Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

UEFA : Women Under 17

FTFrance Women's(U17)2 - 0Netherlands Women's(U17)2-0FTGermany Women's(U17)2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-2Spain Women's(U17)1-1

England : Premier League

FTTottenham1 - 0Burnley FC1-0FTAston Villa1 - 1Crystal Palace0-0FTLeeds United1 - 1Brighton0-1FTWatford1 - 5Leicester City1-2FTWest Ham2 - 2Man City2-0FTWolves1 - 1Norwich City0-1FTEverton2 - 3Brentford2-1

England : League 2

FTSwindon Town2 - 1Port Vale1-0

England : Conference

FTBarnet2 - 4Bromley1-1FTBoreham Wood0 - 3Solihull Moors0-2FTAldershot Town1 - 3Wealdstone1-1FTAltrincham0 - 1Yeovil Town0-1FTChesterfield0 - 0Woking0-0FTDagenham Red3 - 0Wrexham0-0FTDover Athletic1 - 2Weymouth0-1FTEastleigh4 - 4Grimsby Town0-2FTMaidenhead Utd0 - 1Notts County0-0FTSouthend Utd1 - 1Torquay0-1FTStockport2 - 0Halifax Town1-0

England : National League North

FTAFC Fylde0 - 2Boston Utd0-0

England : National League South

FTEbbsfleet0 - 0 ET: 1-0Chippenham Town0-0

Spain : La Liga

FTAthletic Bilbao2 - 0Osasuna1-0FTAtl. Madrid1 - 1Sevilla1-0FTReal Betis2 - 0Granada1-0FTCadiz1 - 1Real Madrid1-1FTCelta1 - 0Elche1-0FTGetafe0 - 0Barcelona0-0FTLevante3 - 1Alaves0-1FTMallorca2 - 1Vallecano1-0FTVillarreal1 - 2Sociedad1-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTAlcorcon0 - 2Las Palmas0-1FTSporting Gijon2 - 1Girona2-1FTMirandes4 - 0Ibiza Eivissa2-0FTTenerife0 - 2Malaga0-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTArosa Sociedad Cultural1 - 1Bergantinos0-1FTCoruxo4 - 1G.Segoviana1-1FTCD Artistico Navalcarnero1 - 2Marino de Luanco0-0FTCD Cristo Atletico1 - 1Pontevedra1-1FTReal Aviles1 - 1Arenteiro1-0FTCF Salmantino2 - 1Compostela0-1FTAD Union Adarve3 - 4UD Llanera2-0FTUC Ceares1 - 2Mostoles1-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTCD Ardoi0 - 3Arenas Club de Getxo0-1FTSD Gernika0 - 1UD Mutilvera0-0FTNaxara1 - 3UD Logrones B0-1FTOsasuna II2 - 1Izarra1-0FTSantander II4 - 1SD Laredo2-1FTPena Sport0 - 4AD San Juan0-2FTRacing Rioja CF2 - 5Burgos Promesas1-0FTSestao4 - 2CD Tropezon1-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTEspanyol II1 - 2Brea1-0FTSD Formentera3 - 0PD Santa Eulalia2-0FTCerdanyola del Valles2 - 0SD Huesca B0-0FTCD Ebro1 - 1Prat0-0FTLleida Esportiu2 - 0Numancia1-0FTIbiza Islas Pitiusas2 - 0Andratx0-0FTSD Tarazona1 - 3CE Europa1-1FTTerrassa1 - 0SD Ejea1-0FTTeruel0 - 0Badalona0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTCadiz B1 - 0Antequera0-0FTCD Coria3 - 2CD Mensajero1-0FTAD Ceuta3 - 0Cacereno1-0FTDon Benito2 - 2UD San Fernando2-0FTLas Palmas Athletic1 - 3UD Merida0-1FTCD Montijo1 - 7Tamaraceite0-3FTPanaderia Pulido1 - 3Villanovense1-3FTVelez1 - 2Cordoba0-1FTXerez Deportivo0 - 1San Roque0-0

Italy : Serie A

FTBologna1 - 3Sassuolo0-1FTNapoli3 - 0Genoa1-0FTAC Milan2 - 0Atalanta0-0FTCagliari1 - 3İnter0-1

