Scores

UEFA : Women Under 17

FTFrance Women's(U17)0 - 1England Women's(U17)0-0FTNorway Women's(U17)2 - 0Sweden Women's(U17)1-0

England : Premier League

FTFulham0 - 4Man City0-1FTBournemouth1 - 2Brentford0-0FTNewcastle1 - 1Brighton1-1FTEverton1 - 0Sheff Utd1-0FTTottenham2 - 1Burnley FC1-1FTWest Ham3 - 1Luton0-1FTWolves1 - 3Crystal Palace0-2FTNottm Forest2 - 3Chelsea1-1

England : League 2

FTMK Dons1 - 5Crawley Town1-2

England : FA Thropy

FTGateshead1 - 1 ET: 1-1 Pen: 5-4Solihull Moors1-0

England : Under 21

FTArsenal U212 - 3Chelsea U211-1FTReading U213 - 1Nottingham Forest(U21)2-1

Spain : La Liga

FTMallorca1 - 0Las Palmas1-0FTVillarreal3 - 2Sevilla1-2FTGranada0 - 4Real Madrid0-2FTAthletic Bilbao2 - 2Osasuna0-1

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTSantander1 - 0Mirandes1-0FTRacing de Ferrol2 - 1Alcorcon0-0FTSporting Gijon5 - 2Andorra2-1FTValladolid0 - 0Espanyol0-0FTLevante2 - 2Eibar1-1

Italy : Serie A

FTNapoli0 - 2Bologna0-2FTAC Milan5 - 1Cagliari1-0

Italy : C Play Off and Out

FTJuve Stabia1 - 4Mantova0-3FTUS Casertana 19080 - 0Audace Cerignola0-0FTPerugia0 - 0Rimini0-0FTTaranto Sport0 - 0Picerno0-0FTAtalanta(U23)1 - 1Legnago Salus1-1FTTriestina1 - 1Giana0-0FTPescara1 - 3Juventus(U23)0-1

Germany : Bundesliga

FTM. Gladbach1 - 1Eintracht Frankfurt1-1FTFreiburg1 - 1Heidenheim1-1FTKoln3 - 2Union Berlin1-2FTRB Leipzig1 - 1Werder Bremen0-1FTMainz3 - 0Dortmund3-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTHertha3 - 1Kaiserslautern2-1FTNurnberg3 - 0Elversberg1-0FTSchalke2 - 1Hansa Rostock2-1FTHolstein Kiel1 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf1-0

Germany : League 3

FTViktoria Koln1 - 1Regensburg1-1FTIngolstadt6 - 1VfB Lubeck3-1FTBielefeld0 - 0Hallescher0-0FTDortmund (Am.)1 - 2SSV Ulm 18460-2FTUnterhaching1 - 2Dynamo Dresden0-2FTSV Waldhof Mannheim4 - 2Sandhausen4-0

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTVfR Wormatia Worms2 - 0SV Auersmacher2-0FTTUS Mechtersheim1 - 1Gonsenheim0-0

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTLR Ahlen2 - 3M. Gladbach II1-1FTBocholt FC1 - 0Wuppertaler SV0-0FTDuren4 - 1Aachen3-1FTFC Gutersloh0 - 3Koln Am.0-3FTFortuna Dusseldorf II3 - 1SV Rodinghausen1-1FTFortuna Koln1 - 1Schalke II1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTHannover 96 Am5 - 0Eimsbutteler TV1-0FTSSV Jeddeloh3 - 2SC Spelle Venhaus1-0FTDrochtersen Assel5 - 1FC Kilia Kiel1-1

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTSteinbach1 - 2FC 08 Homburg0-1FTEintracht Frankfurt II1 - 3Stuttgart (Amt.)0-1FTSG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz3 - 0Bahlinger SC0-0FTTSG Hoffenheim Am.0 - 1Fsv Frankfurt0-0FTKSV Hessen Kassel1 - 0TuS Koblenz1-0FTAalen1 - 1Astoria Walldorf0-1FTTSV Schott Mainz7 - 0TSG Balingen3-0FTStuttgarter Kickers1 - 0SGV Freiberg0-0FTMainz II3 - 0Offenbach2-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTAugsburg II3 - 0Eintracht Bamberg2-0FTTSV Aubstadt1 - 0Viktoria Aschaffenburg0-0FTGreuther Furth II1 - 2Bayern Munich II0-0FTSpVgg Ansbach3 - 1Schweinfurt1-1FTSV Schalding Heining0 - 3Wurzburger Kickers0-1FTFV Illertissen1 - 2TSV Buchbach1-0FTDJK Teutonia Schalke7 - 0Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen5-0

France : CFA - Group A

FTOlympique Ales2 - 1Toulouse B2-1FTAndrezieux1 - 3Grasse0-2FTFrejus Saint-Raphael4 - 1Chamalieres0-1FTHyeres1 - 1Cannes AS0-1FTJura Sud Foot3 - 1Bourgoin Jallieu2-0FTEvian Tg1 - 1Aubagne0-0FTToulon1 - 1Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne0-1

