Scores

UEFA : Women Under 17

FTPortugal Women's(U17)1 - 1Poland Women's(U17)0-1FTBelgium Women's(U17)0 - 5Spain Women's(U17)0-0

England : Premier League

FTMan United0 - 1Arsenal0-1

England : Championship

FTNorwich City0 - 0Leeds United0-0FTWest Brom0 - 0Southampton0-0

England : Under 21

FTTottenham Hotspur U213 - 3 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Liverpool U212-1

Spain : La Liga

FTCadiz1 - 0Getafe1-0FTAtl. Madrid1 - 0Celta0-0FTValencia0 - 0Vallecano0-0FTReal Betis3 - 2Almeria2-1

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTAmorebieta2 - 0Villarreal B0-0FTOviedo1 - 0Zaragoza0-0FTAlbacete1 - 0Leganes1-0FTCartagena2 - 0Tenerife2-0FTElche0 - 3Huesca0-2

Italy : Serie A

FTLazio2 - 0Empoli1-0FTVerona1 - 2Torino0-0FTGenoa2 - 1Sassuolo0-1FTJuventus1 - 1Salernitana0-1FTAtalanta2 - 1Roma2-0

Italy : C Play Off and Out

FTVirtus Francavilla1 - 1AC Monopoli0-0FTFiorenzuola1 - 3Novara0-3FTRecanatese1 - 0Vis Pesaro1-0FTNuova Monterosi0 - 1AS Calcio Potenza0-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTDarmstadt0 - 6Hoffenheim0-5FTBayern Munich2 - 0Wolfsburg2-0FTBochum0 - 5Leverkusen0-2

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTBraunschweig1 - 0Wehen1-0FTKarlsruhe1 - 2Hannover1-1FTSt Pauli3 - 1Osnabruck1-0

Germany : League 3

FTDuisburg2 - 2Aue0-1FTSC Verl2 - 0Preussen Munster0-0FTSaarbrucken2 - 1SC Freiburg (Am)0-0

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTGermania Egestorf1 - 1Rotenburger SV1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTHamburger SV II0 - 1ETSV Weiche Flensburg0-1FTEintracht Norderstedt0 - 2SV Meppen0-1FTTeutonia Ottensen0 - 2Havelse0-1FTBremer SV0 - 0TUS BW Lohne0-0FTHolstein Kiel B1 - 0Phonix Lubeck0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTChemie Leipzig1 - 1Berliner Dynamo0-1FTErfurt1 - 4Berliner Viktoria 18890-1FTVSG Altglienicke5 - 2Greifswalder SV 042-0FTBerliner AK 070 - 5FC Lokomotive Leipzig0-1FTCottbus3 - 3FSV Luckenwalde0-1FTEilenburg3 - 2Chemnitzer2-1FTHansa Rostock Am.1 - 3Hertha BSC Berlin Am1-2FTZFC Meuselwitz2 - 3Carl Zeiss Jena0-2FTFSV Zwickau0 - 1Babelsberg0-1

France : Ligue 1

FTMontpellier0 - 2Monaco0-0FTClermont0 - 1Lyon0-0FTMarseille3 - 1Lorient2-1FTParis St Germain1 - 3Toulouse1-1FTRennes1 - 1Lens0-0FTNantes1 - 2Lille0-2FTStrasbourg2 - 1Metz0-0

Holland : Eredivisie

FTExcelsior4 - 0Heracles1-0FTGo Ahead Eagles0 - 3Alkmaar0-2FTFort. Sittard1 - 1Psv Eindhoven1-0FTAjax3 - 0Almere City3-0FTHeerenveen1 - 3Vitesse1-1FTNijmegen2 - 3Feyenoord0-1FTTwente7 - 2Volendam5-2FTUtrecht0 - 1Sparta Rotterdam0-0FTWaalwijk1 - 1Zwolle0-0