Italy : C Play Off and Out

FTImolese1 - 0Pistoiese0-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTDarmstadt3 - 0Paderborn3-0FTHannover3 - 2Ingolstadt1-1FTHansa Rostock2 - 3Hamburg1-0FTHeidenheim2 - 0Karlsruhe2-0FTNurnberg1 - 2Schalke0-1FTDynamo Dresden0 - 1Aue0-0FTSt Pauli2 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf0-0FTSandhausen3 - 1Holstein Kiel3-0FTWerder Bremen2 - 0Regensburg1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTEintracht Norderstedt0 - 0HSC Hannover0-0FTTeutonia Ottensen6 - 1Delmenhorst3-1FTFC Hansa Luneburg0 - 3St Pauli II0-2

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTVSG Altglienicke2 - 4Berliner Dynamo1-2FTBerliner AK 077 - 5FSV Optik Rathenow3-1FTChemnitzer5 - 0Tasmania Gropiusstadt1-0FTCottbus4 - 1Chemie Leipzig3-1FTGermania Halberstadt2 - 1Lichtenberg 470-0FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1 - 0Carl Zeiss Jena1-0FTEilenburg2 - 3Hertha BSC Berlin Am1-2FTFC Lokomotive Leipzig3 - 1FSV Luckenwalde2-0FTZFC Meuselwitz1 - 1Babelsberg0-0FTTennis Borussia Berlin3 - 0VfB Auerbach2-0

Holland : Eredivisie

FTAlkmaar1 - 3Waalwijk1-1FTFeyenoord1 - 2Twente0-2FTGröningen2 - 3Cambuur0-1FTHeerenveen3 - 1Go Ahead Eagles1-0FTHeracles1 - 3Sparta Rotterdam0-1FTVitesse2 - 2Ajax0-1FTNijmegen0 - 1Fort. Sittard0-1FTWillem II3 - 0Utrecht1-0FTZwolle1 - 2Psv Eindhoven1-1

Scotland : Premier League

FTAberdeen0 - 0St Mirren0-0FTHibernian4 - 0St Johnstone1-0FTLivingston2 - 1Dundee0-0

Scotland : League 1

FTAirdrie Utd1 - 1 ET: 0-1Queen's Park1-1

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTFC Famalicao3 - 2Braga1-2FTGuimaraes5 - 0Gil Vicente1-0

Portugal : League 2

FTLeixoes1 - 5Casa Pia AC0-4FTRio Ave3 - 0Chaves1-0FTFeirense4 - 1Nacional Madeira2-0FTAmadora0 - 1Covilha0-0FTVarzim2 - 0CD Mafra1-0

Russia : League 1

FTUral S.R.3 - 0Rubin Kazan1-0FTSpartak Moscow1 - 1Zenit0-0FTKrasnodar1 - 0CSKA Moscow0-0

Russia : League 2

FTSKA-Energiya Khabarovsk1 - 0Gazovik Orenburg0-0FTVeles Moscow1 - 1Baltika1-1FTYenisey0 - 1Torpedo Moscow0-0FTDolgiye Prudy0 - 2Akron Togliatti0-1FTTekstilshchik1 - 0Neftekhimik1-0FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk1 - 2Fakel Voronezh0-2FTSpartak Vladikavkaz0 - 1Rotor Volgograd0-1FTVolgar Astrakhan0 - 3Tom Tomsk0-1

Turkey : Super League

FTGöztepe0 - 2Beşiktaş0-2FTTrabzonspor2 - 1Altay1-0FTFenerbahçe0 - 0Fatih Karagümrük0-0FTAlanyaspor3 - 0Gaziantep Bld.Spor0-0FTGiresunspor1 - 1Başakşehir0-1FTKasımpaşa2 - 4Antalyaspor1-1FTKonyaspor3 - 1Hatayspor1-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTSao Paulo2 - 1Cuiaba (MT)0-1FTCoritiba1 - 0America Mineiro1-0FTAvai1 - 2Juventude (RS)1-1FTBotafogo3 - 1Fortaleza EC CE1-1FTGoias1 - 0Santos1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTNautico0 - 1Cruzeiro0-1FTVasco Da Gama1 - 0Bahia1-0

Argentina : League 1

FTTigre1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-1Argentinos Juniors0-0