France : CFA - Group B

FTSt Pryve St Hilaire0 - 1Bourges0-0FTFC Bergerac1 - 1Avoine1-1FTLa Roche-sur-Yon5 - 1Trelissac1-1FTLes Herbiers2 - 2Libourne St.Seurin2-0FTGobelins3 - 0Blois F.410-0FTRomorantin3 - 1Angouleme0-1FTSaumur OL.2 - 1Angers II0-0

France : CFA - Group C

FTAubervilliers2 - 0Granville1-0FTChambly1 - 1Beauvais1-0FTLorient B1 - 1Dinan Lehon1-0FTRacing Club de Paris2 - 0Guingamp B1-0FTSaint Malo3 - 0Boulogne2-0FTStade Briochin0 - 0Chateaubriant0-0FTAF Virois2 - 3Bastia CA1-1

France : CFA - Group D

FTAuxerre B2 - 0Bourg Peronnas0-0FTBiesheim0 - 1Creteil0-0FTFeignies1 - 0Besancon0-0FTFleury Merogis U.S.1 - 1Macon0-0FTHaguenau2 - 2Bobigny A.C.0-0FTSaint Quentin1 - 1AS Furiani Agliani1-0FTES Wasquehal2 - 1Colmar0-1

Holland : League 3

FTKoninklijke HFC1 - 1HHC Hardenberg1-0FTGelders Veenendaalse VV2 - 3Spakenburg2-2FTScheveningen2 - 2Omniworld Almere Am.1-2FTADO204 - 2Kozakken Boys1-1FTAFC Amsterdam3 - 0ACV Assen0-0FTRijnsburgse Boys1 - 1Lisse0-0FTJong Sparta Rotterdam2 - 2Quick Boys0-2FTKatwijk2 - 1Excelsior Maassluis1-1FTde Treffers0 - 1Noordwijk0-0

Scotland : Premier League

FTCeltic2 - 1Rangers2-1FTLivingston2 - 1St Johnstone0-1FTHearts3 - 0Dundee1-0FTRoss County1 - 5Motherwell1-2FTSt Mirren0 - 1Kilmarnock0-1

Scotland : Championship

FTInverness Ct1 - 0Montrose0-0FTHamilton3 - 2Alloa2-1

Scotland : League 1

FTPeterhead1 - 5Spartans0-2FTStirling Albion0 - 0Dumbarton0-0

Scotland : League 2

FTEast Kilbride2 - 2Stranraer1-1

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTPortimonense2 - 2Rio Ave0-1FTVizela4 - 0Amadora1-0FTEstoril0 - 1Sporting Lisbon0-0FTGuimaraes2 - 3Braga1-1

Portugal : League 2

FTSCU Torreense2 - 1Feirense2-0FTVilaverdense2 - 1Penafiel0-1

Russia : League 1

FTRubin Kazan3 - 1Rostov2-0FTSpartak Moscow1 - 0Krasnodar1-0FTZenit0 - 1CSKA Moscow0-0FTBaltika2 - 3Dinamo Moscow1-1

Russia : League 2

FTArsenal Tula1 - 0Neftekhimik0-0

Turkey : Second League

FTBoluspor2 - 1Corum Bld.Spor0-0FTAdanaspor1 - 0Bandırmaspor0-0FTErzurum Bsb.Spor0 - 4Eyüpspor0-3FTGöztepe1 - 1Bodrumspor0-1FTKocaelispor0 - 2Sakaryaspor0-0FTŞ.Urfaspor2 - 0Manisa BB Spor1-0FTTuzlaspor1 - 1Gençlerbirliği0-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTFlamengo2 - 0Corinthians1-0Atletico MgvsGremio

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTRecife4 - 1Brusque1-0FTAmazonas AM1 - 0Santos1-0FTGuarani2 - 0Botafogo SP1-0FTOperario Ferroviario PR1 - 1Ponte Preta1-0FTAvai1 - 0Coritiba0-0

Brazil : Verde Cup

FTCuiaba (MT)4 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Vila Nova (GO)3-0

Brazil : Brasileiro Serie C

Caxias RSvsConfianca (SE)FTTombense1 - 0Sampaio Correa (MA)0-0FTABC Natal0 - 2Londrina (PR)0-1PPDFerroviario CEP - PSao Jose PoA RS

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie D

FTIpora1 - 1CRAC (GO)0-0FTEC Jacuipense2 - 1Juazeirense BA2-0FTSanta Cruz RN3 - 2America Natal RN0-0Avenida RSvsNovo Hamburgo RSFTCapital TO1 - 2Anapolis0-0FTIguatu CE1 - 0Uniclinic AC CE0-0FTPetrolina PE0 - 2Itabaiana(SE)0-0FTInter de Limeira1 - 0Agua Santa1-0FTSergipe (SE)1 - 3Retro/PE0-1FTReal Noroeste0 - 0Serra ES0-0FTAg. Maraba1 - 1Cameta EC1-0FTHumaita AC1 - 2Rio Branco (AC)0-0FTPouso Alegre/MG4 - 1Patrocinense MG2-0FTRiver (PI)1 - 1Altos/PI0-0FTSao Raimundo (RR)1 - 2Trem-AP1-0FTHercilio Luz SC1 - 1Concordia SC1-0Cianorte PRvsBrasil de PelotasFTEC Sao Jose SP0 - 0EC Santo Andre0-0Int.Princesa AM0 - 1Manaus FC(AM)0-1FTPortuguesa RJ1 - 0Nova Iguacu0-0FTCS Esportivo AL1 - 1Asa0-1

Brazil : Roraimense

RoraimavsRiver(RR)

Argentina : League 1

FTCA Huracan3 - 1Defensa Y Justicia1-0FTGodoy Cruz0 - 1Barracas Central0-0FTIndependiente1 - 3Talleres Cordoba1-1FTRiver Plate3 - 0Central Cordoba SdE2-0

Argentina : League 2

FTDep. Moron0 - 0Gimnasia yTiro0-0FTTristan Suarez0 - 0San Martin Tucuman0-0FTChaco For Ever0 - 0Almirante Brown0-0FTAgropecuario de Carlos Casares0 - 1San Martin Sj0-0FTRafaela1 - 0Defensores Unidos0-0FTCA Brown Adrogue0 - 1Aldosivi0-0

Austria : Bundesliga

FTAustria Vienna0 - 4Wolfsberger0-1FTAustria Lustenau1 - 0Blau-Weiss Linz1-0FTWSG Wattens0 - 1Altach0-1

Austria : League 2

FTGrazer AK1 - 1Sv Horn0-1FTFAC Wien1 - 1FC Dornbirn1-1

Cyprus : League 1

FTAnorthosis Famagusta0 - 4Aris Limassol0-2FTAEP Paphos1 - 1Omonia Nicosia0-1FTApoel1 - 1Athletiki Enosi Kition1-1

USA : MLS

FTMontreal2 - 3Inter Miami CF2-2FTAtlanta United2 - 3DC United1-2FTCharlotte FC1 - 0Nashville0-0FTNew York4 - 2New England2-1FTPhiladelphia2 - 3Orlando City1-2FTToronto2 - 3New York City Football Club0-2FTColumbus1 - 2FC Cincinnati0-0FTSaint Louis City3 - 1Chicago1-0FTDallas2 - 1Austin FC1-0FTKansas1 - 2Houston0-1FTColorado2 - 3San Jose2-2FTLos Angeles FC3 - 0Vancouver Whitecaps2-0FTLos Angeles2 - 2Salt Lake0-2

USA : USL Championship

FTDetroit City1 - 1Arizona United SC1-0FTHartford Athletic0 - 2Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC0-1FTLouisville City FC3 - 0Los Angeles Blues1-0FTRhode Island FC2 - 2Sacramento Republic2-1FTTampa Bay Rowdies0 - 1Birmingham Legion0-0FTTulsa Roughneck2 - 2Pittsburgh Riverhounds2-0FTSan Antonio1 - 1Las Vegas Lights FC1-0FTNew Mexico2 - 1Oakland Roots1-0FTMonterey Bay FC2 - 2Memphis 9011-0

USA : USL League Two

Live*Junior Lone Star0 - 0West Chester UnitedFTMonterey Bay FC 26 - 2Academica SC4-1FTSan Francisco City2 - 0Project 51O2-0FTAFC Ann Arbor4 - 1Union FC Macomb2-0FTInter Gainesville KF0 - 0Florida Elite0-0FTLansing City0 - 0Midwest United FC0-0FTCarolina Dynamo3 - 0Charlotte Independence II0-0FTVirginia Beach United0 - 1Lionsbridge FC0-0FTAlmere City FC Am3 - 0Houston FCFTDes Moines Menace1 - 1Peoria City1-0FTLittle Rock Rangers1 - 0Hattiesburg FC0-0FTCoachella FC1 - 4AMSG FCFTSouthern California Seahorses1 - 9Redlands FCFTAlmaden FC2 - 1San Francisco Glens

USA : National Premier Soccer League

FTCalifornia Odyssey4 - 6Sacramento Gold2-1FTFC Arizona4 - 1FC Tucson1-0

USA : National independent Football League

FTGeorgia Lions FC4 - 1Michigan Stars2-0

Belgium : Jupiler

FTCharleroi3 - 1Kortrijk2-0FTAS Eupen2 - 0Standard Wetteren0-0FTAnderlecht2 - 1Genk1-0

Switzerland : Premier League

FTYoung Boys0 - 1FC Lugano0-1FTStade Ouchy3 - 1Yverdon0-0

Switzerland : League 2

FTThun3 - 0FC Schaffhausen1-0FTN. Xamax1 - 1Vaduz1-0

Switzerland : Promotion League

FTFC Lugano U-212 - 4Basel B1-2FTBavois1 - 2FC St.Gallen U-211-1FTBulle1 - 2FC Paradiso1-2FTBruhl SG3 - 2FC Breitenrain0-1FTEtoile Carouge2 - 1Young Boys(U21)2-0FTSC Kriens0 - 2Biel-Bienne0-1

Denmark : 1st Division

FTSonderjyske1 - 0Aalborg0-0

Denmark : League 3

FTRishoj3 - 1VSK Arhus2-0FTVejgaard B1 - 0Vanlose IF0-0FTSfB-Oure2 - 1Holstebro BK0-1FTYoung Boys Football Development4 - 2IF Lyseng1-2