Scotland : Premier League

FTHibernian0 - 4Aberdeen0-2

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTGil Vicente2 - 0SC Farense2-0FTBenfica5 - 0FC Arouca3-0FTCasa Pia AC0 - 1Moreirense0-1FTPorto2 - 1Boavista0-0

Portugal : League 2

FTDesportivo de Tondela2 - 3Nacional Madeira1-0FTLeixoes0 - 0AVS Futebol SAD0-0FTCD Mafra0 - 2Santa Clara0-2FTPorto II1 - 3Pacos Ferreira0-1FTMaritimo2 - 1UD Oliveirense1-1

Portugal : League 3 Play Off

FTAtl. Clube Purtugal1 - 0Lusitania Lourosa1-0FTVarzim2 - 0Covilha2-0FTAlverca2 - 1Academica1-0FTFelgueiras1 - 1Sporting Braga II0-0

Russia : League 1

FTGazovik Orenburg0 - 2Lokomotiv Moscow0-1FTFakel Voronezh0 - 0Ural S.R.0-0FTPetrotrest6 - 1Volga Olimpiets2-0

Russia : League 2

FTYenisey2 - 0Urozhay Krasnodar1-0FTShinnik2 - 1SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk2-0FTFC Sokol Saratov2 - 1FK Tyumen2-1FTTorpedo Moscow0 - 0Spartak Vladikavkaz0-0FTAkron Togliatti3 - 1FK Makhachkala1-1FTFC KAMAZ1 - 3Rodina Moskva1-2FTFK Leningradets1 - 3FC Khimki0-1FTVolgar Astrakhan1 - 1Chernomorets Novorossiysk0-1

Turkey : Super League

FTAdana Demirspor1 - 6Gaziantep Bld.Spor1-3FTAlanyaspor1 - 1Beşiktaş0-0FTFenerbahçe3 - 0Kayserispor2-0FTHatayspor2 - 1Ankaragücü0-0FTFatih Karagümrük2 - 3Galatasaray1-1FTKasımpaşa3 - 1Antalyaspor2-0FTKonyaspor3 - 0Samsunspor3-0FTSivasspor0 - 1Başakşehir0-1FTTrabzonspor3 - 0İstanbulspor2-0FTPendikspor2 - 1Rizespor0-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTAtletico Goianiense0 - 1Cruzeiro0-0FTFortaleza EC CE1 - 1Botafogo1-1FTPalmeiras0 - 2Atletico Pr0-1FTVasco Da Gama2 - 1Vitoria Bahia0-0FTBahia1 - 0Bragantino1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTMirassol2 - 1Paysandu2-0

Brazil : Brasileiro Serie C

FTCSA Alagoas AL0 - 5Athletic Bilbao MG0-5Ferroviaria SPvsNauticoFTRemo Belem (PA)1 - 0Floresta/CE0-0FTVolta Redonda1 - 3Botafogo PB1-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie D

FTReal Brasil DF1 - 2Brasiliense (DF)0-0FTMaracana CE0 - 4Treze Campina Grande PB0-2FTFluminense/PI1 - 0Tocantinopolis1-0FTItabuna BA1 - 0Audax RJ0-0FTBarra SC3 - 0Cascavel PR1-0FTManauara3 - 1Porto Velho/RO1-0FTMoto Clube(MA)2 - 1Maranhao0-1FTSousa PB1 - 0Potiguar-M RN1-0FTMixto EC1 - 1Uniao Rondoniense(MT)1-1FTGremio Metropolitano Maringa2 - 0Costa Rica MS0-0

Argentina : League 1

FTDep. Riestra1 - 0San Lorenzo1-0FTTigre0 - 1Estudiantes0-1FTBelgrano4 - 4Racing Club1-3FTLanus0 - 2Independiente Riv.0-1FTAtletico Tucuman1 - 0Boca Juniors1-0

