Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

England : Premier League

FTLeeds United0 - 0Brentford0-0FTMan City3 - 0Wolves1-0FTArsenal3 - 2Man United1-1

England : Championship

FTSunderland2 - 0Middlesbrough0-0

England : Under 21

Blackburn Rovers U21vsArsenal U21FTLiverpool U210 - 1Crystal Palace U210-1FTFulham U212 - 4Chelsea U210-1FTBrighton & Hove Albion(U21)1 - 2Everton U211-0

Spain : La Liga

FTVillarreal1 - 0Girona0-0FTElche1 - 1Osasuna0-1FTBarcelona1 - 0Getafe1-0FTAthletic Bilbao0 - 2Real Madrid0-1

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTLeganes2 - 2Levante1-1FTCartagena0 - 1Tenerife0-1FTSporting Gijon1 - 0Zaragoza1-0FTHuesca1 - 1Oviedo1-1FTLugo1 - 2Villarreal B0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTArenteiro2 - 1Coruxo1-0FTValladolid B1 - 2Zamora1-2FTReal Aviles1 - 0Polvorin1-0FTSantander II1 - 2Ourense1-1FTCompostela0 - 0Real Oviedo B0-0FTCD Cristo Atletico3 - 0Guijuelo1-0FTTorrelavega1 - 0Bergantinos1-0FTMarino de Luanco1 - 0Burgos Promesas0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTAlaves B1 - 0UD Mutilvera1-0FTUD Logrones B3 - 0CD Arnedo0-0FTAlfaro0 - 0Racing Rioja CF0-0FTIzarra0 - 0CD Tudelano0-0FTUtebo1 - 0Real Sociedad C1-0FTArenas Club de Getxo2 - 1Brea1-1FTSD Gernika4 - 1CA Cirbonero3-0FTSD Tarazona2 - 1Sestao0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTZaragoza II0 - 0Prat0-0FTCE Manresa0 - 2Valencia Mestalla0-1FTHercules2 - 2Mallorca B2-0FTSD Formentera0 - 1PD Santa Eulalia0-0FTIbiza Islas Pitiusas2 - 1Atletico Saguntino2-0FTLleida Esportiu0 - 0Teruel0-0FTUE Olot1 - 1Espanyol II1-0FTTerrassa1 - 0CD Ebro1-0FTUD Alzira1 - 0Llagostera0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTAtletico Sanluqueno0 - 0Granada B0-0FTJuventud Torremolinos0 - 1Velez0-1FTUCAM Murcia1 - 0Sevilla II1-0FTBetis II2 - 0FC Cartagena B2-0FTSan Roque1 - 0Mar Menor0-0FTAntequera2 - 0CD Utrera1-0FTYeclano Deportivo0 - 1Huelva0-0FTAtletico Mancha real2 - 1Xerez Deportivo0-1

Italy : Serie A

FTSampdoria0 - 1Udinese0-0FTAC Monza1 - 1Sassuolo0-1FTSpezia0 - 2Roma0-1FTJuventus3 - 3Atalanta2-1

Italy : Serie B

FTBrescia1 - 3Frosinone1-2

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTJuventus(U23)1 - 1Renate AC0-0FTVicenza3 - 0Albinoleffe2-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTImolese0 - 1Sassari Torres0-0FTOlbia1 - 1Rimini0-0FTRecanatese1 - 1San Donato Tavarnelle1-1FTMontevarchi1 - 2Siena0-2FTReggiana3 - 2Alessandria3-2FTLucchese0 - 1Fiorenzuola0-0FTCesena1 - 1Fermana1-0FTVirtus Entella4 - 0Carrarese2-0PPDVis PesaroP - PPontederaFTGubbio0 - 1Ancona0-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTMessina2 - 0Avellino1-0FTCatanzaro4 - 0Audace Cerignola2-0FTGiugliano1 - 1Latina1-0FTFoggia3 - 0AS Calcio Potenza2-0FTNuova Monterosi1 - 1Crotone0-1FTPescara1 - 0Viterbese0-0FTNeapolis1 - 1Picerno0-0FTA.S Andria Bat0 - 0Taranto Sport0-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTDortmund4 - 3Augsburg2-2FTM. Gladbach2 - 3Leverkusen0-2

