Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

England : Premier League

FTLiverpool0 - 0Chelsea0-0FTBournemouth1 - 1Nottm Forest1-0FTSouthampton0 - 1Aston Villa0-0FTLeicester City2 - 2Brighton1-1FTWest Ham2 - 0Everton2-0FTCrystal Palace0 - 0Newcastle0-0

England : Championship

FTCoventry2 - 4Norwich City2-3FTBristol City1 - 1Blackburn0-0FTBirmingham1 - 2Preston0-2PPDBlackpoolP - PHuddersfieldFTCardiff City0 - 1Millwall0-1FTQPR1 - 1Swansea City1-0FTStoke City4 - 0Reading1-0FTWatford1 - 1Rotherham0-1FTWigan Athletic0 - 2Luton0-1

England : League 1

FTBarnsley3 - 1Stanley3-0PPDBristol RoversP - PWycombeFTDerby County2 - 1Bolton1-0FTForest Green1 - 2MK Dons1-1PPDLincoln CityP - PBurton AlbionPPDMorecambeP - PPort ValeFTOxford2 - 1Ipswich1-1PPDPeterboroughP - PCharltonFTPlymouth4 - 2Cheltenham2-1FTShrewsbury5 - 1Cambridge United2-0FTPortsmouth2 - 0Exeter City0-0FTSheff Wed1 - 0Fleetwood1-0

England : League 2

PPDBarrowP - PSalford CityPPDBradford CityP - PCarlisleFTColchester0 - 2Gillingham0-2PPDDoncasterP - PTranmerePPDGrimsby TownP - PHarrogate TownFTHartlepool2 - 0Rochdale0-0PPDNewport CountyP - PAFC WimbledonPPDNorthamptonP - PMansfieldFTStevenage3 - 0Leyton Orient2-0PPDSutton UnitedP - PCrawley TownPPDWalsallP - PSwindon Town

England : Conference

PPDBoreham WoodP - PTorquayPPDEastleighP - PYork CityPPDGatesheadP - PDorkingPPDHalifax TownP - PWealdstoneFTBromley2 - 2Aldershot Town1-1FTMaidstone United2 - 3Wrexham0-1PPDMaidenhead UtdP - PDagenham RedPPDOldhamP - PSouthend UtdPPDSolihull MoorsP - PScunthorpePPDWokingP - PBarnetPPDYeovil TownP - PAltrinchamPPDChesterfieldP - PNotts County

England : National League North

PPDBanbury UtdP - PDarlingtonFTBuxton0 - 1Hereford0-0PPDChester FCP - PPeterborough SportsPPDChorleyP - PBoston UtdPPDFarsley CelticP - PBrackley TownPPDSouthportP - PAlfretonFTGloucester City2 - 2Blyth Spartans2-1FTKidderminster1 - 1Bradford Park Avenue0-1PPDKetteringP - PCurzon AshtonPPDKings LynnP - PTelfordFTScarborough1 - 2AFC Fylde1-1Spennymoor TownvsLeamington

England : National League South

FTConcord Rangers1 - 2Oxford City0-2FTBraintree Town2 - 1Bath City0-1PPDChippenham TownP - PWorthingPPDDartfordP - PTaunton TownPPDDover AthleticP - PHavant and WaterloovilleFTEastbourne Borough3 - 1Hungerford Town1-0PPDFarnborough TownP - PEbbsfleetPPDSt Albans CityP - PCheshuntPPDHampton & RichmondP - PTonbridge AngelsFTSlough Town4 - 3Dulwich Hamlet2-0FTWeymouth1 - 2Chelmsford City1-1PPDWelling UtdP - PHemel Hempstead Town