Argentina : League 2

FTInstituto2 - 1Defensores de Belgrano0-0FTFlandria0 - 0Dep. Riestra0-0FTTemperley1 - 0Club Atletico Guemes0-0FTAlvarado Mar del Plata0 - 3Chaco For Ever0-0FTEstudiantes Rio Cuarto2 - 1San Telmo1-0FTIndependiente Riv.1 - 0Rafaela1-0FTAtletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero0 - 3Chacarita Juniors0-1FTGimnasia Jujuy1 - 0Belgrano0-0

Austria : Bundesliga

FTSG Austria Klagenfurt1 - 2Austria Vienna0-1FTRapid Vienna0 - 1Salzburg0-1FTSturm Graz1 - 4Wolfsberger0-3

Cyprus : League 1

FTAris Limassol1 - 4Apollon Limassol1-3FTApoel1 - 1Anorthosis Famagusta1-1

USA : MLS

FTAtlanta United2 - 2New England1-1FTSeattle3 - 1Minnesota Utd FC0-1

Belgium : Jupiler

FTRoyal Antwerp1 - 3Club Brugge1-0FTGenk0 - 2Gent0-1FTAnderlecht0 - 2St. Gilloise0-1

Switzerland : CUP

FTFC Lugano4 - 1St Gallen2-1

Denmark : Superliga

FTNordsjaelland2 - 1Vejle2-1FTOdense1 - 1Sonderjyske0-1FTRanders0 - 2Fc Copenhagen0-0FTAalborg1 - 3Brondby0-1FTViborg1 - 0Aarhus1-0

Denmark : 1st Division

FTEsbjerg2 - 2Vendsyssel0-1

Romania : League 1

FTCfr Cluj2 - 1CS Universitatea Craiova1-0

Finland : CUP

FTNouseva Laaka0 - 2KJP Kouvola0-0

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTIlves T.1 - 0Mariehamn0-0

Finland : Ykkönen

FTSJK Akatemia0 - 2Turku0-1FTJaro4 - 0Pk 351-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTJippo Joensuu3 - 0Atlantis FC0-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTGrankulla IFK0 - 0Honka Akatemia0-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTNarpes Kraft1 - 1Oulun LS0-0

Norway : League 2

FTBryne2 - 1Asane Fotball1-1FTKongsvinger4 - 1Raufoss2-0FTMjondalen2 - 1KFUM Oslo1-0FTStart5 - 1Sogndal2-0FTStjordals Blink0 - 1Ranheim0-1

Norway : League 2 - B

FTLevanger FK1 - 0Kjelsas IL0-0

Norway : League 3 - B

FTIL Hodd II1 - 2Aalesund FK B0-2

Norway : League 3 - C

FTBrann B1 - 0FK Haugesund B0-0

Norway : League 3 - D

FTFredrikstad 24 - 0Sparta Sarpsborg 22-0

Greece : League 2

FTLevadiakos1 - 0Veria0-0

Iceland : Premier League

FTHafnarfjordur2 - 0Vestmannaeyjar1-0FTAkranes0 - 3KA Akureyri0-1FTStjarnan1 - 0Valur0-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTSloboda2 - 1Borac Banja Luka1-1FTPosusje2 - 2Zrinjski0-1

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTHacken3 - 1Kalmar1-1FTHammarby3 - 3Aik Stockholm2-1FTDegerfors2 - 1Helsingborg1-0FTGöteborg1 - 1Varbergs BoIS1-0FTNorrkoping5 - 1Sundsvall4-0

Sweden : Superettan

FTLandskrona3 - 3Brommapojkarna2-1FTOstersunds FK1 - 3Brage0-1

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTSollentuna Utd FF3 - 1Bk Forward1-1FTPitea IF1 - 0FC Stockholm Internazionale1-0FTHaninge1 - 4Vasalunds IF0-0FTSandvikens IF4 - 0Taby IS4-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTFK Isloch Minsk0 - 2Slavia Mozyr0-0FTSlutsksakhar Slutsk2 - 2Dnepr Mogilev2-1FTNeman Grodno2 - 0Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk1-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTFC Baranovichi3 - 3FC Molodechno0-2FTGomelzheldortrans1 - 2Volna Pinsk1-1FTFK Lida4 - 2Dnepr Rogachev3-1

