France - CFA - Group C

Classements - 2019/2020

#Equipe
Sete96121310+319
Les Herbiers9522159+617
FC Bergerac9513106+416
Blois F.4195131111016
Colomiers US9432117+415
Montpellier II94321412+215
Angouleme8341127+513
Nantes II93421311+213
Romorantin833285+312
Bourges FC93151212010
Andrezieux92341314-19
Trélissac923478-19
Chamalieres9225715-88
Stade Bordelais9126614-85
Joué Joué G Gagné N Nul P Perdu BP Buts pour BC Buts contre DB Différence de but Pts Points
Promotion
Relegation