Albanie - League 1

Classements - 2019/2020

#Equipe
Partizani Tirana10532127+518
Bylis Ballsh10451155+1017
Tirana105231811+717
Teuta Durres1044276+116
Vllaznia Shkodër104331110+115
KF Laci103431410+413
Luftetari10136619-136
Flamurtari10037822-143
Joué Joué G Gagné N Nul P Perdu BP Buts pour BC Buts contre DB Différence de but Pts Points
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation