Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

England : Championship

FTLuton1 - 1Huddersfield1-1

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTSociedad II0 - 2Almeria0-1

Italy : Serie B

FTAscoli0 - 1Benevento0-1

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTSchalke II5 - 1SC Wiedenbrück1-1

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTMainz II3 - 2TSG Balingen2-1

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTBayern Munich II0 - 4Burghausen0-1FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim2 - 1TSV Buchbach0-0

France : League 3

FTAnnecy2 - 0Sedan0-0FTAvranches2 - 1Creteil1-1FTBastia CA1 - 2Sete1-0FTChambly1 - 0Boulogne1-0FTCholet So0 - 1Chateauroux0-0FTRed Star 935 - 1Concarneau4-0FTOrleans US 453 - 2Laval1-1FTStade Briochin2 - 2Le Mans1-1FTVillefranche4 - 1Bourg Peronnas3-0

France : CFA - Group A

FTFC Rouen1 - 0Blois F.411-0

Holland : League 2

FTFc Eindhoven3 - 1De Graafschap3-1

Scotland : Championship

FTArbroath0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-5Inverness Ct0-0

Scotland : League 2

FTAnnan2 - 1Edinburgh City2-0

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTPacos Ferreira0 - 2Benfica0-2

Portugal : League 2

FTPorto II2 - 3Benfica II2-1FTAcademico Viseu1 - 2Penafiel0-0

Russia : League 1

FTPetrotrest0 - 0Volga Olimpiets0-0

Russia : Youth League

FTFK Rostov Youth2 - 1Dinamo Moscow Youth1-1FTFC Terek Groznyi Youth1 - 0FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth0-0FTZenit St.Petersburg Youth3 - 3Rubin Kazan Youth3-0FTFK Khimki Youth1 - 2FK Ural Youth1-0FTArsenal Tula Youth2 - 2Akademiya Konoplev Youth1-0FTChertanovo Moscow Youth2 - 2Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth2-1FTPFC Sochi Youth2 - 1Spartak Moscow Reserve1-1FTUOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth1 - 5Ufa Youth0-3FTLokomotiv Moscow Youth1 - 1CSKA Moscow Youth1-0FTFK Krasnodar Youth5 - 1Strogino Moscow Youth5-1

Turkey : Third League - Play offs

FTY.Aksarayspor2 - 276 Igdir Belediye spor2-0FTYeni Orduspor1 - 1Yeni Iskenderunspor1-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTPonte Preta0 - 1Gremio Novorizontin0-0FTChapecoense0 - 1Recife0-1

Argentina : CUP

FTRosario Central1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-3Sol de Mayo1-1FTGodoy Cruz2 - 0Tristan Suarez1-0

Austria : League 2

FTSKU Amstetten3 - 0Grazer AK0-0FTAustria Vienna II3 - 3Rapid Vienna Amateure2-3FTBlau-Weiss Linz3 - 0Liefering2-0FTSuperfund Pasching1 - 1Kapfenberg0-1FTLafnitz1 - 0FAC Wien1-0FTSt Polten3 - 1Wacker Innsbruck0-1FTSv Horn1 - 2Austria Lustenau0-1FTFC Dornbirn2 - 3SK Vorwarts Steyr1-1

Ireland : Premier Division

FTDundalk3 - 1Bohemian0-1FTShelbourne1 - 0Drogheda Utd0-0FTShamrock1 - 0Derry City0-0FTFinn Harps0 - 1Ucd0-0

Ireland : First Division

FTAthlone1 - 2Longford1-2FTTreaty United2 - 2Bray Wanderers1-0FTWaterford4 - 2Cobh Ramblers1-2FTWexford0 - 4Galway0-3

Denmark : 1st Division

FTFremad Amager1 - 0Hb Koge0-0FTFredericia5 - 1Nykobing Falster3-0FTHorsens3 - 3Elite 3000 Helsingor1-2

Romania : League 1

FTChindia Targoviste3 - 0Gaz Metan Medias1-0FTDinamo Bucuresti1 - 1FC UT Arad0-1

Finland : CUP

FTMalmin Palloseura Helsinki1 - 7Vantaa1-2

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTOulu2 - 1Honka0-0FTVaasa0 - 1Sjk0-0

Finland : Ykkönen

FTJaPS1 - 0EIF1-0PPDPEPOP - PMP

Iceland : League 1

FTFjolnir4 - 1Thor Akureyri2-0FTKordrengir1 - 1Fylkir1-0FTUmf Selfoss2 - 1Grotta Seltjarnarnes2-1

