Scores

UEFA : Euro

FTNetherlands1 - 2England1-1

UEFA : Champions League

FTOrdabasy0 - 0CS Petrocub0-0FTFlora Tallinn0 - 5NK Publikum Celje0-3FTRigas Futbola skola3 - 0Larne1-0FTSlovan Bratislava4 - 2FC Struga Trim-Lum2-0FTKI Klaksvik2 - 0Differdange2-0FTLudogorets3 - 1Dinamo Batumi2-0FTDinamo Minsk0 - 0Pyunik0-0FTBorac Banja Luka1 - 0Egnatia0-0

UEFA : Europa Conference League

FTVelez Mostar1 - 1Inter Club Escaldes0-1FTFK Auda Riga2 - 0B36 Torshavn1-0

Brazil : CUP

FTInternacional1 - 2Juventude (RS)0-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTGremio0 - 2Cruzeiro0-2FTAtletico Pr1 - 3Bahia0-2FTVasco Da Gama2 - 0Corinthians0-0

Brazil : Potiguar

FTMirassol FC B2 - 2Barueri0-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie D

FTCianorte PR1 - 2Novo Hamburgo RS0-0FTBrasil de Pelotas4 - 0Avenida RS1-0

USA : CUP

FTKansas1 - 1 ET: 1-0Dallas0-0FTLos Angeles FC3 - 1New Mexico2-0

USA : USL League Two

Live*Black Rock FC0 - 0Boston CityFTUnion FC Macomb3 - 1Michigan Bucks2-0FTTampa Bay United1 - 3St. Petersburg FC1-1FTChristos FC2 - 2Charlottesville Blues1-1FTCharlotte Eagles4 - 2Charlotte Independence II3-1FTSeacoast Utd Phantoms4 - 1Pathfinder FC0-0FTJunior Lone Star2 - 3FC Sonic Lehigh Valley0-2FTPatuxent FA1 - 2Lionsbridge FC1-0FTHudson Valley Hammers2 - 2FC Motown II2-0FTDayton Dutch Lions0 - 1Fort Wayne0-0PPDVermont Green FCP - PBostonFTToledo Villa3 - 1Buffalo(USA)1-0FTHouston FC0 - 1AHFC Royals0-0FTReal Central New Jersey1 - 6Reading Utd0-2FTManhattan SC1 - 1Long Island Rough Riders0-1FTIronbound SC1 - 4Westchester Flames1-1FTBlue Goose SC2 - 3Louisiana Krewe FC2-2FTLittle Rock Rangers2 - 1MississippiBrilla0-0Live*Saint Charles FC0 - 0Sueno FCFTSt. Croix SC1 - 2Thunder Bay Chill1-1FTVirginia Marauders1 - 6Virginia Beach United0-4FTRiver Light3 - 1Chicago Dutch Lions3-1FTSan Francisco Glens3 - 1Academica SC2-0FTProject 51O4 - 3San Francisco City2-0FTOgden City SC5 - 1Colorado ISA3-0FTMonterey Bay FC 23 - 2Marin FC Legends0-2FTOly Town FC1 - 1Midlakes United0-0

USA : National Premier Soccer League

FTAlexandria Reds2 - 3Virginia Dream2-0FTNaples United0 - 2Jacksonville Armada(U23)0-0FTKansas City Sol1 - 5Des Moines United FC0-0FTHartford City2 - 2New Jersey United AC0-1

Finland : Ykkönen

FTJippo Joensuu3 - 2JaPS0-2

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTJaPS B4 - 2Grankulla IFK1-0

Norway : League 3 - A

FTAsane Fotball B0 - 9Bjarg0-6FTStord IL1 - 5Froya1-2

Norway : League 3 - B

FTMadla IL3 - 1Sandnes B3-0

Estonia : League 2

FTTallinna Levadia II1 - 2Viimsi MRJK1-0

Ecuador : League 2

FTChacaritas FC2 - 1Leones del Norte1-1FT9 de Octubre0 - 0Gualaceo SC0-0

Paraguay : Cup

FTHumaita FBC2 - 4Sport Union Piribebuy1-2FT1º de Marzo PJC1 - 2Club 16 de Julio1-0FTCS San Miguel1 - 3Deportivo Recoleta1-2

Uruguay : Second Division

FTIA Sud America1 - 1CA Rentistas0-0FTCA Atenas1 - 0CS Cerrito0-0FTCA Juventud1 - 1Oriental0-1FTLa Luz FC1 - 0Uruguay Montevideo0-0

CONMEBOL : Copa America

FTUruguay0 - 1Colombia0-1

Japan : Emperor Cup

FTSagan Tosu3 - 1Yokohama1-0FTKobe2 - 0Tokushima Vortis0-0FTFc Tokyo1 - 1 ET: 0-1JEF Utd Ichihara0-0FTGamba Osaka2 - 1Tegevajaro Miyazaki1-0FTNiigata1 - 6V-Varen Nagasaki0-3FTFukuoka0 - 2Ehime0-0FTCerezo Osaka1 - 1 ET: 0-1Kofu0-0FTSapporo6 - 3Yamagata3-2FTKashima2 - 1Fujieda MYFC0-1FTKashiwa1 - 1 ET: 1-0Tsukuba University1-0FTKawasaki1 - 3Oita Trinita0-0FTHiroshima4 - 0Bandits Iwaki0-0FTKyoto Purple Sanga3 - 1Shimizu0-1FTShonan Bellmare1 - 0Tokyo Verdy0-0FTYokohama Marinos2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Mito Hollyhock1-2