Denmark : League 4

FTGlostrup FK1 - 2Sundby BK0-1FTVorup0 - 3OKS0-1FTB 1913 Odense1 - 3Hobro B1-1FTFrederikssund IK1 - 2Bronshoj1-2FTDalum0 - 1Aalborg BK Am.0-1FTGreve4 - 5B 19084-2FTOdder IGF0 - 0Horsens FS0-0FTTarup Paarup IF1 - 1Ringkobing0-0FTKjellerup IF2 - 1B 1909 Odense1-1FTKFUM Roskilde2 - 2VB 19680-1FTViby1 - 1Marienlyst0-1FTAB Tarnby1 - 1B 73 SlagelseFTSkjold1 - 1Allerod1-1FTFjordager IF1 - 3Varde_IF0-1FTHedensted BK1 - 0Vinder Vatanspor-VRI0-0FTHerlev IF3 - 1Ledoje Smorum Fodbold2-1FTNæstved B2 - 1Ringsted0-0

Romania : Liga 1

FTSteaua Bucuresti0 - 1Cfr Cluj0-0

Romania : Liga 2

FTMetaloglobus1 - 1SCM Argesul Pitesti0-0FTACS Dumbravita1 - 1Ceahlaul1-0FTChindia Targoviste3 - 0CSS Slatina3-0FTProgresul Spartac3 - 1Tunari1-0FTCSA Steaua Bucureti2 - 0Concordia Chiajna1-0FTUnirea Dej1 - 0Alexandria1-0FTCsikszereda0 - 1Gloria Buzau0-0FTDacia Mioveni3 - 1Corvinul Hunedoara1-0FTFC Unirea 2004 Slobozia0 - 0Viitorul Selimbar0-0

Romania : Liga 3

FTBreaza2 - 1ARO Muscelul Campulung1-0

Finland : CUP

FTPPS Old Stars0 - 6TuPS0-3

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTHaka2 - 0Sjk1-0FTOulu1 - 1Gnistan1-1FTİnter Turku0 - 1Helsinki0-1

Norway : Tippeligaen

FTMolde2 - 2Rosenborg1-0

Norway : League 2

FTAalesund0 - 2Valerenga0-1FTAsane Fotball1 - 0Start0-0FTBryne1 - 0Mjondalen1-0FTKongsvinger1 - 1Raufoss0-1FTLyn Oslo3 - 1Levanger FK2-0FTRanheim1 - 3Egersunds IK1-0FTSogndal5 - 1Sandnes4-0FTMoss3 - 3Stabaek0-1

Norway : League 2 - A

FTSotra1 - 2Lysekloster1-0FTFK Arendal2 - 1Kvik Halden0-1FTEik-Tonsberg3 - 2Jerv1-0FTNotodden0 - 1Floy Flekkeroy IL0-1

Norway : League 2 - B

FTTromsdalen4 - 0Gjovik Lyn1-0FTUllensaker Kisa1 - 2Follo0-0FTEidsvold TF3 - 1Strindheim IL2-1

Norway : League 3 - A

FTForde IL2 - 0Djerv 19191-0FTAskoy FK2 - 1Froya2-0FTBjarg1 - 1Sandvikens0-1FTFK Haugesund B0 - 1Loddefjord0-0FTArdal2 - 4Os Turn Fotball1-1

Norway : League 3 - B

FTBrodd4 - 0Vigor3-0FTPors Grenland5 - 0Mandalskameratene3-0FTSola2 - 2Fram Larvik0-1

Norway : League 3 - C

FTNordstrand8 - 0Assiden5-0FTFrigg FK2 - 0Ullern1-0FTAsker Fotball2 - 2Oppsal2-2

Norway : League 3 - D

FTLillestrom B4 - 1Sao Jose Dos Campos Women's3-0FTSurnadal1 - 1Nardo FK1-1FTVerdal1 - 4Melhus0-2

Greece : Super League

FTPas Giannina1 - 1Volos NFC0-0FTAtromitos0 - 1Asteras Tripolis0-0FTOfi1 - 2Panaitolikos Agrinio0-1FTPanserraikos2 - 0Kifisia0-0

Greece : League 2

FTLevadiakos1 - 2AEL Larisa0-2

Iceland : Premier League

FTAkranes3 - 0Vestri1-0FTValur3 - 1KA Akureyri1-1

Iceland : League 2

FTKF Gardabaer0 - 1Haukar0-1FTFjardabyggd Leiknir2 - 2Vikingur Olafsvik2-0FTVolsungur Husavik0 - 1Umf Selfoss0-0FTThrottur Vogur1 - 1Hottur Huginn0-1FTKFR Aegir3 - 1KF Fjallabyggdar1-0FTKormakur1 - 3Reynir Sandgerdi1-2

Iceland : League 3

FTVaengir Jupiters3 - 6FC Arbaer0-5FTKFK Kopavogur3 - 0Magni1-0FTKV Vesturbaeja3 - 4Sindri1-3

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTSiroki Brijeg0 - 1Velez Mostar0-1

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTAik Stockholm1 - 3Sirius0-1FTHalmstad1 - 3Mjallby0-3FTGais2 - 0Vasteras SK FK2-0