Germany : League 3

FTVfB Oldenburg1 - 3Dynamo Dresden1-0FTHallescher2 - 3Wehen0-1

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

PPDGermania HalberstadtP - PFSV LuckenwaldeFTHertha BSC Berlin Am1 - 0Carl Zeiss Jena0-0PPDFC Lokomotive LeipzigP - PBabelsberg

France : CUP

FTLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-5Vierzon0-0FTBelfort ASM1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4Annecy1-0FTLille2 - 0Pau1-0FTChamois Niortais0 - 4Auxerre0-2FTThaon0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Nantes0-0FTBrest1 - 3Lens1-3

Holland : Eredivisie

FTHeerenveen3 - 1Gröningen1-1FTFeyenoord1 - 1Ajax1-0FTTwente2 - 0Utrecht1-0FTAlkmaar3 - 1Fort. Sittard2-1

Holland : League 2

FTDen Haag1 - 1FC Utrecht Am.1-0

Scotland : FA CUP

FTHibernian0 - 3Hearts0-1

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTMaritimo1 - 0Estoril1-0FTCasa Pia AC1 - 3Gil Vicente0-0FTFC Famalicao0 - 0Rio Ave0-0

Portugal : League 2

FTCovilha0 - 0Moreirense0-0FTBenfica II2 - 2Porto II0-0FTDesportivo de Tondela1 - 0SC Farense1-0FTAmadora3 - 0Penafiel2-0

Turkey : Super League

FTGaziantep Bld.Spor1 - 2Sivasspor0-1FTAlanyaspor2 - 2Fatih Karagümrük1-0FTKayserispor0 - 2Beşiktaş0-2FTTrabzonspor4 - 0İstanbulspor1-0

Turkey : Second League

FTBodrumspor1 - 2Keciorengucu0-1FTEyüpspor1 - 4Samsunspor1-1FTAdanaspor2 - 2Y.Malatyaspor1-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTAdıyamanspor0 - 1Kirklarelispor0-1FTDiyarbakirspor1 - 0Balıkesirspor0-0FTKastamonuspor4 - 1Sarıyer2-1FTKocaelispor3 - 0Kirsehir Belediyespor1-0FTErzin Belediyespor0 - 0Pazarspor0-0FTEtimesgut Belediye Spor1 - 0Tire 1922 Spor1-0FTZonguldak0 - 2Duzyurtspor0-2FTBld. Vanspor2 - 0Fethiyespor0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTErzincan Refahiyespor1 - 0Bayburt Oz.Id.Genclik0-0FTBursaspor1 - 1Afjet Afyonspor0-0FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor1 - 0Amed SK0-0FTŞ.Urfaspor0 - 0Sivas 4 Eylul Bld.0-0FTDuzcespor4 - 0Tarsus İd.Yurdu1-0FTIsparta Davrazspor0 - 0Erokspor0-0FTMenemen Bld.Spor3 - 0Osmanlıspor3-0FTNazilli Bld.Spor1 - 1Batman Petrolspor0-1FTSomaspor0 - 0Corum Bld.Spor0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTSile Yildizspor0 - 2Karaman Belediyesi Spor0-0FTKonya Şekerspor0 - 1Eskişehirspor0-0FTElazığspor0 - 1Yomraspor0-0FTCelspor1 - 0Agri 1970 Spor1-0FTEdirnespor Genclik0 - 2Yeni Altindag BS0-1FTKutahyaspor1 - 1Yeni Amasyaspor0-0FTNevsehir Spor Genclik1 - 0Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTAyvalıkgücü Bld.Spor1 - 1Eynesil0-0FTGümüşhanespor1 - 0Kahramanmaras1-0FT76 Igdir Belediye spor1 - 1Orduspor0-1FTTurk Metal Kirikkale1 - 1Bulvarspor1-0FTKaraman Bld.Spor0 - 2Darica G.Birligi0-1FTOfspor0 - 1Turgutluspor0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 3

FTY.Aksarayspor5 - 1Sapanca Genclikspor3-1FTAnkara Adliyespor0 - 1Bergama Bld.Spor0-0FTFatsa Belediyespor1 - 2Halide Edip Adivarspor1-1FTArtvin Hopaspor1 - 0Osmaniyespor0-0FTKepez Bld.Spor2 - 1Efeler 090-1FTNigde Bld.Spor0 - 3Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor0-1FTMusspor0 - 0Arguvan0-0

Brazil : Campeonato Paulista

FTPalmeiras0 - 0Sao Paulo0-0FTSao Bernardo1 - 1Santos1-0FTBotafogo SP1 - 1Mirassol1-1FTFerroviaria SP1 - 2EC Santo Andre1-0

Brazil : Campeonato Carioca

FTResende-RJ2 - 1Boavista (RJ)1-1FTVolta Redonda3 - 2Audax RJ1-1FTMadureira0 - 1Fluminense0-1

Argentina : Verano Cup

FTSan Martin Tucuman0 - 1Central Norte Salta0-0

Cyprus : League 1

FTApoel2 - 0F.C. Akritas Chlorakas0-0FTNea Salamina2 - 1Omonia Nicosia1-0

Cyprus : League 2

FTOmonia 29is Maiou1 - 2PO Ahironas-Onisilos1-0FTOlympiada Lympion0 - 1Agia Napa0-1

Belgium : Jupiler

FTRoyal Antwerp4 - 1Standard Liege3-1FTSeresien0 - 1Anderlecht0-0FTClub Brugge2 - 2Charleroi1-2FTSint Truiden0 - 3Gent0-2

Belgium : League 2

FTWaasland-Beveren2 - 0K.F.C.O.Wilrijk1-0FTAnderlecht II3 - 3Lierse Kempenzonen2-1

Switzerland : Premier League

FTSion2 - 3FC Lugano1-2FTSt Gallen1 - 1Basel1-1PPDWinterthurP - PServette

Romania : Liga 1

FTUniversitatea Craiova1 - 1FC UT Arad1-0FTHermannstadt0 - 1Steaua Bucuresti0-0

Greece : Super League

FTIonikos1 - 2Aek1-0FTLevadiakos0 - 0Lamia0-0FTPanathinaikos0 - 3Paok0-1FTAtromitos1 - 1Olympiakos0-0

Greece : League 2

FTPanathinaikos B4 - 2Diagoras Rodos2-0FTAlmopos2 - 2Niki Volou2-1FTAO Episkopis Rethymno0 - 3Ierapetra0-0FTKissamiko0 - 0Kifisia0-0FTPanserraikos4 - 0Iraklis Larisa0-0FTVeria2 - 0Apollon Kalamaria0-0FTIlioupoli3 - 1Rouf3-0

CAF : African Nations Championship

FTSenegal3 - 0Democratic Rep Congo1-0FTUganda1 - 3Ivory Coast1-2

Croatia : League 1

FTHajduk2 - 1HNK Sibenik1-1FTNK Varteks0 - 0NK Lokomotiva Zagreb0-0

Malta : League 1

FTMarsaxlokk0 - 3Gzira Utd0-0FTPieta Hotspurs1 - 2Hamrun Spartans0-1

Malta : League 2

FTNaxxar Lions0 - 0Zejtun Corinthians0-0FTMqabba1 - 0Attard1-0FTMarsaskala1 - 3Lija Athletic0-1FTSliema Wanderers5 - 0Zurrieq3-0FTMtarfa0 - 1Qrendi0-1

Nigeria : League 1

FTNasarawa Utd FC0 - 3Akwa Utd0-1FTAbia Warriors0 - 1Lobi Stars0-0FTEnugu Rangers International1 - 1Sunshine Stars1-1FTBayelsa Utd2 - 1Wikki Tourist1-0FTDoma United1 - 0Akwa Starlets0-0FTKwara Utd0 - 1Bendel Insurance0-1FTEl Kanemi Warriors0 - 0Gombe Utd0-0FTPlateau Utd2 - 1Enyimba International1-1

Israel : League 1

FTHapoel Beer Sheva2 - 2Maccabi Netanya2-2

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTTalanta FC1 - 2Bidco United1-1FTBandari FC0 - 2AFC Leopards SC0-0FTKenya Police FC2 - 0Nzoia United1-0FTNairobi0 - 0Ulinzi Stars Nakuru0-0FTPosta Rangers1 - 5Kariobangi Sharks1-3FTMathare Utd FC0 - 1Nairobi City Starsundefined0-1FTSofapaka Nairobi0 - 1Tusker Nairobi0-1FTVihiga Bullets FC1 - 3Gor Mahia1-1

Albania : League 1

FTKS Perparimi Kukesi0 - 2Erzeni0-1FTTeuta Durres1 - 1Egnatia0-0

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTMartapura FC3 - 2Persita Tangerang1-1