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTJeonbuk Hyundai Motors2 - 1Jeju Utd FC1-1FTPohang Steelers2 - 0Gangwon0-0FTFC Seoul2 - 1Daejeon Citizen0-1FTUlsan Hyundai0 - 1Gwangju Fc0-0

World : Friendly

FTIsidro Metapan0 - 0El Salvador(U20)0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTChawnpui1 - 1Aizawl1-0FTVeszprem1 - 1ESMTK Budapest0-0FTTatabanya0 - 1BVSC0-1FTDorogi1 - 1III.Keruleti TUE1-0FTSiroki Brijeg2 - 0NK Tomislav2-0FTNice2 - 2Lausanne1-0FTFC Ústí nad Labem5 - 2FC Vlašim2-0FTSzentlorinc SE1 - 1Kozarmisleny SE1-1FTFotbal Třinec5 - 2MSK Zilina B4-0FTUniversitatea Craiova2 - 0Scolar Resita1-0FTZalaegerszeg TE1 - 2Bistrica0-2FTNK Rijeka3 - 1Nyiregyhaza0-0FTAustria Vienna3 - 7Bohemians 19053-3FTSC Slovan Varnsdorf3 - 1Slovan Liberec II1-0FTOlsztyn OKS 19452 - 2Zawisza Bydgoszcz1-1FTGuimaraes2 - 0Portimonense1-0FTBraga0 - 2Moreirense0-0FTPodbeskidzie3 - 3MFK Karviná1-3Live*Fafe0 - 0Leixoes(U23)FTLusitania Lourosa2 - 2Leixoes1-0FTPacos Ferreira1 - 0UD Oliveirense1-0FTAcademica1 - 3Desportivo de Tondela0-0FTPorto4 - 0ChavesFTGladesville Ryde Magic0 - 1Mounties Wanderers0-1FTLyngby0 - 3Hillerod Fodbold0-1FTGKS Tychy2 - 0Wislanie JaskowiceFTNyva Ternopil1 - 3Zvyahel NV1-1FTLokomotiv Moscow1 - 1Partizan Belgrade0-1FTNeftchi Kochkor-Ata4 - 1Muras United2-1FTTerek2 - 0FC Irtysh Omsk2-0FTAek2 - 1Gent1-1FTVVV Venlo2 - 1AZ Alkmaar 21-1Cracovia Krakow0 - 0Hapoel Beer ShevaFTGröningen4 - 4FC Dender2-1FTGrasshoppers2 - 1Austria Lustenau1-0FTVeres Rivne1 - 4Polissya ZhytomyrFTErokspor0 - 2Gazovik OrenburgFTSion0 - 3N. Xamax0-2FTSoroksar0 - 1Csakvari TK0-0FTPaksi SE B1 - 2Kaposvar0-2FTBrondby5 - 2Sparta Prague4-0FTKarpaty Lviv1 - 1Ahrobiznes Volochysk1-1FTBasel4 - 0Bellinzona1-0FTRapid Vienna Amateure1 - 1KFC Komarno0-0FTFS Metta LU0 - 2Aris Limassol0-1FTKS Wieczysta Krakow6 - 0KS Wiazownica0-0FTRozova Dolina0 - 2FC SozopolFTBelchatow2 - 0LKS II Lodz1-0FTRavshan Kulob4 - 0IMT Novi Beograd3-0FTLokomotiv Tbilisi1 - 5FC Gagra0-3FTLafnitz1 - 3Gyirmot SE1-1AekvsGent0-1FTCherno More Varna0 - 1Fratria0-0FTPenzugyor SE0 - 3Budaorsi0-3FTDomazlice2 - 1Táborsko1-1FTDynamo Kiev0 - 0Paderborn0-0FTRanders2 - 1Arka Gdynia1-1FTZemplin Michalovce1 - 0Kazincbarcika0-0FTIstra 19611 - 3Ferencvarosi TC0-2FTSlovacko2 - 2MFK Skalica1-0FTBron Radom2 - 4Star Starachowice1-3FTFSV Optik Rathenow0 - 5Hertha BSC Berlin Am0-3FTHungary Kelen sc2 - 2Szabadkikoto0-0FTVasas SC II3 - 1Eger SETiszaujvaros0 - 0BekescsabaFTMartfui LSE3 - 2Karcag SEFTFC Dabas2 - 1Hatvan1-0FTOlimpia Grudziadz2 - 2Elana Torun1-1FTFC Mynai1 - 1Bukovyna Chernivtsi0-1FTBotev Vratsa0 - 2Maccabi Netanya0-2FTGuimaraes6 - 1SC FarenseFTAtletik Kuklen1 - 1Rodopa SmolyanFTVorskla Poltava1 - 0FK UzhhorodFTSigma Olomouc B0 - 1SKU Amstetten0-1FTWarta Poznan1 - 4Teplice1-2FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2 - 0Sokol Kleczew2-0FTDinamo Zagreb6 - 