England : Northern Premier League

PPDAshton UtdP - PBelper TownPPDBamber BridgeP - PMorpeth TownPPDGainsborough TrinityP - PMarineFTHyde1 - 0Stafford Rangers0-0PPDLiversedgeP - PLancaster CityPPDMarske UtdP - PWarrington RylandsPPDMatlock TownP - PGuiseleyPPDWarrington Town AFCP - PWhitby TownFTNantwich Town0 - 4Stalybridge Celtic0-0PPDRadcliffe BoroughP - PAtherton CollieriesPPDSouth ShieldsP - PFC Utd of Manchester

England : Southern Premier League

FTHanwell Town5 - 1North Leigh2-1PPDChesham UtdP - PWeston Super MarePPDHarrow BoroughP - PDorchester TownPPDHartley WintneyP - PBeaconsfield SYCOBPPDHayes YeadingP - PBracknell TownPPDPoole TownP - PMetropolitan PolicePPDSwindon SupermarineP - PPlymouth ParkwayPPDTiverton TownP - PHendonPPDWinchester CityP - PYate TownFTTruro City0 - 0Merthyr Town0-0

England : Southern League Central Division

FTTamworth9 - 1Hednesford Town4-1FTBarwell2 - 2Basford Utd0-1PPDAlvechurchP - PRoyston TownPPDBedford TownP - PNuneatonPPDCoalville TownP - PHitchin TownPPDBromsgrove RoversP - PRushden&DiamondsPPDNeedham MarketP - PRedditch UtdFTRushall Olympic2 - 1Kings Langley2-1PPDStratford TownP - PLeistonFTSt Ives Town2 - 2Ilkeston0-2

England : Isthmian League

FTAveley0 - 1Cray Wanderers0-1FTBillericay Town5 - 1Kingstonian1-1PPDBishop's StortfordP - PCanvey IslandPPDBognor Regis TownP - PMargateFTCarshalton Athletic1 - 0Bowers & Pitsea0-0FTFolkestone Invicta2 - 1Haringey Borough1-1PPDHastings UtdP - PEnfield TownFTHerne Bay3 - 1Corinthian Casuals2-1PPDLewesP - PBrightlingsea RegentPPDPotters Bar TownP - PHorshamPPDWingate & FinchleyP - PAFC Hornchurch

Spain : La Liga

FTVallecano0 - 2Sociedad0-2FTEspanyol1 - 0Real Betis1-0FTAtl. Madrid3 - 0Valladolid3-0FTSevilla1 - 0Cadiz0-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTMalaga1 - 1Burgos1-0FTPonferradina0 - 1Eibar0-0FTGranada2 - 0Ibiza Eivissa1-0FTAlaves3 - 0Santander1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTSD Laredo1 - 2Union Langreo0-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTAD San Juan1 - 0Sociedad Deportiva Beasain0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTCadiz B2 - 2CD El Ejido 20120-0

Italy : Serie A

FTVerona2 - 0Lecce1-0FTSalernitana0 - 2Napoli0-1FTFiorentina0 - 1Torino0-1

Italy : Serie B

FTBenevento1 - 2Genoa0-1FTComo2 - 2Pisa1-1FTModena2 - 0Cosenza Calcio 19140-0FTParma2 - 0Perugia1-0FTReggina2 - 1Ternana1-1FTSpal1 - 1Ascoli1-1FTAC Venezia0 - 1Sudtirol0-0FTCittadella0 - 0Cagliari0-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTPro Patria0 - 3Padova0-1FTPordenone Calcio SSD2 - 1Sangiuliano City2-0FTPro Vercelli2 - 1Triestina2-0FTPro Sesto1 - 1Calcio Lecco1-0FTPiacenza1 - 2Arzignano Chiampo1-2FTCist1 - 0Mantova0-0FTPizzighettone0 - 1FeralpiSalo0-0FTUSD Virtus Verona0 - 1Novara0-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTGelbison2 - 0Virtus Francavilla0-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTEintracht Frankfurt3 - 0Schalke1-0FTBochum3 - 1Hertha2-0FTStuttgart1 - 1Mainz1-1FTWolfsburg6 - 0Freiburg3-0FTUnion Berlin3 - 1Hoffenheim0-1FTKoln7 - 1Werder Bremen5-1

