Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

UEFA : Champions League

FTSP La Fiorita1 - 2Inter Club Escaldes1-0FTLevadia Tallinn1 - 6Vikingur Reykjavik1-3

UEFA : Under 19

FTSlovakia(U19)0 - 1Italy(U19)0-1FTRomania(U19)1 - 2France(U19)0-2

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTChapecoense1 - 2Regatas1-1

Argentina : League 1

FTAldosivi0 - 0CA Platense0-0FTCentral Cordoba SdE0 - 2San Lorenzo0-0

USA : CUP

FTLos Angeles1 - 2Sacramento Republic1-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTAtlantis FC4 - 1PK Keski-Uusimaa1-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTHJS Akatemia2 - 1Tampere Utd0-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTVaajakoski1 - 1VIFK0-0

Norway : Cup

FTFK Vidar1 - 3Bryne0-0

Norway : League 3 - B

PPDIL Hodd IIP - PRaufoss II

Iceland : Premier League

FTValur2 - 1Leiknir Reykjavik1-1FTAkranes1 - 1Hafnarfjordur0-0

Sweden : CUP

FTKorsnas IF FK1 - 3Sandvikens IF0-2

Belarus : Cup

FTSmorgon1 - 3Slutsksakhar Slutsk0-0FTDnepr Rogachev2 - 2 ET: 0-1FK Vitebsk0-1FTOsipovichy1 - 3Neman Grodno1-1FTStenles Pinsk1 - 2Bate Borisov0-2

China : Super League

FTBeijing Guoan4 - 1Shenzhen Red Diamonds1-0FTYongChang JunHao0 - 2Tianjin Teda0-2FTShandong Luneng3 - 0Dalian Aerbin0-0

China : First League

FTJiangxi Liansheng1 - 2Qingdao Jonoon1-2FTGuangxi Longuida2 - 1Zibo Sunday0-1FTBeijing BaXi1 - 2Shenyang City0-2

Latvia : League 1

FTBFC Daugavpils1 - 0Super Nova0-0FTSpartaks Jurmala4 - 2FS Metta LU1-2

Lithuania : The A League

FTHegelmann Litauen2 - 2Suduva0-0FTBanga Gargzdai0 - 4FK Trakai0-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTSol de America0 - 3Libertad Asuncion0-2FTCerro Porteno3 - 1General Caballero JLM0-0

Uruguay : Second Division

Int.Cerro Montevideo2 - 0La Luz FC1-0

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTSangju Sangmu Phoenix1 - 1Seongnam1-1FTDaegu1 - 0Jeju Utd FC0-0FTSuwon2 - 1Pohang Steelers0-0

Georgia : League 1

FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1 - 0FC Telavi0-0FTDinamo Batumi4 - 0Torpedo Kutaisi1-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTRobina City2 - 1Southport Warriors1-1FTHalmstad1 - 0Varnamo0-0FTCraques do Futuro(U20)1 - 6Remo PA(U20)1-2FTKilmarnock1 - 0Queen Of SouthFTCherno More Varna1 - 2Academy Pandev0-2FTCSKA 1948 Sofia4 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1FTUrozhay Krasnodar1 - 0Dynamo Stavropol1-0FTZrinjski3 - 3FK Shkendija 791-1FTNapredak0 - 3Cfr Cluj0-0FTSKU Amstetten2 - 0Lask Linz2-0FTHelsingborg2 - 0Jonkopings2-0FTFC Preussen Espelkamp0 - 3Bielefeld0-1FTSchweinfurt3 - 2Wurzburger FV1-0FTRapid Vienna2 - 2FAC Wien1-1FTSV Kematen3 - 5Cska Sofia1-2FTSv Horn3 - 0Team Wiener Linien3-0FTZenit1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-3Volga Olimpiets1-1FTJavor Ivanjica0 - 0Kolubara0-0FTEast Fife1 - 1Civil Service Strollers0-0Strathspey Thistle0 - 0ElginFTAlloa1 - 3Partick Thistle0-1FTLossiemouth0 - 6ElginFTThe New Saints5 - 1Bala Town2-0FTMacapa AP3 - 4Santana AP2-1
UEFA UEFA Champions League
SP La Fiorita1 - 2Full TimeInter Club Escaldes