CAF : Confederation Cup

FTOrlando Pirates0 - 1Al-Ahli Tripoli0-0FTR.S.B.4 - 1T.P. Mazembe Englebert1-1

Bulgaria : CUP

FTCska Sofia0 - 1Levski0-0

Estonia : League 1

Trans NarvavsNomme KaljuFTLevadia Tallinn1 - 0Paide Linnameeskond1-0

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Osijek1 - 0NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1-0FTHNK Sibenik0 - 2Dinamo Zagreb0-1

Armenia : League 1

FTAlashkert2 - 1Ararat Yerevan2-0FTPyunik1 - 1Banants1-1

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTSlavia Prague1 - 2Sparta Prague1-1FTViktoria Plzen1 - 0Banik Ostrava1-0FTSlovacko3 - 0Hradec Kralove1-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTVarda SE2 - 1Zalaegerszeg TE1-1FTMTK3 - 0Debreceni1-0FTFehervar II1 - 2Kispest Honved1-2

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

FTDorogi3 - 0Pecs0-0FTBudafoki MTE2 - 0Bekescsaba1-0FTBudaorsi0 - 5Vasas Budapest0-3FTSzentlorinc SE2 - 1Bodajk Siofok1-0FTIII.Keruleti TUE2 - 0Nyiregyhaza1-0FTSzegedi AK0 - 1ETO Gyori0-0FTTiszakecske1 - 2Szolnoki MAV1-1FTSoroksar2 - 0Csakvari TK1-0FTSzombathelyi Haladas1 - 3Kecskemeti TE0-2

Nigeria : League 1

FTMFM FC2 - 1Kano Pillars1-1PPDAkwa StarletsP - PAbia WarriorsFTKwara Utd3 - 1Shooting Stars SC1-0FTKatsina United1 - 0Nasarawa Utd FC1-0FTPlateau Utd3 - 1Wikki Tourist1-0FTRemo Stars1 - 0Enugu Rangers International1-0FTSunshine Stars0 - 0Akwa Utd0-0

Cameroon : League 1

FTOfta FC Kribi0 - 1New Star De DoualaFTYafoot FC0 - 0UMS de Loum0-0FTAS Fortuna3 - 1Fauve Azur Elite2-1FTUnion Douala0 - 0Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde0-0FTDragon de Yaounde0 - 1Cotonsport Garoua0-1FTFovu Baham1 - 1Avion Academy0-0FTStade Renard de Melong1 - 4Panthere Sportive du Nde0-3FTFeutcheu FC0 - 1APEJES Academy0-0FTPWD de Bamenda0 - 2Bamboutos0-1FTRenaissance Ngoumou0 - 1Eding Sport FC0-0FTRacing Bafoussam0 - 0Les AstresFTColombe FC2 - 1Canon Yaounde0-1

Latvia : League 1

FTFK Auda Riga0 - 1Rigas Futbola skola0-0FTFS Metta LU0 - 3FK Valmiera0-2

Lithuania : The A League

FTBaltija Panevezys1 - 0Dziugas Telsiai0-0FTSiauliai0 - 0Hegelmann Litauen0-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTDainava Alytus3 - 2FK Trakai II1-1

Poland : League 3

FTLech Poznan B6 - 4Sokol Ostroda5-3FTGarbarnia Krakow0 - 2Wigry Suwalki0-1FTChojniczanka Chojnice4 - 1Olimpia Elblag2-1

Poland : League 1

FTStal Mielec1 - 1Slask Wroclaw0-1FTGornik Zabrze4 - 2Gornik Leczna0-1FTRadomiak Radom4 - 2Wisla Krakow0-1

Poland : League 2

FTMiedz Legnica1 - 0Widzew Lodz0-0FTSandecja0 - 0Chrobry Glogow0-0FTLKS Lodz0 - 4Odra Opole0-2

Serbia : League 1

FTNovi Pazar0 - 1Radnik Surdulica0-1FTVojvodina0 - 3Cukaricki0-1FTNapredak0 - 1Crvena Zvezda0-1

Macedonia : First League

FTBorec Veles1 - 5Renova1-3FTFK Tikves Kavadarci2 - 1FK Makedonija0-1FTFK Skopje4 - 1Bregalnica Stip3-0FTRabotnicki Skopje2 - 1Pelister Bitola0-0FTFK Korzo Prilep3 - 0Academy Pandev2-0FTFC Struga Trim-Lum1 - 1FK Shkendija 790-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTNzoia United0 - 1Wazito FC0-1FTKakamega2 - 1Nairobi1-1FTNairobi City Starsundefined0 - 0Tusker Nairobi0-0Kenya Police FCvsMathare Utd FC

