Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

FIFA : World Cup

FTWales0 - 2Iran0-0FTQatar1 - 3Senegal0-1FTNetherlands1 - 1Ecuador1-0FTEngland0 - 0USA0-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTHuesca0 - 0Sporting Gijon0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTVfB Lubeck2 - 1Hamburger SV II1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTLichtenberg 470 - 1Berliner Viktoria 18890-0FTFSV Luckenwalde3 - 1Tennis Borussia Berlin2-0FTVSG Altglienicke2 - 3Greifswalder SV 041-1

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTSV Heimstetten0 - 3Unterhaching0-3FTBayern Munich II5 - 0DJK Teutonia Schalke2-0

France : League 3

FTMartigues2 - 2Orleans US 450-0FTLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne0 - 2Bourg Peronnas0-1FTAvranches3 - 4Dunkerque2-2FTGobelins1 - 1Concarneau1-0FTRed Star 931 - 0Nancy1-0FTSedan2 - 1Bastia CA0-0FTVillefranche0 - 2Versailles 780-0FTStade Briochin1 - 2Cholet So0-0

France : CFA - Group A

FTChambly0 - 0FC Rouen0-0FTVannes OC2 - 2Blois F.411-1

France : CFA - Group B

FTColmar2 - 1Boulogne0-0FTAS Furiani Agliani2 - 1Stade Reims II0-0

France : CFA - Group C

FTJura Sud Foot3 - 4Lyon la Duchere1-1FTSaint-Priest1 - 1Lyonnais B1-1

France : CFA - Group D

FTTrelissac1 - 0Vierzon0-0FTLorient B0 - 0Angouleme0-0FTRomorantin2 - 2Les Herbiers1-1

Scotland : FA CUP

FTBroomhill FC1 - 2Alloa0-1

Portugal : League CUP

FTPorto2 - 2CD Mafra0-2

Russia : League 2

FTArsenal Tula0 - 5Baltika0-3

Turkey : Second League

FTDenizlispor0 - 0Bodrumspor0-0

Cyprus : League 1

FTF.C. Akritas Chlorakas2 - 1Enosis Neon Paralimni2-1

Cyprus : League 2

FTE. Achnas2 - 0Anagenisis Dherina1-0

Belgium : League 2

FTClub Brugge(U23)4 - 1FC Dender2-1FTGenk II2 - 0Standard Wetteren1-0

Switzerland : League 2

FTYverdon3 - 1N. Xamax1-1FTFC Schaffhausen1 - 0Bellinzona1-0

Switzerland : Promotion League

FTStade Nyonnais3 - 0Biel-Bienne2-0

Romania : Liga 2

FTGloria Buzau0 - 1Concordia Chiajna0-1

Greece : League 2

FTIraklis Saloniki2 - 3Panathinaikos B1-2

N. Ireland : League 1

FTLarne0 - 2Coleraine0-2

Bulgaria : CUP

FTChernomorets Balchik0 - 3Botev Plovdiv0-2

Armenia : League 2

FTBKMA II0 - 1Ararat-Armenia B0-0FTPyunik B5 - 1Lernayin Artsakh B2-0FTBanants B1 - 2Ararat Yerevan II1-1

China : Super League

FTChengDu xingcheng3 - 0Guangzhou Fuli0-0FTShenHua SVA1 - 2Beijing Guoan1-0

China : First League

FTNanjing Fengfan2 - 1Guangxi Longuida0-1FTSichuan Jiuniu1 - 1Jiangxi Liansheng0-0FTHebei Kungfu1 - 0Anhui Litian1-0FTShenyang City1 - 0BeiJing Tech1-0

Uganda : Premier League

FTBidco Bul Fc2 - 0Busoga United0-0FTSC Villa0 - 3Uganda Revenue Authority Kampala City0-3

Ukraine : League 1

FTChernomorets0 - 0Metalist Kharkiv0-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTAtletico Huila2 - 0Deportes Quindio1-0

Syria : League 1

FTAl Jazira0 - 1Al-Jaish(SYR)0-0Al-Ittihad AleppovsAl-MajdAl-Jaish(SYR)vsAl-Taliya HamaAl-KaramahvsJableh SCAl-Wahda DamascusvsHutteenAl FutowavsAl-WathbahTishreen SCvsAl JaziraPPDAl FutowaP - PTishreen SC