Chile : League 1

FTEverton CD0 - 3Univ. Catolica0-2FTCD Copiapo S.A.2 - 5Colo Colo1-2FTCurico Unido1 - 0Coquimbo Unido0-0

Peru : League 1

Dep. MunicipalvsDep. Union ComercioAtletico GrauvsAlianza LimaADT TarmavsMelgarUniversitario de DeportesvsCienciano

Mexico : League 1

FTPumas4 - 1Leon2-1FTQueretaro3 - 3Atlas2-2FTPachuca4 - 1CF Indios de Ciudad Juarez1-0

Egypt : League 1

FTEl Daklyeh1 - 2Arab Contractors1-0

Morocco : League 1

FTFUS Rabat1 - 2Moghreb Tetouan0-1FTIRT Itihad de Tanger0 - 1SCCM Chabab Mohamedia0-1FTClub Salmi0 - 1Wydad Casablanca0-0FTOCK Olympique de Khouribga0 - 1Olympique de Safi0-1

South Africa : Premier Division

FTOrlando Pirates4 - 1Vasco da Gama(RSA)2-0FTSupersport Utd1 - 1Richards Bay0-0

Tunisia : League 1

FTClub Africain1 - 3U.S.Monastir1-3FTEtoile Metlaoui2 - 1US Ben Guerdane1-0FTRejiche0 - 1CO Sidi Bouzid0-0FTOlympique de Beja3 - 2AS Slimane2-0

World : Friendly

FTJordan(U20)1 - 2Iran Youth0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTDinamo Moscow3 - 3Gazovik Orenburg2-1FTUrozhay Krasnodar2 - 1Kuban Holding1-0FTMezokovesd-Zsory6 - 2Nyiregyhaza1-1FTKolding IF0 - 2Vejle0-0FTLevski3 - 2Caramba1-1FTLucan Utd2 - 2St Patricks CY0-1FTRodina Moskva1 - 2Lokomotiv Moscow0-2FTSoroksar1 - 1Bekescsaba0-0FTMezokovesd-Zsory1 - 1Kazincbarcika1-0FTEckernforder SV0 - 7ETSV Weiche Flensburg0-4Live*FK Ohrid 20041 - 0FC Struga Trim-LumLive*Hannover 96 Am0 - 0Teutonia OttensenFTTuRU Dusseldorf0 - 1Siegburger SV 040-0FTKF Prishtina0 - 0FK Levski Krumovgrad0-0Spartak MoscowvsLevskiFTEintracht Norderstedt1 - 0SV Eichede0-0Live*Havelse0 - 0FC OberneulandLive*Progres Niedercorn0 - 0US Mondorf-les-BainsLive*LR Ahlen0 - 0VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimFTBrondby4 - 1Hvidovre IF1-0Live*KSV Hessen Kassel0 - 0SV LippstadtLive*TSV Aubstadt0 - 0ErfurtFTFK Krasnodar II0 - 0Lokomotiv Tashkent0-0FTVojvodina2 - 0Lokomotiv Sofia0-0FTCrvena Zvezda3 - 2Dinamo Tbilisi1-2FTVfL Oldenburg4 - 1Delmenhorst3-0FTDerry City6 - 0Finn Harps2-0FTRatingen SV7 - 0SV Wermelskirchen3-0Daring Echternach0 - 0Jeunesse BiwerFTNeftekhimik0 - 3Petrotrest0-1FTMaribor2 - 1Cukaricki2-0FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda2 - 2Aktobe0-1Live*Preuben Munster(Am)0 - 0Tus BersenbruckFTValerenga1 - 1Aarhus0-1Live*Eintracht Frankfurt II0 - 0CfR PforzheimFTAl Muaidar Club2 - 1Al Mesaimeer Club0-1Live*Hordel0 - 0Spfr Niederwenigern 1924Live*ASC Dortmund0 - 0SSVg VelbertFTDep. Tachira2 - 0Cucuta0-0FTBarracas Central1 - 2Dep. Maldonado1-1FTLlaneros2 - 1America de Cali0-1FTLos Millionarios0 - 0LDU Quito0-0FTInstituto0 - 3Colon Santa Fe0-2
England ENGLAND Premier League
Leeds United0 - 0Full TimeBrentford