Scores

UEFA : Europa League

FTElfsborg3 - 0AEP Paphos1-0FTPaksi SE0 - 4Corvinul Hunedoara0-2FTMFK Ruzomberok5 - 2Tobol Kostanai3-2FTSheriff Tiraspol0 - 1Zira FK0-0FTBotev Plovdiv2 - 1Maribor1-1FTWisla Krakow2 - 0KF Llapi1-0

UEFA : Europa Conference League

FTMetal. Liepaja1 - 1Vikingur Gotu0-1FTSiauliai0 - 2Levadia Tallinn0-2FTMalisheva1 - 0Buducnost0-0FTAktobe0 - 1Sarajevo0-0FTASK Bravo0 - 1Connah's QN0-0FTFC Artsakh2 - 0FK Shkendija 790-0FTBruno"s Magpies2 - 0Derry City0-0FTJK Tallinna Kalev1 - 2Banants1-1FTAtletic Escaldes0 - 1Dudelange0-1FTUNA Strassen0 - 0Kuopion0-0FTVaasa1 - 2Zalgiris Vilnius0-1FTTorpedo Kutaisi1 - 1Tirana1-0FTFloriana F.C.3 - 1Tre Penne0-0FTFC Torpedo Zhodino2 - 4Milsami1-2FTCaernarfon2 - 0Crusaders2-0FTBala Town1 - 2Paide Linnameeskond0-0FTPartizani Tirana1 - 1Marsaxlokk1-1FTFK Tikves Kavadarci3 - 2Breidablik0-2FTMornar2 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi2-0FTShelbourne2 - 1St Joseph"s (GIB)1-1FTSP La Fiorita0 - 1FK Isloch Minsk0-1FTStjarnan2 - 0Linfield1-0FTValur2 - 2Vllaznia Shkoder1-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTPalmeiras3 - 1Atletico Goianiense1-1FTCriciuma1 - 1Fluminense0-0FTFlamengo1 - 2Fortaleza EC CE1-1FTAtletico Mg2 - 1Sao Paulo2-1FTVitoria Bahia0 - 1Botafogo0-0

USA : USL League Two

Live*Colorado Rush0 - 0Utah AvalancheFTArizona Arsenal0 - 1AMSG FC0-1Live*Ventura County Fusion0 - 0Redlands FC

Finland : Ykkönen

FTMP2 - 6KäPa Helsinki1-3

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTFutura0 - 1FC Kiffen0-0

Norway : League 3 - A

FTArdal2 - 1Fana0-0

Norway : League 3 - B

FTSola7 - 2Vigor5-1

Norway : League 3 - C

FTSkeid Oslo II4 - 3Frigg FK2-1

Iceland : Premier League

FTFram1 - 0Kr Reykjavik0-0

Iceland : League 1

FTThrottur Reykjavik2 - 1Vestmannaeyjar1-0FTKeflavik2 - 1Grotta Seltjarnarnes0-1FTLeiknir Reykjavik0 - 1Fjolnir0-1

Iceland : League 2

FTKFR Aegir1 - 2Reynir Sandgerdi1-1

Chile : Cup

FTNublense5 - 1Linares Unido2-0

Ecuador : League 2

FTManta2 - 2CD River Plate0-1FTIndependiente Juniors1 - 1Cuniburo1-0

Paraguay : Cup

FT24 de Septiembre1 - 012 de Junio VH1-0FTOlimpia de Ita0 - 1Martin Ledesma0-0FTFulgencio Yegros0 - 1Atletico Tembetary0-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTColon FC(URU)1 - 0Cooper0-0FTAlbion FC (URU)1 - 2Tacuarembo1-1

Egypt : League 1

FTArab Contractors1 - 2Coca Cola Cairo0-2FTTala Al Jaish1 - 2El Zamalek0-1

World : Friendly

FTFrance(U23)7 - 0Dominican Republic(U23)2-0FTBelize women's2 - 0Bermuda women's0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTBney Yehuda0 - 1Beitar Jerusalem0-0FTEsan Pattaya2 - 1Kerala Blasters FC1-0FTKolding IF1 - 1CD Mafra0-1FTSGV Freiberg0 - 2Wehen0-1FTSkala 1911 Stryi2 - 2Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk0-0FTUral S.R.1 - 0Qizilqum Zarafshon1-0FTUCSA6 - 2Yarud Mariupol4-1FTCsikszereda1 - 0Diosgyor1-0FTHapoel Rishon Letzion3 - 1Hapoel Kfar Saba0-1FTBacka Topola1 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk1-0Videoton0 - 0CukarickiFTEtar Veliko Tarnovo2 - 1Spartak Pleven1-1FTFC L'Escala0 - 11QPR0-4FTArda1 - 1KF Drita Gjilan1-0FTVideoton5 - 2FC Hebar Pazardzhik1-1FTMunicipal Liberia4 - 2Escorpiones Belen1-0FTSandhausen4 - 1Astoria Walldorf4-0Live*Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0 - 0Bokelj KotorFTFC Eurotours Kitzbuhel0 - 7Dortmund (Am.)0-3FTMladost Novi Sad2 - 0Pari Nizhny Novgorod B0-0Royal AntwerpvsSVG Reichenau0-0FTTurkspor Dortmund8 - 1Concordia Wiemelhausen1-1FTSC Spelle Venhaus3 - 1Preuben Munster(Am)2-1FTSV Hallwang2 - 5Kuchl2-0Novi Pazar0 - 0Bokelj KotorFTLask Linz3 - 2Galatasaray1-0FTNovi Pazar2 - 0OFK Petrovac1-0FTFC Borussia Droschede0 - 6TuS Ennepetal0-2FTSpandauer SV1 - 1SC Staaken1-0FTSV Todesfelde2 - 0FC Suderelbe2-0FTUniclinic Atletico Cearense CE(U20)1 - 3Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Youth1-2FTChester FC0 - 3Stoke City0-2FTAFC Darwen1 - 2Clitheroe1-1FTAyr Utd3 - 2Kilmarnock2-1Cheshunt0 - 0FC RomaniaFTPrestwich Heys2 - 0Atherton Collieries1-0
UEFA UEFA Europa League
Elfsborg3 - 0Full TimeAEP Paphos