Argentina : League 2

FTSan Telmo0 - 1Atletico Atlanta0-0FTGuillermo Brown0 - 1Dep. Madryn0-0FTClub Atletico Guemes1 - 0Quilmes0-0FTAlvarado Mar del Plata2 - 0Talleres Rem de Escalada1-0FTDep. Maipu2 - 1Ferrol Carril Oeste0-1FTPatronato Parana2 - 0Chacarita Juniors1-0FTGimnasia Jujuy3 - 0CA San Miguel2-0FTNueva Chicago2 - 1Gimnasia Mendoza0-1FTRacing de Cordoba0 - 1CA Estudiantes0-0

Austria : Bundesliga

FTSG Austria Klagenfurt0 - 1Rapid Vienna0-0FTHartberg1 - 5Salzburg1-3FTLask Linz2 - 2Sturm Graz1-1

Austria : League 2

FTKapfenberg4 - 2SKU Amstetten1-2FTSK Sturm Amat.1 - 4Lafnitz1-3

Cyprus : League 1

FTNea Salamina1 - 1AEZ Zakakiou1-0FTApollon Limassol4 - 1Othellos Athienou1-0

USA : MLS

FTPortland1 - 2Seattle1-1

USA : USL Championship

FTSao Jose PoA RS Women's1 - 3Indy Eleven0-1

USA : National Premier Soccer League

FTEl Farolito SC3 - 0California Odyssey3-0

USA : National independent Football League

FTClub De Lyon1 - 4Maryland Bobcats0-2FTArizona Monsoon1 - 3LA Force0-1

Belgium : Jupiler

FTGent0 - 1Oh Leuven0-1FTSint Truiden2 - 1Mechelen2-1FTRoyal Antwerp1 - 2Cercle Brugge0-2

Belgium : League 2

FTKMSK Deinze1 - 2KVSK Lommel0-1

Switzerland : Premier League

FTWinterthur1 - 3Zurich1-2FTSt Gallen1 - 1Servette1-1

Switzerland : Promotion League

FTSR Delemont1 - 2Zurich B1-0FTServette(U21)1 - 1FC Luzern U-211-0

Denmark : Superliga

FTRanders2 - 2Hvidovre IF2-1FTViborg1 - 2Vejle1-1FTBrondby1 - 3Fc Copenhagen1-1FTMidtjylland2 - 1Aarhus2-1FTNordsjaelland4 - 1Silkeborg1-1

Denmark : 1st Division

FTFredericia0 - 1Kolding IF0-0

Denmark : League 3

FTAvarta1 - 3Naesby BK0-1

Romania : Liga 1

FTOtelul Galati2 - 0Botosani2-0FTPolitehnica Iasi2 - 0Petrolul Ploiesti0-0FTUniversitatea Craiova1 - 3Hermannstadt0-0FTDinamo Bucuresti2 - 0FC UT Arad2-0FTCS Voluntari0 - 1Universitatea Cluj0-1

Finland : CUP

FTLohjan Pallo (LoPa)0 - 1Poxyt 20-1FTNJS Nurmijarvi III2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 0-3Kuusysi0-0

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTEIF0 - 2Ilves T.0-1FTLahti3 - 0Mariehamn2-0

Finland : Ykkönen

FTPk 351 - 1SJK Akatemia0-0FTJaPS1 - 5Jippo Joensuu0-046KäPa Helsinki4 - 0MP2-0FTSalPa0 - 1Turku0-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTFC Kiffen6 - 1Futura3-0FTPEPO1 - 1Lahden Reipas1-0FTGrankulla IFK1 - 1NJS1-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTInter Turku B4 - 1Poxyt2-0FTHonka1 - 3Ilves Tampere II1-1FTEBK Espoo1 - 1TPV1-1FTVantaa2 - 1Pallo-Iirot2-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTTP-471 - 1Kuopion Elo0-1FTSpartak3 - 1JPS0-0FTNarpes Kraft0 - 2GBK Kokkola0-1FTJakobstads Bollklubb3 - 1SJK Akatemia B1-1

Norway : Tippeligaen

FTKristiansund2 - 4Bodo Glimt1-1FTHam Kam2 - 2Haugesund1-0FTKFUM Oslo1 - 4Fredrikstad0-4FTSandefjord4 - 1Sarpsborg 08 FF1-0FTStromsgodset0 - 1Viking0-0FTTromso4 - 0Odd Grenland0-0FTLillestrom0 - 2Brann0-0