Sweden : Superettan

FTTrelleborg2 - 2Utsiktens BK1-2FTSundsvall1 - 3Landskrona1-2FTVarbergs BoIS1 - 3Orgryte1-2

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTFC Stockholm Internazionale3 - 0FBK Karlstad2-0FTAssyriska United3 - 1Taby IS2-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTFC Rosengard2 - 1Ljungskile2-0

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTNewtown AFC0 - 5Pen-y-Bont FC0-3

Belarus : Premier League

FTArsenal Dzyarzhynsk1 - 0Slutsksakhar Slutsk1-0FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 3Bate Borisov1-1FTDinamo Brest1 - 1Gomel1-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTNiva Dolbizno3 - 3Bumprom Gomel1-2FTVolna Pinsk0 - 4FC Belshina Babruisk0-2FTFK Ostrovets0 - 2FK Lida0-1

AFC : Champions League

FTYokohama Marinos2 - 1Al Ain0-1

Bulgaria : League 1

FTArda2 - 1Botev Plovdiv0-1FTLudogorets3 - 1Cska Sofia1-1

Estonia : League 1

FTFlora Tallinn0 - 1Parnu Linnameeskond0-0FTFC Kuressaare0 - 0Tartu JK Tammeka0-0

Estonia : League 2

FTPaide Linnameeskond B3 - 0Tabasalu Palliklubi1-0FTFC Tallinn3 - 2JK Tallinna Kalev II2-0FTJK Welco Elekter0 - 2Harju JK Laagri0-1

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Varteks3 - 1NK Rijeka2-1FTDinamo Zagreb1 - 0NK Osijek0-0

Croatia : League 2

FTHNK Vukovar 913 - 1NK Dubrava Zagreb0-0FTNK Dugopolje1 - 2HNK Cibalia1-0

Armenia : League 2

FTPyunik B0 - 0Banants B0-0FTNikarm0 - 3Andranik0-2

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTBanik Ostrava0 - 1Boleslav0-1FTViktoria Plzen4 - 2Slovacko2-1FTSparta Prague0 - 0Slavia Prague0-0

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTPribram1 - 1Jihlava0-0FTSlavia Kromeriz1 - 1Chrudim0-1FTLisen1 - 1Brno0-0

China : Super League

FTTianjin Teda0 - 0ShenHua SVA0-0FTWuhan three town1 - 2Shandong Luneng0-1FTBeijing Guoan3 - 2Meizhou Hakka0-2

China : First League

FTJiangxi Liansheng0 - 3Dalian Zhixing0-1FTNanjing Fengfan1 - 2Chongqing Tonglianglong1-0FTSuZhou Jinfu2 - 2Guangxi baoyun1-0

China : League 2

FTDalian Kuncheng0 - 0Taian Tiankuang0-0FTXi"an Ronghai0 - 2Langfang Glory City0-0FTGuangxi Hengchen1 - 1Shanghai Port B1-0FTGuangzhou Power1 - 0Yichun Weihu1-0FTHainan Star1 - 4Shenzhen Juniors FC1-1FTRizhao Yuqi0 - 1ShaanXi Union0-1

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTMTK1 - 3Fehervar II1-3FTZalaegerszeg TE1 - 1Paksi SE1-1FTDiosgyor2 - 0Ferencvarosi TC0-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

FTPecs1 - 0Soroksar1-0

Nigeria : League 1

Doma UnitedvsLobi StarsBendel InsurancevsKatsina United

Israel : League 1

FTHapoel Katamon Jerusalem3 - 0Beitar Jerusalem0-0FTMaccabi Netanya1 - 2Hapoel Hadera1-1FTHapoel Tel Aviv0 - 2Ashdod MS0-0FTMaccabi Petah Tikva4 - 1Hapoel Petah Tikva4-1FTMaccabi Haifa0 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv0-1

Latvia : League 1

FTFS Metta LU3 - 0Jelgava3-0FTGrobina2 - 2FK Auda Riga1-2

Latvia : League 2

FTFK Smiltene BJSS2 - 4Valmieras FK II0-2FTMarupe1 - 0Ventspils0-0FTOgre United1 - 0Tukums-2000 II1-0FTRiga FC II2 - 1Saldus SS/Leevon1-1

Lithuania : The A League

FTDainava Alytus1 - 0TransINVEST Vilnius0-0FTSuduva0 - 1Dziugas Telsiai0-0FTBanga Gargzdai2 - 0Baltija Panevezys0-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTNFA Aisciai Kaunas2 - 1Garliava1-1FTNevezis1 - 1FK Minija0-0FTAtmosfera Mazeikiai1 - 0Kauno Zalgiris II0-0FTFK Trakai3 - 0Ekranas0-0

Poland : League 3

FTChojniczanka Chojnice1 - 4Polonia Bytom0-1FTZaglebie Lubin B2 - 2Wisla Pulawy0-0FTHutnik Nowa Huta3 - 0Lech Poznan B1-0FTKKS 1925 Kalisz0 - 2Kotwica Kolobrzeg0-1FTSandecja0 - 0Olimpia Elblag0-0

Poland : League 1

FTGornik Zabrze1 - 1Stal Mielec0-0FTJagellonia3 - 0Korona Kielce2-0FTRakow Czestochowa2 - 1Pogon2-0

