Scores

England : Championship

FTSouthampton3 - 1West Brom0-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTMirandes1 - 1Elche0-0

Italy : Serie A

FTFiorentina2 - 2Napoli2-1

Italy : Serie B

FTPalermo2 - 0Sampdoria1-0

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTTeutonia Watzenborn Steinberg2 - 1Rot Weiss Walldorf2-0FTLichtenberg 471 - 0Eintracht Mahlsdorf0-0FTHanau 931 - 5Hanauer SC1-1FTTurkiye Wilhelmsburg7 - 0Union Tornesch3-0FTSC Victoria Hamburg4 - 1SV Halstenbek Rellingen2-0FTSportverein Rugenbergen1 - 1HEBC Hamburg0-0FTFC Altonaer2 - 0FC Suderelbe2-0FTNiendorfer TSV2 - 2Paloma1-1FTFV Bonn-Endenich 081 - 2Bonner sc1-0FTGievenbeck2 - 1Brunninghausen1-0FTGermania Egestorf2 - 2Delmenhorst1-1FTFSV Union Furstenwalde0 - 2Tennis Borussia Berlin0-1FTTasmania Gropiusstadt2 - 2Hertha Zehlendorf1-0FTTurk Gucu Friedberg3 - 1FSV Fernwald2-1

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTSC Spelle Venhaus2 - 6Hamburger SV II1-3

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTTurkgucu Ataspor Munchen0 - 1Memmingen0-1

France : Ligue 2

FTAngers0 - 0Dunkerque0-0FTAuxerre4 - 1Concarneau1-1FTBastia1 - 1Paris1-1FTBordeaux3 - 2Pau2-0FTCaen3 - 0Valenciennes1-0FTGrenoble1 - 3Amiens1-0FTQuevilly2 - 1St Etienne0-0FTGuingamp0 - 1Laval0-1FTRodez Aveyron2 - 0Ajaccio2-0FTTroyes1 - 1Annecy1-1

Holland : League 2

FTRoda0 - 5Breda0-1

Scotland : Premier League

FTRaith Rovers1 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-3Partick Thistle1-2

Scotland : League 1

FTSpartans2 - 2Dumbarton1-1

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTFC Famalicao1 - 2Casa Pia AC1-1FTRio Ave1 - 1Benfica0-1

Portugal : League 2

FTBenfica II5 - 2Porto II3-0FTPacos Ferreira2 - 1Os Belenenses0-0

Russia : Youth League

FTStrogino Moscow Youth1 - 3Lokomotiv Moscow Youth1-3FTKrylya Sovetov Samara Youth3 - 3Baltika Kaliningrad Youth2-3FTFakel Youth0 - 1Zenit St.Petersburg Youth0-1FTAkademiya Konoplev Youth4 - 2FK Krasnodar Youth1-1FTRubin Kazan Youth1 - 0UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth0-0FTDinamo Moscow Youth1 - 1FK Ural Youth0-1FTPFC Sochi Youth1 - 1Spartak Moscow Reserve0-0FTFK Orenburg Youth0 - 1FK Rostov Youth0-0FTFK Nizhny Novgorod Youth4 - 0FC Terek Groznyi Youth3-0FTCSKA Moscow Youth5 - 1Chertanovo Moscow Youth1-0

Turkey : Super League

FTİstanbulspor1 - 3Sivasspor0-2FTAntalyaspor2 - 1Adana Demirspor1-0

Turkey : TFF 2. Lig - Play offs

FT76 Igdir Belediye spor3 - 1Erzincan Refahiyespor2-1FTDuzyurtspor2 - 1Celspor0-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTRegatas1 - 0Vila Nova (GO)1-0FTGremio Novorizontin0 - 0Coritiba0-0

Argentina : League 1

PPDBarracas CentralP - PSarmiento Junin

Argentina : League 2

FTGimnasia yTiro0 - 2Temperley0-1

Austria : League 2

FTSKU Amstetten1 - 1Liefering0-1FTFirst Vienna4 - 2Kapfenberg0-2FTFC Dornbirn3 - 1St Polten0-1FTSv Horn2 - 3FAC Wien1-0FTLafnitz1 - 3Admira Wm0-2FTDSV Leoben2 - 0SC Bregenz2-0FTRied1 - 0SK Sturm Amat.1-0FTStripfing2 - 5Grazer AK1-4

USA : USL Championship

FTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC3 - 1Rhode Island FC1-1FTEl Paso Locomotive1 - 2Memphis 9011-1

USA : USL League Two

FTSouthern Soccer Academy0 - 5Asheville City SC0-1FTCharlotte Eagles4 - 0Tobacco Road3-0FTKalamazoo1 - 0Lansing City1-0

USA : National independent Football League

FTCapo FC0 - 2Irvine Zeta FC0-1

Ireland : Premier Division

FTDrogheda Utd2 - 3Galway1-1FTShelbourne1 - 0Waterford0-0FTSligo Rovers0 - 3Bohemian0-2FTSt Patrick's0 - 1Derry City0-0FTDundalk1 - 0Shamrock0-0