Germany : League 3

FTAue4 - 0SpVgg Bayreuth3-0FTSV Meppen1 - 2SC Freiburg (Am)0-2FTElversberg4 - 3Ingolstadt3-1FTMunchen 18603 - 1FSV Zwickau3-0FTSC Verl1 - 1RW Essen0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

Greifswalder SV 04vsZFC MeuselwitzCottbusvsChemie LeipzigBerliner Viktoria 1889vsChemnitzer

France : CUP

FTChambery SO0 - 3Lyon0-2FTBastia1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 1-4Lorient0-0FTChamalieres0 - 4Paris0-2FTGrasse0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Rodez Aveyron0-0FTLes Herbiers0 - 3Reims0-1FTPlabennec0 - 1Grenoble0-1FTToulouse2 - 0Ajaccio0-0FTOlympique Strasbourg0 - 1Angers0-1

France : CFA - Group A

FTCaen B1 - 1Evreux0-0FTChateaubriant1 - 0Racing Club de ParisFTGuingamp B1 - 1Chartres1-1FTPoissy As1 - 0Blois F.411-0FTFC Rouen3 - 0Stade Rennais B2-0FTSaint Malo2 - 2Beauvais0-0FTVannes OC0 - 1St Pryve St Hilaire0-1

France : CFA - Group B

FTST Maur Lusitanos1 - 1Colmar1-0FTAS Furiani Agliani0 - 0Fleury Merogis U.S.0-0FTHaguenau1 - 0Boulogne1-0FTStade Reims II2 - 2Creteil0-1FTBobigny A.C.0 - 1ES Wasquehal0-1FTMetz B2 - 1Besancon0-1Sainte Genevieve SportsvsEpinal

France : CFA - Group C

Jura Sud FootvsLouhans-CuiseauxFTAubagne0 - 3Olympique Ales0-1FTCanet Roussillon1 - 2Marignane GignacFTHyeres1 - 0Evian Tg1-0FTFrejus Saint-Raphael2 - 2Toulon1-0FTLyon la Duchere1 - 1Saint-Priest0-0

France : CFA - Group D

FTAngers II1 - 2Chasselay M.D. Azergues0-0FTBourges0 - 0FC Bergerac0-0FTFC Nantes B1 - 3Saumur OL.1-0FTStade Bordelais1 - 0Yzeure AS0-0FTLorient B0 - 1Trelissac0-1

Holland : Eredivisie

FTNijmegen3 - 1Emmen2-1FTCambuur0 - 3Sparta Rotterdam0-2FTPsv Eindhoven1 - 0Vitesse0-0

Holland : League 2

FTDordrecht0 - 0Telstar0-0

Scotland : FA CUP

FTCeltic5 - 0Morton4-0FTAlloa1 - 2Falkirk1-1FTHamilton0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-3Ross County0-0FTKilmarnock1 - 0Dumbarton0-0FTArbroath0 - 2Motherwell0-1FTPartick Thistle1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-2Dunfermline0-1FTSt Mirren0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-0Dundee0-0FTStenhousemuir1 - 3Livingston1-0FTDundee Utd3 - 0Stirling University1-0FTSt Johnstone0 - 1Rangers0-1

Scotland : League 1

FTPeterhead1 - 0Clyde0-0

Scotland : League 2

FTAnnan4 - 0Bonnyrigg Rose1-0FTEast Fife1 - 3Stranraer0-2PPDStirling AlbionP - PForfar

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTPacos Ferreira1 - 2Braga0-0FTSanta Clara0 - 3Benfica0-2FTGuimaraes0 - 1Porto0-1

Portugal : League 2

FTAcademico Viseu1 - 1Nacional Madeira1-1FTBelenenses0 - 3Vilafranquense0-2FTLeixoes1 - 2UD Oliveirense1-2FTCD Mafra1 - 0CD Trofense0-0

Turkey : Super League

FTKasımpaşa1 - 3Başakşehir1-0FTGalatasaray2 - 1Antalyaspor0-0

Turkey : Second League

FTErzurum Bsb.Spor0 - 1Göztepe0-1FTBandırmaspor4 - 1Tuzlaspor1-1FTGençlerbirliği5 - 1Boluspor3-0FTAltay1 - 4Pendikspor1-1

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTBursa Nilüferspor1 - 0Usak Bld.Spor1-0FTAnkara Demirspor2 - 1Serik Belediyespor0-1

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTYeni Orduspor1 - 0Catalca Spor1-0FTBelediye Derincespor1 - 1Karşıyaka1-1

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTKusadasispor2 - 2Kestelspor1-0FTBayrampaşaspor0 - 2Elazig Bld.Spor0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 3

FTAkhisar Bld.Spor0 - 1Yldrm Belediyesispor0-0FTTepecikspor1 - 2Erbaaspor S1-1

Brazil : Campeonato Paulista

FTAgua Santa1 - 1Sao Bento1-0FTPortuguesa3 - 0Bragantino2-0FTGuarani0 - 0Ituano (SP)0-0FTInter de Limeira0 - 0Corinthians0-0

Brazil : Campeonato Carioca

FTFlamengo5 - 0Nova Iguacu2-0FTPortuguesa RJ0 - 1Bangu0-0

Cyprus : League 1

FTAEP Paphos3 - 1Doxa Katokopia2-1FTAe Limassol2 - 0Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion0-0

Cyprus : League 2

FTMEAP0 - 1Peyia 20140-1FTOmonoia Aradippou0 - 0E. Achnas0-0FTAlki Oroklini1 - 8Digenis Ypsonas0-4FTAnagenisis Dherina1 - 0Xylotympou1-0FTPAEEK2 - 1Ermis Aradippou0-0

Belgium : Jupiler

FTZulte Waregem1 - 1Westerlo0-1FTMechelen3 - 2Kortrijk2-1FTKV Oostende1 - 2Cercle Brugge0-1FTSt. Gilloise1 - 0Oh Leuven0-0

Belgium : League 2

FTStandard Wetteren2 - 1KMSK Deinze1-0FTFC Dender3 - 4Excelsior Virton2-2

Switzerland : Premier League

FTLuzern2 - 2Zurich0-0FTGrasshoppers1 - 2Young Boys0-1

Romania : Liga 1

FTDacia Mioveni1 - 0Petrolul Ploiesti1-0FTBotosani1 - 0CS Universitatea Craiova1-0

Finland : League Cup

FTHonka0 - 0Mariehamn0-0

Greece : Super League

FTOfi1 - 0Asteras Tripolis0-0FTAris3 - 0Volos NFC0-0

Greece : League 2

FTIraklis Saloniki1 - 0PAOK Saloniki B1-0FTKalamata AO1 - 1Proodeftiki1-1FTPanahaiki-20054 - 0AEK Athens II2-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTNewry City1 - 3Glentoran0-2FTCliftonville2 - 2Coleraine1-0FTDungannon Swifts2 - 1Glenavon Lurgan1-1FTLarne0 - 0Crusaders0-0FTLinfield3 - 0Ballymena Utd2-0

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTUWIC Inter Cardiff3 - 1Airbus UK1-0FTAberystwyth Town2 - 1Caernarfon1-0FTFlint Town Utd4 - 1Pontypridd2-0

CAF : African Nations Championship

FTLibya3 - 1Ethiopia1-1FTMozambique0 - 1Algeria0-1

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Osijek1 - 1NK Rijeka1-1FTDinamo Zagreb0 - 0HNK Gorica0-0

Malta : League 1

FTHibernians2 - 0Mosta1-0FTFloriana F.C.1 - 2Birkirkara0-0FTGudja Utd0 - 1Balzan Youths0-1

