Albania - League 1

Table - 2019/2020

#Team
Partizani Tirana10532127+518
Bylis Ballsh10451155+1017
Tirana105231811+717
Teuta Durres1044276+116
Vllaznia Shkodër104331110+115
KF Laci103431410+413
Luftetari10136619-136
Flamurtari10037822-143
Played Played W Won D Drawn L Lost GF Goals For GA Goals Against GD Goal Difference Pts Points
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation