Scores

UEFA : Euro

FTSpain2 - 1France2-1

UEFA : Champions League

FTBaltija Panevezys3 - 0Helsinki1-0FTHamrun Spartans0 - 1FC Lincoln0-1FTThe New Saints3 - 0Decic Tuzi3-0FTUE Santa Coloma1 - 2Ballkani1-1FTVikingur Reykjavik0 - 0Shamrock0-0FTSS Virtus1 - 7Steaua Bucuresti0-5

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTMirassol1 - 0Regatas0-0

Brazil : Potiguar

FTBotafogo B SP4 - 1Comercial-SP2-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie D

FTCameta EC1 - 1Ag. Maraba1-1

USA : CUP

FTAtlanta United1 - 2Indy Eleven0-1FTSacramento Republic1 - 2Seattle0-2

USA : USL League Two

FTNorth Carolina(U23)0 - 1SC United Bantams0-1FTSouth Bend Lions2 - 3Oakland County2-3FTAC Connecticut0 - 3West Mass Pioneers0-3FTWest Virginia United2 - 1Tobacco RoadFTBrevard SC2 - 5NONA FC1-1FTWake FC1 - 3Carolina Dynamo0-1FTSarasota Paradise4 - 0Miami AC2-0FTBavarian SC1 - 1RKC Third Coast1-0FTHill Country Lobos1 - 3(Brazos Valley CavalryFTSouthern Soccer Academy1 - 2Tennessee SC1-2FTFC Tucson2 - 0AMSG FC1-0FTUnited PDX1 - 0Tacoma Stars0-0FTCapital FC2 - 1Lane United FC1-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTInter Turku B5 - 1Ilves Tampere II3-0

Iceland : League 3

FTKari3 - 0FC Arbaer3-0

Ecuador : League 2

FTSan Antonio(ECU)0 - 0CSD Vargas Torres0-0

Paraguay : Cup

FTSalto del Guaira1 - 0Dep. Capiata0-0FTCristobal Colon1 - 5Guairena1-1

Peru : League 2

FTAD Comerciantes FC6 - 1EM Deportivo Binacional2-0FTDep. Municipal1 - 1San Martin1-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTCA Torque0 - 1Plaza Colonia0-0

CONMEBOL : Copa America

FTArgentina2 - 0Canada1-0

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTDaegu0 - 0Incheon Utd FC0-0FTSangju Sangmu Phoenix2 - 3Suwon0-2

