Scores

Russia : Youth League

FTStrogino Moscow Youth1 - 2Spartak Moscow Reserve1-1FTAkademiya Konoplev Youth2 - 0Baltika Kaliningrad Youth2-0FTKrylya Sovetov Samara Youth1 - 2PFC Sochi Youth1-0FTCSKA Moscow Youth7 - 2Fakel Youth2-2FTChertanovo Moscow Youth2 - 0FK Ural Youth2-0FTFK Krasnodar Youth3 - 0UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth1-0FTLokomotiv Moscow Youth2 - 1Rubin Kazan Youth1-1FTFK Orenburg Youth2 - 2FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth1-2FTFC Terek Groznyi Youth1 - 2Dinamo Moscow Youth1-1FTFK Rostov Youth1 - 1Zenit St.Petersburg Youth1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTPonte Preta4 - 2Mirassol1-1FTBotafogo SP0 - 1Amazonas AM0-1FTPaysandu2 - 1Ceara1-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie D

FTSerra ES1 - 2Nova Iguacu0-1

USA : USL Championship

FTHartford Athletic2 - 2Charleston Battery2-0FTEl Paso Locomotive0 - 2Las Vegas Lights FC0-0

USA : USL League Two

Live*Utah United0 - 0Colorado ISAFTUnion FC Macomb1 - 1Oakland County0-1FTWake FC1 - 1West Virginia United1-1FTAFC Ann Arbor1 - 0Lansing City0-0FTThe Villages3 - 1Inter Gainesville KF3-0FTMinneapolis City SC2 - 1Thunder Bay Chill2-0FTArizona Arsenal3 - 3Coachella FCFTBallard FC1 - 0United PDX0-0FTLane United FC3 - 2Oly Town FC2-0FTWest Seattle Junction2 - 2Midlakes United1-0

Ireland : Premier Division

FTBohemian0 - 2Sligo Rovers0-1FTDundalk4 - 2Drogheda Utd2-1FTGalway1 - 0Waterford1-0

Ireland : First Division

FTKerry FC3 - 3Bray Wanderers2-2FTCork City Foras1 - 0Finn Harps0-0FTAthlone4 - 1Longford1-0FTUcd1 - 1Treaty United0-1FTWexford3 - 0Cobh Ramblers0-0

Romania : Liga 1

FTFarul Constanta0 - 1FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia0-1FTHermannstadt0 - 0CS Universitatea Craiova0-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTPallo-Iirot2 - 1Vantaa1-0FTTPV4 - 1EBK Espoo2-0

Norway : Tippeligaen

FTSarpsborg 08 FF4 - 1Rosenborg3-0

Iceland : League 1

FTIR Reykjavik3 - 0Grindavik0-0

Iceland : League 3

FTIH Hafnarfjordur6 - 3Ellidi4-0FTAugnablik2 - 1Hviti Riddarinn0-0

Belarus : Cup

FTKommunalnik Slonim0 - 2Dinamo Brest0-2FTFC Belshina Babruisk3 - 1Torpedo Minsk2-0

Estonia : League 1

FTFC Kuressaare0 - 0Tartu JK Tammeka0-0

China : Super League

FTYongChang JunHao1 - 1Wuhan three town1-1FTShanghai East Asia5 - 1Beijing Guoan3-1FTChengDu xingcheng2 - 1Tianjin Teda1-1

Latvia : CUP

FTSaldus SS/Leevon2 - 1Grobina1-0

Latvia : League 2

FTSuper Nova1 - 0Rigas Futbola skola II1-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTBanga Gargzdai2 - 4Hegelmann Litauen0-1

Bolivia : League 1

PPDReal Santa CruzP - PRoyal PariFTIndependiente Petrolero0 - 0Club Guabira0-0FTClub Always Ready1 - 1Real Tomayapo0-0

Chile : Cup

FTPalestino3 - 1Santiago Wanderers1-0FTCobreloa0 - 2Iquique0-1

Chile : Segunda Division

FTSan Antonio Unido3 - 2Concon National0-1

Paraguay : League 2

FTSol de America Pastoreo0 - 1Resistencia SC0-0FTEncarnacion FC5 - 1Atletico Colegiales3-1

Peru : League 1

FTDep. Union Comercio1 - 2Santa Rosa Pucallpa1-1FTADT Tarma3 - 1Sporting Cristal1-1FTDeportivo Garcilaso1 - 0UTC Cajamarca0-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTDep. Maldonado1 - 1Racing Club Montevideo1-0

