Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

UEFA : Under 19

FTIsrael(U19)4 - 2Austria(U19)2-1FTEngland(U19)4 - 0Serbia(U19)2-0

Brazil : CUP

FTAtletico Goianiense0 - 0Goias0-0FTBahia1 - 2Atletico Pr1-2FTFortaleza EC CE2 - 0Ceara0-0FTAtletico Mg2 - 1Flamengo1-0FTCorinthians4 - 0Santos3-0

Argentina : CUP

FTPatronato Parana1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-2Colon Santa Fe0-0FTChaco For Ever0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4Talleres Cordoba0-0

USA : CUP

FTNew York3 - 0New York City Football Club0-0FTKansas6 - 0Djakovo2-0

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTİnter Turku5 - 1Lahti1-0FTIlves T.0 - 1Hifk0-0FTKuopion2 - 1Oulu0-1FTVaasa0 - 1Honka0-1FTSjk2 - 2Haka1-0FTMariehamn2 - 1Helsinki1-1

Finland : Ykkönen

FTGnistan0 - 1Turku0-1FTJaPS1 - 4MP0-3FTKPV Kokkola1 - 1EIF0-1FTKTP Kotka4 - 0Pk 351-0FTPIF0 - 2Jaro0-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTKäPa Helsinki4 - 3PPJ Akatemia3-1FTLaPa0 - 6FC Kiffen0-2

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTMuSa2 - 2Grankulla IFK0-1FTSalPa2 - 1PPT1-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTRovaniemi5 - 1GBK Kokkola3-1FTKajHa4 - 1OTP2-0FTKomeetat3 - 2Oulun LS0-2

Norway : Cup

FTElverum1 - 3Ham Kam1-1FTGjovik Lyn1 - 1 ET: 2-1Stromsgodset0-1FTMoss1 - 0Sarpsborg 08 FF0-0FTKjelsas IL1 - 0Mjondalen0-0FTFlint1 - 5Sandefjord0-3FTNotodden1 - 1 ET: 0-2Stabaek0-1FTFK Arendal2 - 3Start0-1FTFloy Flekkeroy IL2 - 2 ET: 0-1Odd Grenland0-1FTVard Haugesund1 - 2Viking0-1FTOs Turn Fotball1 - 6Brann0-3FTSotra3 - 0Oygarden FKFTFana0 - 1Haugesund0-1FTBrattvag2 - 4Molde2-2FTByasen3 - 3 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-2Stjordals Blink1-2FTStrindheim IL1 - 3Kristiansund1-1FTHodd0 - 3Aalesund0-2FTLevanger FK1 - 1 ET: 0-1Rosenborg1-0FTJunkeren1 - 2Lillestrom1-2FTSkjervoy1 - 4Tromso1-2FTFram Larvik0 - 0 ET: 1-2Jerv0-0FTHarstad0 - 5Bodo Glimt0-4FTTromsdalen2 - 0Alta2-0FTBrumunddal3 - 4Valerenga2-0

Norway : League 3 - D

FTRandesund IL5 - 1Vindbjart2-0

Iceland : League 1

FTKV Vesturbaeja1 - 1Throttur Vogur0-1

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTOrebro Syrianska IF2 - 1FC Stockholm Internazionale2-1

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTTorns IF3 - 0IFK Malmo FK1-0FTLunds BK0 - 3Qviding FIF0-1FTVanersborgs FK0 - 3Tvaakers IF0-0

Belarus : Cup

FTFC Baranovichi1 - 1 ET: 0-2FK Zorka-BDU Minsk0-0FTZhodino Yuzhnoe0 - 2FC Torpedo Zhodino0-1FTFC Molodechno0 - 3Slavia Mozyr0-1FTGomelzheldortrans0 - 1Dinamo Brest0-1FTKrumkachy0 - 3FK Isloch Minsk0-0FTFK Orsha1 - 3Gomel1-0FTFK Ostrovets1 - 2Shakhtyor Soligorsk0-0FTFK Tekhnolog Mogilev2 - 4FC Belshina Babruisk1-2FTVolna Pinsk1 - 1 ET: 1-1 Pen: 4-5Dinamo Minsk1-0

China : First League

FTNanjing Fengfan1 - 3Zhengjiang Huasa FC0-1FTShaanxi Chang"an Athletic FC3 - 2BeiJing Tech1-1FTSuZhou Jinfu3 - 0Guangxi baoyun1-0FTZhongchuang Hengtai3 - 0Hebei Kungfu1-0

Nigeria : League 1

FTNiger Tornadoes0 - 1Lobi Stars0-0

Latvia : CUP

FTGrobina2 - 0FK Smiltene BJSS1-0FTJDFS Alberts4 - 2Saldus SS/Leevon3-0

Latvia : League 1

FTFK Valmiera4 - 0Rigas Futbola skola0-0FTMetal. Liepaja1 - 2Tukums-20001-0FTCaramba1 - 0FK Auda Riga0-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTLietava Jonava0 - 5Baltija Panevezys0-3FTSiauliai0 - 1Spyris Kaunas0-1FTZalgiris Vilnius2 - 1Dziugas Telsiai0-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTAtletico Nacional3 - 1Deportes Tolima1-1

Paraguay : League 1

FTResistencia SC0 - 112 de Octubre0-0FTNacional Asuncion1 - 1Olimpia Asuncion0-1

Uruguay : Second Division

FTIA Sud America1 - 1CA Progreso0-0FTMiramar Misiones1 - 1Racing Club Montevideo0-1FTCA Atenas0 - 1Uruguay Montevideo0-1FTVilla Espanola1 - 1CA Juventud0-1FTCentral Espanol2 - 0Rampla Juniors2-0