Slovakia : League 1

FTDAC Dunajska Streda2 - 3MFK Ruzomberok1-2

Slovenia : League 1

FTDomzale1 - 1NK Publikum Celje1-0FTOlimpija Ljubliana3 - 3Mura1-1

Bolivia : League 1

FTClub Always Ready3 - 0Blooming0-0FTAurora2 - 3Nacional Potosi2-2FTIndependiente Petrolero0 - 0Univ de Vinto0-0FTReal Tomayapo1 - 1Jorge Wilstermann1-1FTRoyal Pari2 - 1Bolivar0-0

Chile : League 1

FTCobresal2 - 0O Higgins0-0FTHuachipato1 - 3Nublense0-1

Colombia : Primera A

FTPatriotas3 - 0Dep. Cali2-0FTAmerica de Cali1 - 0Union Magdalena1-0

Ecuador : League 1

FTTecnico Universitario2 - 3Independiente Jose Teran1-2FTOrense SC2 - 0Emelec2-0FTBarcelona Gua1 - 1Dep. Cuenca0-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTSportivo Ameliano1 - 3Libertad Asuncion0-1FTTacuary1 - 4Olimpia Asuncion0-0

Peru : League 1

FTAlianza Atletico1 - 2Sport Boys0-1FTCarlos A. Mannucci0 - 0Universitario de Deportes0-0FTSport Huancayo3 - 3Cienciano0-1

Uruguay : First Division

FTCerro Largo1 - 0Dep. Maldonado1-0FTAtletico Fenix0 - 0Danubio0-0FTAlbion FC (URU)2 - 2CS Cerrito1-1

Uruguay : Second Division

FTMiramar Misiones1 - 2CA Atenas0-1FTVilla Espanola1 - 1La Luz FC0-0FTRacing Club Montevideo1 - 0Rampla Juniors1-0

Venezuela : League 1

FTReal Esppor1 - 5Monagas1-2FTZulia3 - 2Estudiantes Merida1-1

Mexico : League 1

FTAtlas1 - 1Guadalajara1-0FTTigres0 - 1Cruz Azul0-1

El Salvador : League 1

FTCD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca2 - 1Deportivo Fas1-1FTAlianza2 - 1Luis Angel Firpo1-1

Japan : J-League2

FTJEF Utd Ichihara0 - 1Blaublitz Akita0-0

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTJeonbuk Hyundai Motors1 - 1Gangwon0-0FTFC Seoul1 - 0Pohang Steelers0-0

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTSabah FK2 - 2Sumqayit0-0FTInter Baku0 - 1Qabala0-1FTSabail0 - 3Karabağ0-0FTZira FK1 - 0Neftchi Baku0-0

Australia : League 1

FTAdelaide Utd3 - 1Central Coast Mariners1-0

Algeria : League 1

FTMC Alger0 - 1USM Alger0-0

Egypt : League 1

FTEl Ismaily2 - 0Ceramica Cleopatra FC1-0FTArab Contractors2 - 2ENPPI Cairo1-1FTAlasyoty Sports0 - 0Pharco0-0

Morocco : League 1

FTRCOZ Oued Zem1 - 0Raja Casablanca Atlhletic0-0FTSCCM Chabab Mohamedia1 - 3Maghreb Fez1-1

Tunisia : League 1

FTUS Tataouine5 - 3Rejiche4-2FTBizertin2 - 1AS Slimane1-1FTEsperance Sportive de Tunis1 - 0ES du Sahel1-0

World : Friendly

FTDominica3 - 1St. Vincent & Grenadines1-1

World : Club Friendlies

FTPolvorin1 - 0Real Oviedo B1-0FTNew York City FC B0 - 1Columbus Crew B0-0FTChicago Fire B3 - 1Cincinnati II1-1FTPortland Timbers Reserve1 - 2Swope Park Rangers0-0FTSan Jose Earthquakes Reserve7 - 1Colorado Rapids B4-1
UEFA UEFA Women Under 17
France Women's(U17)2 - 0Full TimeNetherlands Women's(U17)