Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

FIFA : World Cup

FTTunisia0 - 1Australia0-1FTPoland2 - 0Saudi Arabia1-0FTFrance2 - 1Denmark0-0FTArgentina2 - 0Mexico0-0

England : Conference

FTAldershot Town2 - 0Southend Utd1-0FTAltrincham2 - 1Eastleigh1-0FTDorking1 - 0York City1-0FTMaidstone United3 - 2Maidenhead Utd2-1FTTorquay1 - 1Gateshead0-0FTWealdstone3 - 1Scunthorpe1-1FTYeovil Town1 - 0Halifax Town1-0

England : FA CUP

FTKings Lynn0 - 3Stevenage0-0FTCharlton2 - 2Stockport2-1FTBarnsley3 - 0Crewe1-0FTForest Green2 - 1Alvechurch1-0FTPortsmouth3 - 2MK Dons2-1FTSheff Wed2 - 1Mansfield0-1FTWalsall2 - 1Carlisle0-1FTStanley1 - 0Barnet0-0FTCambridge United1 - 2Grimsby Town0-0FTAFC Wimbledon0 - 2Chesterfield0-1FTHartlepool3 - 1Harrogate Town2-0FTOxford4 - 1Exeter City1-0FTShrewsbury3 - 1Peterborough3-1FTWrexham4 - 1Farnborough Town0-0FTDagenham Red1 - 1Gillingham0-0

England : National League North

FTAFC Fylde2 - 0Alfreton1-0FTBanbury Utd3 - 0Chorley0-0FTBlyth Spartans1 - 1Brackley Town0-0FTBradford Park Avenue2 - 1Boston Utd0-1FTHereford1 - 2Darlington1-1FTKettering0 - 0Southport0-0FTKidderminster0 - 1Gloucester City0-0FTLeamington0 - 2Peterborough Sports0-1FTScarborough1 - 3Chester FC0-0FTCurzon Ashton3 - 0Telford3-0

England : National League South

FTSlough Town1 - 5Eastbourne Borough0-3FTBraintree Town3 - 2Hungerford Town0-0FTSt Albans City3 - 0Bath City2-0FTTonbridge Angels1 - 1Havant and Waterlooville1-0FTWelling Utd1 - 2Weymouth1-1FTCheshunt1 - 2Oxford City0-1FTDartford3 - 1Concord Rangers1-1FTHampton & Richmond0 - 2Dover Athletic0-2FTHemel Hempstead Town1 - 1Taunton Town1-1FTWorthing1 - 3Chelmsford City1-2

England : Northern Premier League

FTLiversedge2 - 1Guiseley1-1FTBamber Bridge5 - 1Matlock Town2-0FTGainsborough Trinity2 - 2Radcliffe Borough0-1FTLancaster City1 - 0Ashton Utd0-0FTMarine0 - 0Hyde0-0FTMorpeth Town0 - 2Belper Town0-0PPDNantwich TownP - PMarske UtdFTStafford Rangers1 - 0FC Utd of Manchester1-0FTStalybridge Celtic1 - 2Warrington Rylands0-0FTWarrington Town AFC3 - 2South Shields1-1FTWhitby Town1 - 0Atherton Collieries0-0

England : Southern Premier League

FTBeaconsfield SYCOB1 - 0Weston Super Mare0-0FTChesham Utd3 - 1Truro City3-0FTHarrow Borough0 - 1Salisbury City0-0FTHartley Wintney1 - 2Merthyr Town1-0FTHendon3 - 4Bracknell Town1-2PPDPlymouth ParkwayP - PMetropolitan PoliceFTPoole Town3 - 2Hanwell Town1-2FTSwindon Supermarine3 - 5Hayes Yeading1-0PPDTiverton TownP - PNorth LeighFTWinchester City1 - 1Dorchester Town1-1FTYate Town5 - 4Gosport Borough3-2