Japan : Emperor Cup

FTSapporo1 - 2Kofu1-2FTFukuoka3 - 1Grulla Morioka0-0FTShonan Bellmare0 - 1Iwata0-1FTFc Tokyo2 - 2 ET: 0-1V-Varen Nagasaki2-2FTKawasaki0 - 1Tokyo Verdy0-1FTKashima3 - 0Omiya1-0FTGamba Osaka3 - 1Oita Trinita0-1FTNagoya1 - 0Zweigen Kanazawa0-0FTCerezo Osaka3 - 2Sendai2-1FTYokohama Marinos0 - 2Tochigi SC0-0FTShimizu0 - 1Kyoto Purple Sanga0-0FTSagan Tosu3 - 2Roasso Kumamoto1-1FTKobe2 - 1Renofa Yamaguchi0-0FTKashiwa2 - 1Tokushima Vortis0-1FTUrawa0 - 1Thespa Kusatsu Gunma0-1FTHiroshima5 - 0Yokohama1-0

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTJeonbuk Hyundai Motors2 - 1Suwon Bluewings0-0FTIncheon Utd FC4 - 1Gangwon1-0FTFC Seoul1 - 2Ulsan Hyundai1-0

Egypt : League 1

FTEl Sharqia Dokhan0 - 3Alasyoty Sports0-2FTNational Bank1 - 2El Zamalek0-0FTEl Ahly Cairo2 - 1Ghazl El Mahallah1-0

Morocco : League 1

FTDifaa El Jadida0 - 2FUS Rabat0-0FTClub Salmi2 - 1SCCM Chabab Mohamedia0-1FTR.S.B.0 - 1Wydad Casablanca0-0FTRaja Casablanca Atlhletic2 - 3Olympique de Safi2-1FTIRT Itihad de Tanger1 - 1CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid0-0FTOCK Olympique de Khouribga2 - 0Hassania Agadir1-0

Tunisia : League 1

FTUS Ben Guerdane0 - 2U.S.Monastir0-2PPDES Hamam-SousseP - PEtoile Metlaoui

World : Friendly

Live*Senegal women's0 - 0Guinea Bissau women's

World : Club Friendlies

FTUniversitatea Cluj9 - 2CS Sanatatea Cluj2-2FTSeptemvri Simitli0 - 2Arda0-1FTLKS Lodz1 - 0Resovia1-0FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3 - 2GKS Katowice0-1FTKorona Kielce1 - 0Radomiak Radom1-0FTMFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas3 - 1FK Kosice1-1Sokol Dolna Zdana0 - 0MFK Nova BanaFTRakow Czestochowa2 - 1Lechia Gdansk1-0FTKarlsruhe2 - 2Wehen1-1FTSantarritense/MG(U20)0 - 0America MG(U20)0-0FTSandecja4 - 2Motor Lublin1-0FTTirana0 - 0Hermannstadt0-0FTViktoria Plzen9 - 0Karlovy Vary Dvory2-0FTFenerbahçe2 - 2FK Korzo Prilep1-1FTChojniczanka Chojnice1 - 1Wisla Plock1-0FTJihlava1 - 2FC Viktoria Žižkov0-2FTFerencvarosi TC0 - 3Sepsi0-1FTLevski2 - 1Pirin Blagoevgrad2-1FTVardar Negotino0 - 0FK Karaorman0-0FTBotev Vratsa3 - 0Spartak Varna1-0FTDAC Dunajska Streda0 - 0Slovan Bratislava0-0FTFC Breitenrain0 - 1Young Boys0-1FTNapredak1 - 3Mura0-1FTVojvodina3 - 0FC Maritsa 19212-0FTMaribor2 - 2Spartak Trnava2-1FTCukaricki1 - 1FK Sloga0-1FTJadran Dekani1 - 1Partizani Tirana0-1FTSlaven Belupo5 - 0Sloboda3-0FTEtar Veliko Tarnovo2 - 1Yantra Gabrovo0-1FTFortuna Dusseldorf3 - 1MFK Ruzomberok3-1FTHavelse1 - 3Hannover0-2FTSporting West Harelbeke0 - 3Zulte Waregem0-1FTSion1 - 1N. Xamax1-1FTViktoria Koln1 - 3Zurich0-1FTFortuna Heddesheim1 - 5SV Waldhof Mannheim1-2Vozdovac Beograd0 - 0Mladost Novi SadFTGreuther Furth1 - 1Ludogorets1-1FTFK Makedonija2 - 2KF Drita Gjilan1-2FTSerrano RJ(U20)4 - 2Duque de Caxias RJ U200-0FTYoung Boys0 - 0YverdonFTIngolstadt3 - 1FC Pipinsried0-1FTOlimpija Ljubliana2 - 0FK Backa Backa Palanka0-0FTSV Heimstetten3 - 1VfR Garching2-0FT1. Magdeburg2 - 0BSV Rehden2-0FTFC Breitenrain0 - 2YverdonFTNovi Pazar2 - 0Decic Tuzi1-0FTDesportiva Capixaba (ES)1 - 0Real Noroeste0-0FTClub America5 - 2Leon4-0
UEFA UEFA Under 19
Israel(U19)4 - 2Full TimeAustria(U19)