Malta : League 2

FTMarsa0 - 2St. Andrews0-0FTSan Gwann0 - 1Vittoriosa Stars0-0FTMelita Saint Julian0 - 0Tarxien Rainbows F.C.0-0FTSwieqi Utd2 - 2Fgura Utd1-0

Israel : League 1

FTHapoel Katamon Jerusalem0 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv0-0FTHapoel Haifa1 - 0Hapoel Ironi Kiryat0-0FTHapoel Hadera0 - 2Ashdod MS0-0FTSektzia Nes Tziona0 - 0Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin0-0FTMaccabi Bnei Raina0 - 2Beitar Jerusalem0-2

Israel : League 3

FTGuadeloupe Beach Soccer2 - 3Hapoel Kfar Shalem2-1

Albania : League 1

FTKastrioti Kruje1 - 1Partizani Tirana0-0FTTirana4 - 1KS Bylis3-0FTVllaznia Shkoder4 - 1KF Laci2-0

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTPSIS Semarang1 - 0Arema Malang0-0FTPSS Sleman2 - 0Cilegon United1-0FTCD Beroil Bupolsa0 - 0Barito Putera0-0

Chile : League 1

FTPalestino1 - 1Audax Italiano0-0FTCobresal3 - 1Union La Calera2-1

Peru : League 1

Sporting CristalvsAcademia Deportiva CantolaoDeportivo GarcilasovsCarlos A. MannucciUniv. Cesar VallejovsSport Huancayo

Mexico : League 1

FTMonterrey3 - 1Atletico San Luis2-0FTClub America2 - 2Puebla1-0FTNecaxa1 - 0Cruz Azul1-0FTGuadalajara1 - 2Toluca1-0

Iran : Premier League

FTHavadar SC1 - 1Shahrdary Arak1-0FTTeraktor Sazi2 - 2Gol Gohar2-2

Australia : League 1

FTWestern United FC1 - 0Sydney0-0FTBrisbane Roar0 - 0Melbourne Heart0-0FTPerth Glory3 - 1Melbourne Victory1-0FTWellington Phoenix2 - 1Central Coast Mariners2-0FTNewcastle Jets1 - 1Western Sydney Wanderers1-0

Egypt : League 1

FTEl Zamalek0 - 3El Ahly Cairo0-0

Morocco : League 1

FTRaja Casablanca Atlhletic1 - 0FAR Rabat0-0FTR.S.B.1 - 0Difaa El Jadida1-0FTMaghreb Fez1 - 1Hassania Agadir0-0

South Africa : Premier Division

FTLamontville Golden Arrows0 - 1Maritzburg Utd0-0FTBloemfontein Celtic1 - 1Chippa Utd1-0FTKaizer Chiefs0 - 1Mamelodi Sundowns0-1FTAmaZulu1 - 1Milano Utd1-1

Tunisia : League 1

FTBizertin1 - 1US Tataouine1-0FTChebba0 - 2Esperance Sportive de Tunis0-0FTES du Sahel2 - 1ES Hamam-Sousse0-0FTStade Tunisien0 - 1Club Sportif Sfaxien0-1