England : Southern League Central Division

FTBedford Town3 - 4Bromsgrove Rovers1-2FTCoalville Town1 - 0Needham Market0-0FTHitchin Town4 - 1Mickleover Sports3-1FTIlkeston3 - 0Kings Langley1-0FTLeiston2 - 1Redditch Utd2-0FTNuneaton1 - 1Tamworth0-1FTRushall Olympic3 - 1Rushden&Diamonds1-1FTSt Ives Town2 - 0Hednesford Town1-0FTStourbridge0 - 1Barwell0-0FTStratford Town1 - 1Royston Town0-1

England : Isthmian League

FTHastings Utd3 - 0Corinthian Casuals2-0FTAveley0 - 0Kingstonian0-0FTBillericay Town1 - 0Canvey Island0-0FTBishop's Stortford2 - 2Margate0-0FTBognor Regis Town0 - 1Haringey Borough0-1FTCarshalton Athletic1 - 1Cray Wanderers0-1FTFolkestone Invicta3 - 0Horsham1-0FTHerne Bay1 - 1Brightlingsea Regent0-0FTLewes2 - 2Bowers & Pitsea0-2FTPotters Bar Town2 - 5AFC Hornchurch1-2FTWingate & Finchley0 - 2Enfield Town0-1

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTAlaves2 - 0Villarreal B1-0FTMalaga1 - 0Ponferradina0-0FTAlbacete2 - 1Santander1-0FTOviedo1 - 0Mirandes1-0FTLas Palmas3 - 1Tenerife1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTBurgos Promesas1 - 2Arenteiro0-1FTGuijuelo1 - 0Polvorin0-0FTSD Laredo1 - 0Real Oviedo B0-0FTOurense1 - 2Torrelavega1-2

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTUD Mutilvera3 - 1SD Tarazona1-0FTAD San Juan1 - 0Utebo1-0FTRacing Rioja CF1 - 2Real Sociedad C1-2FTCA Cirbonero1 - 2Izarra1-2

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTEspanyol II0 - 6Valencia Mestalla0-2FTUD Alzira2 - 1UE Olot1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTCadiz B1 - 3Yeclano Deportivo0-2FTGranada B4 - 2Juventud Torremolinos1-1

Italy : Serie B

FTParma1 - 2Modena0-2FTPisa3 - 1Ternana3-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTFiorenzuola0 - 0Alessandria0-0FTAncona1 - 1Sassari Torres0-1FTMontevarchi1 - 1Recanatese0-0FTOlbia0 - 1Cesena0-1FTVirtus Entella2 - 1Vis Pesaro1-0FTFermana1 - 0Lucchese1-0FTImolese1 - 2Pontedera0-1FTGubbio1 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle0-0FTReggiana2 - 0Rimini1-0FTSiena0 - 0Carrarese0-0

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTKoln Am.2 - 2SV Rodinghausen2-0FTAachen3 - 1RW Oberhausen2-1PPDLR AhlenP - PWuppertaler SVFTBocholt FC0 - 3Duren0-2FTM. Gladbach II2 - 1Kaan Marienborn2-0FTSV Lippstadt2 - 2Fortuna Koln2-2FTSV Straelen0 - 0Schalke II0-0FTWattenscheid4 - 5Preussen Munster1-4FTSC Wiedenbrück3 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf II1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTETSV Weiche Flensburg4 - 1Kickers Emden1-1FTHolstein Kiel B1 - 1TUS BW Lohne1-0FTDelmenhorst3 - 2VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim1-1FTSt Pauli II0 - 3Phonix Lubeck0-2FTBSV Rehden1 - 1Bremer SV0-1

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

PPDBerliner AK 07P - PFC Lokomotive LeipzigFTErfurt6 - 2Babelsberg2-0

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTAalen2 - 1SGV Freiberg1-1FTTSG Balingen0 - 2Fsv Frankfurt0-0FTFC 08 Homburg2 - 0TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz1-0FTOffenbach3 - 0VfR Wormatia Worms0-0FTSteinbach1 - 1SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz1-1FTAstoria Walldorf2 - 1Eintracht Trier2-0FTStuttgart (Amt.)0 - 1Bahlinger SC0-0FTSSV Ulm 18464 - 1Mainz II2-1