Mexico : League 1

FTClub America3 - 1Queretaro2-1FTMazatlan FC2 - 2Atletico San Luis0-0FTClub Tijuana4 - 2Guadalajara1-0FTAtlas1 - 1Tigres1-0

Japan : J-League

FTSapporo1 - 1Kobe1-0

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTChuncheon Citizen0 - 3Yangpyeong0-0FTHwaseong2 - 2Incheon Korail2-0

Australia : Brisbane Capital League 1

FTCentenary Stormers1 - 4Brisbane Knights0-0

Egypt : League 1

FTEl Ahly Cairo3 - 2Alasyoty Sports1-1

World : Friendly

FTFrance(U20)1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-3Uzbekistan U20

World : Club Friendlies

FTHapoel Raanana0 - 1Hapoel Petah Tikva0-0FTMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa0 - 2Hapoel Tel Aviv0-1FTAcademy Pandev0 - 3Radnicki Nis0-2FTDAC Dunajska Streda2 - 1ETO Gyori1-0FTPFC Oleksandria3 - 1Nyva Buzova1-1FTStal Mielec5 - 0Stal Rzeszow2-0FTKamenica-Sasa1 - 1FK Trajal Krusevac0-0FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg2 - 1Resovia2-0FTRadnicki 1923 Kragujevac4 - 0Mladost Lucani3-0FTRakow Czestochowa1 - 1Odra Opole1-0FTLiberec1 - 1Fehervar II0-0FTPreston0 - 1Lincoln City0-1Zeljeznicar0 - 0Volga OlimpietsFT1. Magdeburg4 - 0Zurich1-0FTLKS Nieciecza1 - 1Puszcza Niepolomice1-0FTAcademica0 - 0Leiria0-0FTLegia Warsaw2 - 1Widzew LodzFTCasa Pia AC4 - 1Uniao 10-0FTTwente2 - 1Nordsjaelland1-0FTLens6 - 0Red Star 933-0FTLechia Gdansk1 - 1Wisla Plock1-1FTStal Rzeszow0 - 1Pogon Sokol Lubaczow0-1FTSilkeborg1 - 4Vendsyssel0-2FTHolstein Kiel0 - 0Sonderjyske0-0FTGençlerbirliği0 - 1Sumqayit0-1FTRadomiak Radom1 - 1Motor Lublin0-1FTRoda2 - 0Lierse Kempenzonen1-0St Pauli II0 - 0Hertha BSC Berlin AmFTFort. Sittard1 - 0Elversberg1-0FTTwente0 - 0NordsjaellandFTVFC Plauen0 - 4Aue0-3FTStuttgarter Kickers4 - 1SC Freiburg (Am)3-1Utrecht0 - 0Sint TruidenFTMinas Boca/MG (U20)1 - 1Coimbra/MG(U20)0-1FTFC Inhulets Petrove3 - 2SC PoltavaFTPuszcza Niepolomice2 - 1Podhale Nowy2-1FTKisvarda B0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-6Olimpia Satu Mare0-0FTGornik Leczna1 - 1KS Wieczysta Krakow1-0FTViktoria Plzen3 - 3Fc Copenhagen2-1FTFC Lokomotive Leipzig2 - 0Hamburger SV II0-0FTDinamo Moscow1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Spartak Moscow1-0FTCrvena Zvezda0 - 1Talleres Cordoba0-1Legia Warsaw0 - 0Ironi TiberiasFTRakow Czestochowa2 - 0Omonia Nicosia2-0FTPogon Siedlce2 - 1Znicz Pruszkow0-0FTFortuna Dusseldorf4 - 0Diosgyor2-0FTWSG Wattens2 - 2Greuther Furth2-1Arda0 - 0CSKA 1948 Sofia IIFTGo Ahead Eagles1 - 2St. GilloiseFTSC Bregenz0 - 1FV Illertissen0-1FTGKS Jastrzebie1 - 0Unia Turza Slaska1-0FTIngolstadt3 - 1VfR Mannheim1-1FTRuch Chorzow0 - 3Rekord Bielsko0-1FTSlask Wroclaw1 - 1Boleslav1-0FTPirin Blagoevgrad0 - 0Bansko1-0FTOdranci1 - 