World : Club Friendlies

FTRochedale Rovers2 - 2Moreton Bay Utd1-1FTWisla Plock0 - 2Zemplin Michalovce0-0FTMlada Boleslav B4 - 2Zbuzany3-1FTBeroe0 - 2Rubin Kazan0-1FTFK Zorka-BDU Minsk2 - 0Slutsksakhar Slutsk0-0FTUnicov2 - 4Sigma Olomouc B1-2FTDnipro-13 - 1Pyunik1-0Live*Pardubice B0 - 0FK OEZ LetohradFTBroadbeach United4 - 0Hume City2-0Sportverein Schattendorf0 - 0KottingbrunnFTSK Motorlet Praha2 - 0Meteor Praha1-0FTNK Dubrava Zagreb1 - 1Kustosija1-0FTASK Klagenfurt6 - 0SV Donau Klagenfurt4-0FTLisen0 - 2Prostejov0-0Slovacko II0 - 01. SC ZnojmoFTUhersky Brod0 - 4Vyskov0-2FTFC Pisek1 - 5Dukla Prague1-4FTSlavoj Trebisov4 - 0Partizan Bardejov1-0FTSK Sokol Zapy1 - 3Admira Praha0-1FTSjk1 - 2Paide Linnameeskond0-2FTHutnik Nowa Huta3 - 2Stal Rzeszow2-0FTGomel2 - 0FC Belshina Babruisk2-0FTJihlava4 - 0Sokol Zivanice0-0Opava0 - 0Povazska BystricaFTMFK Skalica4 - 2TJ Spartak Myjava3-1PPDPardubiceP - PDukla Banska BystricaFTHillerod Fodbold3 - 1Vanlose IF3-0FTFrydek-Mistek2 - 2Gornik Zabrze IIFK Kosice0 - 0MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky MikulasLKS Belk0 - 0GKS Pniowek Pawlowice SlaskieFTMiddelfart2 - 2Fredericia0-0FTSlovan Bratislava B2 - 2Sokol Dolna ZdanaFTJablonec B4 - 2FC Bohemians 1905 B2-0FTFK Vitebsk2 - 1Dnepr Mogilev0-0FTRuch Chorzow0 - 0Skra Czestochowa0-0FTMSK Zilina B2 - 1Banik Ostrava B1-1FTFK Isloch Minsk0 - 1Bate Borisov0-0FTSKF Sered1 - 4FK Puchov1-1FTSV Heiligenkreuz4 - 2ATSV Wolfsberg3-0FTKecskemeti TE1 - 3Csakvari TK1-1FTArsenal Dzyarzhynsk2 - 0Smorgon0-0FTBudaorsi0 - 3Hungary Kelen sc0-1FTPlzen B7 - 1KlatovyFTTatabanya1 - 2Ivancsa1-0FTBotev Plovdiv II2 - 0CSKA Sofia B2-0FTRekord Bielsko2 - 0GKS Jastrzebie2-0FTDAC Dunajska Streda2 - 1FK Kosice2-0FTPaksi SE0 - 3Pecs0-0FTMohacsi TE2 - 1Paksi SE BFTMotor Lublin5 - 1KSZO Ostrowiec4-0FTUnirea Dej4 - 3CSM Satu Mare1-2FTKorona Kielce2 - 1LKS Nieciecza0-1Odra Opole0 - 0Slask Wroclaw BFTHIK1 - 3Nykobing Falster0-2FTChrudim2 - 2FC Vlašim1-2Int.Schalke II1 - 0WattenscheidFTSC Paderborn 07 B3 - 1SC Wiedenbrück1-0FTShamrock4 - 0Bray Wanderers1-0FTİnter Turku3 - 1EIF2-1FTChojniczanka Chojnice5 - 0Radunia Stezyca3-0FTHegelmann Litauen3 - 2Siauliai0-2SV Lippstadt0 - 0VfB HildenSG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz0 - 0Hanau 93FTJaPS3 - 1PEPO0-0FTBoleslav4 - 3Dukla Banska Bystrica1-2FTLech Poznan4 - 0Hansa Rostock1-0FTSleza Wroclaw3 - 2LKS II Lodz2-0FTFC Schaffhausen2 - 0Bruhl SG0-0Chrobry