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTTSV Aubstadt3 - 3SpVgg Ansbach1-0FTAugsburg II4 - 2Schweinfurt1-1FTTSV Rain Am Lech2 - 1Nurnberg Am0-0FTBurghausen1 - 1Viktoria Aschaffenburg0-1FTGreuther Furth II1 - 2Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen0-1FTSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing1 - 1FC Pipinsried1-1FTWurzburger Kickers3 - 1VfB Eichstatt1-0FTFV Illertissen0 - 0TSV Buchbach0-0

France : CFA - Group A

FTRacing Club de Paris2 - 1Poissy AsFTCaen B2 - 2Granville0-1FTChartres0 - 0Beauvais0-0FTEvreux4 - 3Stade Rennais B2-1FTSt Pryve St Hilaire2 - 0Guingamp B0-0FTChateaubriant1 - 1Saint Malo0-1

France : CFA - Group B

FTST Maur Lusitanos3 - 0Belfort ASM1-0FTBobigny A.C.5 - 0Fleury Merogis U.S.1-0FTSainte Genevieve Sports2 - 1Metz BFTEpinal5 - 1HaguenauFTES Wasquehal0 - 3Creteil0-0FTSaint Quentin0 - 1Besancon

France : CFA - Group C

FTAuxerre B0 - 0Sete0-0FTAubagne1 - 2Evian Tg0-1FTGrasse1 - 2Canet Roussillon0-0FTHyeres0 - 0Frejus Saint-Raphael0-0FTLouhans-Cuiseaux2 - 2Marignane Gignac1-2FTOlympique Ales1 - 3Toulon0-2

France : CFA - Group D

FTBourges1 - 0Stade BordelaisFTAndrezieux2 - 2Angers II1-1FTChamalieres3 - 1Chasselay M.D. Azergues1-0FTSaumur OL.3 - 1Yzeure AS1-1FTFC Nantes B0 - 1FC Bergerac0-1

Scotland : FA CUP

FTDrumchapel United1 - 0Edinburgh City0-0FTHamilton4 - 0East Kilbride1-0FTAlbion Rovers0 - 0 ET: 0-1Stirling University0-0FTCove Rangers7 - 0Dunipace FC2-0FTHill of Beath FC1 - 2Elgin1-2FTDundee2 - 2 ET: 4-0Airdrie Utd1-1FTDunfermline4 - 0Forfar3-0FTFormartine Utd1 - 3Stenhousemuir0-0FTInverness Ct3 - 2Stirling Albion2-2FTFraserburgh0 - 2Arbroath0-1FTLinlithgow Rose1 - 0Sauchie Juniors1-0FTMontrose2 - 5Darvel1-3FTPeterhead0 - 3Queen's Park0-1FTPartick Thistle3 - 0Kelty Hearts1-0FTRaith Rovers3 - 0Auchinleck Talbot0-0FTWick Academy0 - 6Falkirk0-1FTMorton4 - 1Queen Of South1-1FTClyde1 - 3Dumbarton0-2

Scotland : League 2

FTStranraer1 - 1Annan0-1

Portugal : League CUP

FTUD Oliveirense0 - 0Feirense0-0FTFC Famalicao1 - 1Academico Viseu0-1FTBraga3 - 0CD Trofense2-0FTBenfica2 - 0Penafiel0-0

Russia : CUP

FTPetrotrest1 - 2CSKA Moscow1-1FTTorpedo Moscow1 - 2Ural S.R.0-0

Turkey : Second League

FTTuzlaspor0 - 0Y.Malatyaspor0-0FTBoluspor1 - 0Sakaryaspor0-0FTGençlerbirliği1 - 3Rizespor1-1