Algeria : CUP

FTIB Khemis El Khechna1 - 2USM Annaba1-1FTJS El Biar3 - 2ICS TlemcenFTRC Arba4 - 0CRB Ain Sefra1-0FTCR Zaouia1 - 0CRB Adrar0-0FTMB Hassi Messaoud1 - 0ES Bouakal0-0FTSKAF Khemis Melina3 - 2US Biskra1-1FTA Bou Saada1 - 1 ET: 0-1Union Sportive Souf0-0FTES Sour El Ghozlane1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5ASO Chlef0-0FTES Besbes0 - 0 ET: 1-0IRB Sedrata0-0FTJS Berrouaghia2 - 2 ET: 1-0CRB Ain Ouessara1-2FTMSP Batna1 - 2El Bayadh0-2FTMC Oran1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4Olympique Akbou1-1FTSC Mecheria1 - 0CRB Layoune0-0FTES Mostaganem0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-2WAB Tissemsilt0-0FTJS Kabylie1 - 0JSM Tiaret0-0

Egypt : League 2

FTDayrot4 - 0Mallawi2-0FTAl Nasr Cairo0 - 1Suez Montakhsb0-1FTPorto El Sokhna3 - 2Mustaqbal Watan2-1FTEl Terasanah1 - 0Kahraba Ismailia1-0FTShanghai Juju Sports0 - 0Petrojet Suez0-0FTEl Entag El Harby0 - 1El Obour Sporting0-0FTOlympic El Qanah1 - 1El Sharqia Dokhan1-1FTAl-Sekka Al-Hadid2 - 0Wadi Degla SC1-0FTIlameen0 - 1Telecom Egypt0-0

World : Friendly

FTKuwait1 - 0Algeria0-0FTBulgaria(U21)0 - 3Bosnia and Herzegovina(U21)0-2

World : Club Friendlies

FTStal Mielec1 - 0Stal Rzeszow1-0Liberec0 - 0Dukla PragueFTKolding IF1 - 3Fredericia0-2FTSport Podbrezova1 - 3Wisla Plock1-2FTFC UT Arad2 - 0FK Vrsac0-0FTNagoya0 - 0Roma0-0FTGornik Zabrze4 - 1Odra Opole1-0FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 1Sandecja0-1FTUniversitatea Craiova0 - 1Dacia Mioveni0-1FTSandhausen0 - 0Altach0-0FTNK Opatija1 - 1Jadran LP1-1FTRB Leipzig6 - 0Radomiak Radom2-0FTPovazska Bystrica6 - 2Otrokovice3-1Wisla Krakow0 - 0Gornik LecznaFTAl Shabab Ksa0 - 1Sunderland0-1FTFirst Vienna1 - 2Hartberg0-1FTAdmira Wm0 - 4Sturm Graz0-1FTRapid Vienna2 - 2FAC Wien0-1FTLASK Linz(Am)1 - 5Blau-Weiss LinzFTGrazer AK5 - 1Wolfsberger AC Amateure2-0FTAustria Vienna II2 - 2SR Donaufeld Wien1-2FTLKS Goczalkowice Zdroj0 - 4Podbeskidzie0-3FTHertha Wiesbach2 - 2SV Morlautern0-1FTRapid Vienna Amateure1 - 1SV Ried B0-1FTReinickendorfer Fuchse11 - 0FC Lichtenfels3-0FTDynamo Schwerin4 - 1Mecklenburg Schwerin2-1FTSiegen3 - 0Erndtebruck2-0FTTUS Osdorf3 - 4FC Altonaer1-1FTHamm United1 - 3SV Curslack Neuengamme1-1FTMSV Neuruppin0 - 1FSV Union Furstenwalde0-1FTHamburger SV III3 - 1SC Victoria Hamburg1-1Live*St. Mochtas0 - 0Maynooth UniversityLive*Cobh Wanderers0 - 0Avondale Utd
FIFA FIFA World Cup
Wales0 - 2Full TimeIran