N. Ireland : League 1

FTGlentoran2 - 2 ET: 0-2Larne1-0

Sweden : Superettan

FTDalkurd FF3 - 1Skovde AIK1-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTBK Olympic2 - 2Torns IF2-1

Belarus : Premier League

FTFK Vitebsk1 - 1Gomel0-0FTFC Torpedo Zhodino0 - 0Bate Borisov0-0

CAF : Champions League

FTWydad Casablanca1 - 1Petro Atletico de Luanda1-1

Bulgaria : League 1

FTCSKA 1948 Sofia5 - 1Arda5-1FTBeroe1 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0

Estonia : League 1

FTTartu JK Tammeka3 - 1Parnu Linnameeskond1-0

Croatia : League 1

FTHrvatski Dragovoljac0 - 2HNK Gorica0-1

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTBoleslav2 - 2Olomouc1-1

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTMezokovesd-Zsory2 - 3Ujpesti TE1-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTAtmosfera Mazeikiai1 - 2Kazlu Ruda0-1FTBabrungas1 - 1Nevezis1-1FTNeptunas Klaipeda2 - 0Garliava0-0

Poland : League 1

FTCracovia Krakow3 - 0Wisla Plock2-0FTJagellonia2 - 2Legia Warsaw0-0

Poland : League 2

FTSkra Czestochowa1 - 2Puszcza Niepolomice0-1FTPodbeskidzie1 - 1Arka Gdynia0-1

Serbia : League 1

FTRadnicki Nis2 - 0Backa Topola1-0

Uganda : Premier League

FTSC Villa2 - 1Nippon Sport Science University Women's1-1

Slovakia : League 1

FTZemplin Michalovce1 - 2MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas1-2

Slovakia : League 2

FTDukla Banska Bystrica3 - 0Humenne3-0FTFK Kosice2 - 1MSK Zilina B1-1FTNamestovo0 - 1FC Rohoznik0-0FTSport Podbrezova7 - 1Partizan Bardejov3-1FTMFK Skalica3 - 0Slovan Bratislava B3-0FTKFC Komarno6 - 0FC Artmedia Petrzalka1-0FTFK Puchov2 - 0Slavoj Trebisov0-0FTFC STK 1914 Samorin4 - 0ZTS Dubnica1-0

Chile : League 1

FTUniv. Catolica3 - 0Union La Calera0-0FTUnion Espanola2 - 0CSD Antofagasta0-0

Ecuador : League 1

FTUniversidad Catolica1 - 0Cumbaya0-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTNacional Asuncion1 - 2General Caballero JLM0-1

Peru : League 1

FTSporting Cristal3 - 2Inti Gas3-0FTMelgar3 - 0ADT Tarma2-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTCA River Plate1 - 0CA Rentistas1-0FTPlaza Colonia0 - 1CA Penarol0-1

Uruguay : Second Division

FTCentral Espanol1 - 2Cerro Montevideo0-1

Venezuela : League 1

FTCaracas1 - 0Mineros0-0FTDep. Tachira2 - 2Portuguesa1-2

Japan : J-League

FTUrawa0 - 0Hiroshima0-0FTIwata2 - 1Fc Tokyo1-0FTNagoya1 - 0Cerezo Osaka1-0FTKyoto Purple Sanga0 - 0Shimizu0-0

Japan : J-League2

PPDGrulla MoriokaP - PYamagataFTKofu1 - 1Renofa Yamaguchi1-0FTOita Trinita1 - 2Roasso Kumamoto0-2FTV-Varen Nagasaki0 - 0Omiya0-0

Georgia : League 1

FTSioni Bolnisi0 - 2Samgurali Tskh0-1FTLokomotiv Tbilisi0 - 3Torpedo Kutaisi0-2FTFC Telavi1 - 0FC Gagra0-0

Algeria : League 1

FTMC Magra0 - 1JS Kabylie0-0FTParadou AC1 - 0JS Saoura0-0

Morocco : League 1

FTFUS Rabat1 - 0Club Salmi0-0

Tunisia : League 1

FTU.S.Monastir0 - 0US Ben Guerdane0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTSydney Universiteti2 - 2Central Coast FC1-2FTRichmond2 - 2Bentleigh Utd Cobras0-0FTNK Maksimir1 - 0Karlovac1-0FTNK Zagora Unesic2 - 2NK Split2-0FTFlora Tallinn0 - 3Dynamo Kiev0-2Live*Wellington United AFC0 - 0Stop OutFTLaunceston City B0 - 3Launceston UnitedFTBeach City1 - 3University of Tasmania0-1FTNorthern Rangers6 - 1ULVERSTONE FC3-0
England ENGLAND Championship
Luton1 - 1Full TimeHuddersfield