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTEtimesgut Belediye Spor0 - 4Ankara Demirspor0-1FTBursa Nilüferspor2 - 2Kocaelispor0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor3 - 0Bursaspor1-0FTMenemen Bld.Spor1 - 1Batman Petrolspor0-0

Cyprus : League 1

FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion2 - 1Doxa Katokopia0-1FTAthletiki Enosi Kition1 - 0Apollon Limassol0-0

Cyprus : League 2

FTOthellos Athienou1 - 0Alki Oroklini1-0FTPeyia 20141 - 0Olympiada Lympion1-0FTXylotympou1 - 1Omonoia Aradippou0-1FTAEZ Zakakiou1 - 0MEAP1-0FTPAEEK0 - 2Agia Napa0-0

Belgium : League 2

FTStandard Liege II1 - 2KMSK Deinze1-1FTAnderlecht II1 - 2K.F.C.O.Wilrijk1-1

Switzerland : League 2

FTThun1 - 1Vaduz0-0FTFC Wil 19000 - 0Stade Ouchy0-0

Switzerland : Promotion League

FTYoung Boys(U21)3 - 1FC St.Gallen U-212-1FTBasel B5 - 0Baden1-0FTSC Cham4 - 1SC Kriens4-0FTFC Luzern U-215 - 2FC Breitenrain3-0FTFC Rapperswil-Jona0 - 3Etoile Carouge0-2FTYF Juventus Zurich1 - 2Bruhl SG1-1FTZurich B0 - 1Bavois0-1FTChiasso2 - 0Bulle1-0

Romania : Liga 2

FTFC Baia Mare1 - 2ACS Sirineasa0-1FTACS Dumbravita2 - 0Unirea Constanta1-0FTCSS Slatina0 - 0Politehnica Timisoara0-0FTMetaloglobus3 - 0Progresul Spartac3-0FTFC Unirea 2004 Slobozia1 - 1Unirea Dej0-1FTPolitehnica Iasi1 - 0Dinamo Bucuresti0-0

Greece : League 2

FTPAOK Saloniki B2 - 0Anagenisi Karditsa0-0FTApollon Larissas0 - 2AEL Larisa0-1FTOlympiakos Piraeus II0 - 1Ilioupoli0-1FTAEK Athens II3 - 1Rouf1-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTCarrick Rangers0 - 2Ballymena Utd0-0FTCliftonville2 - 0Newry City1-0FTDungannon Swifts1 - 0Glenavon Lurgan0-0FTPortadown0 - 2Glentoran0-1FTLinfield0 - 0Crusaders0-0

Belarus : Cup

FTSlutsksakhar Slutsk1 - 0Dinamo Minsk1-0FTTorpedo Minsk1 - 2Shakhtyor Soligorsk0-1FTFK Zorka-BDU Minsk0 - 2Bate Borisov0-1

Bulgaria : CUP

FTFK Gigant Saedinenie1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 6-7Cska Sofia1-0FTFC Sevlievo0 - 4CSKA 1948 Sofia0-1FTMinyor Pernik0 - 2Beroe0-1FC Maritsa 1921vs ET: 1-1 Pen: 2-3Arda0-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTSlavia Sofia1 - 2Ludogorets0-1

Armenia : League 2

FTAlashkert B Martuni0 - 3MIKA Ashtarak0-1FTShirak Gjumri B0 - 2West Armenia0-0

Czech Rep. : CUP

FTLiberec4 - 1Olomouc2-1

China : Super League

FTChangchun YaTai0 - 2YongChang JunHao0-1FTDalian Aerbin2 - 1Meizhou Hakka1-0FTShandong Luneng5 - 0Wuhan ZALL3-0FTHebei Zhongji1 - 6Hangzhou Greentown1-2FTGuangzhou Evergrande1 - 1HeNan JianYe0-0FTShenzhen Red Diamonds0 - 4Wuhan three town0-1FTTianjin Teda1 - 0Shanghai East Asia0-0