Ireland : First Division

FTWexford2 - 0Kerry FC2-0FTBray Wanderers1 - 3Cork City Foras0-3FTCobh Ramblers1 - 1Treaty United1-0FTUcd3 - 3Finn Harps1-2

Belgium : Jupiler

FTSint Truiden1 - 1Oh Leuven0-0

Switzerland : League 2

FTAarau0 - 4FC Wil 19000-3FTBellinzona0 - 2Sion0-1FTFC Schaffhausen2 - 2Baden2-1FTThun6 - 3Vaduz3-0FTN. Xamax4 - 0Stade Nyonnais1-0

Denmark : 1st Division

FTKolding IF2 - 1Hobro I.K.1-0FTAalborg1 - 0Fredericia1-0FTVendsyssel0 - 0Sonderjyske0-0

Denmark : League 4

FTTarnby FF4 - 0Karlslunde2-0FTGorslev IF2 - 1Skjold0-1FTB 73 Slagelse3 - 0KFUM Roskilde1-0FTVB 19680 - 1Herlev IF0-1FTB 1909 Odense2 - 3Norresundby2-2

Romania : Liga 1

FTBotosani1 - 0Dacia Mioveni0-0

Romania : Liga 3

FTARO Muscelul Campulung4 - 2Pucioasa2-1FTSepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B2 - 0Targu Secuiesc0-0

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTOulu1 - 1Mariehamn1-0FTHelsinki1 - 2Vaasa0-1FTSjk3 - 1İnter Turku2-1FTIlves T.5 - 0Haka2-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTNJS2 - 2JaPS B1-0FTPPJ Akatemia2 - 1Futura2-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTPallo-Iirot11 - 0EBK Espoo4-0

Iceland : CUP

FTFram3 - 0IH Hafnarfjordur1-0FTUMF Afturelding1 - 3Valur1-2

Iceland : League 2

FTKF Fjallabyggdar0 - 3Kormakur0-1FTHaukar1 - 1KFR Aegir1-1

Iceland : League 3

FTKari5 - 5Vaengir Jupiters2-4FTVidir Gardur7 - 1Ellidi4-0FTFC Arbaer1 - 2Hviti Riddarinn1-2

Sweden : Superettan

FTGefle1 - 0Sundsvall1-0FTTrelleborg0 - 0Helsingborg0-0FTUtsiktens BK1 - 1Oster0-0

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTFBK Karlstad0 - 1Hammarby TFF0-1

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTFC Rosengard2 - 0BK Olympic1-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTSlutsksakhar Slutsk1 - 4Dinamo Brest0-1FTBate Borisov1 - 0Slavia Mozyr1-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTFK Orsha1 - 1FK Ostrovets1-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTPirin Blagoevgrad2 - 2Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0FTLokomotiv Sofia1 - 1Botev Vratsa1-1FTFC Hebar Pazardzhik0 - 1Beroe0-0

Estonia : League 2

FTHarju JK Laagri4 - 2Tallinna Levadia II3-2

Croatia : League 1

FTIstra 19612 - 0NK Varteks0-0

Croatia : League 2

FTNK Dubrava Zagreb4 - 0Bijelo Brdo2-0

China : Super League

FTHangzhou Greentown5 - 2Guangxi Longuida3-1FTYongChang JunHao2 - 4Tianjin Teda0-1FTHeNan JianYe2 - 3Wuhan three town1-2FTMeizhou Hakka1 - 4ChengDu xingcheng0-1FTChangchun YaTai3 - 2Beijing Guoan1-1

China : FA Cup

FTShenzhen Juniors FC1 - 2Qingdao Red Lions0-0FTTaian Tiankuang0 - 3Dongguan United0-1FTHainan Star1 - 4Jiangxi Liansheng1-2FTDalian Kuncheng0 - 2YunNan YuKun0-0FTRizhao Yuqi2 - 0Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat1-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTMezokovesd-Zsory1 - 1MTK0-1

Israel : League 2

FTBney Yehuda2 - 0Ironi Ramat Hasharon0-0FTIroni Tiberias4 - 2Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa2-1FTHapoel Ironi Kiryat5 - 0Maccabi Herzeliya3-0FTHapoel Natzrat Illit2 - 1Hapoel Om El Fahem1-0FTHapoel Acco0 - 1Hapoel Kfar Saba0-0FTHapoel Rishon Letzion2 - 1Hapoel Ramat Gan1-1FTSektzia Nes Tziona0 - 2Hapoel Afula0-0FTKafr Qasim8 - 4CS Alagoas Youth4-1

Lithuania : The A League

FTDainava Alytus0 - 1Suduva0-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTBabrungas1 - 1Nevezis1-0FTNeptunas Klaipeda2 - 1Tauras Taurage0-0

