan0 - 1Khalij Fars0-0FTChooka Talesh1 - 3Darya Babol0-1FTSaipa4 - 0Esteghlal Mollasani2-0FTMes Shahr-e Babak1 - 0Fajr Sepasi0-0FTEsteghlal Khozestan5 - 0Arman Gohar Sirjan4-0FTKheybar Khorramabad0 - 0Shahrdari Hamedan0-0FTVan Pars Isfahan2 - 1Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh1-1

Australia : FFA Cup Qualifiers

FTNorth Geelong Warriors0 - 1St Albans Saints0-1FTSouth Springvale SC1 - 3FC Clifton Hill0-2FTOakleigh Cannons2 - 0Dandenong City SC1-0FTBrimbank Stallions1 - 3Geelong Sc0-1FTBentleigh Greens0 - 2Melbourne Knights0-1FTQueensland Lions SC8 - 0North Star4-0FTMoreton Bay Utd7 - 1Brisbane Strikers4-0FTYarraville1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4North Sunshine Eagles1-0

Egypt : League 1

FTAswan1 - 2National Bank0-0FTPharco1 - 0Smouha0-0FTEl Ahly Cairo2 - 0ENPPI Cairo2-0

Tunisia : League 1

FTEsperance Sportive de Tunis3 - 0US Tataouine1-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTCS Constantine3 - 1HB Chelghoum Laid3-0FTBallymun Utd6 - 0Bluebell Utd3-0FTWayside Celtic2 - 0Lucan Utd1-0
FIFA FIFA Under 20
USA(U20)3 - 0Full TimeFiji U20