Norway : League 2 - A

FTHodd2 - 1Vard Haugesund0-0

Norway : League 2 - B

FTValerenga B2 - 4Alta1-1FTJunkeren0 - 2Skeid0-1FTGrorud IL1 - 3Kjelsas IL0-2FTStrommen2 - 0Stjordals Blink1-0

Norway : League 3 - A

FTFana2 - 1Asane Fotball B1-0

Norway : League 3 - B

FTSandnes B2 - 1Madla IL2-1

Norway : League 3 - C

FTAskollen2 - 2Mjondalen IF B2-1

Norway : League 3 - D

FTRana FK3 - 0Stromsgodset B0-0FTOrkla0 - 2Stabaek B0-0FTSK Trygg Lade3 - 2Rosenborg B0-2FTMosjoen2 - 2Byasen0-0

Greece : Super League

FTPaok2 - 0Olympiakos1-0

Iceland : Premier League

FTKr Reykjavik1 - 2HK0-1FTFylkir0 - 3Breidablik0-1FTVikingur Reykjavik2 - 0Hafnarfjordur1-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTFK Igman Konjic0 - 0Zeljeznicar0-0FTPosusje2 - 1FK Sloga Doboj0-0

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTHacken3 - 1Kalmar1-1FTNorrkoping1 - 2Hammarby1-1FTDjurgarden2 - 0Elfsborg0-0FTVarnamo1 - 1Brommapojkarna1-0

Sweden : Superettan

FTGefle2 - 0Skovde AIK0-0FTBrage2 - 1Ostersunds FK2-1FTHelsingborg2 - 2Sandvikens IF1-0

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTHammarby TFF1 - 2Umea1-1FTKarlbergs BK1 - 2Friska Viljor1-1FTAssyriska FF Sodertalje1 - 2Orebro Syrianska IF1-0FTSollentuna Utd FF1 - 0Karlstad BK0-0FTIFK Stocksund4 - 1Pitea IF2-1

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTTorns IF2 - 0Onsala BK1-0FTNorrby IF0 - 2Lunds BK0-0FTTorslanda IK3 - 1Ariana1-0FTFC Trollhattan2 - 1Oskarshamns AIK0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTFK Isloch Minsk0 - 1Dinamo Minsk0-0FTFC Torpedo Zhodino2 - 1Naftan1-1FTSlavia Mozyr0 - 1Neman Grodno0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTBATE-2 Borisov1 - 1Gomelzheldortrans1-1FTDnepr Rogachev3 - 0Belarus(U17)2-0FTFC Baranovichi0 - 0Kommunalnik Slonim0-0

CAF : Confederation Cup

FTR.S.B.2 - 1El Zamalek2-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTBeroe2 - 0Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0FTLevski0 - 0Cherno More Varna0-0

Estonia : League 1

FTLevadia Tallinn0 - 0Nomme Kalju0-0FTJK Tallinna Kalev1 - 0Trans Narva0-0FTFC Nomme Utd0 - 1Paide Linnameeskond0-1

Estonia : League 2

FTFC Elva2 - 2Flora Tallinn II0-1

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 1Slaven Belupo0-1FTIstra 19611 - 1Hajduk1-1

Croatia : League 2

FTBijelo Brdo0 - 0NK Orijent Rijeka0-0FTNK Jarun1 - 2Zrinski Jurjevac1-146NK Solin4 - 0NK Croatia Zmijavci0-0

Armenia : League 2

FTShirak Gjumri B2 - 0MIKA Ashtarak2-0

Armenia : Cup

FTFC Avan Academy1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-3Banants1-1

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTBohemians 19051 - 1Jablonec0-1FTPardubice3 - 2Budejovice1-1FTOlomouc1 - 3Hradec Kralove0-2FTLiberec1 - 2Teplice0-0FTMFK Karviná2 - 2Zlin2-0