2CSKA 1948 Sofia1-1FTStrani0 - 4FC Viktoria Žižkov0-1FTChlumec nad Cidlinou3 - 3Sokol ZivaniceFTFC Pisek0 - 3Dukla Prague0-2FTCukaricki0 - 0Sabah FK0-0FTPFC Nesebar0 - 0Chernomorets Burgas0-0FTSamtredia0 - 0Gyeonggi0-0FTSG Austria Klagenfurt2 - 2Backa Topola1-0FTRinija Gostivar1 - 0FK Kozuv0-0FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa2 - 1FC Tundzha 19151-1FTZaglebie Lubin B4 - 2GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski3-1FTOrleans US 451 - 2UNFP0-1FTProstejov1 - 0Frydek-Mistek1-0FTTrencin1 - 1Zlate Moravce0-1FTPaok1 - 3Genk1-2FTAl-Arabi SC1 - 0Kecskemeti TE0-0FTSchalke2 - 4Midtjylland2-1FTKryvbas2 - 2Young Boys1-2FTSpVgg Bayreuth2 - 0Carl Zeiss Jena2-0FTVfB Auerbach0 - 3Chemnitzer0-1Union Nettetal 19960 - 0KolnFTTSG Hoffenheim Am.0 - 3SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach0-2FTBicskei1 - 4Ivancsa1-3FTSlavia Kromeriz1 - 1OtrokoviceFTCsepel2 - 2BKV EloreFTOroshaza1 - 7Tiszafoldvar VSELive*Dunaharaszti MTK0 - 0MajosiFTTiszafuredi VSE1 - 1Szolnoki MAVFTMFK Havirov1 - 0MFK Karvina II0-0FTPTE-PEAC1 - 5Pecs0-2Live*FC Szeged0 - 0Hodmezovasarhely FCFTSpisska Nova Ves2 - 1Poprad1-0FTSumperk2 - 3Polonia Nysa0-2FTWinterthur5 - 0YF Juventus ZurichFTFK Igman Konjic0 - 2Posusje0-1FTMezokovesd-Zsory1 - 3Vasas Budapest0-2FTBonyhad Volgyseg1 - 1Szekszard UFCFTMonori SE1 - 3Bekescsaba1-1FTHajduszoboszloi3 - 6Varfurdo Gyulai Termal FCFTArsenal Tivat1 - 0FK Sloga Doboj0-0FTFK Semendria 19241 - 1Zemun0-0FTSV Adler Weidenhausen1 - 1KSV Hessen Kassel1-0FTVictoria Clarholz0 - 1Bielefeld0-0SKU Amstetten0 - 0DebreceniFTSSVg Velbert1 - 5Bochum1-1FTSzegedi AK1 - 2Trabzonspor1-0FTFC 1980 Wien1 - 5Wiener Viktoria1-2FTHNK Gorica3 - 0Triglav Gorenjska2-0FTNottingen0 - 0SGV FreibergFTLuzern0 - 2SC Cham0-1FTZeleznicar Pancevo1 - 2Başakşehir1-1FTSv Horn1 - 0Kremser1-0FTLudwigsfelder1 - 1FSV Luckenwalde0-1FTFenerbahçe0 - 1Hajduk0-0FTFsv Frankfurt1 - 0Darmstadt1-0FTBoreham Wood0 - 1Watford0-0FTKermt Hasselt0 - 0Anderlecht II0-0FTBabelsberg0 - 1Hertha0-1FTFV Diefflen0 - 4FC 08 Homburg0-2Eintracht Trier0 - 0TuS Rot Weiss KoblenzFTTuS Ennepetal1 - 1TSG Sprockhovel0-1Live*SV Empor Berlin0 - 0Lichtenberg 47Pilisi LK0 - 0Monori SEFTLeek Town1 - 0Port Vale0-0FTFC Grand Saconnex2 - 2Yverdon II1-0FTCherno More Varna4 - 0FC Dunav Ruse1-0FTSloboda Uzice Sevojno2 - 3Zeljeznicar2-1FTFC Lugano U-210 - 1FC Mendrisio Stabio0-0FTPeterhead0 - 4Aberdeen0-3FTCrumlin Utd1 - 0Ballymena UtdLive*AVS Futebol SAD0 - 0Os SandinensesFTDunfermline0 - 2Dundee0-2FTCardiff City0 - 1Kidderminster0-1Live*Ossett United0 - 0HuddersfieldFTDalkeith Thistle FC1 - 2Edinburgh City0-1East Kilbride0 - 0AnnanFTAmmanford0 - 3Haverfordwest County0-2FTQueen's Park4 - 6Celtic2-3FTGremio Anapolis1 - 2Centro Oeste1-2FTDesportiva Capixaba (ES)1 - 1Real Noroeste0-0FTXelaju4 - 0Deportivo Fas1-0
UEFA UEFA Euro
Netherlands1 - 2Full TimeEngland