China : First League

FTZhengjiang Huasa FC0 - 2SuZhou Jinfu0-0FTZibo Sunday2 - 1Beijing BaXi1-1

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

FTGyirmot SE0 - 1Szegedi AK0-1

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTFK Trakai II4 - 0Silute1-0

Macedonia : First League

FTBesa Doberdoll3 - 0Borec Veles0-0FTBelasica Strumica3 - 1FK Kozuv2-0FTRinija Gostivar1 - 1Detonit Junior0-0FTLokomotiva Skopje2 - 3Pelister Bitola1-0FTKamenica-Sasa2 - 2FK Karaorman0-1FTFK Sloga 1934 Vinica0 - 0KF Arsimi0-0FTTeteks Tetovo0 - 2Vardar0-1FTVoska Sport3 - 0FK Ohrid 20042-0FTSileks1 - 2FC Struga Trim-Lum0-2

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTSofapaka Nairobi0 - 0Posta Rangers0-0FTNzoia United0 - 0Bandari FC0-0FTBidco United1 - 2Gor Mahia0-1AFC Leopards SCvsVihiga Bullets FCMathare Utd FCvsKenya Police FCWazito FCvsTalanta FC

Uganda : Premier League

FTUganda Revenue Authority FC0 - 1Vipers0-0

Ukraine : League 1

FTFC Inhulets Petrove1 - 0Veres Rivne1-0FTDynamo Kiev0 - 0Metalist 1925 Kharkiv0-0

Ukraine : League 2

FTDinaz Vyshgorod1 - 4Yarud Mariupol0-1FTMetal. Zaporizhye1 - 2Obolon Kiev1-1

Colombia : Primera A

FTAguilas Doradas3 - 4Dep. Pasto2-1FTDep.Independiente Medellin2 - 1America de Cali1-0

Georgia : League 1

FTFC Gagra1 - 4Dinamo Batumi0-2FTSamgurali Tskh1 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi1-0FTLokomotiv Tbilisi0 - 1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi0-0FTFC Telavi1 - 1Dila Gori0-1FTTorpedo Kutaisi3 - 0Sioni Bolnisi1-0

Algeria : CUP

FTAE Medea1 - 0Teleghma0-0FTCRB El Milia1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-1NRB Tougourt1-0FTRCG Oran2 - 2 ET: 0-5AS Khroub1-2FTUS Chaouia2 - 0NA Hussein Dey1-0FTAzazga1 - 0JS Ghir Abadla0-0FTUSF Constantine1 - 0EC Oued Smar1-0FTCRB Temouchent0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4JS Bordj Menaiel0-0FTMB Barika3 - 0Bir Bouhouche1-0

World : Friendly

FTBonaire0 - 1Aruba0-1FTCuracao2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 6-5Suriname0-1

World : Club Friendlies

FTFC Arges Pitesti3 - 2Tunari2-1FTGarbarnia Krakow2 - 1Wisla Plock0-1FTPetrolul Ploiesti0 - 0CS Voluntari0-0FTCracovia Krakow1 - 0Dukla Banska Bystrica1-0FTAarhus0 - 1Horsens0-0FTSt Polten7 - 1Budejovice3-0FTLudwigsfelder0 - 5Hertha0-3FTAEP Paphos0 - 2Club Always ReadyFTWatford1 - 1Blackpool1-1FTFK EP Chrudim Futsal2 - 2St Andrews Futsal1-1FTMillwall1 - 1Brondby0-0FTHibernian0 - 2Middlesbrough0-0FTFarul Constanta1 - 2Panaitolikos Agrinio0-1FTKairat Almaty Futsal1 - 2SL Benfica Futsal1-0FTFeldi Eboli Futsal0 - 5Sporting Lisbon Futsal0-1FTDeportivo Ocotal(U20)0 - 1Walter Ferretti(U20)0-0FTOkinawa Kariyushi4 - 0FC Kariya3-0FTUrayasu SC3 - 1Tochigi City1-0
FIFA FIFA World Cup
Tunisia0 - 1Full TimeAustralia