1Budaorsi0-0FTSportverein Tillmitsch6 - 2Kapfenberg Am.2-0FTVizela0 - 0CD Trofense0-0FTSlavia Sofia4 - 1Sportist Svoge1-0FTMetz4 - 0Jeunesse Esch1-0FTSK Sturm Amat.4 - 2SR Donaufeld Wien1-1FTCaen0 - 1Nantes0-0FTPardubice0 - 0Chrudim0-0FTMainz8 - 0FC Basara Mainz3-0FTBrest2 - 0Avranches1-0FTAdmira Wm0 - 0Blau-Weiss Linz0-0FTSV Lippstadt1 - 1VfB Oldenburg1-0SV Leobendorf0 - 0St PoltenFTMiedz Legnica2 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec0-0FTMosta1 - 1Gzira Utd0-1FTMFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas1 - 11. Tatran Presov0-1FTSlaven Belupo2 - 2Zrinjski1-1FTND Beltinci1 - 4CSKA 1948 Sofia0-3FTVfL Oythe0 - 7Preussen Munster0-4FTUnterhaching2 - 3Bayern Munich II2-2Viktoria Aschaffenburg0 - 0SteinbachFTZelzate1 - 2Zulte Waregem0-2Kickers Emden0 - 0VfL OldenburgFTWiener Sportklub0 - 0First ViennaFTSG Union Sandersdorf2 - 2Berliner AK 072-1FTSV Schwechat0 - 0Team Wiener Linien0-0FTWolfsberger3 - 1Sport Podbrezova1-1FTNK Opatija2 - 1NK Orijent Rijeka0-0ASK Voitsberg0 - 0CAI Comodoro RivadaviaFTOffenbach7 - 0Rot Weiss Walldorf3-0FTLokeren-Temse2 - 0Royal Olympic Club Charleroi0-0FTFC Gutersloh1 - 1SpVgg Erkenschwick0-0FTPeterborough0 - 1AFC Wimbledon0-0FTFC Eintracht Rheine1 - 0Sportfreunde Lotte1-0FTTSV Buchbach5 - 1SV Ried B1-1FTHamburg5 - 1Drochtersen Assel2-1FTGW Deggendorf0 - 3DJK Teutonia Schalke0-2FTAachen0 - 1Bochum0-1FTFC Schaffhausen1 - 0Bruhl SG0-0FTLichtenberg 473 - 2Hallescher1-1FTPlymouth2 - 2Orlando Pirates1-2FTHeerenveen1 - 0Almere City0-0FTUSV St. Anna2 - 0Ilzer SV1-0FTSK ST.Johann In Tirol2 - 0Kufstein1-0FTSC Gleisdorf4 - 0Koflach1-0FTSC Furstenfeld4 - 0Kohfidisch1-0FTSV Allerheiligen4 - 5SC Weiz2-2Worgl0 - 0SV HallFTFAC Wien1 - 1Lisen1-1FTFC Wil 19000 - 0SC Cham0-0FTSiegendorf4 - 0Scheiblingkirchen2-0FTPaloma4 - 0Inter Turkspor Kie2-0FTEvesham Utd0 - 3Cheltenham0-0FTAFC Fylde3 - 1Blackpool2-1FTVolendam5 - 0Noordwijk3-0FTBedford Town3 - 1Queens Park Rangers(U21)3-0FTTaffs Well1 - 6Merthyr Town0-2FTFrickley Athletic2 - 2AFC Emley1-1FTMildenhall Town2 - 0Kings Lynn1-0FTMK Dons1 - 2Barnet0-0FTMatlock Town0 - 3Derby County0-1FTAscot Utd0 - 1Winchester City0-0FTHamworthy Utd0 - 4Dorchester Town0-2FTBishop's Cleeve4 - 1Gloucester City3-1FTSholing0 - 2Weymouth0-0FTWeston Super Mare1 - 1Exeter City1-1FTBenfica5 - 0SC Farense2-0FTWilland Rovers1 - 4Truro City1-1FTTokyo International University3 - 2Toho Titanium1-0FTCD Zacapa1 - 1Deportivo Fas0-1FTMaitland FC Reserve3 - 6Broadmeadow Magic Reserve2-5FTLambton Jaffas Reserve1 - 5Charlestown Azzurri Reserve0-2FTLake Macquarie City Reserve2 - 4Cooks Hill United Reserve1-3
Russia RUSSIA Youth League
Strogino Moscow Youth1 - 2Full TimeSpartak Moscow Reserve