Poland : League 2

FTChrobry Glogow1 - 1Resovia1-0FTWisla Krakow3 - 4Lechia Gdansk2-2FTStal Rzeszow4 - 2LKS Nieciecza2-1

Poland : League 4

FTSlask Wroclaw B0 - 1MKS Kluczbork0-1FTOdra Byt. OdrzaNski0 - 0Karkonosze J. Gora0-0FTGornik Zabrze II1 - 0Lechia Zielona Gora0-0FTKS Wieczysta Krakow8 - 0Sokol Sieniawa5-0FTLegia Warszawa B1 - 0Victoria Sulejowek1-0FTPogon Szczecin II2 - 1Notec Czarnkow2-0FTAvia Swidnik2 - 1Wislanie Jaskowice2-0FTLKS Goczalkowice Zdroj2 - 2Rekord Bielsko0-0FTFlota Swinoujscie4 - 1Unia Solec Kujawski0-0FTPogon Nowe Skalmierzyce1 - 2Swit Skolwin1-0FTBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski6 - 1Vineta Wolin3-0FTOlimpia Zambrow1 - 2Warta Sieradz1-1FTGornik Polkowice1 - 1GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie0-0FTLZS Starowice Dolne2 - 1Carina Gubin1-0FTMławianka Mława1 - 0Pilica Białobrzegi0-0FTKP Starogard Gdanski1 - 3Gedania Gdansk0-1FTWarta Gorzow Wielkopolski1 - 1GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski0-1FTElana Torun2 - 2Unia Swarzedz1-0FTWisloka Debica2 - 0Podhale Nowy1-0FTUnia Turza Slaska2 - 2Sleza Wroclaw2-0FTGwarek Tarnowskie Gory2 - 3Rakow Czestochowa B1-3FTBelchatow0 - 1GKS Wikielec0-0FTPelikan Lowicz1 - 5LKS Lomza0-3FTChelmianka Chelm0 - 1Garbarnia Krakow0-1FTOrleta Radzyn P0 - 3Czarni Polaniec0-2FTConcordia Elblag0 - 7Unia Skierniewice0-2FTKSZO Ostrowiec1 - 2Siarka Tarnobrzeg0-0

Macedonia : First League

FTBesa Doberdoll0 - 0FK Bashkimi0-0FTKF Arsimi2 - 2FK Osogovo1-0FTFK Skopje2 - 2Belasica Strumica1-1FTFK Karaorman0 - 3Kamenica-Sasa0-1FTTeteks Tetovo2 - 1FK Ohrid 20040-0FTVardar Negotino2 - 1FK Novaci0-1FTFK Kozuv0 - 0Detonit Junior0-0FTPelister Bitola1 - 0Pobeda Prilep0-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTBidco United2 - 2Kakamega1-1FTNzoia United1 - 1Nairobi1-1FTGor Mahia1 - 0Shabana FC1-0FTBandari FC0 - 0Posta Rangers0-0FTKariobangi Sharks5 - 2Sofapaka Nairobi3-1FTUlinzi Stars Nakuru0 - 0Muhoroni Youth0-0

Uganda : Premier League

FTUganda Revenue Authority FC1 - 0Uganda Revenue Authority Kampala City0-0FTAirtel Kitara FC3 - 2Busoga United1-2FTBidco Bul Fc1 - 0Gadaffi0-0FTMaroons FC0 - 0Bright Stars0-0FTWakiso Giants2 - 0Mbarara1-0FTUganda People'S Defence Force FC0 - 2SC Villa0-1FTNEC FC0 - 0Vipers0-0

Albania : League 1

FTEgnatia0 - 3Tirana0-2FTKF Laci2 - 0KS Perparimi Kukesi1-0FTPartizani Tirana4 - 0Erzeni4-0FTTeuta Durres1 - 0KS Dinamo Tirana0-0FTVllaznia Shkoder1 - 5Skënderbeu Korçë1-2

Slovakia : League 1

FTSport Podbrezova2 - 1Slovan Bratislava1-0FTMFK Ruzomberok1 - 1Zilina1-0FTZemplin Michalovce3 - 0Zlate Moravce2-0FTTrencin2 - 0Dukla Banska Bystrica1-0FTMFK Skalica1 - 0FK Kosice1-0

Slovakia : League 3 West

FTMalacky1 - 1Velke Ludince1-1FTGalanta4 - 1VTJ Martin3-1FTBanik Lehota pod Vtacnikom5 - 2Slovan Duslo Sala2-1FTOK castkovce2 - 6Nove Mesto2-3FTMFK Lokomotiva Zvolen3 - 1Raca Bratislava3-1

Slovenia : League 1

FTNK Rogaska1 - 4NK Aluminij0-4FTDomzale1 - 1NK Radomlje1-1FTMaribor2 - 1Olimpija Ljubliana1-0

Slovenia : League 2

FTBistrica4 - 1NK Brinje Grosuplje2-1FTNK Fuzinar1 - 2Tabor Sezana1-1FTJadran Dekani2 - 0NK Nafta0-0

Ukraine : League 1

FTVorskla Poltava2 - 3FC Mynai1-0FTObolon Kiev0 - 0Rukh Vynnyky0-0FTShakhtar Donetsk1 - 0Dynamo Kiev1-0

Ukraine : League 2

FTKhust City2 - 4FK Chernihiv2-2FTMetalist Kharkiv1 - 2Hirnyk-Sport0-0FTYarud Mariupol1 - 2Karpaty Lviv0-1FTPodillya Khmelnytskyi3 - 0Dinaz Vyshgorod1-0FTSC Poltava2 - 3Nyva Buzova2-2

Bolivia : League 1

FTSan Antonio Bulo Bulo3 - 2Club Guabira0-1FTClub Always Ready1 - 0Blooming1-0FTThe Strongest2 - 1Nacional Potosi1-1

Chile : Primera A

FTHuachipato2 - 2Union Espanola1-1FTUniv. Catolica3 - 2O Higgins3-1FTEverton CD3 - 3Cobresal2-2

Chile : Primera B

FTCD Magallanes2 - 2Deportes Limache2-0FTSan Marcos de Arica0 - 0Santiago Wanderers0-0

Chile : Segunda Division

FTRengo Unido1 - 1Provincial Osorno1-0FTLinares Unido1 - 0Fernandez Vial1-0FTMelipilla1 - 1Deportes Ovalle0-0FTDeportes Concepcion4 - 0Lautaro de Buin1-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTAtletico Bucaramanga0 - 0Atletico Junior Barranquilla0-0FTLos Millionarios1 - 0Dep. Pereira1-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTBarranquilla4 - 0Depor Aguablanca2-0

Ecuador : League 1

FTSC Imbabura4 - 2Libertad FC1-1FTMacara0 - 0Mushuc Runa0-0FTLDU Quito2 - 2Emelec1-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTSportivo Trinidense0 - 1Nacional Asuncion0-1FTSportivo Luqueno0 - 0Sportivo Ameliano0-0

Paraguay : League 2

FTSol de America Pastoreo1 - 3Encarnacion FC1-2FTDeportivo Recoleta4 - 2Sportivo San Lorenzo1-2

Syria : Cup

FTTishreen SC2 - 1Al Futowa0-0

Saudi Arabia : Pro League

FTAl Hilal4 - 1Al-Hazm4-1FTAl-Raed1 - 1Al-Tai0-1FTAl Shabab Ksa1 - 2Al Ahli Jeddah1-1

Peru : League 1

FTSport Boys1 - 1Comerciantes Unidos1-0FTReal Atletico Garcilaso3 - 0Carlos A. Mannucci1-0FTSport Huancayo0 - 2Alianza Lima0-0FTUniv. Cesar Vallejo1 - 1Santa Rosa Pucallpa1-1

Peru : League 2

FTFC San Marcos3 - 0Juan AurichFTUnion Huaral0 - 3Deportivo LlacuabaFTDep. Municipal0 - 0Santos FC (PER)0-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTCerro Montevideo2 - 0Danubio2-0FTMiramar Misiones0 - 0CA River Plate0-0FTRacing Club Montevideo0 - 1Dep. Maldonado0-0FTCA Penarol1 - 0Wanderers0-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTAlbion FC (URU)1 - 0La Luz FC0-0FTColon FC(URU)2 - 2IA Sud America1-1

Venezuela : League 1

FTDep. Metropolitano2 - 1Real Esppor2-1FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela4 - 0Hermanos Colmenares3-0

Mexico : League 1

FTClub America1 - 1Pachuca0-1FTToluca0 - 0Guadalajara0-0

Mexico : League 3

FTDeportivo Ayense2 - 1Aguacateros CDU1-0FTRacing Porto Palmeiras1 - 0Irapuato0-0FTTampico Madero1 - 1Deportiva Venados1-0FTCD Alacranes de Durango1 - 0Gavilanes Matamoros0-0FTLos Cabos United4 - 0Estudiantes Tecos2-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTLuis Angel Firpo1 - 0Isidro Metapan0-0FTAlianza2 - 0Once Municipal1-0

Japan : J-League

FTShonan Bellmare0 - 0FC Machida Zelvia0-0FTKawasaki3 - 0Sapporo3-0FTCerezo Osaka1 - 4Kobe0-2FTNagoya0 - 1Gamba Osaka0-0FTFc Tokyo3 - 3Kashiwa3-1FTKashima3 - 3Tokyo Verdy2-0

Japan : J-League2

FTBandits Iwaki1 - 2Renofa Yamaguchi1-1FTRoasso Kumamoto0 - 0Yokohama0-0FTYamagata0 - 1Mito Hollyhock0-1FTFujieda MYFC1 - 0Blaublitz Akita0-0FTTokushima Vortis1 - 0Tochigi SC1-0FTOita Trinita2 - 2Ehime1-0FTV-Varen Nagasaki0 - 0Okayama0-0

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTIncheon Utd FC1 - 2FC Seoul1-0FTDaegu3 - 2Gwangju Fc2-2FTGangwon3 - 3Daejeon Citizen1-2FTJeonbuk Hyundai Motors2 - 3Suwon2-0

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTUlsan Citizen0 - 4Changwon City0-0FTDaegu FC II4 - 2Busan Transpor Tation3-0