Glogow0 - 0KKS 1925 KaliszFTGornik Polkowice1 - 1Pogon Szczecin II0-0FTPogon Siedlce0 - 1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki0-0FTNaestved1 - 2FC Roskilde1-1FTShakhtyor Soligorsk5 - 0FC Baranovichi3-0FTMławianka Mława0 - 4Olsztyn OKS 19450-0SV Donau0 - 0FC KarabakhFTPolaban Nymburk3 - 3FC Velim1-2LKS Lagow0 - 0Pilica BiałobrzegiFTBK Frem2 - 4Elite 3000 Helsingor0-0FTSV Lebring1 - 3DSV Leoben1-1FTBesa Doberdoll1 - 2Teteks Tetovo1-1FTShelbourne1 - 3BohemianFTSandecja4 - 01. Tatran Presov0-0FTFK Vrsac6 - 0ACS Ghiroda3-0FTVasby Utd1 - 0Assyriska United0-0Slovan Velvary0 - 0PribramFTASK Bravo1 - 2Slovacko1-0FTOulu8 - 1KPV Kokkola4-0FTPirin Blagoevgrad2 - 1Botev Vratsa1-1FTDarmstadt1 - 0FC Wil 19001-0FTAngelholm2 - 1Helsingborg1-0FTSzombathelyi Haladas2 - 2MFK Ruzomberok2-1FTDinamo Minsk6 - 0Neman Grodno3-0FTRegensburg4 - 0SK Vorwarts Steyr0-0FTASKO Oedt2 - 1SKU AmstettenFTHalmstad0 - 4Oster0-1FTHannover2 - 1Holstein Kiel2-0FTTrelleborg1 - 1Landskrona1-0FC Torpedo Zhodino0 - 0Slavia MozyrFTSilkeborg1 - 2Vendsyssel0-2FTHelsinki4 - 0Haka3-0FTNordsjaelland4 - 0OdenseFTTorpedo Minsk0 - 1Volna Pinsk0-0FTUcd2 - 2Longford2-2FTVysocina Jihlava B1 - 2Vrchovina0-2FTGyirmot SE1 - 2Vasas BudapestFTYantra Gabrovo2 - 2Ludogorets Razgrad II2-0FTNomme Kalju0 - 3Rigas Futbola skola0-1FTSV Frauental0 - 1Kalsdorf0-1FTKecskemeti TE1 - 0Zlate Moravce1-0FTETO Gyori1 - 2Zilina1-0FTSturm Graz1 - 1Wisla Plock0-1FTCaramba4 - 4Botev Plovdiv3-1FTHiroshima1 - 2Lask Linz0-1FTAik Stockholm2 - 1Sollentuna Utd FF1-0FTSt Pauli0 - 0Midtjylland0-0DAC Dunajska Streda0 - 0MTKFTZaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 2Stal Rzeszow1-1FTBielefeld1 - 1Paderborn0-1FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0Zoria Luhansk1-0FTIlves T.1 - 2Vaasa1-1FTFA 20000 - 2Holbaek0-1FTFC Rapperswil-Jona5 - 1Gossau3-0RW Oberhausen0 - 0SV StraelenWuppertaler SV0 - 0Fsv FrankfurtFTSC Gleisdorf2 - 1SK Sturm Amat.1-1Hennef 050 - 0Kaan MarienbornFTSparta Prague3 - 1Nurnberg3-1FTSSV Jeddeloh1 - 4Preussen Munster0-2FTBremer SV6 - 3TuS Komet ArstenFTMjallby1 - 0BK Olympic1-0FTM. Gladbach II4 - 1Hamburger SV II1-0FTFC Kilia Kiel1 - 2Phonix Lubeck1-0FTTSV Meerbusch1 - 6Bocholt FC1-2FTFCM Traiskirchen2 - 4Rapid Vienna Amateure0-0Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 0SchweinfurtRaufoss0 - 0UllernFTDrochtersen Assel1 - 1Werder Bremen (Am)0-0FTBrommapojkarna1 - 1Djurgarden1-0FTAustria Lustenau0 - 3Aarau0-1FTFC STK 1914 Samorin2 - 0MTE Mosonmagyarovar2-0FTPardubice3 - 1FC Viktoria Žižkov1-1Offenbach0 - 0ErfurtFTFortuna Dusseldorf II0 - 2Fortuna Koln0-1FTMotor Lublin1 - 1Jagellonia0-0Live*VfB Hohenems0 - 0FC DornbirnFTAltach1 - 0Stuttgart (Amt.)1-0FTSF Baumberg4 - 0Eintracht Hohkeppel2-0Concordia Elblag0 - 0Gedania GdanskFTAdmira Wm1 - 1FC Zenit Caslav0-0FTBrabrand IF0 - 2ThistedFTChernomorets1 - 1Spartak Varna0-0FTN. Xamax4 - 2Biel-Bienne1-2FTMetal. Liepaja2 - 0Spyris Kaunas2-0FTGorica1 - 0NK Brinje Grosuplje1-0FTUjpesti TE1 - 1Sport Podbrezova1-0FTRostov4 - 0Kuruvchi Bunyodkor2-0FTRadnicki Beograd0 - 3Tabor Sezana0-2TUS Bovinghausen0 - 0SpVgg ErkenschwickKaiserslautern Am.0 - 0FC Wiltz 71Live*Thionville0 - 0DifferdangeFTTasmania Gropiusstadt4 - 1Berliner SC2-0FV Engers 070 - 0FC Cosmos KoblenzBellinzona0 - 0ChiassoFTCrvena Zvezda1 - 0Koper1-0FTCork City Foras3 - 0Treaty United2-0Live*Mladost Lucani0 - 0Racing UnionTuS Rot Weiss Koblenz0 - 0EisbachtalFTBlo Weiss Medernach2 - 5Victoria Rosport1-2FTLausanne4 - 1ThunFTWaterford2 - 1Midleton1-1Live*Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve0 - 0Go Ahead Eagles ReserveFTSporting Mertzig1 - 7FC Marisca Miersch0-4FTRegensburg5 - 1DJK Teutonia Schalke1-0Live*Lusail City0 - 0Al-KhuraitiatFTPikine2 - 0Union Sportive Goree2-0FTSogndal9 - 0Floro4-0FTSC Furstenfeld0 - 5Grazer AK0-2FTSleza Wroclaw2 - 2Lechia Dzierzoniow2-2FTMondercange2 - 3Nancy BLive*Chlumec nad Cidlinou0 - 0SK Vysoke MytoFTVancouver Whitecaps1 - 2Wolfsberger1-0FTFC Eintracht Rheine4 - 3Tus Bersenbruck2-2FTUSV St. Anna1 - 4Usv Mettersdorf0-1FTSturm Graz2 - 0Vozdovac Beograd1-0FTSkeid6 - 4Frigg FK2-3FTZalgiris Vilnius2 - 0FS Metta LU0-0FTBerdenia Berbourg0 - 2Fola EschFTKäPa Helsinki4 - 2KTP Kotka3-2FTASC Diaraf0 - 0Casa Sports Zinguinchor0-0FTFK Trakai2 - 0Banga Gargzdai2-0FTPhiladelphia3 - 2Austin FC1-1FTBFA1 - 1Dainava Alytus0-0Yellow Boys Weiler0 - 0Jeunesse JunglinsterFTSporting West Harelbeke1 - 2Erpe-Mere United1-0FTAthlone1 - 3Shelbourne1-0FTPortland1 - 0Kansas0-0FTIndependiente Petrolero1 - 3Nacional Potosi0-2FTCerro Porteno2 - 1Oriente Petrolero0-1FTBelgrano0 - 3Talleres Cordoba0-2FTEl Nacional3 - 0Dep. Cali1-0FTBarcelona Gua3 - 2Herediano2-0FTSan Lorenzo0 - 1Danubio0-1FTInter Miami CF0 - 3Vasco Da Gama0-1Live*Independiente0 - 0Everton CDFTAtletico Tucuman3 - 1The Strongest3-0
England ENGLAND Premier League
Liverpool0 - 0Full TimeChelsea