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTFC Viktoria Žižkov1 - 1SC Slovan Varnsdorf1-0FTDukla Prague3 - 2Prostejov1-1FTOpava3 - 1Vyskov3-1FTFC Vlašim2 - 1Táborsko0-1

China : Super League

FTYongChang JunHao0 - 1Hangzhou Greentown0-0FTSichuan Jiuniu1 - 2Zhongchuang Hengtai1-1

China : First League

FTAnhui Litian2 - 0Shenyang City0-0FTWuxi WuGou0 - 1Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat0-0FTHebei Kungfu2 - 1Dongguan United1-1FTYunNan YuKun5 - 1Yanbian Longding1-0FTGuangzhou Evergrande1 - 1Qingdao Red Lions0-1

China : League 2

FTBeiJing Tech2 - 1Wuhan Chufengheli FC1-0FTShandong Taishan B0 - 1Haimen Codion0-0FTShangYu Pterosaur FC5 - 0Quanzhou Yaxin4-0FTHuan Xiangtao2 - 1Guangxi Lanhang0-1

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTVarda SE4 - 3Mezokovesd-Zsory4-0FTDebreceni1 - 0Videoton0-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

FTKazincbarcika2 - 3ETO Gyori2-1FTFC Ajka0 - 2Kispest Honved0-1FTGyirmot SE1 - 1Tiszakecske1-1FTBVSC1 - 2Nyiregyhaza0-0FTCsakvari TK3 - 1Kozarmisleny SE1-0FTMTE Mosonmagyarovar1 - 1Budafoki MTE1-1FTSzegedi AK1 - 1Bodajk Siofok0-0

Nigeria : League 1

Gombe UtdvsSunshine StarsFTSunshine Stars1 - 0Rivers United0-0Sporting Lagos FCvsEnugu Rangers InternationalEnyimba InternationalvsRivers UnitedShooting Stars SCvsAbia WarriorsAkwa UtdvsHeartlandRemo StarsvsKano PillarsNiger TornadoesvsKwara UtdBayelsa UtdvsPlateau Utd

Israel : League 3

FTMaccabi Modi'in0 - 2Shimshon Tel Aviv0-0FTMS Dimona2 - 0Hapoel Holon Yaniv1-0FTMaccabi Nujeidat Ahmed1 - 0Tzeirey Taibe1-0

Latvia : League 1

FTBFC Daugavpils4 - 1Tukums-20002-1

Latvia : League 2

Super NovavsRigas Futbola skola IIFTRezekne / BJSS1 - 2Olaines FK1-0FTSkanstes SK0 - 1JDFS Alberts0-1

Lithuania : The A League

FTHegelmann Litauen0 - 0Zalgiris Vilnius0-0FTSpyris Kaunas2 - 1Siauliai0-1

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTTauras Taurage1 - 3FK Panevezys II1-1

Poland : League 3

FTLKS II Lodz2 - 2Radunia Stezyca1-0FTOlsztyn OKS 19450 - 1Olimpia Grudziadz0-0

Poland : League 1

FTPuszcza Niepolomice1 - 0Warta Poznan0-0FTWidzew Lodz1 - 3Zaglebie0-2FTLech Poznan1 - 2Legia Warsaw0-2

Poland : League 2

FTArka Gdynia1 - 0Zaglebie Sosnowiec1-0FTOdra Opole3 - 0Wisla Plock3-0FTPolonia Warsaw0 - 2Gornik Leczna0-1

Poland : League 4

FTJagiellonia Bialystok B4 - 0KS Legionovia Legionowo1-0FTStolem Gniewino2 - 0Polonia Sroda1-0FTUnia Tarnow1 - 1Swidniczanka Swidnik0-0

Serbia : SuperLiga

FTBacka Topola2 - 0Cukaricki2-0FTPartizan Belgrade3 - 0Mladost Lucani1-0FTCrvena Zvezda3 - 2Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac3-2FTVojvodina5 - 0Napredak4-0