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTAraz Nakhchivan0 - 1Turan Tovuz0-0FTZira FK0 - 1Karabağ0-1

Georgia : League 1

FTDinamo Batumi1 - 1FC Telavi0-1

Georgia : Pirveli Liga

FTSioni Bolnisi0 - 0Aragvi Dusheti0-0FTWIT Georgia Tbilisi3 - 0Lokomotiv Tbilisi1-0FTDinamo Tbilisi II4 - 1FC Kolkheti Khobi1-1FTSpaeri FC1 - 2Gyeonggi0-0FTShturmi1 - 1Metalurgi Rustavi0-1

Iran : Premier League

FTBaderan Tehran FC1 - 0Malavan1-0FTMes Rafsanjan1 - 1Sepahan0-1FTHavadar SC0 - 2Perspolis0-1FTShahrdary Arak1 - 1Sanat Naft0-1FTTeraktor Sazi2 - 0Gol Gohar2-0

Australia : FFA Cup Qualifiers

FTGwelup Croatia SC0 - 3Perth RedStar0-3FTMandurah City1 - 5Olympic Kingsway SC0-4FTFremantle City1 - 4Sorrento F.C.1-1FTStirling Lions1 - 0Balcatta1-0FTAshfield SC1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 6-5Inglewood Utd1-0FTWanneroo City2 - 7Perth S.C1-3FTBayswater City1 - 2Western Knights1-0PPDMagpies FC PremierP - PAcross the Waves FC

Australia : Brisbane Capital League 1

FTWestern Spirit1 - 3Redcliffe PCYC0-2FTMount Gravatt4 - 0Brisbane Knights4-0FTNorth Brisbane1 - 3Virginia United1-1FTNewmarket SFC5 - 0University of Queensland3-0

Algeria : League 1

FTUS Biskra0 - 0MC Oran0-0FTJS Kabylie0 - 0CS Constantine0-0FTUSM Khenchela1 - 1MC Alger1-1FTMC Magra1 - 0JS Saoura0-0FTParadou AC2 - 3ASO Chlef0-3FTCR Belouizdad1 - 0ES Ben Aknoun0-0

Algeria : League 2

FTUSM Annaba4 - 0IRB Ouargla1-0FTJS Bordj Menaiel1 - 0IB Khemis El Khechna0-0FTES Sour El Ghozlane0 - 1USM El Harrach0-0FTCA Batna1 - 1AS Khroub1-0FTHB Chelghoum Laid1 - 0AS Ain Mlila0-0FTMO Constantine2 - 1MC El Eulma1-1FTOlympique Akbou1 - 0Teleghma0-0FTOued Magrane2 - 2MSP Batna0-0FTASM Oran4 - 1OM Medea3-0FTGC Mascara0 - 0ESM Kolea0-0FTMCB Oued Sly2 - 1SKAF Khemis Melina1-1FTRC Arba1 - 0JSM Tiaret0-0FTSC Mecheria1 - 0CRB Temouchent0-0FTWA Boufarik0 - 0NA Hussein Dey0-0FTWA Mostaganem9 - 0JS Ghir Abadla4-0FTRC Kouba0 - 0ES Mostaganem0-0

Egypt : League 1

FTArab Contractors0 - 1Ittihad Alexandria0-0FTEL Masry0 - 1Alasyoty Sports0-0FTBaladiyet El Mahallah1 - 2El Ahly Cairo0-0

Egypt : League 2

FTEl Mansurah0 - 0Sporting Alexandria0-0

Morocco : Cup

FTHassania Agadir2 - 4Raja Casablanca Atlhletic1-3FTMoghreb Tetouan2 - 2 ET: 0-2Maghreb Fez1-1

Morocco : League 2

FTChabab Atlas Khenifra1 - 1KAC Marrakech0-0FTStade Marocain du Rabat1 - 0Olympique Dcheira1-0FTUSM Oujda2 - 1Chabab Ben Guerir1-1FTDifaa El Jadida2 - 0OCK Olympique de Khouribga2-0FTCODM Meknes2 - 1Wydad Fez1-0

South Africa : Premier Division

FTPolokwane City0 - 0sekhukhune united0-0FTMoroka Swallows2 - 0Vasco da Gama(RSA)1-0FTMamelodi Sundowns1 - 0Bloemfontein Celtic0-0FTOrlando Pirates0 - 1Richards Bay0-1

World : Club Friendlies

Live*Parramatta Eagles0 - 0Bankstown UnitedLive*Camden Tigers0 - 0Inner West HawksLive*Prospect United Soccer Club0 - 0Gladesville Ryde MagicFTEsteghlal Dushanbe2 - 1Ravshan Kulob1-0FTAl-Shamal(U21)3 - 1Al Duhail SC(U21)2-0FTAl-Arabi Doha1 - 1Al-Ahli Doha(U21)1-1FTAl-Wakra(U21)1 - 0Umm Salal(U21)1-0Live*Charlestown Azzurri Reserve0 - 0Valentine Phoenix ReserveFTWeston Workers Bears FC Reserve0 - 4Cooks Hill United Reserve0-3
UEFA UEFA Women Under 17
France Women's(U17)0 - 1Full TimeEngland Women's(U17)