World : Friendly

FTFrance(U20)3 - 0Uzbekistan U202-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTCSA Steaua Bucureti2 - 1CSS Slatina1-1FTNewcastle Olympic Reserve5 - 1Lambton Jaffas Reserve4-0FTETO Gyori3 - 1FC STK 1914 Samorin1-1FTPKNP1 - 2PB Pahang(U23)0-2FTLKS Lodz0 - 0Puszcza Niepolomice0-0FTRukh Vynnyky1 - 3Hajduk0-1FTFraser Park Dragons5 - 1Hurstville FC4-0FTAjax II5 - 1Telstar2-0FTKarabağ1 - 3Kaiserslautern0-2FTFredericia1 - 0CD Mafra0-0FTZwolle1 - 3Silkeborg0-3FTRoda1 - 2Koln Am.0-1FTServette3 - 2Westerlo1-2FTMillwall0 - 0Bromley0-0FTRodina Moskva II1 - 1FC Novosibirsk0-0FTKarlsruhe0 - 3Gornik Zabrze0-1FTFC Khimki2 - 3OFK Beograd2-1FTKomarom VSE1 - 4MTK Hungaria II0-2FTMashuk-KMV2 - 2FK Makhachkala1-0FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi3 - 2Gyeonggi1-1FTLNZ Cherkasy2 - 0Obolon Kiev0-0FTSleza Wroclaw1 - 1Odra Opole1-0FTAue0 - 4ZFC Meuselwitz0-2FTTesla Stropkov2 - 21. Tatran Presov1-1FTLille3 - 1KMSK Deinze2-0FTSlavia Prague4 - 2Sport Podbrezova1-2FTTiszakecske0 - 1Gyori ETO II0-0FTLiberec4 - 0Debreceni1-0FTHeerenveen4 - 1Dordrecht3-0FTSportverein Tillmitsch0 - 2SK Sturm Amat.0-1FTGjilani3 - 2KF Ferizaj0-2FTViktoria Plzen1 - 2Karabağ0-2FTWolfsberger0 - 0Strasbourg0-0FTRadnicki 1923 Kragujevac1 - 1Apoel1-0FTStripfing2 - 2FAC Wien0-1FTSt Polten1 - 1Fehervar II0-1FTSR Donaufeld Wien1 - 3First Vienna1-1Live*TUS Makkabi Berlin0 - 0Magdeburg AmFTAjax4 - 0Sint Truiden1-0FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2 - 0Omonia Nicosia0-0FTCambuur9 - 1Drachtster Boys4-1FTSKF Sered2 - 0Galanta1-0FTSV Lippstadt1 - 2Wuppertaler SV0-1FTTuS BW Konigsdorf0 - 0Fortuna Koln0-0Int.Willem II0 - 1Quick Boys0-1FTASKO Wolfnitz3 - 6ATUS Velden1-3FTArnstadt1 - 6Einheit Rudolstadt0-5FTElite 3000 Helsingor1 - 2Hb Koge0-1FTTus Bersenbruck1 - 7Sportfreunde Lotte0-2FTKoflach2 - 3SC Weiz1-1FTUSV St. Anna7 - 3SV Heiligenkreuz4-2Siegendorf0 - 0ASK Horitschon-UnterpetersdorfFTSC/ESV Parndorf3 - 0Union Mauer1-0FTFortuna Biesdorf2 - 3Spartak Lichtenberg2-1FTVfR Mannheim0 - 3Kaiserslautern0-1FTRSV Eintracht 19491 - 1Berliner Viktoria 18891-0FTCAI Comodoro Rivadavia1 - 0SV Pachern0-0FTWiener Sportklub5 - 1St. Margarethen4-1FTTSV Grunwald5 - 2TSV 1860 Rosenheim4-0FTLR Ahlen6 - 0SpVgg Vreden3-0FTRot Weiss Walldorf6 - 1SG Walluf4-1FTKendal Town0 - 3Carlisle0-1FTKelty Hearts2 - 5Hearts Reserve2-2FTHungerford Town0 - 2Swindon Town0-0Telstar0 - 0HollandiaStevenage0 - 0Norwich CityFTTiverton Town1 - 2Exeter City1-1Flackwell Heath0 - 0Maidenhead UtdFTCove Rangers2 - 0Formartine Utd2-0FTBallyclare Comrades1 - 1Portadown0-0FTAlfreton2 - 2Notts County1-0FTCivil Service Strollers1 - 3Spartans1-1FTHebburn Town1 - 7Gateshead1-2FTTranent Juniors0 - 0Bonnyrigg Rose0-0FTPreston Athletic2 - 0Hamilton0-0FTBoston Town0 - 1Boston Utd0-0FTBrora Rangers4 - 1Inverness Ct2-1FTCD Cova Piedade0 - 2Glentoran0-2FTClachnacuddin0 - 6Ross County0-3FTBarton Town Old Boys0 - 5Scunthorpe0-3FTMarske Utd1 - 2Spennymoor Town0-0FTMerthyr Town2 - 2Llanelli2-1Bangor 18760 - 0PorthmadogFTDidcot Town2 - 5Oxford City0-4FTDunbar United FC1 - 2Hibernian Reserve0-2FTFrickley Athletic2 - 1Sheffield2-1Live*Vale of Leithen0 - 0Gala FairydeanFTWhitby Town8 - 2Billingham Town2-1FTWroxham1 - 2Kings Lynn0-0Live*Tobermore Utd FC0 - 0LoughgallFTCoventry Sphinx0 - 2Leamington0-1FTAfan Lido2 - 5Briton Ferry Athletic2-2FTWarrington Rylands2 - 1Burnley FC2-1FTOssett United1 - 4Huddersfield Town(U21)1-2FTHyde2 - 1Halifax Town1-0FTNeedham Market0 - 1Braintree Town0-0FTMelksham Town1 - 5Yeovil Town0-2FTAFC Hornchurch0 - 7Leyton Orient0-2FTBath City2 - 3Cheltenham1-1FTMorton0 - 2St Mirren0-2FTAlbion Rovers2 - 0Stirling Albion0-0FTLinlithgow Rose2 - 4Motherwell0-1FTAscot Utd1 - 2Merstham0-1FTChatham Town3 - 0Sheppey United1-0FTWare0 - 3Wingate & Finchley0-2FTHanley Town2 - 0Curzon Ashton1-0Live*Barwell0 - 0Rushall OlympicFTBeaconsfield SYCOB0 - 3Hampton & Richmond0-2Live*Burscough0 - 0BootleFTCorinthian1 - 6Cray Valley PM1-4FTMargate1 - 2Dover Athletic0-0FTMontrose2 - 1Stirling University2-0FTNantwich Town0 - 1Warrington Town AFC0-0FTNewtown AFC2 - 0Guilsfield1-0Live*Prestwich Heys0 - 0Atherton CollieriesFTSittingbourne4 - 1Maidstone United1-1FTSouth Park1 - 1Farnborough Town0-0FTAFC Sudbury3 - 2Chelmsford City3-1FTTadcaster Albion1 - 3Scarborough1-2FTTonbridge Angels0 - 4Sutton United0-2FTGrimsby Borough0 - 2Grimsby Town0-1FTMoneyfields1 - 3Bognor Regis Town0-1FTNew Mills0 - 1Stalybridge Celtic0-1FTPSNI0 - 7Ards0-4FTRiver Plate1 - 1Los Millionarios0-0FTCA Penarol0 - 2San Lorenzo0-1
UEFA UEFA Euro
Spain2 - 1Full TimeFrance