Serbia : Prva Liga

FTIndjija0 - 0FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica0-0FTOFK Beograd0 - 1FK Semendria 19240-0FTFK Jedinstvo UB2 - 1Macva Sabac1-0FTTekstilac1 - 1Graficar1-1

Macedonia : First League

FTFK Makedonija2 - 1Bregalnica Stip0-0FTFK Shkendija 790 - 2FC Struga Trim-Lum0-1FTRinija Gostivar0 - 0Rabotnicki Skopje0-0FTFK Korzo Prilep0 - 0Academy Pandev0-0FTFK Tikves Kavadarci0 - 0Voska Sport0-0FTSileks1 - 1Vardar0-1

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTTusker Nairobi2 - 1Muranga2-1FTKenya Police FC2 - 1Nairobi City Starsundefined2-1FTTalanta FC0 - 3AFC Leopards SC0-0

Albania : League 2

FTFlamurtari0 - 0KS Korabi Peshkopi0-0FTFK Vora3 - 4Apolonia Fier2-1

Slovakia : League 1

FTDAC Dunajska Streda1 - 0Spartak Trnava0-0

Slovakia : League 3 West

FTZTS Dubnica0 - 1Jednota Banova0-0FTSKF Sered3 - 1MFK Banska Bystrica1-0FTFK Belusa3 - 2Podkonice2-1

Slovenia : League 1

FTNK Publikum Celje2 - 1Koper1-1FTASK Bravo1 - 1Mura0-0

Slovenia : League 2

FTDravinja Kostroj0 - 0NK Rudar Velenje0-0FTMNK Ljubljana1 - 1Tolmin1-0FTNK Primorje4 - 0Triglav Gorenjska2-0FTGorica1 - 3ND Beltinci0-1

Ukraine : League 1

FTPFC Oleksandria1 - 0Dnipro-11-0FTChernomorets3 - 0Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1-0

Ukraine : League 2

FTNyva Ternopil4 - 0Metal. Zaporizhye1-0FTBukovyna Chernivtsi0 - 1Kremin Kremenchuk0-1

Bolivia : League 1

FTIndependiente Petrolero0 - 1Bolivar0-1FTAurora3 - 1Oriente Petrolero3-1FTReal Santa Cruz0 - 2Jorge Wilstermann0-1

Chile : Primera A

FTCD Copiapo S.A.4 - 0Cobreloa2-0FTAudax Italiano1 - 4Colo Colo1-3FTIquique2 - 1Nublense1-0

Chile : Primera B

FTDeportes Recoleta0 - 0La Serena0-0FTCSyD Barnechea0 - 0CSD Antofagasta0-0FTCurico Unido1 - 0San Luis Quillota0-0

Chile : Segunda Division

FTPuerto Montt0 - 1San Antonio Unido0-0FTReal San Joaquin1 - 0Trasandino Los Andes1-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTLa Equidad0 - 2Independiente Santa Fe0-0FTDeportes Tolima1 - 1Deportiva Once Caldas1-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTUniversitario de Popayan0 - 0Union Magdalena0-0FTCucuta3 - 2Real Soacha1-2FTReal Santander0 - 2Cortulua0-1FTExpreso Rojo4 - 2Real Cartagena2-1FTDep. Rionegro2 - 2Deportes Quindio0-0FTAtletico Huila2 - 1Llaneros1-0FTOrsomarso2 - 0Bogota1-0

Ecuador : League 1

FTEl Nacional1 - 2Independiente Jose Teran0-0FTDelfin SC0 - 1Orense SC0-0FTBarcelona Gua1 - 1Sociedad Deportiva Aucas0-1

Paraguay : League 1

FTCerro Porteno1 - 1Olimpia Asuncion0-1

Paraguay : League 2

FT12 de Junio VH2 - 03 de Febrero1-0FTDep. Carapegua1 - 0Independiente F.B.C.0-0

Peru : League 1

FTUTC Cajamarca2 - 6Melgar0-2FTDeportivo Garcilaso0 - 0Atletico Grau0-0FTUniversitario de Deportes4 - 1Sporting Cristal1-1