Poland : League 3

FTRadunia Stezyca0 - 2Stal Stalowa Wola0-1FTGKS Jastrzebie0 - 0Wisla Pulawy0-0

Poland : League 1

FTStal Mielec0 - 0Pogon0-0FTGornik Zabrze1 - 1Puszcza Niepolomice1-0

Poland : League 2

FTZnicz Pruszkow2 - 1Wisla Plock1-0FTResovia1 - 3Motor Lublin1-3

Poland : League 4

FTWarta Gorzow Wielkopolski2 - 2Rekord Bielsko2-2

Serbia : SuperLiga

FTCukaricki0 - 1Partizan Belgrade0-0FTMladost Lucani2 - 0Backa Topola1-0

Albania : League 1

FTPartizani Tirana1 - 0Skënderbeu Korçë0-0

Slovakia : League 2

FTFK Puchov2 - 2Slovan Bratislava B1-2FTHumenne2 - 01. Tatran Presov0-0FTFC Artmedia Petrzalka5 - 1MSK Zilina B3-1FTPovazska Bystrica1 - 2TJ Spartak Myjava0-0FTFC STK 1914 Samorin2 - 0Malzenice1-0FTMFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas5 - 0Spisska Nova Ves3-0FTSlavoj Trebisov0 - 3Sokol Dolna Zdana0-2FTDolny Kubin4 - 3KFC Komarno0-1

Bolivia : League 1

FTBlooming1 - 0San Antonio Bulo Bulo1-0

Chile : Segunda Division

FTSan Antonio Unido2 - 1Linares Unido1-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTUnion Magdalena2 - 0Cucuta1-0FTDeportes Quindio1 - 1Llaneros0-1

Ecuador : League 1

FTDep. Cuenca5 - 2SC Imbabura4-1

Paraguay : League 1

FTSportivo Ameliano0 - 2Sportivo Trinidense0-1FTNacional Asuncion3 - 12 de Mayo2-1

Paraguay : League 2

FTAtletico Colegiales2 - 4Deportivo Recoleta0-1FTEncarnacion FC2 - 012 de Junio VH0-0

Saudi Arabia : Pro League

FTDhamk1 - 1Al-Feiha0-1FTAl-Nasr Riyadh1 - 1Al Hilal1-0FTAl-Ettifaq1 - 1Al-Akhdoud0-0

Peru : League 1

FTAtletico Grau4 - 0Real Atletico Garcilaso3-0

Peru : League 2

FTSan Martin2 - 2Dep. Municipal0-2

Uruguay : Second Division

FTLa Luz FC0 - 1CA Torque0-0

Japan : J-League2

FTJEF Utd Ichihara7 - 1Ehime5-0FTThespa Kusatsu Gunma0 - 1Bandits Iwaki0-0FTMito Hollyhock1 - 1Oita Trinita0-1FTYamagata0 - 2Blaublitz Akita0-2FTYokohama2 - 0Shimizu1-0FTTokushima Vortis1 - 2Roasso Kumamoto0-1

Japan : J-League 3

FTImabari1 - 2Fukushima Utd FC1-0FTGrulla Morioka0 - 1Yokohama SCC0-0FTKamatamare Sanuki0 - 2Omiya0-1FTAC Nagano Parceiro1 - 2Zweigen Kanazawa1-1FTNara Club2 - 1FC Gifu0-1FTKataller Toyama2 - 0Osaka FC1-0FTMatsumoto Yamaga1 - 1Giravanz Kitakyushu1-0

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTIncheon Korail3 - 1Yeoju Sejong1-1FTBusan Transpor Tation2 - 1Pocheon0-1

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTKarabağ4 - 3Turan Tovuz1-0

Australia : FFA Cup Qualifiers

FTRiverside Olympic1 - 2Kingborough Lions1-1

Australia : Brisbane Capital League 1

FTBrisbane Knights5 - 2North Brisbane3-0FTWestern Spirit0 - 2Centenary Stormers0-1

Algeria : League 1

ES Ben AknounvsES SetifASO ChlefvsJS KabylieCS ConstantinevsMC OranEl BayadhvsUS BiskraMC MagravsParadou ACMC AlgervsCR BelouizdadJS SaouravsUSM AlgerUnion Sportive SoufvsUSM KhenchelaFTASO Chlef4 - 1USM Khenchela2-1FTEl Bayadh1 - 1JS Kabylie0-0FTES Ben Aknoun2 - 1US Biskra2-0FTCS Constantine1 - 1CR Belouizdad1-0FTMC Oran4 - 1ES Setif1-1FTUnion Sportive Souf0 - 2MC Magra0-0FTJS Saoura2 - 1Paradou AC1-0FTMC Alger1 - 0USM Alger1-0

Tunisia : Cup

FTE.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1 - 6Stade Tunisien0-2FTCS Korba1 - 2Club Africain1-0FTOceano Kerkennah0 - 2Marsa0-2

World : Club Friendlies

FTMounties Wanderers4 - 1Parramatta Eagles2-0FT7 De Abril RJ (U20)2 - 1Serra Macaense RJ(U20)0-1FTLambton Jaffas Reserve1 - 4Lake Macquarie City Reserve0-1FTAdamstown Rosebuds FC Reserve0 - 1Broadmeadow Magic Reserve0-0FTCentral Coast Mariners United3 - 0Prospect United Soccer Club2-0FTValentine Phoenix Reserve3 - 1Maitland FC Reserve1-1
England ENGLAND Championship
Southampton3 - 1Full TimeWest Brom