França - CFA - Group C

Classificação - 2019/2020

#Time
Sete96121310+319
Les Herbiers9522159+617
FC Bergerac9513106+416
Blois F.4195131111016
Colomiers US9432117+415
Montpellier II94321412+215
Angouleme8341127+513
Nantes II93421311+213
Romorantin833285+312
Bourges FC93151212010
Andrezieux92341314-19
Trélissac923478-19
Chamalieres9225715-88
Stade Bordelais9126614-85
JG Jogadas V Vitórias E Empates D Derrotas GM Gols Marcados GS Gols Sofridos SG Saldo de Gols PT Pontos
Promotion
Relegation