Peru : League 2

FTAD Comerciantes FC1 - 0San Martin1-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTCerro Largo1 - 2Liverpool P.1-2FTRampla Juniors0 - 1Boston River0-0FTCA Progreso1 - 4Defensor Sporting0-1

Uruguay : Second Division

FTOriental2 - 1Tacuarembo0-0FTCA Torque2 - 1Uruguay Montevideo1-1FTCS Cerrito0 - 0Cooper0-0

Venezuela : League 1

FTAngostura3 - 4Portuguesa1-2FTCarabobo1 - 1Academia Puerto Cabello0-0

Venezuela : League 2

FTFundacion Lara Deportiva1 - 0Trujillanos0-0FTAtletico El Vigia1 - 1Real Frontera0-0FTLevski Lom1 - 2Academia Anzoategui0-1FTDep. Petare FC3 - 0Fundacion Cesarger2-0FTAragua2 - 1Heroes de Falcon2-0FTUrena SC1 - 0Yaracuyanos1-0FTPontisola0 - 3Maritimo de La Guaira0-2FTAC Minerven Bolivar2 - 0Deportivo Nueva Esparta0-0

Mexico : League 1

FTCruz Azul2 - 2Pumas0-0FTMonterrey1 - 1Tigres0-1

Mexico : League 2

FTUniv Guadalajara1 - 2Atlante1-1

Mexico : League 3

FTCimarrones de Sonora B3 - 0Mineros De Fresnillo3-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTAguila3 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Deportivo Fas2-0FTMunicipal Limeno0 - 2CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca0-1

Japan : J-League2

FTKofu2 - 2JEF Utd Ichihara1-0

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTUlsan Hyundai2 - 2Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1-1FTPohang Steelers1 - 1Jeju Utd FC1-0

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTHwaseong1 - 0Mokpo City1-0FTYangpyeong1 - 0Incheon Korail1-0FTYeoju Sejong0 - 2Gimhae City0-1

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTQabala2 - 0Sabah FK2-0FTSumqayit2 - 1Sabail2-0

Australia : League 1

FTMelbourne Victory0 - 0Wellington Phoenix0-0

Australia : Brisbane Capital League 1

FTAcacia Ridge1 - 3North Pine0-1

Egypt : League 2

FTSuez Montakhsb1 - 0Kahraba Ismailia1-0

Morocco : League 2

FTIttifaq Marrakech1 - 0Association Sale0-0FTRacing Casablanca0 - 0JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira0-0FTRCOZ Oued Zem2 - 2Raja de Beni Mellal0-1

South Africa : Premier Division

FTCape Town City1 - 1TS Galaxy1-0FTLamontville Golden Arrows1 - 1Chippa Utd0-1FTAmaZulu1 - 1Kaizer Chiefs1-1

Tunisia : League 1

FTMarsa1 - 0Etoile Metlaoui0-0FTUS Ben Guerdane1 - 1Bizertin0-1FTOlympique de Beja3 - 0US Tataouine2-0FTEsperance Sportive de Tunis3 - 2ES du Sahel1-1

Tunisia : League 2

FTCS Korba1 - 0ES Rades0-0FTChebba0 - 0Oceano Kerkennah0-0FTAS Oued Ellil0 - 1Jendouba Sport0-0FTCroissant Msaken0 - 1A.S Ariana0-1FTES Jerba Midoun2 - 2CO Sidi Bouzid0-2FTJ.S. Kairouanaise2 - 2ES Hamam-Sousse1-2FTJeunesse Sportive Omrane3 - 2CS. Hammam-Lif2-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTKabwe Warriors1 - 2Red Arrows0-2FTPlatense Municipal Zacatecoluca Reserve1 - 0CD Dragon Reserve1-0
UEFA UEFA Women Under 17
Portugal Women's(U17)1 - 1Full TimePoland Women's(U17)